Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/07/2008
CSI3*, San Sebastián (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Pequeña. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdulah Al Marri (Uae) Vallee D'alezan 0/0 - 26,7
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Nostalgie De La Roche 0/0 - 27,22
Vincent Blanchard (Fra) King Size 0/0 - 27,85
Omar Khoori (Eau) Secret D'Amour 0/0 - 28,12
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gazelle Sange 0/0 - 28,59
Carl Curtis (Gbr) Q Armani 0/0 - 28,95
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Watson 0/0 - 28,97
Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Sufi Moreau 0/0 - 29,17
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Navy Blue Tarroy 0/0 - 29,33
10º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Arielle 0/0 - 29,65
11º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) New Remake de Servery 0/0 - 29,81
12º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Nikito De Tillard 0/0 - 29,94
13º Paul Rident (Fra) Kaucasia De Mars 0/0 - 30,57
14º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Suma's Sound Of Music 0/0 - 31,66
15º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 0/0 - 32,98
16º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Attack 0/0 - 33,23
17º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Voltaire 0/0 - 33,73
18º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Agatha 0/0 - 34,39
19º David Quigley (Irl) Ulot 0/0 - 36,95
20º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Uranus 0/0 - 37,08
21º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Romanee Banco Del Bajio 0/0 - 38,21
22º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 0/0 - 39,05
23º Alex Rident (Gbr) Niquito Du Chateau 0/0 - 39,21
24º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/0 - 41,47
25º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Ascott 0/4 - 27,86
26º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Liefhebber's Transavia 0/4 - 28,69
27º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Mister De Vains 0/4 - 29,05
28º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Baccardi Vd Putsehoeve 0/4 - 30,67
29º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Caruso Z Ch 0/4 - 31,89
30º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vive 0/4 - 34,35
31º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Broches 0/4 - 35,87
32º Charlotte Couperie ( Fra) Kent Of Class 0/4 - 37,07
33º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sunrise 0/13 - 60,18
34º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Grafirald D C 1 - 59,21
35º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Lune Du Boele 1 - 60,02
36º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Pandur 292 1 - 62,34
37º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Prestive 3 - 67,13
38º Teresa De Simon Lomo (Esp) Hebör Roots 4 - 51,58
39º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 4 - 52,61
40º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Venere Rossa 4 - 53,5
41º Nuria Ugarte Avellanal (Esp) Colosien 4 - 53,94
42º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Limerick 67 4 - 56,67
43º Fernando García Saínz de Baranda (Esp) Cesire De Ruyco 4 - 57,15
44º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lumiere Du Brun 4 - 58,76
45º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Lindox 4 - 58,83
46º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Flash Link 5 - 60,55
47º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Montecristo 6 - 65,27
48º Anna-katharina Jungermann (Ale) Indoctra 8 - 51,18
49º Cristina Clemente Pérez (Esp) Larzaac Du Dezert 8 - 53,91
50º Omar Sánchez Pérez (Esp) Humberto Von Pferdehein 8 - 54,71
51º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Classico 8 - 73,19
52º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 3 9 - 60,48
53º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Udaris Van De Burcht 11 - 70,95
54º Mohammed Ketait (Eau) Call Boy 2000 12 - 72,53
55º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) La Ina 13 - 62,84
56º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Amira 14 - 80,31
57º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Santana Van Tabeelke 14 - 82,54
58º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Idefix 166 15 - 99,92
59º Omar Sánchez Pérez (Esp) Herod De Gobaude E
  Tom Davin (Irl ) Rolympus S E
  Mia Crocetti (Ita) Caliro E
  Jerome Rousselle (Fra) Appart Van De Mispelarebel E
63º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Pünktchen R
  Prueba Nº02 Mediana. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Angel III 56,01
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Lorrain Z 57,36
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 2 58,68
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vulcain des Lauriers 59,54
Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Rufus 61,19
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Pirolino 63,52
Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Furio de Vima 64,84
Martín Moschini (Arg) Duc De Ramiro Z 65,66
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 66,92
10º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U Cantis 67,17
11º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Kleiner Ottifant 67,36
12º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 68,59
13º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Madison D'olgy 69,15
14º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Smbo 70,8
