Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/06/2008
CSN** Memorial Santiago Pérez Seoane, RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Diaz-Jares Indy De Castang 4 - 81,5
Antonio Espinosa De Los Monteros Riu 8 - 82,97
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 0 - 50.42
Leonardo Andres Pereira Kayrel Puerto Madryn 0 - 51.14
Luis Cabrera Lopez-Obregon Attila 0 - 51.36
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Houston De Cussat 0 - 52.31
Alessandra Grisoni Harmoga Dark 0 - 55.10
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 0 - 57.79
Luis Ferández Aguilar Alster 0 - 58.67
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Létioile De Boheme 0 - 61.03
Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Dunia 0 - 62.19
10º Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor 0 - 63.19
11º Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike 0 - 63.70
12º Guiomar Manso de Zúñiga Reussie 0 - 64.52
13º Juan Carvajal Argüelles Mondrian 0 - 65.11
14º Federica Yañez Giugni Noemie Dy Fief 0 - 65.84
15º Jesús Olmos Herrón Granito Dos C 0 - 66.65
16º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano 0 - 66.98
17º Angela Salgado Barahona Caesar Van Het Lindehof 0 - 67.79
18º Ana Del Rio Highsmith Estela De Villafranca 0 - 69.53
19º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 0 - 69.87
20º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Venezia 0 - 70.25
21º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Verdi 0 - 71.56
22º Marta Botín Naveda Icare De Valette 0 - 71.82
23º Felipe Guinato Ramos Le Mirage 0 - 73.40
24º Jesús Bahamonde Carthaire 0 - 77.01
25º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Diablo Van T'keldertde 1 - 76,36
26º Noelle Bayarri Atlantus 1 - 74.29
27º Felipe Guinato Ramos Oplairsi 1 - 75.60
28º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 1 - 75.61
29º Jesús Bahamonde Cashew 1 - 76.04
30º Fermín  López Carrera Ugni-O 1 - 77.21
31º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Chelaine De St Anne 2 - 79.10
32º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 3 - 83.29
33º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Shakara 4 - 51.93
34º Miguel Hevia Fernández Matin 4 - 53.64
35º Angel Samaniego Guerra Abedul 4 - 56.96
36º Jorge Guisado Leiro Viñon Caoua 4 - 57.19
37º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar King Enchanteur 4 - 57.79
38º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Opium 4 - 58.31
39º María Bove Goded Kelvert D Or'De Deyd 4 - 60.86
40º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Minerva 4 - 63.38
41º Patricia Rosillo- Daoiz Soubrie Elliot du Plant 4 - 63.96
42º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Donna 4 - 64.65
43º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Musicam Chihuahua 4 - 65.67
44º Angela Salgado Barahona Adarco 4 - 66.18
45º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 4 - 66.90
46º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 4 - 67.27
47º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hosanna Du Loup 4 - 68.85
48º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos 4 - 68.92
49º José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 4 - 69.98
50º Luis Fernández Rey Licenciado 4 - 72.40
51º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Kalin De Coquerie 4 - 72.83
52º Ricardo Luis Escudero De Arce Taz Van Evendael 5 - 74.22
53º Nicolas Murga Terrados Ouragan Des Maurepas 6 - 68.43
54º Mayte Lorente Anaya Navaro 6 - 80.31
55º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Flavio 6 - 81.56
56º Manuel Andrés Moya Alegre De Iscar 7 - 83.09
57º José María Vázquez Aymerich Iroite De La Croxe 7 - 84.12
58º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 7 - 85.47
59º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca 8 - 69.39
60º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 8 - 70.32
61º Alejandra Cruces Serrano Gipsy Queen 8 - 71.26
62º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 8 - 72.05
63º Lara Rodriguez Aviles Ulluco 8 - 73.28
64º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Xica 10 - 94.81
65º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 11 - 84.68
66º Jose Ramón Ollero Ramba 12 - 87.45
67º Manuel Andrés Moya Boomerang 13 - 108.45
68º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Fistoul 18 - 97.71
69º Juan Pablo Garcia-Lliberos De Porres Laudatio 19 - 82.34
70º Ricardo López Cabrera Teddy Bear C E
  Rosario Nardiz Pino Phoenix Dutilard E
  María Dolores Nogales Días Nedyne E
  María Gómez Reisin E
  Jessica Longley Fernanz Camelot E
  Natalia Mejías Samart Lady E
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Equus Incognito II E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Romeo 65 - 48,02
Armando Trapote Mariscal Vivaldi 65 - 48,38
Felipe Guinato Ramos Alexandre 65 - 49,57
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Izmir Des Essars 65 - 51,54
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Corradino 65 - 53,16
Carlos Redondo Abollado Mohican Du Figuier 65 - 53,65
Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Idee Fixe II 65 - 54,24
José María Vázquez Aymerich Costelo D 65 - 54,43
Rocio Ocho García Istria Du Montois 65 - 57,99
10º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Nepall D'absidale 65 - 59,86
