Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/06/2008
CSN* Trofeo Primavera, Añézcar (Navarra)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,70 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Laiz Rodolfo 0 - ET
  Leyre Jimenez Oyarzun Morito 0 - ET
  Sofia Orbaiceta De Navascues Amets 0 - ET
  Maia Cano Berry Princesa Cántabra 0 - ET
  Ane Muruzabal Galarza Princesa Cántabra 0 - ET
  Mikel Cano Berry Capitán 0 - ET
Simon Sanchez De Guardamino Arrieta Gala 4 - ET
Juan Sanchez De Guardamino Elorza Nahia E
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miriam Ayerra Ancín Pumuki 0 - ET
  Silvia Lopez Sanz Flairplay 0 - ET
  Guillermo Laspalas Garcia Victoria 0 - ET
  Madai Martins Oujo Chaman 0 - ET
  Mikel Otxotorena Araiz Victor Magna H 0 - ET
  Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Quiara 0 - ET
  Ione Ayestaran Laubach Pumuki 0 - ET
Marina Zapata Gutierrez Cimarron 4 - ET
Fernando Moreno Purroy Esprit 4 - ET
10º Edurne Rodriguez Arrue Lucero 4 - ET
11º Uxue Cruchaga Ansa Gala 8 - ET
12º Nerea Echevarría Pisueñas E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arrate Bañuelos Benetzen 0 - ET
  Pablo Jaurrieta Mutiloa Caleto Comic-H 0 - ET
  Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Roxette 0 - ET
  Inés Iraeta Dragueur de Passay 0 - ET
  Mikel Velasco Jimenez Aritza 0 - ET
  Nekane Martinez Berrueta Dubai 0 - ET
  Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Adolf 0 - ET
  Carlota Olaizola Galan Ina Dream 0 - ET
  Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Nectar Des Valles 0 - ET
10º Ivonne Jauregui Damasco 4 - ET
11º Oier Bañuelos Nuage 4 - ET
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Polus Du Rock 4 - ET
13º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Gladiator 4 - ET
14º Gonzalo Bone Carbone Araucana 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Quell Home 0 - 57,52
Cosme Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 0 - 57,67
Isabel Zubiría Bengoa King Du Prieure 0 - 63,12
Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Koquet Du Layon 0 - 63,91
Alberto Catalan Espeita Jungle Fiver 0 - 65,23
Jon Ander Garamendi Antoñano Une de Fabienne 0 - 68,43
Fernando Moreno Purroy Valquiria 0 - 76,2
Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Graciosa 0 - 79,34
Rubén Gómez Crespo Peppeur 0 - 80,06
10º Javier Alvarez Garygordobil Euro I 1 - 81,03
11º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 1 - 81,11
12º Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Hotesse du Valy 1 - 81,23
13º Eduardo Fuentes Diego Dylan Des Mimosas 4 - 57,92
14º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Yakamo 4 - 62,68
15º Francisco Javier Ramos Ona 4 - 65,64
16º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Nofee Roc 4 - 68,65
17º Iñaki Peñalba Aguirrezabalaga Ariel 4 - 75,4
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mer Rock 8 - 57,46
19º Jose Manuel Mazo Gimenez Basora 8 - 65,43
20º Almudena Lacruz Navarrete Gerbé 8 - 70,73
21º Carlos Garcia Bengoechea Diagara Dir Nesnil 8 - 71,8
22º Teresa Boogen Ybarra Opus Du Freigneau 8 - 72,22
23º Manuel Díaz Lozano Jade De La Haie E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Blushing Grey 0 - 70,94
Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 0 - 73,31
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0 - 74,88
Bosco Barrenechea Barbie Nostracosa Basters 0 - 75,41
Guillermo González Eguinoa Badem Powell Altube 0 - 77,47
Rubén Gómez Crespo Narcisse Du Vivier 0 - 79,1
Fernando Moreno Purroy Flubber 0 - 79,36
Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Jade Du Mesnil Dan 0 - 81,17
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 0 - 83,76
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo Ouragan De La Haie 0 - 84,3
11º Carolina Alda Octavia 0 - 85,14