15º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Aloubet Grannus 71,03
16º David Quigley (Irl) Sabatini 73,27
17º Carl Curtis (Gbr) Salvaros 74,1
18º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Lugana Beach 74,17
19º Chris Smith (Gbr) Mystere De La Rose 75,82
20º Charlotte Couperie ( Fra) Legende Santoise 75,99
21º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Udonna 76,38
22º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 76,68
23º Paul Rident (Fra) Maya De Presle 77,79
24º Abdulah Al Marri (Uae) Randor K 80,91
25º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Garua 82,98
26º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 84,87
27º Mathew Boody (Gbr) Rady Third Black 85,89
28º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Sufi Kerel Cat 86,59
29º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Ketty Du Pass 86,65
30º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Nid D'argent Du Thot 86,75
31º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Liefhebber's Patent 88,62
32º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Gonzales 129 89,47
33º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Alcina 90,84
34º Omar Khoori (Eau) Enzo de la Pree 91,82
35º Teresa De Simon Lomo (Esp) Rawdy Z 93,86
36º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Petrus Des Planes Ch 94,99
37º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 96,94
38º Pedro Sánchez Alemán (Esp) Lucky H 119,29
39º Javier Almendros Escolano (Esp ) Hunter 123,17
40º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Goldstar 26 E
  Tom Davin (Irl ) Jazzman II E
  José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Javelot Du Loup E
  Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Audi Quattro E
44º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka R
  Prueba Nº03 Grande. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 0/0 - 19,12
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Ismailia De Lormette 0/0 - 20,09
Vincent Blanchard (Fra) L'amour Du Bois 0/0 - 20,74
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Valentino 0/0 - 21,25
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna Vii 0/4 - 21,55
Paul Rident (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 0/4 - 23,91
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gold Edition 0/4 - 28,44
Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Paloma Des Planes Ch 0/10 - 40,56
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 1 - 62,7
10º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Jordan de Rhodes 1 - 64,82
11º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie Du Plessis 2 - 66,26
12º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Roble Z 2 - 68,18
13º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Jason Du Murier 4 - 56,72
14º Ricardo Kierkegard (Arg) Rey Z 4 - 58,28
15º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 59,38
16º Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyeres 4 - 59,72
17º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Uriana Vd Klapscheut 4 - 61,58
18º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Melodie De Lean 4 - 61,76
19º Mathew Boody (Gbr) Cavallo Z 5 - 62,02
20º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 5 - 62,06
21º José Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Linon De Presle 5 - 65,24
22º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Sufi Lindos 2 5 - 65,45
23º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Tin Tin 5 - 65,57
24º David Quigley (Irl) Lucky De Blondel 6 - 67,07
25º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Zusie Kiu 6 - 68,65
26º Tom Davin (Irl ) Concordeville 7 - 71,15
27º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Louison de Jade 7 - 73,27
28º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Libero 8 - 59,99
29º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Classic Europa 8 - 60,87
30º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Paradis 8 - 61,03
31º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Candidatus 8 - 61,89
32º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sakamoto 8 - 76,95
33º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Vicking Van Den Hael 9 - 64,31
34º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Jouve D'eau Grenou 10 - 68,64
35º Pedro Sánchez Alemán (Esp) Ungaro 11 - 89,06
36º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Connor 12 - 77,24
37º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Selection 13 - 63,89
38º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Olimpic 7 13 - 78,08
39º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Aicha Des Hayettes Z 17 - 62,17
40º Jerome Rousselle (Fra) Atomic Van De Warande 17 - 81,35
41º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary 18 - 68,47
42º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Malibu De Blondel E
  Prueba Nº04 Pequeña. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 0 - 52,89
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Nostalgie De La Roche 0 - 53,1
David Quigley (Irl) Sabatini 0 - 54,1
Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Sufi Moreau 0 - 54,18
Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Audi Quattro 0 - 56,13
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Smbo 0 - 56,26
Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Caruso Z Ch 0 - 57,41
Carl Curtis (Gbr) Q Armani 0 - 57,72
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Lorrain Z 0 - 57,82
