Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/07/2008
CSN*, Arteixo (La Coruña)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yaiza Vazquez Martínez Loretoki Semacar 0/0 - 18,59
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Jumper 0/0 - 20,37
Roi Calviño Rabon Codi 0/0 - 20,69
Jacobo Fernández Pérez Gaudi 0/0 - 24,68
Maya Torres Mr Pussy 0/0 - 25,36
Ruben Vazquez Añon Yamile 0/0 - 28,44
Tamara Pérez Roca Gala 0/0 - 28,62
Laura Goyanes Saba 0/0 - 28,65
Tania Vidal Lopez Gala 0/0 - 28,98
10º Javier Costoya Fernandez Gala 0/0 - 29,89
11º Antía Carreira Conde Cherokee 0/0 - 31,46
12º Sara Rey Diaz Racky 0/0 - 33,67
13º Helena Lopez Gomez Calgary 0/0 - 33,81
14º María Alonso Eiroa Yamile 0/0 - 34,14
15º Manuel Rascado Sliema 0/4 - 27,99
16º Maria Fernandez Peon Calgary 0/4 - 29,78
17º Celia Díaz Nuñez Mr Bean 0/4 - 31,19
18º Jacobo Fernández Tojo Calgary 0/4 - 40,79
19º Sara Pena Villarreal Cherokee 0/6 - 48
20º Carmen González Vivero Marshall 0/8 - 38,2
21º Rocío Formoso Lunatic 0/8 - 54,39
22º Marcos Zaragoza Verez Frida 0/R
23º Alvaro García-Ramos Gifter 4 - ET
  Cristian García Zeus De Balme 4 - ET
  Mónica García Peón Quietude Du Liard 4 - ET
  Pedro Ballester Maice 4 - ET
  Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Dandy 4 - ET
  Enrique Martorell Draco 4 - ET
  Laura Jiménez Celorio Comillas 4 - ET
  Patricia Juane Sombra 4 - ET
  Manuel Dopico Caneiro Willma 4 - ET
  Mauro Louzan Kreuzer 4 - ET
  Laura Fernandez Miraz X-Prosper 4 - ET
  Diego Lage Dominguez Flash Dance 4 - ET
  Roi Calviño Rabon Cariñosa 4 - ET
  Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Figueiroa 4 - ET
37º Daniel Bennewith Islero 7 - 84,2
38º Cristina Domato Gitana 8 - 88,55
39º Diego Lage Dominguez Bianca 12 - ET
40º Dylan Quintairos Castaña E
  Michelle Brassett Catoira Do Souto E
  Blanca Trillo Alba Bubbles E
  Victoria Mendez Fraguela Viola E
  Ruben Rivas Solla Taña E
  Cristian Varela Barcan E
  Celia Abril Avispado E
  Jonathan Quintairos Castaña E
  Jacobo Fernández Pérez Rsdh Epona E
  Marcos Zaragoza Verez Prosper Du Terme E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Juane Romina 0/0 - 21,46
Maria Begoña Perez Maside Gringo de la Cense 0/0 - 23,99
Zoe Dona Fernández Canto 0/0 - 27,31
Cristina Castromil Fernandez Nosita 0/0 - 27,38
Andres Arias Arrayan 0/0 - 30
Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Glasnot De Olid 0/0 - 30,09
Blanca Martínez Coronel Euro Love 0/0 - 30,36
Julio Mario González Robinson Hortos 0/0 - 32,85
Olalla Ocarranza Pazos Kentucky Begadurie 0/0 - 33,48
10º Alexandre Santiago Balnco Goma 2 0/0 - 35,18
11º Gabriela Martinez De Vierna Kenia 0/4 - 27,86
12º Carlos Perez Yáñez Kiss Cool 0/4 - 31,96
13º Ana Domingo Berta 0/4 - 36,67
14º Cristina Domato Furia 0/E
  María Baamonde Cabanas Galatea Do Souto 0/E
16º Catuxa Criado Herrera Babane De Vall 4 - ET
  Paula López Vallespir Coquine Semacar 4 - ET
  Roi Calviño Rabon Joao Pinto 4 - ET
  Inés Casariego De Vierna Anca Do Souto 4 - ET
  David Arranz Alvarez Hay Que De Mai 4 - ET
  Alicia Gonzalez Donapetry Lunatic 4 - ET
  Sara Martin Oscar Lionnais 4 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Ella 4 - ET