12º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Roc 0 - 85,95
13º Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac De Dezert 0 - 86,14
14º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Pilgrim De Jaizkibel 0 - 87,6
15º Francisco Fanlo Carolo 0 - 89,76
16º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 4 - 72,32
17º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranch I 4 - 79,34
18º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4 - 88,04
19º Maitane Rios Hernandez Esmelin 4 - 90,24
20º Xabier Almendros Escolano Hunter 5 - 92,97
21º Nuria Ugarte Avellanal Colosien 8 - 74,99
22º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Glamour De Jaizkibel 12 - 77,68
23º Sergio Vara Asenjo Iota Mac'allah 20 - 105,56
24º Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Hotesse du Valy E
  Victor Rojas Havanne Du Bois E
  Cristina Sevillano Santamaría Jaspar De Lesac E
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Nemo De Sauzais E
  Prueba Nº06 A2. 1,20m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Nemo De Sauzais 0 - 63,05
Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Koquet Du Layon 0 - 67,64
Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Jade Du Mesnil Dan 0 - 70,07
Victor Rojas Fernandez Havanne Du Bois 0 - 71,42
Alberto Catalan Espeita Jungle Fiver 0 - 72,85
Oier Bañuelos Nuage 0 - 73,4
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Yakamo 0 - 74,15
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Nofee Roc 0 - 77,14
Jon Ander Garamendi Antoñano Une de Fabienne 0 - 80,8
10º Fernando Moreno Purroy Valquiria 0 - 82,86
11º Iñaki Peñalba Aguirrezabalaga Ariel 0 - 86,23
12º Rubén Gómez Crespo Quell Home 1 - 91,16
13º Javier Alvarez Garygordobil Euro I 2 - 94,75
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mer Rock 4 - 64,92
15º Cosme Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 4 - 73,49
16º Guillermo González Eguinoa Damasco 4 - 80,82
17º Cristina Sevillano Santamaría Jaspar De Lesac 4 - 84,35
18º Isabel Zubiría Bengoa King Du Prieure 5 - 89
19º Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Graciosa 8 - 84,28
20º Eduardo Fuentes Diego Dylan Des Mimosas 12 - 68,02
21º Carlos Garcia Bengoechea Diagara Dir Nesnil 11 - 97,39
22º Maitane Rios Hernandez Esmelin 13 - 104,54
23º Teresa Boogen Ybarra Opus Du Freigneau 14 - 92,45
24º Manuel Díaz Lozano Jade De La Haie E
25º Jose Manuel Mazo Gimenez Basora R
  Prueba Nº07 Gran Premio. G/III. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0/0 - 40,33
Rubén Gómez Crespo Ouragan De La Haie 0/0 - 43,18
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Glamour De Jaizkibel 0/4 - 39,46
Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 0/4 - 50,45
Nuria Ugarte Avellanal Colosien 0/8 - 41,93
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranch I 0/8 - 46,85
Rubén Gómez Crespo Peppeur 0/9 - 53,7
Rubén Gómez Crespo Narcisse Du Vivier 0/9 - 57,24
Xabier Almendros Escolano Hunter 0/13 - 53,48
10º Fernando Moreno Purroy Flubber 0 - 78,43
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 4 - 72,6
12º Carolina Alda Octavia 4 - 76,93
13º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 4 - 77,02
14º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 4 - 79,41
15º Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac De Dezert 4 - 80,62
16º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Roc 4 - 85,15
17º Francisco Javier Ramos Ona 5 - 93,32
18º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Blushing Grey 8 - 68,71
19º Guillermo González Eguinoa Badem Powell Altube 8 - 78,38
20º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Pilgrim De Jaizkibel 10 - 95,6
21º Sergio Vara Asenjo Iota Mac'allah 12 - 75,09
22º Francisco Fanlo Calvo Carolo 13 - 108,74
23º Bosco Barrenechea Barbie Nostracosa Basters E