Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/06/2008
CSN3*, Burgos

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m.-Cj. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Guinato Ramos Oplaisir Mail 0 - 88,93
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Biscaya 4 - 94,78
Juan Antonio De Wit Cramento 8 - 94,1
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Arkansas 9 - 87,79
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 12 - 87,85
Felipe Guinato Ramos Le Mirage 12 - 88,73
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Goldengrass Koi De Herbourgh 0 - 62,6
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Uliano B 0 - 66,25
Ivan Serrano Lorenzo 0 - 68,82
Diego Pérez Bilbao Harmonie De Baybel 0 - 71,92
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 3 - 85,12
Diego Pérez Bilbao Urbanus 3 - 87,72
Leonardo Medal García Corena 4 - 62,5
Ivan Serrano Nikita 4 - 64,12
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 4 - 64,84
10º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 4 - 66,25
11º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 4 - 73,12
12º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Remy Roxette 4 - 74
13º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 6 - 83,99
14º Juan Antonio De Wit Alerta 8 - 74,71
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Unicum 9 - 76,86
16º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 10 - 83,91
17º Juan Antonio De Wit Carcayon 15 - 86,92
18º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Miratel E
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise E
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 0 - 62,83
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Qlimke Z 0 - 64,54
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style W 0 - 65,99
Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron De Saussetour 0 - 67,38
Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 0 - 67,81
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 0 - 69,09
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chester 0 - 69,12
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Brenda De Ruico 0 - 70,62
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quartz Van Generhese 0 - 73,1
10º Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos S Sunrise 0 - 78,7
11º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 1 - 82,66
12º Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquis Des Hayettes 1 - 84,21
13º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Back Stage 4 - 67,41
14º Juan Antonio De Wit Drosso 4 - 69,35
15º Ivan Serrano Fort De France 4 - 71,26
16º Leonardo Medal García Miño Del Pegullal 4 - 74,69
17º Armando Trapote Mariscal Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf 8 - 66,27
18º Ivan Serrano Miralda De Seves 8 - 68,92
19º Felipe Guinato Ramos Alexandre 8 - 73,38
20º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mariachi W 19 - 92,92
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m. 2 fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/0 - 30,71
Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 0/0 - 31,48
Leonardo Medal García Feuvert 0/0 - 31,74
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kede Hop De Breve 0/0 - 31,97
Felipe Guinato Ramos Megastar De Cartigny 0/0 - 32,79
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0/0 - 33,32
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 0/0 - 33,68
Armando Trapote Mariscal Oberon 0/0 - 33,88
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Delon 0/0 - 34,01
10º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 0/4 - 33,78
11º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mr Nice Guy 0/4 - 34,81
12º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Weltt 0/4 - 39,24
13º Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0/8 - 35,42
14º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chicago Blues 0/R
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Gran Capitan Quick Capitol 1
16º Ivan Serrano Bogart 1
17º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Justus 4
18º Ivan Serrano Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 9
19º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 13
20º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Jándalo 13
21º Julio Arias Cueva Libera 16
22º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Tininho E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julio Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 0 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Arkansas 0 - ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Biscaya 0 - ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos Le Mirage 0 - ET
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Uliano B 4 - ET
Felipe Guinato Ramos Oplaisir Mail 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 metros. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Miralda De Seves 0/0 - 31,95
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0/0 - 33,45
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0/0 - 35,92
Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 0/0 - 36,99
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Unicum 0/0 - 38,29
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Licenciado 0/0 - 40,01
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 0/0 - 40,71
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 0/0 - 41,25
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 0/1 - 43,92
10º Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 0/4 - 33,06
11º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 0/8 - 33,45
12º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 0/10 - 64,1
13º Luis Peris Domingo Caledo 4 - 50,74
14º Diego Pérez Bilbao Urbanus 5 - 62,55
15º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 9 - 65,23
16º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Remy Roxette 7 - 71,76
17º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mariachi W 9 - 79,79
  Luis Peris Domingo Capana E
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Miratel E