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Matin De Circee 65 - 61,44
12º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Latino 65 - 62,96
13º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 65 - 63,11
14º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Lets's Dance 65 - 64,5
15º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Ocean De Longbost 65 - 64,79
16º Manuel Andrés Moya Mississippi 65 - 65,1
17º Luis Fernández Aguilar Celistar Up 65 - 68,69
18º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Zenit De Ibio 65 - 69,94
19º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 65 - 75,53
20º Marta Fernández Andrade Ablush 63 - 63,36
21º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Landesa 63 - 65,02
22º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 62 - 54,68
23º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 61 - 61,75
24º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Rancing 61 - 70,99
25º Lucas Aguirre Le Roy 61 - 72,39
26º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kerel Kat 61 - 72,42
27º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Wise Crack 61 - 73,78
28º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 61 - 74,28
29º Ana Pérez Martín Matise De Saint Hermelle 59 - 66,08
30º Santiago Núñez Riva Brecer Van 58 - 64,96
31º Alejandra García Ruiz De León Mirva 58 - 65,43
32º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 57 - 50,51
33º Javier De Wit Tortajada Alerta 57 - 69,03
34º Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 56 - 58,89
35º Tatiana Albiol Magique De Gaia 55 - 61,15
36º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Kalinka Du Beilloux 55 - 61,46
37º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 55 - 63,41
38º Diana Marsá Lafarge Opium Yac 54 - 77,43
39º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Codar 54 - 95,35
40º Luis Castillejo Conde De Cabrilla Magie De Presle 52 - 70,57
41º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramina 50 - 56,85
42º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonne 49 - 72,73
43º Angela Salgado Barahona Cunninhan 48 - 74,69
44º Sofía Hacklander Hirak 45 - 77,96
45º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower & Rub Unheart 41 - 71,4
46º Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana Van De Zelm 30 - 61
47º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Banana 25 - 51
48º Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Roots 25 - 55,07
49º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 25 - 56,09
50º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 25 - 56,58
51º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 25 - 58,65
52º Luis Cabanas Godino P¨nktchen 25 - 59,92
53º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 25 - 61,51
54º Rafael Arimondi Martín Azzura 25 - 65,5
55º Jorge Juarez Blasco Kaway 25 - 67,37
56º Armando Trapote Mariscal Rattatouille 25 - 67,72
57º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 25 - 68,19
58º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 25 - 72,71
59º Mariana Arostegui Solomka Silvester 23 - 67,05
60º Gadea March De La Lastra Lumes 21 - 63,42
61º Gioia Sabrina Cerbelli Salas de Sofelguera 21 - 69,91
62º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 20 - 54,09
63º Xavier Francois Junoy Cassane Z 17 - 54,53
64º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 17 - 64,34
65º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Torero 16 - 58,86
66º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch 16 - 64,21
67º Miguel Hevia Fernández Gamine 15 - 90,65
68º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 13 - 75,73
69º Alfredo Gutierrez Fernandez Boheme Van De Vluchtdijk 12 - 77,97
70º Rocio Prudencio Baides Atenea Star 10 - 62,33
71º Marta Botín Naveda Aristoteles 10 - 69,85
72º Alexandra Galvez Garcia Bam Sistems Temptation E
  Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lis E
  Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec E
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano E
  Pablo Corroto Dickens E
  José María Verdugo Velon Kami E
  Javier Martin Aristocat E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armando Trapote Mariscal Oberon 0 - 53,85
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Lindos 0 - 55,6
Armando Trapote Mariscal Quo Vadis 0 - 56,34
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Moreau 0 - 58,02
Felipe Guinato Ramos Megastar De Cartigny 0 - 58,59
Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 0 - 59,39
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Extasy 6 0 - 61,13
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 0 - 62,22
Natasha Santos Givray-Desmonceaux Rika 0 - 62,65
10º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 0 - 62,86
11º Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 0 - 63,08
12º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 0 - 63,49
13º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 0 - 65,73
14º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 0 - 66,65
15º Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamo 0 - 66,83
16º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Neptune De Soult 0 - 68,45
17º José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Loup 0 - 69,18