24º Cristino Torres Garcia Galia 7 - 83,77
25º Julio Mario González Robinson Tosca 8 - ET
  Alberto Niceto Niebla Garcia Iroise Au Lude 8 - ET
  Beatriz Roca Blanco Baiña 8 - ET
  Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Greta 8 - ET
29º Gloria Hevia Gomez Moon Light E
  Ruben Rivas Solla Futurama E
  Catuxa Criado Herrera Berbelly Hills E
  Sara Hermida Suarez Gala E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Domato Sara 0 - 52,87
Mateo Arias Arrayan 0 - 56,64
Paloma Chantada Isatis D' Hectot 0 - 58,18
Leticia Cabana Rodríguez Gipsy Du Pave 0 - 60,67
Patricia Ocampo Villaamil Vesna 0 - 62,13
Ana Hernandez Azor De Balme 0 - 62,24
Celsa Pardo Araujo Twan 0 - 62,8
Mario Suárez Junquera Adora De Porceyo 0 - 68,74
Julio Mario González Robinson Corradino 0 - 68,96
10º Carmen Rodríguez-Trelles Aquiles 0 - 72,88
11º Maria Navarro Rodriguez Nana 4 - 53,93
12º Lourdes Mariño Capri 4 - 57,86
13º Cristino Torres Garcia Gamina 4 - 64,88
14º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Rodes 4 - 67,25
15º Catalina Ares Flambeau de Losque 4 - 75,44
16º Andrea Fuentes Gonzalez Brumoso 7 - 86,08
17º María Lago Torrente Aranga 8 - 57,82
18º Michelle Brassett Boiro Do Souto 20 - 64,88
19º Cristina Domato Qseres E
  Pilar Amor Campo Diamor Yar E
  Marion Ría Magri Álvarez Kaisser Del Rancho E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Suanzes Paz Holly-Hobbi 0 - 56,08
Julio Mario González Robinson Jixi Du Mas de Bor 0 - 57,7
Marion Ría Magri Álvarez Nevado 0 - 59,69
María Pardo Araujo Kells Angel 0 - 60,23
Julio Mario González Robinson Lisa Du Simon 0 - 62,03
Marta Sánchez Méndez Pandorra 0 - 65,5
Marta Santos Llano Camariñas 0 - 67,59
Cristino Torres Garcia Platon 0 - 71,38
José Ramón Torreiro Galán Ac Caboso 0 - 74,26
10º Javier Vidal Paredes Rsdh Cartageno 4 - 55,75
11º Javier González Fraga Quin Capitol 4 - 57,26
12º Joaquín Poves Gil Highlanders 4 - 61,19
13º David Arranz Alvarez Rimamenta Herovina 4 - 65,21
14º Marta Marcote Núñez Fanciulla Rouge 4 - 66,55
15º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Beatrix 4 - 68,47
16º Marta Sánchez Méndez Liana 4 - 71,37
17º Carlos Villalvilla Fernández Ursula 4 - 72
18º Jaime Vazquez Veiga Cisco 16 VL 4 - 72,72
19º Celsa Pardo Araujo Genie Des Brennes 4 - 73,77
20º Marta Marcote Núñez T Warla 20 5 - 80,95
21º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Etna 8 - 59,2
22º Carmen Fernandez Iglesias Good Girl 8 - 59,33
23º Gonzalo Martínez Coronel R-Sua 8 - 64,16
24º Raquel Ortega Quintans Zar 8 - 65,43
25º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Poseidón 8 - 71,71
26º Daniel Lago Garcia Ares 8 - 72,85
27º Juan Casadevall Alvarez D'marinero 8 - 75,08
28º Javier González Fraga Witellus 8 - 93,17
29º Patricia Garcia Vigiola Galán Hontanar 12 - 74,66
30º Marcos Zaragoza Verez Encina Hontanar 12 - 76,16
31º Damián Velo Santos Xara Do Paço 18 - 83,57
32º Jorge Valiente Varga Concordanum 20 - 60,75
33º Daniel Vázquez Aldemunde Esquio 20 - 66,24
34º Alaina Blanco García Jazzdor Rochelais E
  Daniel Vázquez Aldemunde Antioquia E
  Yvan Perrín Pereiro Liberte Bellevue E
