Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/08/2008
CSN2*/Liga de Amazonas, Mungia (Vizcaya)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Asensio Rey Rambo 0 - ET
  Yerai Puertollano Sommer 0 - ET
  Carlota Olaizola Ina Dream 0 - ET
  Pello Elourdi Oskar 0 - ET
  Sergio Puertollano Alain 0 - ET
  Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Fenomen 0 - ET
  Pello Elourdi Hommer 0 - ET
  Edurne Rodriguez Ilot De B'neville 0 - ET
  Mario Garcia Gomez Otero Just Okay 0 - ET
  Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassini'S 0 - ET
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 0 - ET
  Patricia Aberasturi Mer Roc 0 - ET
  Maria Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Premier De Aristos 0 - ET
  Veronica Wellman Biachini Imperatrice II 0 - ET
  Ibon Etxegarai Chaddock 0 - ET
  Jorge Diez Rebanal Querissa 0 - ET
  Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Adolf 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Cavalito 0 - ET
19º Igone Jauregui Hunter 4 - ET
20º Iñigo Gonzalez Bart 4 - ET
21º Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Zeus Z 4 - ET
22º Veronica Fernández Valdor Tabú de Balme 4 - ET
23º Laura Iniesta Villas Rapunzel 4 - ET
24º Miguel de Gabriel Urasche 4 - ET
25º Jesus Herrero Gastón 4 - ET
26º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 8 - ET
27º Jone Ibañez Lenox 8 - ET
28º Maria Sanjose Gutierrez Fire Night 8 - ET
29º Lorea Aizpuru Hassardeur 8 - ET
30º Saul Gutierez Ankara Foster 12 - ET
31º Elena Pulito Callejo Cos De Cotornedo 12 - ET
32º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Wolina 12 - ET
33º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Gaudi 16 - ET
34º Yaiza María Alonso Del Castillo Mira E
35º Ane Aizpuru Java E
36º Edurne Rodriguez Lucero E
37º Javier Gandara Gutierrez Ilton Nustior E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Quel Homme 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Busca Roca Drambui 0 - ET
  Jose Diaz Cuero Simone 0 - ET
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eire De Saro 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Wulana 0 - ET
  Manuel Andrés Moya Padminton 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Al Pan Pan 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Pericles 0 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Cosima De Guemes 0 - ET
10º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Valentino 4 - ET
11º Guillermo González Eguinoa Damasco 4 - ET
12º Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Great Shine Del Pas 4 - ET
13º Leire Buj Ribed Duna De Walyro 8 - ET
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Polux Du Roc 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m.A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saul Gutierez Safán 0 - 59,14
Leire Buj Ribed Goths 0 - 62,36
Andrea Hormaetxe Alandai De Meniola 0 - 64,92
Manuel Andrés Moya Alegre 0 - 66,68
Jon Ander Garamendi Une de Fabienne 0 - 69,56
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 0 - 69,99
Garbiñe Betia Weinschnitt Des Hazalles 0 - 71,88
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0 - 71,94
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe-Roc 0 - 74,74
10º Mari Cruz Cárdenas Mooviestar 0 - 75,66
11º Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C 0 - 76,77
12º Rocío Irazusta Sandro Boy 0 - 76,9
13º Ruth Vara Carolux 0 - 77,94
14º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Oporto Prince 0 - 78,75
15º Andrea Pérez Saiz Elfe 0 - 79,11
16º Adriana Andino Hidia du Gresillon 0 - 79,87
17º Ivan Serrano Artico 0 - 80,96
18º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos 0 - 81,98
19º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Pilgrim De Jaizkibel 0 - 83,37
20º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 0 - 85,83
21º Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 0 - 87
22º Ivan Serrano New Dream 0 - 87,05
23º Fermín  López Carrera Ugni 0 - 87,29
24º Ivan Serrano Rasputin 0 - 87,43
25º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Benetzen 0 - 88,06
26º Benito Iñiguez Urban 0 - 88,25
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzo 1 - 93,75
28º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes 1 - 94,76
29º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Golden Gate 4 - 66,47
30º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 4 - 73,21
31º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Alegría 4 - 76,7
32º Alberto Gálvez Caravista 4 - 78,13
33º Carlota Perez Saiz Rain Graff 4 - 79,83