10º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Liefhebber's Transavia 0 - 60,74
11º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Navy Blue Tarroy 0 - 60,85
12º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Limerick 67 0 - 61,55
13º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 3 0 - 63,35
14º Paul Rident (Fra) Kaucasia De Mars 0 - 65,44
15º Tom Davin (Irl ) Rolympus S 0 - 66,18
16º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Uranus 0 - 67,52
17º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Agatha 0 - 70,56
18º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Idefix 166 0 - 74,46
19º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 0 - 75,19
20º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Jouve D'eau Grenou 0 - 77,93
21º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Lune Du Boele 0 - 78,2
22º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lumiere Du Brun 0 - 78,37
23º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 1 - 81,79
24º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Lugana Beach 4 - 51,22
25º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gazelle Sange 4 - 54,75
26º Vincent Blanchard (Fra) King Size 4 - 54,92
27º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Ascott 4 - 56,92
28º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Louison de Jade 4 - 57,25
29º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) New Remake de Servery 4 - 57,3
30º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vive 4 - 57,42
31º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Kleiner Ottifant 4 - 58,09
32º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Gonzales 129 4 - 58,98
33º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Nid D'argent Du Thot 4 - 59,52
34º Mohammed Ketait (Eau) Call Boy 2000 4 - 61,3
35º Anna-katharina Jungermann (Ale) Indoctra 4 - 62,46
36º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Venere Rossa 4 - 65,57
37º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U Cantis 4 - 68,1
38º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Udaris Van De Burcht 4 - 72,26
39º Omar Sánchez Pérez (Esp) Herod De Gobaude 4 - 72,29
40º Fernando García Saínz de Baranda (Esp) Cesire De Ruyco 4 - 72,83
41º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Grafirald D C 4 - 76,42
42º Alex Rident (Gbr) Niquito Du Chateau 4 - 77,54
43º Javier Almendros Escolano (Esp ) Hunter 5 - 79,73
44º Omar Khoori (Eau) Secret D'Amour 8 - 55,79
45º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) La Ina 8 - 57,68
46º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Selection 8 - 60,68
47º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Javelot Du Loup 8 - 61,04
48º Cristina Clemente Pérez (Esp) Larzaac Du Dezert 8 - 69,48
49º Chris Smith (Gbr) Mystere De La Rose 8 - 70,55
50º Jerome Rousselle (Fra) Appart Van De Mispelarebel 8 - 76,32
51º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Baccardi Vd Putsehoeve 8 - 78,2
52º Omar Sánchez Pérez (Esp) Humberto Von Pferdehein 12 - 69,71
53º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 12 - 91,7
54º Teresa De Simon Lomo (Esp) Hebör Roots 13 - 82,04
55º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Malibu De Blondel 14 - 102,3
56º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Santana Van Tabeelke 16 - 67,84
57º Nuria Ugarte Avellanal (Esp) Colosien 20 - 69,6
58º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary R
  Mia Crocetti (Ita) Caliro E
  Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Pünktchen R
  Prueba Nº05 Mediana. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 2 0 - 49,92
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Watson 0 - 52,85
Mia Crocetti (Ita) Garua 0 - 54,75
Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Libero 0 - 55,6
Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Paloma Des Planes Ch 0 - 56,01
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Aicha Des Hayettes Z 0 - 56,61
Abdulah Al Marri (Uae) Randor K 0 - 57,42
Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Classic Europa 0 - 57,55
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Connor 0 - 57,72
10º José Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Linon De Presle 0 - 58,35
11º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Sufi Kerel Cat 0 - 58,37
12º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Arielle 0 - 58,55
13º David Quigley (Irl) Ulot 0 - 59,08
14º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Voltaire 0 - 59,32
15º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Udonna 0 - 59,33
16º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Nikito De Tillard 0 - 62,17
17º Paul Rident (Fra) Maya De Presle 0 - 62,35
18º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Aloubet Grannus 0 - 62,63
19º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 0 - 65,76
20º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Classico 0 - 66,82
21º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 0 - 68,06
22º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Broches 0 - 69,67
23º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 4 - 49,15
24º Pedro Sánchez Alemán (Esp) Ungaro 4 - 56,35
25º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Uriana Vd Klapscheut 4 - 58,74
26º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Suma's Sound Of Music 4 - 61,21
27º Mathew Boddy (Gbr) Rady Third Black 4 - 62,12
28º Carl Curtis (Gbr) Salvaros 4 - 63,17
29º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Angel III 4 - 63,39