  Marta Pardo Araujo Miss Violet E
38º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Quiconque R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Blanco Torres Coral 0/0 - 35,5
Juan Casadevall Alvarez Nikita De Semilly 0/0 - 35,84
José Ramón Torreiro Galán Falcon Des Texes 0/0 - 36,07
José Ramón Torreiro Galán Jet De La Mare 0/4 - 31,38
Julio Mario González Robinson Corsina 0/4 - 33,54
Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron 0/4 - 36,08
Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Ciclón 0/4 - 37,65
Cosme Ucieda Carames Quema 4 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 4 - ET
10º Alexandre Santiago Balnco Divin de L'Enemane 8 - ET
  Damián Velo Santos Luna 8 - ET
12º Joaquín Poves Gil Jana 12 - ET
  Marta Casteleiro Garcia-Matres Barbaro 12 - ET
14º Xavier Blanco Torres Sam 13 - 76,67
15º Carlos Villalvilla Fernández Rigoberto E
  Leticia Vaquez Queijas Ibrahim Semacar E
  Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Brillant E
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yaiza Vazquez Martínez Loretoki Semacar 0/0 - 21,5
Patricia Juane Sombra 0/0 - 24,6
Maria Fernandez Peon Calgary 0/0 - 26,3
Diego Lage Dominguez Flash Dance 0/0 - 26,61
Jacobo Fernández Pérez Gaudi 0/0 - 27,23
Ana García Tyger Woods 0/0 - 27,91
Rocío Formoso Lunatic 0/0 - 30,33
Daniel Bennewith Islero 0/0 - 30,73
Cristian García Zeus De Balme 0/0 - 31,03
10º Victoria Mendez Fraguela Viola 0/0 - 31,2
11º María Alonso Eiroa Yamile 0/0 - 31,25
12º Ruben Vazquez Añon Yamile 0/0 - 31,54
13º Michelle Brassett Catoira Do Souto 0/0 - 32,45
  Sara Pena Villarreal Cherokee 0/0 - 32,45
15º Alvaro García-Ramos Gifter 0/4 - 28,19
16º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Jumper 0/4 - 32,47
17º Celia Díaz Nuñez Mr Bean 0/6 - 40,24
18º Laura Goyanes Saba 0/7 - 41,82
19º Antía Carreira Conde Cherokee 0/8 - 48,47
20º Cristian Varela Barcan 0/14 - 53,59
21º Tania Vidal Lopez Gala 0/E
  Carmen González Vivero Marshall 0/E
  Mauro Louzan Kreuzer 0/E
24º Mónica García Peón Quietude Du Liard 4 - ET
  Diego Lage Dominguez Bianca 4 - ET
  Laura Jiménez Celorio Comillas 4 - ET
  Helena Lopez Gomez Calgary 4 - ET
  Blanca Trillo Alba Bubbles 4 - ET
  Sara Rey Diaz Racky 4 - ET
  Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Dandy 4 - ET
  Pedro Ballester Maice 4 - ET
  Tamara Pérez Roca Gala 4 - ET
  Covadonga Abril Avispado 4 - ET
  Jacobo Fernández Pérez Rsdh Epona 4 - ET
  Jacobo Fernández Tojo Calgary 4 - ET
  Celia Abril Avispado 4 - ET
37º Javier Costoya Fernandez Gala 5 - 71,8
38º Laura Fernandez Miraz X-Prosper 8 - ET
  Manuel Dopico Caneiro Willma 8 - ET
  Enrique Martorell Draco 8 - ET
41º Gloria Hevia Gomez Barcan 12 - ET
42º Marcos Zaragoza Verez Prosper Du Terme 16 - ET
43º Dylan Quintairos Castaña E
  Jonathan Quintairos Castaña E
  Yolanda Montero Tyger Woods R
  Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Figueiroa E
  Daniel Vázquez Aldemunde Castaña E
  Yesica Suarez Rodriguez Gaudi E
  Laura Jiménez Celorio Viola E
  Ruben Rivas Solla Taña E
  Roi Calviño Rabon Cariñosa E
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roi Calviño Rabon Joao Pinto 0/0 - 23,09
Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Glasnot De Olid 0/0 - 24,89
Ana Domingo Berta 0/0 - 27,87
Sara Martin Oscar Lionnais 0/0 - 28,64
Andres Arias Arrayan 0/0 - 29,71
Catuxa Criado Herrera Babane De Vall 0/1 - 33,56
Marcos Zaragoza Verez Frida 0/1 - 34,12
Julio Mario González Robinson Hortos 0/1 - 36,3
Alaina Blanco García Jazzdor Rochelais 0/2 - 37,57
10º Paula López Vallespir Coquine Semacar 0/4 - 23,48
11º Gabriela Martinez De Vierna Kenia 0/4 - 27,81
12º Roi Calviño Rabon Codi 0/4 - 30,57
13º Inés Casariego De Vierna Anca Do Souto 0/5 - 33,18
14º Julio Mario González Robinson Tosca 0/5 - 35,09
15º Alberto Niceto Niebla Garcia Iroise Au Lude 4 - ET
  Beatriz Roca Blanco Baiña 4 - ET
  Olalla Ocarranza Pazos Kentucky Begadurie 4 - ET
  Manuel Rascado Sliema 4 - ET
  Cristina Castromil Fernandez Nosita 4 - ET
  Zoe Dona Fernández Canto 4 - ET
  Carlos Perez Yáñez Kiss Cool 4 - ET
  María Baamonde Cabanas Galatea Do Souto 4 - ET
23º David Arranz Alvarez Hay Que De Mai 8 - ET
24º Cristino Torres Garcia Galia 10 - 73,22
25º Sara Hermida Suarez Gala E
  Cristina Domato Gitana E
  Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Greta E
  Alla Bekker Amoroso III E
  Ruben Rivas Solla Futurama E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Ocampo Villaamil Vesna 0 - 50,7
Celsa Pardo Araujo Twan 0 - 56,39
Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Brillant 0 - 56,62
Alicia Gonzalez Donapetry Lunatic 0 - 57,43
Maria Begoña Perez Maside Gringo de la Cense 0 - 58,12
Leticia Cabana Rodríguez Gipsy Du Pave 0 - 58,94
Paloma Chantada Isatis D' Hectot 0 - 59,35
Cristino Torres Garcia Gamina 0 - 67,48
Cristina Domato Sara 4 - 50,65
10º Beatriz Juane Romina 4 - 55,89
11º María Lago Torrente Aranga 4 - 58,21
12º Alexandre Santiago Balnco Goma 2 4 - 59,62
13º Daniel Vázquez Aldemunde Antioquia 4 - 63,25
14º Andrea Fuentes Gonzalez Brumoso 4 - 63,71
15º Ana Hernandez Azor De Balme 4 - 64,11
16º Marion Ría Magri Álvarez Kaisser Del Rancho 4 - 64,76
17º Mario Suárez Junquera Adora De Porceyo 4 - 67,23
18º Carmen Rodríguez-Trelles Aquiles 4 - 67,88
19º Julio Mario González Robinson Corradino 4 - 70,33
20º Catalina Ares Flambeau de Losque 4 - 74,97
21º Isabel Casariego De Vierna Anca Do Souto 8 - 52,79
22º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Rodes 8 - 54,75
23º Lourdes Mariño Capri 8 - 55,36
24º Michelle Brassett Boiro Do Souto 8 - 59,62
25º Mario Suárez Junquera Ella 8 - 63,27
26º Mateo Arias Arrayan 12 - 53,08
27º Maria Navarro Rodriguez Nana 12 - 61,09
28º Cristina Domato Furia 16 - 57,39
29º Gloria Hevia Gomez Moon Light E
  Cristina Domato Qseres E
  Pilar Amor Campo Diamor Yar E
  Sara López Calvo Berbelly Hills E
  Blanca Martínez Coronel Euro Love E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Blanco Torres Sam 0 - 64,52
Julio Mario González Robinson Corsina 0 - 65,1
Juan Casadevall Alvarez Nikita De Semilly 0 - 66,05
Xavier Blanco Torres Coral 0 - 69,31
Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Poseidón 7 - 87,67
José Ramón Torreiro Galán Ac Caboso 12 - 88,57
Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 13 - 93,64
José Ramón Torreiro Galán Jet De La Mare 15 - 86,25
Marta Casteleiro Garcia-Matres Barbaro 16 - 67,89
10º Damián Velo Santos Luna 16 - 68,14
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Pardo Araujo Kells Angel 0/32,73 - 32,73
Joaquín Poves Gil Jana 0/33,38 - 33,38
Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Ciclón 0/35,33 - 35,33
Joaquín Poves Gil Highlanders 0/32,2 - 32,2
Patricia Garcia Vigiola Galán Hontanar 0/32,69 - 32,69
Marta Sánchez Méndez Liana 0/37,34 - 37,34
Cosme Ucieda Carames Quema 0/44,92 - 44,92
Javier González Fraga Witellus 0/44,3 - 44,3
Cristino Torres Garcia Platon 0/R
10º Carmen Fernandez Iglesias Good Girl 4 - 62,79
11º Jaime Vazquez Veiga Cisco 16 VL 4 - 67,71
12º Marta Santos Llano Camariñas 4 - 68,53
13º Marta Sánchez Méndez Pandorra 4 - 68,53
14º Javier González Fraga Quin Capitol 4 - 69,33
15º Julio Mario González Robinson Lisa Du Simon 4 - 69,91
16º David Arranz Alvarez Rimamenta Herovina 4 - 71,8
17º Javier Vidal Paredes Rsdh Cartageno 4 - 72,72
18º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Beatrix 4 - 73,5
19º Julio Mario González Robinson Jixi Du Mas de Bor 4 - 73,74
20º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Etna 4 - 77,13
21º Fernando Suanzes Paz Holly-Hobbi 8 - 62,57
22º Carlos Villalvilla Fernández Rigoberto 8 - 71,26
23º Gonzalo Martínez Coronel R-Sua 8 - 71,53
24º Carlos Villalvilla Fernández Ursula 8 - 75,84
25º Marta Marcote Núñez T Warla 20 8 - 78,15
26º Juan Casadevall Alvarez D'marinero 8 - 80
27º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Quiconque 8 - 85,64
28º Daniel Lago Garcia Ares 12 - 65,57
29º Leticia Vaquez Queijas Ibrahim Semacar 12 - 67,99
30º Marta Marcote Núñez Fanciulla Rouge 12 - 70,98
31º Marion Ría Magri Álvarez Nevado 12 - 78,19
32º Marcos Zaragoza Verez Encina Hontanar 13 - 89,51
33º Jorge Valiente Varga Concordanum 28 - 67,65
34º Daniel Vázquez Aldemunde Esquio E
  Raquel Ortega Quintans Zar E
  Celsa Pardo Araujo Genie Des Brennes E
  Yvan Perrín Pereiro Liberte Bellevue E
  Damián Velo Santos Xara Do Paço E
  Prueba Nº11 0,80 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristian García Zeus De Balme 0 - 43,16
Diego Lage Dominguez Flash Dance 0 - 46,38
Ana García Tyger Woods 0 - 46,94
Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Dandy 0 - 50,23
Helena Lopez Gomez Gala 0 - 50,28
Jacobo Fernández Tojo Gala 0 - 50,82
J Javier Costoya Fernández Yamile 0 - 51,3
Ruben Vazquez Añon Calgary 0 - 51,38
Tania Vidal Lopez Gaudi 0 - 51,54
10º Carmen González Vivero Marshall 0 - 53,24
11º Victoria Mendez Fraguela Viola 0 - 53,32
12º Pedro Ballester Maice 0 - 54
13º Daniel Bennewith Islero 0 - 54,1
14º Yesica Suarez Rodriguez Calgary 0 - 55,15
15º Tamara Pérez Roca Calgary 0 - 55,91
16º Celia Díaz Nuñez Mr Bean 0 - 56,03
17º Sara Pena Villarreal Cherokee 0 - 56,77
18º Michelle Brassett Catoira Do Souto 0 - 59,54
19º Mauro Louzan Malta 0 - 59,97
20º Cristian Varela Barcan 0 - 60,01
21º Jacobo Fernández Pérez Gala 0 - 62,53
22º Antía Carreira Conde Cherokee 0 - 64,41
23º Laura Jiménez Celorio Comillas 0 - 65,95