18º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale 0 - 70,01
19º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 0 - 71,82
20º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 0 - 72,65
21º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Girl 0 - 75,92
22º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Wendeskreis 0 - 76,27
23º José Bono Rodriguez Olimpic 7 0 - 76,73
24º Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 0 - 78,8
25º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 0 - 79,39
26º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 4 - 56,42
27º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Caluna 4 - 56,84
28º José María Vázquez Aymerich Jacinthe de L'Isac 4 - 57,21
29º Felipe Guinato Ramos Non Stop 4 - 58,81
30º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 4 - 60,57
31º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 4 - 60,96
32º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ravallo 19 4 - 64,06
33º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 4 - 64,32
34º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 4 - 64,57
35º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 4 - 65,76
36º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kenzo 4 - 65,88
37º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 4 - 65,92
38º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 4 - 68,23
39º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 4 - 69,15
40º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 4 - 69,22
41º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 4 - 71,47
42º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 4 - 72,29
43º Natasha Santos Givray-Desmonceaux Redenbus 4 - 78,16
44º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 4 - 78,81
45º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Winney Van Het Polderhof 4 - 81,14
46º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Kiowa Des Isles 8 - 57,21
47º Jorge Juarez Blasco Jolie Chaniere 8 - 58,08
48º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 8 - 58,85
49º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Weltt 8 - 62,08
50º Carlos Redondo Abollado Amor 8 - 64,58
51º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Joyau Des Moitiers 8 - 67,19
52º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Helico Of Lulu 8 - 69,47
53º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 8 - 71,05
54º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 8 - 74,79
55º Lucas Aguirre Torres Don Giovanni 8 - 79,8
56º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzo Rey Z 8 - 80,4
57º José María Verdugo Velon Nebus Di Page 10 - 86,38
58º Maite Romero Sanz Aghata 12 - 65,08
59º Marta Fernández Andrade Hellena 12 - 66,67
60º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 12 - 73
61º José Bono Rodriguez Attack 12 - 75,39
62º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 12 - 80,65
63º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Kandinsky Des Brumes 12 - 80,78
64º Marta Fernández Andrade Helsinki 13 - 98,86
65º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Llantos M 15 - 90,24
66º Amara Guillamon Rodriguez Unart 15 - 109,14
67º Eduardo Márquez Tabu 16 - 77,75
68º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 16 - 94,22
69º Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez Jasper D'argences E
  Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah E
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight E
  Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Iarcos Des Pierres E
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z E
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Chopo E
  Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi E
70º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike R
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lis 51,28
Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch 54,26
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 54,96
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 54,99
Leonardo Andres Pereira Kayrel Puerto Madryn 55,05
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 55,39
Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Donna 55,53
Miguel Hevia Fernández Matin 55,68
Luis Cabanas Godino Limerik 55,9
10º Luis Fernández Aguilar Alster 55,95
11º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Minerva 57,16
12º Marta Botín Naveda Icare De Valette 57,5
13º Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor 58,6
14º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 59,01
15º Angela Salgado Barahona Adarco 59,18
16º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 59,35
17º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Kalin De Coquerie 59,95
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Létioile De Boheme 59,97
19º Jesús Olmos Herrón Granito Dos C 60,12
20º Guiomar Manso de Zúñiga Reussie 60,15
21º Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 60,2
22º Tatiana Albiol Jiménez-Arellano Magique De Gaia 60,24
23º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar King Enchanteur 60,53
24º Rocio Prudencio Baides Atenea Star 60,8
25º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 60,9
26º Diana Marsá Lafarge Opium Yac 61,02
27º Lucas Aguirre Goodman 22 61,18
