Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/07/2008
CSI****, Gijón (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Pequeña. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 0 - 58,73
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam 0 - 62,04
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 0 - 63,93
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 0 - 64,09
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 0 - 67,37
Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Little Love 8 0 - 69,65
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 0 - 69,87
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) U-No 136 0 - 74,83
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 0 - 75,64
10º Alvaro Diaz (Esp) Undercover Van Het Mafiahof 0 - 77,96
11º Cara Raether (Usa) Comtess III 0 - 78,01
12º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 0 - 78,51
13º Miriam Garcia-Amado (Esp) Report 9 0 - 78,94
14º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 1 - 82
15º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 2 - 83,24
16º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Acodetto 4 - 56,26
17º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Willem Van Het Janshof 4 - 60
18º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna Vii 4 - 60,24
19º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Pandur 292 4 - 62,83
20º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Caramelo 4 - 63,33
21º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 4 - 64,73
22º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Regale 4 - 65,3
23º Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 4 - 67,61
24º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Wiske Van't Smeedshof 4 - 67,72
25º Kate Levy (USA) Can get you 4 - 70
26º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Ascott 4 - 71,42
27º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Roger Moore B 4 - 71,59
28º Dominique Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 4 - 71,9
29º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Metallica 4 - 74,25
30º Pedro Renault (Bra ) Casmir Z 4 - 76,08
31º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Kerel Kat 4 - 78,96
32º Carlos Pando Gonzalez (Esp) Tininho 5 - 80,09
33º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 6 - 83,49
34º John Whitaker (Gbr) Kairouan Rouge 8 - 62,97
35º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Nateo de l'Epine 8 - 68,27
36º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Udonna 8 - 70,32
37º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Maonie De Menjoulet 8 - 71,59
38º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Pall Mall 8 - 73,91
39º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 8 - 75,25
40º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Janosch 164 8 - 75,42
41º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Quartz Van Generhese 8 - 77,24
42º Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycaine 88 8 - 78,36
43º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Mistinguete 8 - 78,68
44º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 12 - 59,6
45º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Kaline De Rhetorie 12 - 62,66
46º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada 12 - 64,33
47º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 12 - 64,95
48º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 12 - 71,06
49º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Arielle 12 - 91,55
50º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jump de la Cote 13 - 80,81
51º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 13 - 81,01
52º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ringfort Cruise 25 - 98,84
53º Erika Abal (Esp) Remus 194 E
  Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Sir John G E
  Prueba Nº02 Grande. AM5 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail*Normandie 2014 0/0 - 41,3
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Olympia 90 0/0 - 41,49
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0/0 - 42,5
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 0/0 - 42,74
John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 0/0 - 43,05
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sence 0/0 - 44
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0/0 - 46,11
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 0/0 - 46,31
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Conland 0/0 - 48,07
10º Mandy Goosen (Ale) Little Tinka 0/0 - 49,9
11º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 0/0 - 50,11
12º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Pom d'Ami 0/0 - 53,72
13º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Oxford d'Esquelmes 0/4 - 44,11
14º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 0/4 - 46,77
15º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Winston De Kalvarie 0/4 - 49,42
16º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Chamir Z 0/4 - 50,15
17º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 0/4 - 50,23
18º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Egges Artic 0/4 - 52,42
19º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Graf Lanthan 0/4 - 55,12
20º Ricardo Kierkegaard (Arg) Rey Z 0/8 - 44,75
21º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 0/8 - 45,98
22º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/E
23º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree 1 - 93,05
24º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie Du Plessis 1 - 93,7
25º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 4 - 84,54
26º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Troyes 4 - 84,84
27º Michel Hecart (Fra) Tini Candy 4 - 87,07
28º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 4 - 87,09
29º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 88,62
30º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Tin Tin 4 - 89,23
31º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA 4 - 89,35
32º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinka's Son 4 - 89,74
33º Martín Moschini (Arg) Duc De Ramiro Z 4 - 90,86
34º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Kenzo de Presle 4 - 90,92
35º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 4 - 90,96
36º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 4 - 91,28
37º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Jpc Modesto 6 - 98,02