34º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Aida 4 - 80,08
35º Gorka Aizpuru Mistral 4 - 81,65
36º Carlos Buj Lorenzo 4 - 81,85
37º Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor 4 - 85,52
38º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Lucky Luke 8 - 71,11
39º Nicolás Murga Ouragan 8 - 86,55
40º Sara Yañez Lex Des Hutins 8 - 87,32
41º Maria Teran De La Piedra Furio Du Brumans 8 - 88,42
42º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Careca De Ruyco 8 - 105,21
43º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 10 - 111,86
44º Pello Elourdi Gladiator 12 - 77,07
45º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Aritza 12 - 81,09
46º Oier Bañuelos Nuage The Main Blac 14 - 97,84
47º Andrea Hormaetxe Ginebra De Albeitar E
  Ignacio Quereda García Hollywood E
  Blanca Sierra Nalda El Pescador De Cueto E
  Itziar Gardeazábal Garance De La Loge E
  Javier Cuñarro Ravel E
52º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Hofnar R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m.A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Ouzo De St Hermelle 0 - 75,08
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0 - 79,79
Carlos Zarate Swatch 0 - 84,85
Jose Carlos Garabito Sidharta 0 - 85,05
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 0 - 85,95
Carla Alonso Benito Tsarine De Jucaso 0 - 90,83
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 4 - 71,76
Ivan Serrano Valkyria 4 - 72,97
Jose Carlos Garabito J Vivar 4 - 74,08
10º Alberto Gálvez Joyeaux 4 - 74,55
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Unicum 4 - 77,62
12º Manuel Andrés Moya Tamoura 4 - 78,9
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cavatino 4 - 81,3
14º Sergio Vara Iotha Mcallan 4 - 82,2
15º Maite Romero Sanz Agatha 4 - 85,06
16º Guillermo González Eguinoa Badeen Powell De Altube 4 - 85,1
17º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Matin De Circee 4 - 85,65
18º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 4 - 85,83
19º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 4 - 91,04
20º Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Vechta 4 - 91,05
21º Iñigo Lopez-Arostegui Impala Galant 4 - 91,97
22º Jaime Suárez Pérez Coolmans Last Lady 4 - 93,52
23º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 8 - 74,47
24º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 8 - 84,19
25º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Wardely 8 - 85,77
26º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Maltic 8 - 90,18
27º Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Favela Del Pas 8 - 90,87
28º Carla Alonso Benito Valdemadre Durango 8 - 93,66
29º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Dante De Ruyco 8 - 93,68
30º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Yakamo 8 - 94,95
31º Fernando Velar Giménez Fugitif 10 - 100,41
32º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Corina De Walyro 11 - 104,76
33º Manuel Andrés Moya Mississipi 12 - 84,65
34º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Denario 12 - 88,61
35º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Biscaya 12 - 94,11
36º Ivan Serrano Nikita De Lostallen 13 - 98,56
37º Saul Gutierez Vindio 14 - 117,31
38º Bosco Barrenechea Barbier Nostracosa Basters 16 - 79,59
39º Silvana Belenguer Macbet 16 - 84,88
40º Javier Ramos Adidas 24 - 90,78
41º Pello Elourdi Blushing Grey E
42º Javier Ramos Onda E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Pérez Díez Helios Icone St Lois 0/0 - 27,49
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Coco 0/0 - 28,5
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0/0 - 29,28
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 0/0 - 29,53
Ivan Serrano Chevaliere 0/0 - 34,7
Benito Iñiguez Wendeskreis Van T Kiezelhof 0/1 - 36,18
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourcua Pas De La Bastide 0/4 - 27,05
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century 0/4 - 27,55
Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 0/4 - 27,75
10º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Corsay Galant 0/4 - 29,28
11º Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 0/6 - 40,05
12º Carlos Zarate Kandinsky Des Brumes 0/9 - 38,44
13º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lucky Luck Du Pas 4
14º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 4
15º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 4
16º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 4
17º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ringfont Cruise 4
18º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 4