28º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Equus Incognito II 61,3
29º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Houston De Cussat 61,89
30º Marta Botín Naveda Aristoteles 62,44
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Shakara 62,44
32º Luis Fernández Rey Licenciado 63,21
33º Jorge Guisado Leiro Viñon Caoua 63,83
34º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Jalespoir du Niro 63,92
35º Noelle Bayarri Atlantus 64,22
36º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Garden Mounth Mouth 64,57
37º Angel Samaniego Guerra Abedul 64,81
38º Javier Martin Aristocat 65,77
39º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower & Rub Unheart 66,95
40º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Dunia 67,26
41º Alejandra Cruces Serrano Gipsy Queen 67,39
42º Manuel Andrés Moya Alegre De Iscar 67,55
43º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 67,92
44º Caty Mac Afee Alcántara 68,07
45º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 68,22
46º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Lady Des Grands Pres 68,42
47º Alexandra Galvez Garcia Bam Sistems Temptation 68,94
48º Angela Salgado Barahona Cunninhan 69,2
49º Juan Carvajal Argüelles Mondrian 69,36
50º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Opium 70,76
51º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano 70,89
52º Federica Yañez Giugni Noemie Dy Fief 71,24
53º Benito Iñiguez Venezia 71,97
54º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Musicam Chihuahua 72,01
55º Ana Del Rio Highsmith Estela De Villafranca 73,48
56º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Prince Biarritz 75,41
57º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Chelaine De St Anne 75,69
58º Jesús Bahamonde Belugranada 75,76
59º Angela Salgado Barahona Caesar Van Het Lindehof 75,8
60º Rafael Arimondi Martín Natal De St Martin 75,82
61º Jesús Bahamonde Cashew 75,92
62º María Cortezo Castillo Big Hope 76
63º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 76,22
64º José Manuel Ollero Ramba 76,92
65º José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 77,62
66º Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike 77,75
67º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Fistoul 78,26
68º Macarena Peña Imprudent Des Pres 78,91
69º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 78,94
70º Manuel Andrés Moya Boomerang 79,08
71º Jesús Bahamonde Carthaire 79,67
72º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 79,82
73º Lara Rodriguez Aviles Ulluco 80,06
74º Fermín  López Carrera Ugni-O 80,42
75º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos 80,68
76º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Xica 80,74
77º Ricardo Luis Escudero De Arce Taz Van Evendael 82,09
78º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 85,26
79º Mayte Lorente Anaya Navaro 85,56
80º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 85,75
81º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 86,24
82º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 87,35
83º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Iltone de Rivolet 87,94
84º Nicolas Murga Terrados Ouragan Des Maurepas 88,41
85º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Diablo Van T'keldertde 88,56
86º Alessandra Grisoni Harmoga Dark 89,77
87º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Flavio 90,93
88º Juan Pablo Garcia-Lliberos De Porres Laudatio 92,63
89º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 93,95
90º Ricardo López Cabrera Teddy Bear C 109,41
91º Rosario Nardiz Pino Phoenix Dutilard 114,51
92º Pilar Barrera Nieto Latidero E
  Cristina Benitez Gonzalez Kami E
  Jessica Longley Fernanz Camelot E
  Pablo Corroto Dickens E
  Marta Bove Goded Kelvert D Or'De Deyd E
  Jessica Longley Fernanz Hosanna Du Loup E
  Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof E
  Patricia Rosillo- Daoiz Soubrie Elliot du Plant E
  Maria Gomez Nombela Raising sun de Guldenboom E
  Natalia Megias Godin Smart Lady E
  Prueba Nº07 Peq. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armando Trapote Mariscal Vivaldi 0/0 - 32,32
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing 0/0 - 34,55
Santiago Núñez Riva Brezser Van Het Arem 0/0 - 35,52
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Kalinka Du Beilloux 0/4 - 34,93
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Nepall D'absidale 0/4 - 35,03
Jorge Juarez Blasco Kaway 0/4 - 35,2
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 0/4 - 35,8
Marta Fernández Andrade Ablush 0/4 - 37,28
Jesús Bahamonde Wise Crack 0/4 - 38,97
10º Alba Sánchez-Andrade Fdez-Avello Ittle Boy 0/4 - 39,61
11º Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Idee Fixe II 0/8 - 36,35
12º Mariana Arostegui Solomka Silvester 0/8 - 38,94
13º Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Roots 0/E
14º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Romeo 0/E
15º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 0/R
16º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 4 - 60,79
17º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Latina De Brekka 4 - 69,38
18º Carlos Redondo Abollado Mohican Du Figuier 4 - 70,12
19º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 4 - 70,85
20º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Chopo 4 - 71,04
