Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/06/2008
CSN** Circuito de la Luna (I), Vejer de la Frontera (Cádiz)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leo Prothmann Addila 0 - 59,37
Rocio Maldonado Lasunción Bruja 0 - 68,1
Eilen McDonald Negus Du Mont D'or 9 - 103,2
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Gavilán IV 0 - 58,63
Victor Astolfi González Dauno de Anciles 0 - 60,5
Leo Prothmann Tamara 165 0 - 70,05
Sophie Alba Hunter Macao 0 - 75,22
Sophie Alba Hunter Invento Da Graciosa 0 - 79,41
Kilian Ghesquiere Marianne 0 - 80,68
Aridane Rivero Sosa Lady Liberti 0 - 94,16
Duane Rigley Casanova 0 - 97,05
Kai Vering Dry-Sac Del Maset 2 - 105,95
10º Carmen Velasco Esquicia Argo 4 - 66,9
11º Andres Osborne Chablis Mury Marais Z 4 - 77,31
12º Esther Laura Caldentey Perez Pink Flower 4 - 81,2
13º Aurelio Cea Macias Cordoba Z 4 - 84,13
14º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Finias Fantasie 4 - 90,38
15º Carmen Velasco Esquicia Ritmo 8 - 80,75
16º Aridane Rivero Sosa Chacal W 9 - 100,51
17º Kurt Ghesquiere Bartolo 9 - 101,77
18º José González Pastor Sky Light 13 - 102,19
19º Victor Astolfi González Lanciano 16 - 90,59
20º Anna-Maria Brech Origan De Cavalhac E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Laffon Molina Zucarello II 0 - 66,67
Andres Osborne Chatelaine Mury Marais Z 0 - 77,9
Cecilia Martínez Fresneda Andiama van het Janankhof 0 - 82,82
Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Emperador 0 - 83,96
Andres Osborne Quipit De Aristos 2 - 88,94
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 2 - 89,3
Kobie Morris Unesco 3 - 92,84
Beatriz Pardo Amil Lancelot Du Maine 4 - 76,01
María Elena Beltrán Riisio Layland 4 - 76,37
10º Pilar Asin Chinchilla Accept II 4 - 78,75
11º Astrid Camblor Varela Detroit 4 - 79,62
12º Andres Osborne Abbo 5 - 84,44
13º José González Pastor Carintia De Trivera 6 - 106,39
14º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Spock 7 - 93,08
15º Maria Lanzas Menthe Verte 8 - 71,13
16º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Amicelli 8 - 78,97
17º María Elena Beltrán Riisio Quigolo 8 - 79,34
18º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Maximus 8 - 79,39
19º Iina Kapynen Shogun 9 - 84,45
20º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Dario 9 - 85,57
21º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Lotus 12 - 68,63
22º Sophie Alba Hunter Por Ella 12 - 80,85
23º Susana Godoy Boraita Noblesse 13 - 100,69
24º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Kundun De Monts 14 - 88,96
25º Beatriz Pardo Amil Nikitha E
  Samantha Elisabeth Kettle Indian Gift E
  David De La Puente Clinton E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quinine Des Six Censes 0/0 - 30,5
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bizzy Boy 0/0 - 30,72
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing 0/0 - 30,88
Diego Porres Solís Coatepec 0/0 - 32,52
Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville 0/0 - 33,66
Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Musicam Sofia 0/0 - 36,25
Teresa Arias Cueva Ichem De Servole 0/0 - 37,69
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0/0 - 37,78
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Tinello Capella 0/4 - 33,14
10º Andres Osborne Papillón 0/4 - 35,24
11º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Kalif D'L Herbage 0/4 - 38,02
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Wally 0/4 - 42,91
13º Mercedes Sanz Fernández Kalline Du Germay 0/4 - 44,84
14º Jorge Bidón Daurella Pukhet 0/5 - 45,52
15º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón King De Bneville 1 - 62,18
16º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 4 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 4 - ET
  Borja Valdenebro del Rey Castillo Z 4 - ET
  Inés Maldonado Lasunción Jasón Du Bois 4 - ET
  Jesús Torres García Bonaparte P 4 - ET
21º Kai Vering Onno 5 - 63,13
22º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Calvin 5 - 63,64
23º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Golden Granuus 5 - 64,64
24º Alejandro Maldonado Libelle De Trivera 5 - 64,65
25º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Krindor De Safray 8 - ET
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez Isis Du Lys 8 - ET
  Clara Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 8 - ET
  Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon Vivant 8 - ET
29º Jesús Torres García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 9 - 64,27
30º Rafael Sanz Siggy Marine 10 - 67,6
31º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroko M E
  Monica Riera Blanco Cola Whiskey E
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z E
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Desiree De Pals E
  Joaquín Aranda Garcia Pentagon E
36º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Narka De La Haye R
  Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Nickos D'ines 0 - 61,31
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal du Reverdy 0 - 62,72
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Pyg Jupiter 0 - 65,6
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Porland 0 - 66,27
Manuel Añón Suárez Chamir-Z 0 - 66,31
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 0 - 68,15
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Andor 0 - 68,21
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Laredo 0 - 69,64
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Tampa Pw 0 - 70,83
10º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 0 - 71,89
11º Jesús Torres García Neiva Du Talus 0 - 72,8
12º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 0 - 73,25
13º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio-D 0 - 74,45
14º Teresa Blázquez Abascal Lancino 0011 0 - 76,77
15º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic Canonball 0 - 77,41
16º Diego Porres Solís Carecor 0 - 80,14
17º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 0 - 80,55
18º Patricia Wencelblat Lucky Luke 13 1 - 82,71
19º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kassandra 12 1 - 83,9
20º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Maestro 2 - 85,17
21º José González Pastor High Dream de Trivera 3 - 91,54
22º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Kenzo De La Cote 4 - 65,17
23º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 4 - 69,02
24º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno 4 - 70,76
25º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 4 - 72,72
26º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 4 - 76,68
27º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Taunellie 4 - 77,93
28º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Haley De Molene 4 - 78,56
29º Patricia Wencelblat Capiletto 4 - 80,37
30º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Iris De Rosay 5 - 81,06
31º Manuel Añón Suárez New Star Du Paradis 5 - 81,06
32º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Rogina van de Somme 5 - 90,56
33º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt 6 - 86,28
34º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ronaldo 118 6 - 88,42
35º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 7 - 89,31
36º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 7 - 91,09
37º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian de Piliere 12 - 79,28
38º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Unforgetable Picobello 12 - 112,89
39º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Chopin N 13 - 83,2
40º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Oscar II E
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Prinzesa E
  Carlos Afan de Rivera Feal Du Defey E
  Raúl Oliva Martínez Pandora 129 E
  Prueba Nº06 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leo Prothmann Addila 0 - 63,01
Eilen McDonald Negus Du Mont D'or 0 - 77,29
Rocio Maldonado Lasunción Bruja E
  Patricio Maldonado Macafee Bandolero E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Gavilán IV 0 - 54,61
Leo Prothmann Tamara 165 0 - 57,47
Esther Laura Caldentey Perez Pink Flower 0 - 64,72
Carlota Colomer Montaña Iago De L'henriette 0 - 64,91
Monica Riera Blanco Cola Whiskey 0 - 65,17
Kilian Ghesquiere Marianne 0 - 66,68
Carmen Velasco Esquicia Ritmo 0 - 68,58
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Finias Fantasie 0 - 76,45
Aridane Rivero Sosa Chacal W 0 - 80,01
10º José González Pastor Sky Light 0 - 89,87
11º Marta Baudet Aranda Cordoba Z 4 - 74,58
12º Kurt Ghesquiere Bartolo 8 - 75,2
13º Victor Astolfi González Lanciano 12 - 71,8
14º Victor Astolfi González Dauno de Anciles E
  Anna-Maria Brech Origan De Cavalhac E
  Andres Osborne Chablis Mury Marais Z E
17º Duane Rigley Casanova R
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Kundun De Monts 0/0 - 27,41
María Elena Beltrán Riisio Quigolo 0/0 - 33,31
Teresa Blázquez Abascal Frida 0/0 - 34,06
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Garden Mountmouth 0/0 - 34,13
Astrid Camblor Varela Detroit 0/0 - 34,99
Beatriz Pardo Amil Lancelot Du Maine 0/0 - 35,31
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Kalinka Du Beilloux 0/8 - 37,61
Andres Osborne Chatelaine Mury Marais Z 0/11 - 48,94
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Dario 1
10º José González Pastor Carintia De Trivera 3 - 74,38
11º Beatriz Pardo Amil Nikitha 4 - ET
  Cecilia Martínez Fresneda Andiama van het Janankhof 4 - ET
  Susana Godoy Boraita Noblesse 4 - ET
  Samantha Elisabeth Kettle Indian Gift 4 - ET
  Sophie Alba Hunter Por Ella 4 - ET
  David De La Puente Clinton 4 - ET
  Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Izmir Des Essars 4 - ET
  Laura Roquet Puignero Shade Puigroq 4 - ET
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Amicelli 4 - ET
  Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 4 - ET
21º Sophie Alba Hunter Invento Da Graciosa 4 - ET
  María Victoria Ortiz Martínez Arc En Ciel Du Muze 4 - ET
23º Andres Osborne Quipit De Aristos 5 - 68,48
  Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 5 - 66,98
  Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Emperador 5 - 66,11
26º José González Pastor Norton De Trivera 5 - 68,77
27º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Pentagon 8 - ET
  Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Lotus 8 - ET
  Kobie Morris Unesco 8 - ET
  Joaquín Aranda Garcia Maximus 8 - ET
  Carolina Verdugo Svensson Jalespoir du Niro 8 - ET
32º Maria Lanzas Menthe Verte 11 - ET
33º Carmen Velasco Esquicia Argo 12 - ET
  Andres Osborne Abbo 12 - ET
  Manuel Laffon Molina Zucarello II 12 - ET
36º Aridane Rivero Sosa Lady Liberti 13 - ET
37º Sophie Alba Hunter Invento Da Graciosa 13 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing 0 - 61,86
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Tinello Capella 0 - 62,38
Diego Porres Solís Coatepec 0 - 63,35
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Wally 0 - 63,45
Andres Osborne Papillon Alezan 0 - 65,93
Jesús Torres García Bonaparte P 0 - 67,72
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Castillo Z 0 - 69,19
Mercedes Sanz Fernández Kalline Du Germay 0 - 70,15
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Golden Granuus 0 - 70,64
10º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Leon De Saint Eloi 0 - 71,09
11º Harry Peralta Ramirez Winston 0 - 72,11
12º Kai Vering Symphonie De Reve 0 - 72,37
13º Alejandro Maldonado Libelle De Trivera 1 - 79,78
14º José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 1 - 79,83
15º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Italic De Mescam 1 - 81,01
16º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Calvin 1 - 81,41
17º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 3 - 89,64
18º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Desiree De Pals 4 - 58,66
19º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bizzy Boy 4 - 63,67
20º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Latina De Brekka 4 - 67,27
21º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroko M 4 - 68,35
22º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Isis Du Lys 4 - 68,49
23º Jesús Torres García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 4 - 70,25
24º Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 4 - 74,97
25º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Spock 4 - 78,42
26º Clara Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 5 - 79,24
27º Inés Maldonado Lasunción Jasón Du Bois 8 - 60,07
28º María Elena Beltrán Riisio Neiva Du Talus 8 - 66,37
29º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 8 - 70,69
30º Jorge Bidón Daurella Pukhet 10 - 86,92
31º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Krindor De Safray 17 - 97,13
32º Pilar Asin Chinchilla Accept II 23 - 105,99
33º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes E
34º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset E
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Nickos D'ines 0/0 - 32,03
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Porland 0/0 - 33,18
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Taunellie 0/0 - 33,56
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Pyg Jupiter 0/0 - 34,16
Manuel Añón Suárez Chamir-Z 0/0 - 35,06
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Laredo 0/0 - 36,11
Teresa Arias Cueva Ichem De Servole 0/0 - 36,56
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Haley De Molene 0/0 - 36,7
Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville 0/0 - 37,13
10º Manuel Añón Suárez New Star Du Paradis 0/0 - 38,02
11º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Andor 0/0 - 38,24
12º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Prinzesa 0/0 - 39,33
13º Nicolás García Palacios Conquest-Ii Wz 0/0 - 40,49
14º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 0/0 - 41,56
15º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón King De Bneville 0/0 - 43,11
16º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic So La La La 0/0 - 44,91
17º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 0/4 - 33,85
18º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quinine Des Six Censes 0/4 - 35,67
19º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Kenzo De La Cote 0/4 - 35,71
20º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno 0/4 - 35,98
21º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 0/4 - 37,88
22º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Musicam Sofia 0/4 - 38,26
23º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ronaldo 118 0/4 - 40,18
24º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic Canonball 0/4 - 41,32
25º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Rivale d'Or 0/8 - 43,23