19º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 4
20º Sergio Pulito Callejo El señor de Corbou 4
21º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 7
22º Ivan Serrano Fort De France 8
23º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada-M 8
24º Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda De Ruico 8
25º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 11
26º Jaime Suárez Pérez Camaleño 12
27º Carla Alonso Benito Maestro De Chassignol 12
28º Paula Azofra García Leclair Du Moulin 12
29º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 15
30º Fermín  López Carrera Alexandre 16
31º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial E
32º Javier Pérez Díez Al Exgreen E
33º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma E
34º Carlos Buj Kloe Pierreville E
  Prueba Nº06 Amazonas. 1,30 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 62,75
Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld 71,23
Silvana Belenguer Picobello 74,61
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 74,78
Itziar Monasterio Ehop du Chene 75,11
Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 75,15
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 76,15
Cristina Clemente Larzaac De Dezert 79,13
Leire Buj Ribed Orchide 82,65
10º Paula Azofra García Sidney 82,84
11º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Back Stage 86,16
12º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Rock 87,29
13º Argiñe Sagredo Jalmy 94,98
14º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 96,61
15º Eider Abasolo Anha De Walyro 104,84
16º Elsa Pérez Saiz Divine Du Bizien 111,18
17º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume E
  Paloma Rodicio Lovers Boy E
  Olaia Zuberogoitia Iotha The Brecourt E
  Marina Gómez Martínez Jonkille Des Moisons E
  Alejandra Camara Claver Querro de Ganex E
  Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Caroles E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Olaizola Ina Dream 0 - 59,23
Maria Teran De La Piedra Furio Du Brumans 0 - 60,11
Mario Garcia Gomez Otero Just Okay 0 - 63,78
Javier Gandara Gutierrez Ilton Nustior 0 - 65,71
Carlos Ganzabal Tabú de Balme 0 - 65,93
Maria Sanjose Gutierrez Fire Night 0 - 66,99
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Adolf 0 - 67,31
Igone Jauregui Hunter 0 - 69,33
Ane Aizpuru Java 0 - 70,21
10º Veronica Wellman Biachini Imperatrice II 0 - 70,79
11º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 0 - 71,16
12º Iñigo Asensio Rey Rambo 0 - 72,27
13º Javier Alvarez Euro 0 - 73,27
14º Oier Bañuelos Nuage The Main Blac 0 - 73,31
15º Patricia Aberasturi Mer Roc 0 - 74,05
16º Peio Elourdy Chaddock 0 - 74,66
17º Itziar Monasterio Al-Agua 0 - 78,85
18º Jone Ibañez Lenox 0 - 81,15
19º Ivan Serrano Cavalito 0 - 81,82
20º Jesus Herrero Gastón 0 - 85,25
21º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Fenomen 0 - 85,64
22º Pello Elourdi Hommer 0 - 88,41
23º Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassini'S 4 - 58,34
24º Sergio Puertollano Alain 4 - 70,62
25º Olga Calabozo Garrido Muguet De Laubonniere 4 - 74,8
26º Edurne Rodriguez Lucero 8 - 67,7
27º Iñigo Gonzalez Bart 8 - 78,37
28º Elena Pulito Callejo Cos De Cotornedo 12 - 64,87
29º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Gaudi 12 - 77,9
30º Pello Elourdi Oskar 12 - 108,98
31º Edurne Rodriguez Ilot De B'neville 23 - 106,58
32º Jorge Diez Rebanal Querissa E
33º Ignacio Quereda García Hollywood E
34º Garbiñe Beitia Weinschnitt Des Hazalles E
35º Yaiza María Alonso Del Castillo Mira E
36º Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Zeus Z E
37º Lorea Aizpuru Hassardeur E
38º Maria Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Premier De Aristos E
39º Laura Iniesta Villas Rapunzel E
40º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Wolina E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m.Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Drambui 0 - ET
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Valentino 0 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Wendelien 0 - ET
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Damasco 0 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Greatsine Del Pas 0 - ET
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eire De Saro 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Wulana 0 - ET
  Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Quel Homme 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Al Pan Pan 0 - ET
11º Borja Villalón Puras Cosima De Guemes 4 - ET
12º Saul Gutierez Ankara Foster 4 - ET