21º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 4 - 71,31
22º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Landesa 4 - 72,27
23º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Lets's Dance 4 - 72,31
24º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 4 - 72,85
25º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonne 4 - 73
26º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 4 - 73,23
27º J Luis Castillejo Conde De Cabrilla Magie De Presle 4 - 73,25
28º Felipe Guinato Ramos Alexandre 4 - 74,03
29º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 4 - 74,05
30º Alberto Honrubia Albariño J'em Souvien 4 - 74,36
31º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 4 - 74,79
32º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Neptune De Soult 4 - 74,9
33º Alfredo Gutierrez Fernandez Boheme Van De Vluchtdijk 4 - 75,66
34º Felipe Guinato Ramos Le Mirage 4 - 75,91
35º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 4 - 75,95
36º Javier De Wit Tortajada Alerta 4 - 76,08
37º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Attack 4 - 76,3
38º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 4 - 77,02
39º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 4 - 78,77
40º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Codar 5 - 80,82
41º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Just Me 5 - 82,08
42º Ana Pérez Martín Matise De Saint Hermelle 6 - 83,8
43º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Izmir Des Essars 8 - 67,7
44º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 8 - 71,59
45º Lucas Aguirre Torres Don Giovanni 8 - 74,77
46º Armando Trapote Mariscal Rattatouille 8 - 75,17
47º José María Vázquez Aymerich Costelo D 8 - 78,23
48º Luis Fernández Aguilar Celistar Up 8 - 78,25
49º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Zenit De Ibio 8 - 91,19
50º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 9 - 82,8
51º Manuel Andrés Moya Mississippi 11 - 103,98
52º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Regal Lady 12 - 65,11
53º Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 12 - 71,58
54º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 12 - 71,59
55º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramina 12 - 77,61
56º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Tabu 12 - 78,61
57º Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 12 - 84,64
58º Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana Van De Zelm 12 - 92,59
59º Gadea March De La Lastra Lumes 16 - 72,36
60º Alejandra García Ruiz De León Mirva 16 - 73,3
61º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Torero 17 - 80,33
62º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 17 - 82,83
63º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Mery Lu 18 - 84,19
64º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight 21 - 80,74
65º Miguel Hevia Fernández Gamine E
  Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah E
  Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando E
  Luis Cabanas Godino P¨nktchen R
  Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga R
  Xavier Francois Junoy Cassane Z R
  Gioia Sabrina Cerbelli Salas de Sofelguera E
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z E
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armando Trapote Mariscal Oberon 0/0 - 22,09
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Lindos 0/0 - 26,4
Felipe Guinato Ramos Megastar De Cartigny 0/0 - 26,76
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Leon De Sint Eloi 0/0 - 27,2
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Corradino 0/0 - 27,2
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 0/0 - 27,34
José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 0/0 - 27,59
José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Loup 0/0 - 27,65
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale 0/0 - 29,79
10º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 0/0 - 29,83
11º Maite Romero Sanz Agatha 0/0 - 29,85
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 0/0 - 30,45
13º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0/0 - 30,55
14º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kenzo 0/0 - 30,64
15º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 0/0 - 31,57
16º Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamo 0/0 - 36,27
17º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 0/0 - 38,08
18º Marta Fernández Andrade Hellena 0/0 - 40,51
19º Natasha Santos Givray-Desmonceaux Rika 0/4 - 25,69
20º Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 0/4 - 26,23
21º Juan Riva Francos Uliestrat 0/4 - 27,87
22º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 0/4 - 28,18
23º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 0/4 - 31,53
24º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Wendeskreis 0/4 - 31,89
25º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Girl 0/4 - 35,98
26º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 0/8 - 29,31
27º Jorge Juarez Blasco Jolie Chaniere 0/9 - 45,66
28º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Kiowa Des Isles 4 - 47,38
29º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 4 - 50,49
30º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 4 - 50,69