26º Kai Vering Onno 2 - 68,15
27º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Oscar II 4 - ET
  Jesús Torres García Neiva Du Talus 4 - ET
  Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Chopin N 4 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Tampa Pw 4 - ET
  Raúl Oliva Martínez Pandora 129 4 - ET
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Iris De Rosay 4 - ET
  Patricia Wencelblat Capiletto 4 - ET
  Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 4 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 4 - ET
36º Diego Porres Solís Carecor 5 - 65,82
37º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian de Piliere 8 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal du Reverdy 8 - ET
39º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Unforgetable Picobello 12 - 79,33
40º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Nahina E
41º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volcan Van Het Dennenhof R
  Prueba Nº11 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Macafee Bandolero 0 - 82,31
Eilen McDonald Negus Du Mont D'or 0 - 86,25
Rocio Maldonado Lasunción Bruja E
  Anna-Maria Brech Marianne E
  Leo Prothmann Addila E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José González Pastor Sky Light 3 - 109,56
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Gavilán IV 3 - 69,41
Andres Osborne Abbo 4 - 84,71
Kilian Ghesquiere Origan De Cavalhac 4 - 85,54
Marta Baudet Aranda Cordoba Z 4 - 86,21
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Finias Fantasie 4 - 94,09
Duane Rigley Casanova 4 - 106,35
Carmen Velasco Esquicia Ritmo 7 - 103,63
Kurt Ghesquiere Bartolo 10 - 108
10º Victor Astolfi González Lanciano 11 - 92,31
11º Aridane Rivero Sosa Chacal W 12 - 99,55
12º Victor Astolfi González Dauno de Anciles 17
  Carlota Colomer Montaña Iago De L'henriette E
  Inés Maldonado Lasunción Bruja E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Kundun De Monts 64
Manuel Laffon Molina Zucarello II 76,41
Beatriz Pardo Amil Nikitha 77,68
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Dario 78,75
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 80,03
Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 83,23
Laura Roquet Puignero Shade Puigroq 84,43
Iina Kapynen Shogun 84,78
Andres Osborne Chatelaine Mury Marais Z 85,56
10º Samantha Elisabeth Kettle Indian Gift 85,75
11º Sophie Alba Hunter Invento Da Graciosa 86,22
12º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Izmir Des Essars 87,8
13º Maria Lanzas Menthe Verte 88,17
14º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Pentagon 88,27
15º Cecilia Martínez Fresneda Andiama van het Janankhof 90,18
16º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Kalinka Du Beilloux 91,62
17º Carmen Velasco Esquicia Argo 92,87
18º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Jalespoir du Niro 93,35
19º Beatriz Pardo Amil Lancelot Du Maine 93,88
20º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Lotus 95,04
21º David De La Puente Clinton 95,28
22º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Garden Mountmouth 96,65
23º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Amicelli 97,82
24º Sophie Alba Hunter Por Ella 97,95
25º Susana Godoy Boraita Noblesse 99,23
26º Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 101,64
27º Esther Laura Caldentey Perez Pink Flower 101,83
28º Monica Riera Blanco Cola Whiskey 102,31
29º María Elena Beltrán Riisio Quigolo 104,41
30º Kobie Morris Unesco 105,45
31º Aridane Rivero Sosa Lady Liberti 106,61
32º Andres Osborne Chablis Mury Marais Z 107,89
33º Teresa Blázquez Abascal Frida 113,85
34º José González Pastor Carintia De Trivera 113,9
35º Kai Vering Dry-Sac Del Maset 114,66
36º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Emperador 116,01
37º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Feal Du Defey 116,52
38º Sophie Alba Hunter Macao 128,84
39º Pilar Asin Chinchilla Accept II E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing 0 - 63,42
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bizzy Boy 0 - 64,57
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 0 - 66
Jesús Torres García Bonaparte P 0 - 66,12
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 0 - 71,55
Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon Vivant 0 - 74,89
Clara Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 0 - 75,32
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Latina De Brekka 0 - 75,45
Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Unforgetable Picobello 0 - 80,09
10º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Castillo Z 0 - 80,38
11º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Leon De Saint Eloi 0 - 80,97
12º Mercedes Sanz Fernández Kalline Du Germay 0 - 81,55
13º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Krindor De Safray 0 - 81,81
14º Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 1 - 84,24