13º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Pericles 4 - ET
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Polux Du Roc 8 - ET
15º Jose Diaz Cuero Simone E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leire Buj Ribed Goths 0/0 - 21,03
Yeray Puertollano Sommer 0/0 - 22,11
Pello Elourdi Gladiator 0/0 - 22,25
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0/0 - 22,26
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Golden Gate 0/0 - 23,14
Manuel Andrés Moya Alegre 0/0 - 23,18
Elsa Pérez Saiz Divine Du Bizien 0/0 - 23,66
Miguel de Gabriel Urasche 0/0 - 23,71
Javier Cuñarro Ravel 0/0 - 24,86
10º Andrea Pérez Saiz Elfe 0/0 - 25,31
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Erika 0/0 - 25,41
12º Alejandra Camara Claver Querro de Ganex 0/0 - 25,59
13º Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor 0/0 - 25,85
14º Ivan Serrano New Dream 0/0 - 25,86
15º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe-Roc 0/0 - 27,16
16º Andrea Hormaetxe Alandai De Meniola 0/0 - 28,26
17º Ivan Serrano Valkyria 0/0 - 28,88
18º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Careca De Ruyco 0/0 - 31,52
19º Ruth Vara Carolux 0/0 - 31,87
20º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes 0/0 - 32,41
21º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Oporto Prince 0/0 - 32,74
22º Benito Iñiguez Urban 0/0 - 34,39
23º Fermín  López Carrera Ugni 0/1 - 37,9
24º Saul Gutierez Safán 0/4 - 20,04
25º Ivan Serrano Artico 0/4 - 28,71
26º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Hofnar 0/5 - 37,26
27º Olaia Zuberogoitia Iotha The Brecourt 0/22 - 89,36
28º Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 0/R
29º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 1
30º Carlos Buj Lorenzo 4 - ET
31º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 4 - ET
32º Andrea Hormaetxe Ginebra De Albeitar 4 - ET
33º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Lucky Luke 4 - ET
34º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 4 - ET
35º Nicolás Murga Ouragan 4 - ET
36º Jon Ander Garamendi Une de Fabienne 4 - ET
37º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Alegría 4 - ET
38º Alberto Gálvez Caravista 4 - ET
39º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos 4 - ET
40º Leire Buj Ribed Lorenzo 4 - ET
41º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Pilgrim De Jaizkibel 4 - ET
42º Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C 4 - ET
43º Sara Yañez Lex Des Hutins 6 - ET
44º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 8 - ET
45º Mari Cruz Cárdenas Mooviestar 8 - ET
46º Adriana Andino Hidia du Gresillon 8 - ET
47º Itziar Gardeazábal Garance De La Loge 8 - ET
48º Carlota Perez Saiz Rain Graff 9 - ET
49º José María Vázquez Aymerich Icare 11 - ET
50º Rocío Irazusta Sandro Boy E
51º Blanca Sierra Nalda El Pescador De Cueto E
52º Gorka Aizpuru Mistral E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Rasputin 0/37,78 - 0
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cavatino 0/38,45 - 0
Jose Carlos Garabito J Vivar 0/38,76 - 0
Maite Romero Sanz Agatha 0/41,12 - 0
Jose Carlos Garabito Sidharta 0/44,6 - 0
Iñigo Lopez-Arostegui Impala Galant 0/38,32 - 4
Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Vechta 0/40,93 - 4
Guillermo González Eguinoa Badeen Powell De Altube 0/43,03 - 4
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Yakamo 0/40,68 - 8
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Matin De Circee 0 - NP
11º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 1
12º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 4
13º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4
14º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 4
15º Silvana Belenguer Macbet 4
16º Manuel Andrés Moya Mississipi 4
17º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Denario 4
18º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 5
19º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Aritza 5
20º Pello Elourdi Blushing Grey 8
21º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Wardely 8
22º Bosco Barrenechea Barbier Nostracosa Basters 8
23º Carlos Zarate Swatch 8
24º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 8
25º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Maltic 8
26º Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Favela Del Pas 9
27º Fermín  López Carrera Alexandre 9
28º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Corina De Walyro 10
29º Sergio Vara Iotha Mcallan 12
30º Francisco Javier Ramos Ona 12
31º Leire Buj Ribed Kloe Pierreville 12
32º Fernando Velar Giménez Fugitif 12