31º Juan Riva Francos Mystere De Servole 4 - 50,72
32º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 50,75
33º Armando Trapote Mariscal Quo Vadis 4 - 50,88
34º José María Vázquez Aymerich Jacinthe de L'Isac 4 - 51,58
35º Rocio Ocho García Istria Du Montois 4 - 51,87
36º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 4 - 52,59
37º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 4 - 52,64
38º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 4 - 53,03
39º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kerel Kat 4 - 53,1
40º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 4 - 53,2
41º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 4 - 53,96
42º César Villanueva López Viland Firs De Goud 4 - 53,98
43º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 4 - 54,26
44º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 4 - 54,28
45º Carlos Redondo Abollado Amor 4 - 54,31
46º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Extasy 6 4 - 54,36
47º Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 4 - 55,92
48º Lucas Aguirre Torres Le Roy 4 - 56,82
49º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 4 - 57,48
50º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 8 - 49,15
51º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Iarcos Des Pierres 8 - 50,18
52º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Caluna 8 - 50,82
53º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Weltt 8 - 51,84
54º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 8 - 52,69
55º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 8 - 52,7
56º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Llantos M 8 - 53,17
57º Natasha Santos Givray-Desmonceaux Redenvois 8 - 53,58
58º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 8 - 54,45
59º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Matin De Circee 8 - 56,4
60º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzo Rey Z 8 - 57,33
61º José Bono Rodriguez Olimpic 7 8 - 58,75
62º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 8 - 59,03
63º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Helico Of Lulu 8 - 75,21
64º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Winney Van Het Polderhof 12 - 52,01
65º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Banana 12 - 52,22
66º Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 12 - 54,06
67º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Kandinsky Des Brumes 12 - 56,39
68º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 16 - 56,4
69º Felipe Guinato Ramos Non Stop 16 - 72,58
70º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ravallo 19 E
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño Moreau E
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen E
  Amara Guillamon Rodriguez Unart E
  Marta Fernández Andrade Helsinki E
  Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Kerfou E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia 0 - 57,34
  Frederic Quast Lula Star 0 - 58,18
  Elena Sagues Gonzalez-Estrada Colosus 0 - 63,88
  Carmen Diaz-Jares Indy De Castang 0 - 67,41
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Andres Pereira Kayrel Puerto Madryn 0 - 47,38
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Minerva 0 - 48,08
Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar King Enchanteur 0 - 49,51
Alessandra Grisoni Harmoga Dark 0 - 49,99
Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 0 - 50,97
Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Donna 0 - 51,04
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Shakara 0 - 52,27
Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Torero 0 - 53,03
Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Dunia 0 - 53,27
10º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 0 - 53,74
11º Marta Bove Goded Kelvert D Or'De Deyd 0 - 53,93
12º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Prince Biarritz 0 - 55,12
13º Angel Samaniego Guerra Abedul 0 - 55,27
14º Guiomar Manso de Zúñiga Reussie 0 - 55,29
15º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Big Hope 0 - 55,86
16º Jesús Olmos Herrón Granito Dos C 0 - 57,21
17º Alejandra Cruces Serrano Gipsy Queen 0 - 59,54
18º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 0 - 59,75
19º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hosanna Du Loup 0 - 60,87
20º Ricardo López Cabrera Teddy Bear C 0 - 61,55
21º Noelle Bayarri Atlantus 0 - 62,14
22º Jesús Bahamonde Balu Granada 0 - 63,94
23º Iñiguez Benito Venezia 0 - 64,28
24º Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana Van De Zelm 0 - 65,19
25º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0 - 65,62
26º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van T'keldertde 0 - 67,91
27º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 0 - 68,71
28º Felipe Guinato Ramos Oplairsi 0 - 70,19
29º Jesús Bahamonde Carthaire 0 - 70,57
30º Mayte Lorente Anaya Navaro 0 - 71,65
31º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Xica 0 - 71,75
32º Macarena Peña Imprudent Des Pres 0 - 72,65
33º Miguel Hevia Fernández Gamin 4 - 50,12
34º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 4 - 50,83
35º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Houston De Cussat 4 - 51,78
36º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Musicam Chihuahua 4 - 52,61