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 65 - 52,3
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 65 - 55,88
Felipe Guinato Ramos Alexandre 65 - 57,16
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid 65 - 58,5
Ivan Serrano Nikita 65 - 59,13
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 65 - 59,96
Maite Romero Sanz Agatha 65 - 62,39
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Matine De Circe 65 - 63,8
Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos S Sunrise 65 - 69,57
10º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Powershift 64 - 66,28
11º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Goldengrass Koi De Herbourgh 62 - 57,61
12º Ivan Serrano Lorenzo 62 - 71,74
13º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina 57 - 60,56
14º Diego Pérez Bilbao Harmonie De Baybel 56 - 69,71
15º Leonardo Medal García Miño Del Pegullal 49 - 59,88
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 49 - 61,24
17º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quartz Van Generhese 49 - 62,21
18º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Brenda de Ruyco 47 - 74,34
19º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mr Nice Guy 25 - 55,08
20º Armando Trapote Mariscal Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf 25 - 63,86
21º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chester 21 - 74,77
22º Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 16 - 54,22
23º Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron De Saussetour R
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julio Arias Cueva Libera 0 - 73,01
Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 0 - 73,7
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Delon 0 - 73,81
Leonardo Medal García Feuvert 0 - 73,89
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Gran Capitan Quick Capitol 0 - 74,65
Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquis Des Hayettes 0 - 76,63
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0 - 76,88
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Qlimke Z 0 - 77,29
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Tininho 0 - 84,97
10º Ivan Serrano Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 1 - 92,65
11º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 4 - 69,5
12º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kede Hop De Breve 4 - 70,96
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 4 - 74,65
14º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Justus 4 - 77,7
15º Felipe Guinato Ramos Megastar De Cartigny 4 - 78,27
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 4 - 78,68
17º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Rescol-Z 4 - 79,16
18º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 4 - 79,96
19º Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 4 - 84,23
20º Ivan Serrano Bogart 4 - 87,52
21º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style W 8 - 84,51
22º Juan Antonio De Wit Drosso 9 - 90,45
23º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Jándalo 11 - 100,04
24º Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 12 - 75,75
25º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Weltt E
  Luis Peris Domingo Piraat E
  Ivan Serrano Fort De France E
28º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G R
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chicago Blues R
  Armando Trapote Mariscal Oberon R
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 4 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Cramento 4 - ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos Oplaisir Mail 4 - ET
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Biscaia 8 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Arkansas 8 - ET
  Julio Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0 - 59,6
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Uliano B 0 - 60,23
Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 0 - 62,41
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Licenciado 0 - 63,76
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0 - 64,51
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 0 - 68,82
Diego Pérez Bilbao Urbanus 0 - 77,68
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 4 - 61,88
Juan Antonio De Wit Alerta 4 - 65,36
10º Armando Trapote Mariscal Guga 4 - 70,34
11º Luis Peris Domingo Capana 4 - 71,15
12º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 4 - 72,64
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Carcayon 4 - 76,92
14º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 4 - 78,46
15º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Miratel 6 - 90,12
16º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 6 - 93,26
17º Diego Pérez Bilbao Harmonie De Baybel 10 - 92,35
18º Luis Peris Domingo Caledo 12 - 82,2
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 0/0 - 31,51
Ivan Serrano Miralda De Seves 0/0 - 32,27
Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 0/0 - 32,38
Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 0/0 - 32,73
Armando Trapote Mariscal Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf 0/0 - 33
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style W 0/0 - 36,05
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 0/0 - 36,78
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Matine De Circe 0/0 - 39,49
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 0/0 - 40,45
10º Ivan Serrano Lorenzo 0/4 - 34,37
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quartz Van Generhese 0/4 - 36,53
12º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chester 0/8 - 35,05
13º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Brenda de Ruyco 0/8 - 37,3
14º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 8 - 52,45
15º Ivan Serrano Nikita 8 - 52,58
16º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Goldengrass Koi De Herbourgh 4 - 53,98
17º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina 4 - 54,46
18º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mariachi W 4 - 55,39
19º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Back Stage 4 - 56,25