33º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Dante De Ruyco 12
34º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzo 12
35º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 12
36º Jaime Suárez Pérez Coolmans Last Lady 12
37º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 13
38º Carla Alonso Benito Valdemadre Durango 13
39º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Biscaya 13
40º Javier Pérez Díez Al Exgreen 21
41º Saul Gutierez Vindio 23
42º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma E
43º Carla Alonso Benito Tsarine De Jucaso E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Fort De France 0 - 78,19
Paula Azofra García Leclair Du Moulin 0 - 81,46
Manuel Andrés Moya Tamoura 0 - 83,45
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 0 - 83,71
Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 0 - 83,74
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Unicum 0 - 84,31
Ivan Serrano Ouzo De St Hermelle 0 - 93,9
Ivan Serrano Chevaliere 0 - 95,6
Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 4 - 75,39
10º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Corsay Galant 4 - 76,09
11º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourcua Pas De La Bastide 4 - 79,1
12º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Coco 4 - 81,17
13º Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda De Ruico 5 - 98,64
14º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 8 - 84,98
15º Alberto Gálvez Joyeaux 8 - 84,99
16º Benito Iñiguez Wendeskreis Van T Kiezelhof 8 - 85,12
17º Sergio Pulito Callejo El señor de Corbou 8 - 85,59
18º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 8 - 85,87
19º Carla Alonso Benito Maestro De Chassignol 8 - 90,63
20º Jaime Suárez Pérez Camaleño 10 - 102,33
21º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada-M 11 - 107,54
22º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 12 - 86,38
23º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 12 - 91,42
24º Carlos Zarate Kandinsky Des Brumes 12 - 94,96
25º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 12 - 97,47
26º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lucky Luck Du Pas 16 - 95,14
  Prueba Nº12 Amazonas. 1,25 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 0 - 72,15
Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0 - 72,3
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 0 - 72,75
Paula Azofra García Sidney 0 - 73,89
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Rock 0 - 81,42
Cristina Clemente Larzaac De Dezert 0 - 81,42
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Aida 0 - 82,87
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 4 - 70,07
Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Back Stage 4 - 79,15
10º Argiñe Sagredo Jalmy 4 - 81,62
11º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 4 - 82,28
12º Silvana Belenguer Picobello 4 - 83,21
13º Leire Buj Ribed Orchide 5 - 91,04
14º Itziar Monasterio Ehop du Chene 8 - 78,68
15º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 8 - 83,14
16º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Caroles 10 - 96,01
17º Paloma Rodicio Lovers Boy 23 - 99,08
18º Marina Gómez Martínez Jonkille Des Moisons E
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Gandara Gutierrez Ilton Nustior 0 - 58,87
Eider Abasolo Lucky Luke 0 - 59,29
Marina Gómez Martínez Jonkille Des Moisons 0 - 61,16
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Adolf 0 - 61,21
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe-Roc 0 - 67,92
Maria Sanjose Gutierrez Fire Night 0 - 68,38
Patricia Aberasturi Mer Roc 0 - 69,1
Igone Jauregui Hunter 0 - 70,83
Iñigo Asensio Rey Rambo 0 - 70,97
10º Ibon Etxegarai Chaddock 0 - 73,12
11º Veronica Wellman Biachini Imperatrice II 0 - 74,96
12º Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Zeus Z 0 - 81,56
13º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Fenomen 0 - 82,55
14º Jone Ibañez Lenox 4 - 67,06
15º Edurne Rodriguez Ilot De B'neville 4 - 70,71
16º Pello Elourdi Hommer 4 - 73,27
17º Elena Pulito Callejo Cos De Cotornedo 4 - 73,39
18º Iñigo Gonzalez Bart 4 - 79,56
19º Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassini'S 4 - 79,82
20º Ivan Serrano Cavalito 4 - 96,47
21º Mario Garcia Gomez Otero Just Okay 8 - 58,92
22º Carlota Olaizola Ina Dream 8 - 67,13
23º Sergio Puertollano Alain 8 - 74,44
24º Olga Calabozo Garrido Muguet De Laubonniere 8 - 74,5
25º Maria Teran De La Piedra Furio Du Brumans 12 - 66,33
26º Pello Elourdi Oskar 12 - 109,98
27º Ane Aizpuru Java E
  Lorea Aizpuru Hassardeur E