37º Xavier Francois Junoy Ulluco 4 - 53,04
38º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch 4 - 54,53
39º Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor 4 - 55,77
40º Jessica Longley Fernanz Camelot 4 - 58,68
41º Ana Del Rio Highsmith Estela De Villafranca 4 - 59,07
42º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Iltone de Rivolet 4 - 59,13
43º Gioia Sabrina Cerbelli Salas de Sofelguera 4 - 59,45
44º Angela Salgado Barahona Caesar Van Het Lindehof 4 - 61,28
45º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof 4 - 64,21
46º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos 4 - 67,9
47º Nicolas Murga Terrados Ouragan Des Maurepas 4 - 70,84
48º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Equus Incognito II 4 - 72,45
49º José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 4 - 75,9
50º Angela Salgado Barahona Adarco 5 - 79,19
51º Aymar Fernández De Córdova Opium Yac 8 - 53,94
52º Luis Fernández Aguilar Alster 8 - 56,81
53º Manuel Andrés Moya Boomerang 8 - 62,53
54º Ricardo Luis Escudero De Arce Taz Van Evendael 8 - 63,35
55º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano 8 - 63,56
56º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 8 - 63,98
57º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 8 - 64,47
58º Fermín  López Carrera Ugni-O 8 - 70,49
59º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 12 - 54,68
60º Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 12 - 62,78
61º Angela Salgado Barahona Cunninhan 12 - 69,01
62º Manuel Andrés Moya Alegre De Iscar 12 - 69,48
63º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 12 - 72,39
64º Jorge Guisado Leiro Viñon Caoua 12 - 77,46
65º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Kalin De Coquerie E
  Lara Rodriguez Aviles Cassane Z E
  Pilar Barrera Nieto Latidero E
  Cristina Benitez Gonzalez Kami E
  Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday E
  Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Tabu E
  Luis Fernández Rey Licenciado E
72º Pablo Corroto Dickens R
73º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Flavio R
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Romeo 0 - 52,17
Alberto Honrubia Albariño J'em Souvien 0 - 52,84
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Caluna 0 - 52,97
Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 0 - 54,43
Rocio Ochoa Istria De Montua 0 - 57,83
Javier Martin Aristocat 0 - 58,95
Juan Carvajal Argüelles Mondrian 0 - 60,42
Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 0 - 60,54
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Kalinka Du Beilloux 0 - 60,91
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Létioile De Boheme 0 - 61,28
11º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Wise Crack 0 - 61,38
12º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 0 - 61,59
13º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Codar 0 - 62,63
14º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0 - 62,71
15º Marta Fernández Andrade Ablush 0 - 62,97
16º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Garden Mounth Mouth 0 - 62,99
17º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 0 - 63,73
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Matin De Circee 0 - 63,77
19º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Just Me 0 - 64,11
20º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 0 - 65,22
21º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Chopo 0 - 66,47
22º Alba Sánchez-Andrade Fdez-Avello Ittle Boy 0 - 67,24
23º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonne 0 - 67,51
24º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 0 - 69,19
25º Gadea March De La Lastra Lumes 0 - 69,5
26º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cashew 0 - 70,59
27º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Ocean De Longbost 0 - 70,78
28º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Zenit De Ibio 0 - 71,55
29º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Latino VL 1 - 72,37
30º Marta Botín Naveda Icare De Valette 1 - 73,9
31º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Attack 3 - 80,62
32º Armando Trapote Mariscal Vivaldi 4 - 50,48
33º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Iarcos Des Pierres 4 - 57,25
34º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Regal Lady 4 - 58,19
35º Manuel Andrés Moya Mississippi 4 - 62,06
36º Diana Marsá Lafarge Opium Yac 4 - 62,54
37º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 4 - 63,39
38º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 4 - 63,52
39º Mariana Arostegui Solomka Silvester 4 - 64,04
40º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Lets's Dance 4 - 64,26
41º Tatiana Albiol Jiménez-Arellano Magique De Gaia 4 - 64,65
42º Rafael Arimondi Martín Azzura 4 - 66,36
43º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing 4 - 67,64
44º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 4 - 69,78
45º Javier De Wit Tortajada Alerta 4 - 70,07
46º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 4 - 71,07
47º Ana Pérez Martín Matise De Saint Hermelle 6 - 79,93
48º Rocio Prudencio Baides Atenea Star 8 - 63,01
49º Luis Fernández Aguilar Celistar Up 8 - 63,68
50º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Fistoul 8 - 63,71