20º Maite Romero Sanz Agatha 7 - 69
21º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 14 - 66,01
22º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Weltt 17 - 76,25
23º Leonardo Medal García Miño Del Pegullal E
24º Luis Peris Domingo Piraat E
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kede Hop De Breve 65,66
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 69,13
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Qlimke Z 73,25
Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 73,81
Ivan Serrano Bogart 74,36
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Justus 74,83
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mr Nice Guy 76,08
Ivan Serrano Fort De France 86,73
Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 87,36
10º Juan Antonio De Wit Drosso 88,28
11º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Powershift 88,83
12º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid 93,02
13º Felipe Guinato Ramos Alexandre 96,75
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Antonio De Wit Cramento 0 - ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos Le Mirage 0 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 0 - ET
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 4 - ET
  Julio Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue 4 - ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Biscaia 4 - ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos Oplaisir Mail 4 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 4 - ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mariachi W 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. Contra-reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville 24 - 61,31
Leonardo Medal García Corena 24 - 62,15
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Remy Roxette 24 - 62,5
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 24 - 62,86
Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 24 - 65,38
Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 22 - 62,84
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 22 - 64,39
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Arkansas 22 - 64,39
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Licenciado 21 - 66,04
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Matine De Circe 20 - 61,61
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Unicum 20 - 63
12º Diego Pérez Bilbao Harmonie De Baybel 20 - 64,69
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Carcayon 20 - 65,28
14º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Miratel 18 - 62,29
15º Diego Pérez Bilbao Urbanus 18 - 69,4
16º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 17 - 61,58
17º Luis Peris Domingo Caledo 16 - 64,9
18º Luis Peris Domingo Capana 15 - SC
19º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 14 - 65,12
20º Juan Antonio De Wit Alerta 14 - 68,52
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Uliano B 11 - 62,02
22º Armando Trapote Mariscal Guga 2 - SC
  Prueba Nº15 1,35 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 0 - 49,65
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 0 - 50,97
Armando Trapote Mariscal Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf 0 - 52,14
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style W 0 - 52,81
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mr Nice Guy 0 - 53,14
Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron De Saussetour 0 - 56,56
Juan Antonio De Wit Drosso 0 - 56,68
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 0 - 60,19
Maite Romero Sanz Agatha 0 - 64,01
10º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Back Stage 4 - 52,54
11º Ivan Serrano Fort De France 4 - 53,96
12º Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 4 - 54,35
13º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Goldengrass Koi De Herbourgh 4 - 57,19
14º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Brenda de Ruyco 4 - 63,31
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 4 - 74,51
16º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chester 8 - 56,96
17º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina 8 - 59,64
18º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 8 - 60,37
19º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 8 - 63,14
20º Felipe Guinato Ramos Alexandre R
  Prueba Nº16 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Feuvert 0/0 - 48,02
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 0/0 - 49,18
Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 0/0 - 49,34
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 0/4 - 46,04
Felipe Guinato Ramos Megastar De Cartigny 0/4 - 47,1
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0/4 - 47,65
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Delon 0/4 - 48,36
Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 0/4 - 49,49
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/4 - 49,58
10º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Rescol-Z 0/5 - 60,61
11º Ivan Serrano Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 0/12 - 75,89
12º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Justus 4 - 68,56
13º Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos S Sunrise 4 - 76,5
14º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Qlimke Z 4 - 76,51
15º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Tininho 4 - 81,35
16º Julio Arias Cueva Libera 8 - 71,68
17º Armando Trapote Mariscal Oberon 8 - 72,48
18º Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 8 - 73,13
19º Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquis Des Hayettes 8 - 75,73
20º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Powershift 8 - 81,14
21º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Jándalo 16 - 79,36
22º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 17 - 86,7
23º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel E
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid E
25º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Gran Capitan Quick Capitol R
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chicago Blues R