  Maria Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Premier De Aristos E
  Maider Lorenzo Deimos E
  Itziar Monasterio Al-Agua E
  Laura Iniesta Villas Rapunzel E
  Ignacio Quereda García Hollywood E
  Jorge Diez Rebanal Querissa E
  Garbiñe Beitia Weinschnitt Des Hazalles E
  Yaiza María Alonso Del Castillo Mira E
  Edurne Rodriguez Lucero E
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m. Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Wendelien 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Al Pan Pan 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Quel Homme 0 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Cosima De Guemes 0 - ET
  Leire Buj Ribed Duna De Walyro 0 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Greatsine Del Pas 0 - ET
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Valentino 0 - ET
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Wulana 4 - ET
  Gonzalo Busca Roca Drambui 4 - ET
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eire De Saro 4 - ET
11º Jose Diaz Cuero Simone 8 - ET
  Saul Gutierez Ankara Foster 8 - ET
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Polux Du Roc 16 - ET
14º Guillermo González Eguinoa Damasco E
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m. Dific. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bosco Barrenechea Barbier Nostracosa Basters 65 - 53,66
Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor 65 - 59,95
Miguel de Gabriel Urasche 65 - 62,06
Andrea Pérez Saiz Elfe 65 - 63,11
Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Dante De Ruyco 65 - 65,59
Ruth Vara Carolux 65 - 67,52
Sara Yañez Lex Des Hutins 65 - 71,96
Elsa Pérez Saiz Divine Du Bizien 65 - 72,45
Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos 65 - 72,87
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Benetzen 65 - 73,79
11º Leire Buj Ribed Lorenzo 65 - 77,24
12º Ivan Serrano New Dream 64 - 84,67
13º Pello Elourdi Gladiator 62 - 56,76
14º José María Vázquez Aymerich Icare 61 - 71,31
15º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Golden Gate 61 - 72,7
16º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 60 - 56,34
17º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Alegría 60 - 61,54
18º Adriana Andino Hidia du Gresillon 60 - 72,52
19º Ivan Serrano Artico 59 - 69,23
20º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Pilgrim De Jaizkibel 57 - 86,10
21º Andrea Hormaetxe Ginebra De Albeitar 56 - 53,2
22º Jon Ander Garamendi Une de Fabienne 56 - 57,35
23º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 56 - 80,8
24º Veronica Fernández Valdor Tabú de Balme 55 - 74,72
25º Fermín  López Carrera Ugni 55 - 75,71
26º Benito Iñiguez Urban 55 - 79,13
27º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 53 - 88,59
28º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes 53 - 88,94
29º Carlota Perez Saiz Rain Graff 52 - 65,8
30º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 47 - 97,81
31º Olaia Zuberogoitia Iotha The Brecourt 46 - 101,17
32º Javier Cuñarro Ravel 43 - 61,79
33º Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Favela Del Pas 39 - 98,4
34º Javier Alvarez Euro 37 - 98,4
35º Nicolás Murga Ouragan 25 - 51,9
36º Iñigo Lopez-Arostegui Impala Galant 25 - 51,97
37º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 25 - 52,16
38º Saul Gutierez Safán 25 - 52,16
39º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Oporto Prince 25 - 59,46
40º Saul Gutierez Vindio 25 - 61,6
41º Alberto Gálvez Caravista 25 - 74,25
42º Oier Bañuelos Nuage The Main Blac 22 - 78,75
43º Andrea Hormaetxe Alandai De Meniola 21 - 66,83
44º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Careca De Ruyco 17 - 79,67
45º Yeray Puertollano Sommer 13 - 57,07
46º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Erika E
  Itziar Gardeazábal Garance De La Loge E
  Blanca Sierra Nalda El Pescador De Cueto E
  Rocío Irazusta Sandro Boy E
  Mari Cruz Cárdenas Mooviestar E
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc E
  Gorka Aizpuru Mistral E
  Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C E
  Prueba Nº16 Equipos. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Equitrack-pistas ecuestres
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Badeen Powell De Altube 0 - 59,02
  Pello Elourdi Blushing Grey 0 - 51,49
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Vechta 4 - 59,95
  Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0 - 65,2
Club Hipico Mungia
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 0 - 65,01
  Fernando Pérez Díez Helios Icone St Lois 0 - 51,92
  Ivan Serrano Chevaliere 0 - 62,35