51º Luis Cabanas Godino P¨nktchen 8 - 65,14
52º Marta Botín Naveda Aristoteles 8 - 66,8
53º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 8 - 66,95
54º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 8 - 69,01
55º Federica Yañez Giugni Noemie Dy Fief 8 - 69,58
56º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower & Rub Unheart 9 - 72,68
57º Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 10 - 76,84
58º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Lady Des Grands Pres 10 - 77,31
59º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Ioruru De Rivier 12 - 59,79
60º Santiago Núñez Riva Brezser Van Het Arem 12 - 61,42
61º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 12 - 64,45
62º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 12 - 70,48
63º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 12 - 71,76
64º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 12 - 84,27
65º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Alcántara 12 - 87,84
66º Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Idee Fixe II 13 - 88,08
67º Miguel Hevia Fernández Matin 16 - 71,52
68º José Manuel Ollero Ramba 16 - 85,55
69º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Latina De Brekka 19 - 99,87
70º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 23 - 82,23
71º Juan Pablo Garcia-Lliberos De Porres Laudatio 23 - 83,12
72º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah 24 - 70,09
73º Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike E
  Alexandra Galvez Garcia Bam Sistems Temptation E
  Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis E
  Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Izmir Des Essars E
  Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lis E
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Costelo D R
  Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi E
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z E
81º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue R
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Guinato Ramos Megastar De Cartigny 0/0 - 37,4
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 0/0 - 38,58
Marta Fernández Andrade Hellena 0/0 - 40,3
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Leon De Sint Eloi 0/0 - 41,79
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 0/0 - 42,11
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 0/0 - 42,86
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale 0/0 - 43,24
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 0/0 - 45,29
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Extasy 6 0/4 - 42,13
10º Natasha Santos Givray-Desmonceaux Rika 0/4 - 43,83
11º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 0/4 - 44,48
12º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 0/4 - 47,54
13º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 0/4 - 49,59
14º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Lindos 0/5 - 50,42
15º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 0/8 - 38,48
16º Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 0/8 - 43,48
17º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 0/8 - 44,18
18º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Moreau 0/8 - 46,34
19º Juan Riva Francos Uliestrat 0/E
20º Carlos Redondo Abollado Amor 4 - 81,26
21º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Winny 4 - 79,36
22º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 4 - 78,99
23º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 4 - 78,38
24º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 4 - 78,32
25º Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamo 4 - 77,84
26º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 4 - 76,87
27º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kerel Kat 4 - 76,83
28º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 4 - 75,97
29º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 4 - 75,7
30º Jorge Juarez Blasco Jolie Chaniere 4 - 75,19
31º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 4 - 74,98
32º José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Loup 4 - 73,37
33º José Bono Rodriguez Olimpic 7 5 - 82,15
34º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Wendeskreis 8 - 80,34
35º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 8 - 78,25
36º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Llantos M 8 - 77,66
37º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 8 - 77,3
38º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 8 - 76,93
39º José María Vázquez Aymerich Jacinthe de L'Isac 8 - 75,89
40º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 9 - 82,88
41º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 11 - 91,26
42º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 16 - 80,78
43º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Joyau Des Moitiers 20 - 78,52
44º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ravallo 19 20 - 72,8
45º Natasha Santos Givray-Desmonceaux Redenvois 20 - 72,23
46º Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima E
  Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot E
  Armando Trapote Mariscal Quo Vadis R
  Juan Riva Francos Mystere De Servole E
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight E
  Armando Trapote Mariscal Oberon R