38º Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 6 - 100,54
39º Eric Lamaze (Can) Lord Du Janlie 8 - 85,28
40º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Theodor 8 - 86,65
41º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 8 - 86,73
42º Kate Levy (USA) Vent Du Nord 8 - 89,51
43º Cara Raether (Usa) Ublesco 8 - 90,17
44º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 8 - 90,84
45º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Fistoul 8 - 91,74
46º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Rogina van de Somme 10 - 100,11
47º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 12 - 89,34
48º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Libera 12 - 92,7
49º Marcos Diaz (Esp) Zusie Kiu E
  Arif Ahmed (Eau) Melodie De Lean E
  Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Vanblank Van Het Panishoff E
52º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume R
  Prueba Nº03 Dos Fases. (A1/A2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 0/0 - 26
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Pandur 292 0/0 - 26,91
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Theodor 0/0 - 27,68
John Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Clark 12 0/0 - 28,43
Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Jpc Modesto 0/0 - 28,57
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 0/0 - 28,85
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gold Edition 0/0 - 34,35
Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Pall Mall 0/4 - 26,79
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 0/4 - 27,57
10º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Fistoul 0/4 - 31,7
11º Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 0/4 - 32,35
12º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 0/4 - 32,52
13º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 0/8 - 29,38
14º Carlos Pando Gonzalez (Esp) Tininho 0/8 - 33,64
15º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 0/14 - 40,96
16º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 4 - ET
  Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 4 - ET
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 4 - ET
  Holger Hetzel (Ale) Janosch 164 4 - ET
  Martín Moschini (Arg) Duc De Ramiro Z 4 - ET
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Egges Artic 4 - ET
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Mistinguete 4 - ET
  Cara Raether (Usa) Ublesco 4 - ET
  Eric Lamaze (Can) Take Off 4 - ET
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 4 - ET
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 4 - ET
  Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree 4 - ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Roger Moore B 4 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Quick Capitol 4 - ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Caramelo 4 - ET
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 4 - ET
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 4 - ET
33º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Kenzo de Presle 5 - 59,73
34º Alvaro Diaz (Esp) Undercover Van Het Mafiahof 8 - ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinka's Son 8 - ET
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 8 - ET
  Arif Ahmed (Eau) Melodie De Lean 8 - ET
  Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume 8 - ET
  Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Chamir Z 8 - ET
  Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Junior 8 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jump de la Cote 8 - ET
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Wonderful 8 - ET
  Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Tin Tin 8 - ET
  Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Wiske Van't Smeedshof 8 - ET
45º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Jupiter 11 - 70,74
46º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lester Vador 12 - ET
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 12 - ET
  Pedro Renault (Bra ) Casmir Z 12 - ET
  Kate Levy (USA) Can get you 12 - ET
50º Mandy Goosen (Ale) Little Tinka 14 - 65,82
51º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 17 - 92,52
52º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite E
53º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Libera R
  Prueba Nº04. Pequeña. Baremo C. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 61,81
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 62,72
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 63,82
Michel Robert (Fra) Louistic De L'orle 67,48
Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 68,67
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 68,9
Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Regale 68,93
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Acodetto 69,58
Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Little Love 8 74,34
10º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 74,78
11º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Zusie Kiu 76,75
12º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Angel 77,68
13º Eric Lamaze (Can) Lord Du Janlie 78,72
14º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 80,56
15º John Whitaker (Gbr) Kairouan Rouge 80,82
16º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Ascott 81,12
17º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 83,03
18º Abdullah Al Marri (Eau) Valle D'alezan Vd Blauwaert 85,01
19º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Call Boy 2000 Z 88,96
20º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Ichem De Servole 90,14
21º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Prograce 90,47
22º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Kaline De Rhetorie 91,45
23º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Pegasus 91,61
24º Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycaine 92,05
25º Erika Abal (Esp) Pay Back 92,55
26º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Udonna 94,07
27º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lipton 95,79
28º Cara Raether (Usa) Jolly Mome 97,54
29º Miriam Garcia-Amado (Esp) Report 9 99,07
30º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Nateo de l'Epine 100,21
31º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Ushar 105,81
32º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 106,95
33º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 109,47