15º Manuel Añón Suárez Nateo de l'Epine 1 - 86,24
16º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 2 - 89,79
17º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 2 - 90,59
18º José González Pastor Norton De Trivera 3 - 92,11
19º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Calvin 3 - 94,81
20º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Isis Du Lys 4 - 61,8
21º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Desiree De Pals 4 - 77,22
22º Jorge Bidón Daurella Pukhet 4 - 79,88
23º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Kalif D'L Herbage 4 - 81,57
24º María Victoria Ortiz Martínez Arc En Ciel Du Muze 4 - 99,96
25º Alejandro Maldonado Libelle De Trivera 5 - 85,37
26º Kai Vering Symphonie De Reve 8 - 80,22
27º Jesús Torres García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 8 - 81,43
28º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroko M 8 - 83,41
29º Andres Osborne Quipit De Aristos 8 - 87,26
30º Mercedes Sanz Fernández Siggy Marine 10 - 89,45
31º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Golden Granuus 12 - 77,78
32º María Elena Beltrán Riisio Layland 14 - 91,72
33º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Maximus 26 - 104,3
34º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Wally E
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0/0 - 38,92
Harry Peralta Ramirez Winston 0/0 - 41,07
Diego Porres Solís Coatepec 0/0 - 41,93
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Porland 0/0 - 42,03
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Taunellie 0/0 - 43,27
Patricia Wencelblat Lucky Luke 13 0/0 - 44,18
Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno 0/4 - 37,19
Andres Osborne Papillon Alezan 0/4 - 39,27
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Haley De Molene 0/4 - 40,43
10º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/4 - 40,97
11º Manuel Añón Suárez Chamir-Z 0/4 - 41,57
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Oxford 0/4 - 44,09
13º Diego Porres Solís Carecor 0/8 - 51,57
14º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 0/NP
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón King De Bneville 0/NP
  Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Maestro 0/NP
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kassandra 12 0/NP
18º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 1 - 91,87
19º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ronaldo 118 1 - 93,29
20º José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 3 - 98,48
21º Manuel Añón Suárez New Star Du Paradis 4 - 80,83
22º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 4 - 81,73
23º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic Canonball 4 - 81,78
24º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Tampa Pw 4 - 81,83
25º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal du Reverdy 4 - 81,95
26º Jesús Torres García Neiva Du Talus 4 - 83,13
27º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 4 - 84,21
28º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Pyg Jupiter 4 - 84,79
29º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Prinzesa 4 - 85,58
30º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quinine Des Six Censes 4 - 85,96
31º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Andor 4 - 86,55
32º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Iris De Rosay 4 - 86,67
33º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 4 - 88,35
34º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Rivale d'Or 5 - 90,56
35º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian de Piliere 5 - 91,42
36º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Kenzo De La Cote 5 - 92,22
37º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 5 - 93,22
38º José González Pastor High Dream de Trivera 5 - 93,68
39º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 5 - 93,75
40º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Rogina van de Somme 5 - 93,78
41º Kai Vering Onno 6 - 95,14
42º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles Du Prost 6 - 96,94
43º Patricia Wencelblat Capiletto 8 - 87,15
44º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Laredo 8 - 89,39
45º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Chopin N 8 - 89,7
46º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 8 - 103,17
47º Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville 9 - 92,34
48º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 10 - 94,45
49º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio-D 10 - 96,76
50º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Spock 14 - 95,11
51º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Musicam Sofia 18 - 97,54
52º Nicolás García Palacios Conquest-Ii Wz 24 - 103,43
53º Teresa Arias Cueva Ichem De Servole E
  Raúl Oliva Martínez Pandora 129 E
55º Jesús Torres García Nickos D'ines R