30º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sunrise 4 - 71,79
31º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Lindox 6 - 78,06
32º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Goldstar 26 8 - 53,71
33º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Furio de Vima 8 - 54,04
34º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 8 - 60,01
35º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Ketty Du Pass 8 - 66,65
36º Teresa De Simon Lomo (Esp) Rawdy Z 8 - 70,04
37º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Attack 11 - 81,06
38º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Madison D'olgy 12 - 57,16
39º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 12 - 63,09
40º Omar Khoori (Eau) Enzo de la Pree 17 - 74,49
41º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Mister De Vains 18 - 77,58
42º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Flash Link 21 - 88,04
43º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Alcina E
  Tom Davin (Irl ) Jazzman II E
  Charlotte Couperie ( Fra) Kent Of Class E
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna VII 0/0 - 46,19
Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyeres 0/0 - 48,58
Carl Curtis (Gbr) Panacee 0/0 - 51,67
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 0/4 - 45,29
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Prestive 0/4 - 49,2
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gold Edition 0/4 - 50,71
Vincent Blanchard (Fra) L'amour Du Bois 0/8 - 47,55
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Romanee Banco Del Bajio 1 - 83,79
Abdulah Al Marri (Uae) Vallee D'alezan 4 - 74,15
10º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vulcain des Lauriers 4 - 74,58
11º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Valentino 4 - 75,8
12º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 4 - 76,28
13º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 76,47
14º David Quigley (Irl) Lucky De Blondel 4 - 78,31
15º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Ismailia De Lormette 4 - 79,54
16º Paul Rident (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 4 - 80,48
17º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Tin Tin 4 - 81,65
18º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Amira 6 - 88,29
19º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Petrus Des Planes Ch 7 - 92,36
20º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Paradis 8 - 77,62
21º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 8 - 78,32
22º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sakamoto 8 - 78,93
23º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Liefhebber's Patent 8 - 79,3
24º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Vicking Van Den Hael 8 - 80,88
25º Jerome Rousselle (Fra) Atomic Van De Warande 9 - 84,9
26º Tom Davin (Irl ) Concordeville 11 - 92,64
27º Mathew Boddy (Gbr) Cavallo Z 12 - 75,46
28º Chris Smith (Gbr) Dozent 12 - 78,19
29º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Jordan de Rhodes 12 - 94,16
30º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Pandur 292 12 - 94,77
31º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie Du Plessis 13 - 83,13
32º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 13 - 83,51
33º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Candidatus 13 - 84,63
34º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Melodie De Lean 13 - 84,7
35º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Zusie Kiu 13 - 85,37
36º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Sufi Lindos 2 15 - 91,65
37º Martín Moschini (Arg) Duc De Ramiro Z 23 - 91,91
38º Charlotte Couperie ( Fra) Legende Santoise 28 - 77,11
39º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Olimpic 7 E
  Matteo Giunti (Ita) Montecristo E
40º Pedro Sánchez Alemán (Esp) Lucky H R
  Prueba Nº07 Mediana. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Angel III 65 - 52,12
Omar Khoori (Eau) Secret D'Amour 65 - 52,15
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Nostalgie De La Roche 65 - 53,04
Pedro Sánchez Alemán (Esp) Lucky H 65 - 54,65
Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Classic Europa 65 - 57,22
Mia Crocetti (Ita) Garua 65 - 58,84
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U Cantis 65 - 59,73
Carl Curtis (Gbr) Salvaros 65 - 60,47
David Quigley (Irl) Ulot 65 - 61,96
10º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) New Remake de Servery 64 - 66,72
11º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 64 - 69,29
12º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lumiere Du Brun 64 - 71,29
13º Teresa De Simon Lomo (Esp) Rawdy Z 63 - 70,84
14º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 62 - 63,14
15º Tom Davin (Irl ) Rolympus S 62 - 63,31
16º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Classico 62 - 66,8
17º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Kleiner Ottifant 61 - 60,89
18º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Voltaire 61 - 61,31
19º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Suma's Sound Of Music 61 - 66,82
20º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 59 - 59,06
21º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vive 58 - 57,82
22º Mathew Boddy (Gbr) Cavallo Z 56 - 53,26
23º Omar Sánchez Pérez (Esp) Humberto Von Pferdehein 56 - 68,6
24º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Malibu De Blondel 55 - 89,63