34º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Quartz Van Generhese 109,68
35º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Maonie De Menjoulet 112,83
36º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 113,56
37º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 122,51
38º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Kairos TSF E
  Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi E
  Kate Levy (USA) Lorado 28 E
  Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Up And Down Cellebroedersbos E
  Prueba Nº05 Pequeña. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 65 - 47,16
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Theodor 65 - 49,8
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Junior 65 - 49,91
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) New Star Du Paradis 65 - 50,08
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam 65 - 51,43
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 65 - 51,91
John Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Clark 12 65 - 52,01
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Ushar 65 - 52,41
Michel Robert (Fra) Louistic De L'orle 65 - 52,53
10º Dominique Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 65 - 53,49
11º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Call Boy 2000 Z 65 - 56,58
12º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Anatol 65 - 58,78
13º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 65 - 59,61
14º Cara Raether (Usa) Comtess III 65 - 68,35
15º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jump de la Cote 65 - 69,28
16º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 65 - 69,64
17º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ringfort Cruise 65 - 73,77
18º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 65 - 73,98
19º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lester Vador 65 - 74,25
20º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 65 - 78,65
21º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Wonderful 65 - 82,72
22º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 63 - 64,75
23º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Pegasus 63 - 74,32
24º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Regale 60 - 62,54
25º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Roger Moore B 59 - 52,67
26º Abdullah Al Marri (Eau) Randor K 56 - 56,12
27º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 56 - 65,77
28º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Quick Capitol 44 - 84,12
29º Miriam Garcia-Amado (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 43 - 72,84
30º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Joal De Madame 32 - 98,27
31º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada 25 - 50,32
32º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 25 - 51,5
33º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) U-No 25 - 59,01
34º Pedro Renault (Bra ) Casmir Z 25 - 66,16
35º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Maonie De Menjoulet 25 - 73,79
36º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Barcardi Vd Putsehoeve 23 - 66,46
37º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Kerel Kat 23 - 71,68
38º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Mistinguete 23 - 89,92
39º Grégoire N Oberso ( Sui ) Up And Down Cellebroedersbos 21 - 72,73
40º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 19 - 62,9
41º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Metallica 19 - 68,29
42º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Sir John G 18 - 67,63
43º Marcos Diaz (Esp) Gonzales 129 17 - 59,46
44º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Caramelo E
45º Kate Levy (USA) Lorado 28 E
  Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Vanblank Van Het Panishoff E
  Erika Abal (Esp) Remus 194 E.
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 0/0 - 43,79
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 0/4 - 44,38
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 4 - 87,78
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sence 4 - 88,38
Michel Hecart (Fra) Tini Candy 4 - 88,44
Ricardo Kierkegaard (Arg) Rey Z 4 - 89,11
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 4 - 91,14
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 4 - 91,16
Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Pom d'Ami 4 - 91,29
10º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 4 - 91,66
11º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail*Normandie 2014 4 - 91,77
12º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Jpc Modesto 4 - 92,09
13º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinka's Son 4 - 92,14
14º Mandy Goosen (Ale) Little Tinka 5 - 93,59
15º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA 7 - 104,71
16º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 8 - 86,14
17º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Graf Lanthan 8 - 89,87
18º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 8 - 89,88
19º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 8 - 90,7
20º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 8 - 90,83
21º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 8 - 91,5
22º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 10 - 97,86
23º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Fistoul 10 - 98,82
24º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 12 - 89,68
25º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 12 - 106,23
26º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Kenzo de Presle 17 - 96,23
27º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Olympia 90 20 - 85,62
28º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gold Edition 26 - 99,67
29º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Pandur 292 R
  Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycaine R
  Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly E
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Troyes E
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 E
  Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Tin Tin E
  Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Winston De Kalvarie E
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna Vii R
  Martín Moschini (Arg) Duc De Ramiro Z R
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese R
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Conland E
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Oxford d'Esquelmes R