24º María Alonso Eiroa Yamile 1 - 74,02
25º Laura Fernandez Miraz X-Prosper 4 - 57,72
26º Marcos Zaragoza Verez Prosper Du Terme 4 - 58,45
27º Mónica García Peón Quietude Du Liard 4 - 67,09
28º Roi Calviño Rabon Cariñosa 6 - 77,47
29º Laura Goyanes Saba 6 - 78,68
30º Yolanda Montero Tyger Woods 7 - 82,43
31º Rocío Formoso Lunatic 8 - 87,45
32º Sara Rey Diaz Racky E
  Maria Fernandez Peon Gaudi E
  Prueba Nº12 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Domingo Berta 0 - 48,01
Alberto Niceto Niebla Garcia Iroise Au Lude 0 - 51,75
Andres Arias Arrayan 0 - 57,2
Carlos Perez Yáñez Kiss Cool 0 - 60,14
Cristina Castromil Fernandez Nosita 0 - 64,46
David Arranz Alvarez Hay Que De Mai 0 - 72,78
Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Greta 4 - 50,9
Sara Martin Oscar Lionnais 4 - 51,72
Alla Bekker Amoroso III 4 - 53,69
10º Inés Casariego De Vierna Anca Do Souto 4 - 57,75
11º Cristino Torres Garcia Galia 4 - 61,31
12º Marcos Zaragoza Verez Frida 4 - 62,52
13º Zoe Dona Fernández Canto 4 - 68,5
14º Julio Mario González Robinson Hortos 4 - 69,59
15º Manuel Rascado Sliema 4 - 70,39
16º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Racky 8 - 53,49
17º Sara López Calvo Berbelly Hills 8 - 54,8
18º Celia Abril Avispado 12 - 66,35
19º Julio Mario González Robinson Tosca 12 - 87,22
20º Covadonga Abril Avispado 13 - 91,68
21º Sara Hermida Suarez Gala E
  Roi Calviño Rabon Codi E
  Gabriela Martinez De Vierna Kenia E
  María Baamonde Cabanas Galatea Do Souto E
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro García-Ramos Gifter 0/0 - 23,45
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Jumper 0/0 - 25,47
Ruben Rivas Solla Futurama 0/0 - 29,38
Manuel Dopico Caneiro Willma 0/0 - 34,24
Yaiza Vazquez Martínez Loretoki Semacar 0/4 - 25,29
Diego Lage Dominguez Bianca 0/4 - 28,5
Enrique Martorell Draco 4 - 53,56
Patricia Juane Sombra 4 - 66,67
Blanca Trillo Alba Bubbles 8 - 61,07
10º Jacobo Fernández Pérez Rsdh Epona 16 - 87,64
11º Jonathan Quintairos Castaña E
  Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Figueiroa E
13º Dylan Quintairos Castaña R
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Domato Sara 0 - 51,66
Leticia Cabana Rodríguez Gipsy Du Pave 0 - 55,86
Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Glasnot De Olid 0 - 57,44
Mario Suárez Junquera Ella 0 - 58,07
Maria Begoña Perez Maside Gringo de la Cense 0 - 58,22
Celsa Pardo Araujo Twan 0 - 60,62
Julio Mario González Robinson Corradino 0 - 67,37
Maria Navarro Rodriguez Nana 4 - 47,81
Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Brillant 4 - 51,92
10º Mateo Arias Arrayan 4 - 57,26
11º Raquel Ortega Quintans Zar 4 - 57,5
12º Alexandre Santiago Balnco Goma 2 4 - 59,81
13º Catuxa Criado Herrera Babane De Vall 4 - 59,83
14º Daniel Vázquez Aldemunde Esquio 4 - 61,07
15º Cristino Torres Garcia Gamina 4 - 62,78
16º Ana Hernandez Azor De Balme 4 - 63,12
17º Carmen Rodríguez-Trelles Aquiles 4 - 65,42
18º Mario Suárez Junquera Adora De Porceyo 4 - 68,24
19º Patricia Ocampo Villaamil Vesna 8 - 51,49
20º Beatriz Juane Romina 8 - 59,15
21º Daniel Vázquez Aldemunde Antioquia 10 - 88,49