25º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Jouve D'eau Grenou 54 - 77,48
26º Cristina Clemente Pérez (Esp) Larzaac Du Dezert 53 - 67,27
27º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Uranus 53 - 68,35
28º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Udaris Van De Burcht 53 - 69,14
29º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Agatha 51 - 68,19
30º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Ketty Du Pass 50 - 62,31
31º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Smbo 49 - 69,92
32º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Lune Du Boele 49 - 80,19
33º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 47 - 62,03
34º Mohammed Ketait (Eau) Call Boy 2000 47 - 71
35º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Flash Link 46 - 66,56
36º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 44 - 67,07
37º Jerome Rousselle (Fra) Appart Van De Mispelarebel 41 - 86,33
38º Fernando García Saínz de Baranda (Esp) Cesire De Ruyco 37 - 66,57
39º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Caruso Z Ch 31 - 91,64
40º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Lorrain Z 25 - 50,36
41º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Montecristo 25 - 53,49
42º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Alcina 25 - 68,87
43º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Nid D'argent Du Thot 22 - 70,07
44º Abdulah Al Marri (Uae) Randor K 21 - 57,6
45º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Sufi Kerel Cat 21 - 64,22
46º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Mister De Vains 16 - 54,59
47º Charlotte Couperie ( Fra) Kent Of Class E
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Rufus E
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Kierkegard (Arg) Rey Z 0/0 - 39,79
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Valentino 0/0 - 40,7
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Ismailia De Lormette 0/4 - 37,62
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Roble Z 0/4 - 42,45
Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Tin Tin 0/8 - 45,04
Jerome Rousselle (Fra) Atomic Van De Warande 0/8 - 46,59
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vulcain des Lauriers 4 - 66,45
Vincent Blanchard (Fra) L'amour Du Bois 4 - 67,92
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna Vii 4 - 68,49
10º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Pirolino 4 - 69,24
11º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 4 - 70,18
12º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 4 - 71,63
13º Paul Rident (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 4 - 71,73
14º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Vicking Van Den Hael 4 - 75,15
15º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Amira 5 - 81,03
16º David Quigley (Irl) Lucky De Blondel 8 - 70,05
17º Martín Moschini (Arg) Duc De Ramiro Z 8 - 72,08
18º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie Du Plessis 8 - 77,83
19º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Pandur 292 9 - 82,15
20º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Sufi Lindos 2 10 - 85,55
21º José Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Linon De Presle 12 - 70,25
22º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Jason Du Murier 12 - 74,32
23º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Jordan de Rhodes 12 - 77,48
24º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Libero 16 - 78,49
25º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Zusie Kiu 21 - 96,44
26º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Prestive R
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sunrise E
  Pedro Sánchez Alemán (Esp) Ungaro E
  Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Paloma Des Planes Ch E
  Tom Davin (Irl ) Concordeville E
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Connor E
  Mathew Boddy (Gbr) Rady Third Black E
  Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Liefhebber's Patent R
  Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III R
  Prueba Nº09 Pequeña. Parejas. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Audi Quattro 69,88
  Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Louison de Jade 69,88
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gazelle Sange 74,45
  Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Uriana Vd Klapscheut 74,45
Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Sufi Moreau 76,55
  Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Ascott 76,55
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Gonzales 129 76,95
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 76,55
Carl Curtis (Gbr) Q Armani 77,51
  Chris Smith (Gbr) Mystere De La Rose 77,51
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Goldstar 26 78,14
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 78,14
Mia Crocetti (Ita) Venere Rossa 82,05
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Lindox 82,05
Vincent Blanchard (Fra) King Size 88,52
  Tom Davin (Irl ) Jazzman II 88,52
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Selection 99,72
  Anna-katharina Jungermann (Ale) Indoctra 99,72
10º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Watson E
  David Quigley (Irl) Sabatini E
11º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) La Ina E
  Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Lugana Beach E
12º Javier Almendros Escolano (Esp ) Hunter E
  Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Liefhebber's Transavia E