22º Isabel Casariego De Vierna Anca Do Souto 12 - 54,61
23º Alicia Gonzalez Donapetry Lunatic 12 - 54,65
24º Lourdes Mariño Capri 12 - 56,23
25º Michelle Brassett Boiro Do Souto 12 - 66,01
26º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Rodes 16 - 63,46
27º Paloma Chantada Isatis D' Hectot 16 - 66,25
28º Cristina Domato Furia 20 - 58,16
29º Beatriz Roca Blanco Baiña E
  Damián Velo Santos Xara Do Paço E
  Cristina Domato Qseres E
  Roi Calviño Rabon Joao Pinto E
  Paula López Vallespir Coquine Semacar E
  Blanca Martínez Coronel Euro Love E
  Daniel Lago Garcia Ares E
  Catalina Ares Flambeau de Losque E
  Andrea Fuentes Gonzalez Brumoso E
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cosme Ucieda Carames Quema 0/0 - 22,96
Fernando Suanzes Paz Holly-Hobbi 0/0 - 23,25
Leticia Vaquez Queijas Ibrahim Semacar 0/0 - 23,95
Javier González Fraga Quin Capitol 0/0 - 24,52
Marta Sánchez Méndez Liana 0/0 - 25,29
Javier González Fraga Witellus 0/0 - 28,02
Marta Marcote Núñez Fanciulla Rouge 0/0 - 31,19
David Arranz Alvarez Rimamenta Herovina 0/0 - 32,31
Marta Marcote Núñez T Warla 20 0/0 - 34,3
10º Cristino Torres Garcia Platon 0/0 - 36,77
11º Julio Mario González Robinson Lisa Du Simon 0/4 - 25,58
12º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Etna 0/4 - 26,86
13º Gonzalo Martínez Coronel R-Sua 0/4 - 28,09
14º José Ramón Torreiro Galán Ac Caboso 0/4 - 28,4
15º Marta Santos Llano Camariñas 0/4 - 30,2
16º Jorge Valiente Varga Concordanum 0/4 - 32,62
17º Jaime Vazquez Veiga Cisco 16 VL 0/6 - 47,69
18º Marcos Zaragoza Verez Encina Hontanar 0/8 - 26,85
19º Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron 0/8 - 28,64
20º Javier Vidal Paredes Rsdh Cartageno 0/12 - 25,8
21º Alaina Blanco García Jazzdor Rochelais 0/20 - 58,45
22º Patricia Garcia Vigiola Galán Hontanar 4 - ET
  Marion Ría Magri Álvarez Nevado 4 - ET
  Carlos Villalvilla Fernández Ursula 4 - ET
  María Lago Torrente Aranga 4 - ET
  María Pardo Araujo Kells Angel 4 - ET
  Marta Sánchez Méndez Pandorra 4 - ET
28º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Poseidón 7 - 75,41
29º Celsa Pardo Araujo Genie Des Brennes 7 - 76,73
30º Juan Casadevall Alvarez D'marinero 8 - ET
  Damián Velo Santos Xara Do Paço 8 - ET
  Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Beatrix 8 - ET
  José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Quiconque 8 - ET
34º Carmen Fernandez Iglesias Good Girl 10 - 71,02
35º Yvan Perrín Pereiro Liberte Bellevue E
  Prueba Nº16 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Ramón Torreiro Galán Jet De La Mare 0/36,73 - 36,73
Xavier Blanco Torres Sam 0/42,49 - 42,49
Juan Casadevall Alvarez Nikita De Semilly 0/43,04 - 43,04
Damián Velo Santos Luna 0/37,15 - 37,15
Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 0/44,1 - 44,1
Julio Mario González Robinson Corsina 0/43,41 - 43,41
José Ramón Torreiro Galán Falcon Des Texes 4 - 73,75
Carlos Villalvilla Fernández Rigoberto 4 - 77,26
Xavier Blanco Torres Coral 4 - 78,87
10º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Ciclón 4 - 81,26
11º Alexandre Santiago Balnco Divin de L'Enemane 8 - 78,21
12º Marta Casteleiro Garcia-Matres Barbaro E