  Leire Buj Ribed Kloe Pierreville 4 - 67,1
Beniteam
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Matin De Circee 0 - 59,68
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 0 - 56,17
  Carlos Zarate Swatch 0 - 55,33
  Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 8 - 63,14
Equidolmen
  Ivan Serrano Valkyria 0 - 56,81
  Leire Buj Ribed Goths E
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lucky Luck Du Pas 0 - 67,81
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdemadre Durango 0 - 69,32
Goyoaguitas
  Silvana Belenguer Macbet 0 - 64,94
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Maltic 0 - 70,92
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 4 - 69,71
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzo 0 - 60,77
Trueno
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cavatino 4 - 54,29
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 5 - 72,02
  Maite Romero Sanz Agatha 0 - 55,34
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Unicum 0 - 60,13
Eavus Lienenes
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Coolmans Last Lady 4 - 61,55
  Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada-M 0 - 59,57
  Javier Cuñarro Jague 4 - 59,17
  Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 0 - 66,69
Seed Capital
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Wardely 0 - 60,4
  Francisco Javier Ramos Ona 12 - 45,59
  Carla Alonso Benito Tsarine De Jucaso 0 - 66,39
  Sergio Vara Iotha Mcallan 6 - 75,36
Moya Team
  Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 4 - 60,32
  Manuel Andrés Moya Mississipi 7 - 79,21
  Fermín  López Carrera Alexandre 4 - 69,12
  Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 0 - 58,54
10º Relámpago
  Mikel Velasco Jimenez Aritza 4 - 69,4
  Jose Carlos Garabito Sidharta 4 - 67,73
  Jose Carlos Garabito J Vivar 0 - 0
  Fernando Velar Giménez Fugitif 4 - 63,05
11º Burton Feeding
  Ivan Serrano Miralda De Seves E
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Biscaya 12 - 70,52
  Javier Pérez Díez Al Exgreen 0 - 68,33
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Corina De Walyro 0 - 67,55
  Prueba Nº17 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 0/0 - 37,02
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0/0 - 39,3
Ivan Serrano Bogart 0/0 - 40,38
Manuel Andrés Moya Tamoura 0/0 - 41,49
Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 0/0 - 43,49
Ivan Serrano Ouzo De St Hermelle 1 - 77,45
Alberto Gálvez Joyeaux 4 - 71,44
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Coco 4 - 74,16
Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda De Ruico 5 - 78,54
10º Carlos Zarate Kandinsky Des Brumes 5 - 78,71
11º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 8 - 68,44
12º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 8 - 70,54
13º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 8 - 73,28
14º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 8 - 76,73
15º Benito Iñiguez Wendeskreis Van T Kiezelhof 9 - 79,4
16º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourcua Pas De La Bastide 9 - 80,1
17º Sergio Pulito Callejo El señor de Corbou 12 - 72,46
18º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 12 - 74,62
19º Paula Azofra García Leclair Du Moulin 13 - 77,8
20º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 13 - 93,79
21º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century 13 - 93,87
22º Jaime Suárez Pérez Camaleño 15 - 86,91
23º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Denario E
  Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy E
  Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima E
  Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link E
  Prueba Nº18 Amazona. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 0/0 - 34,56
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 0/0 - 35,68
Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0/0 - 38,76
Silvana Belenguer Picobello 0/0 - 38,98
Leire Buj Ribed Orchide 0/4 - 36,21
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Rock 0/4 - 37,47
Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 0/4 - 38,97
Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Caroles 0/4 - 39,78
Itziar Monasterio Ehop du Chene 0/4 - 40,61
10º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Back Stage 4 - 75,39
11º Cristina Clemente Larzaac De Dezert 4 - 75,74
12º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Aida 4 - 77,34
13º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 8 - 72,42
14º Paula Azofra García Sidney 8 - 73,57
15º Argiñe Sagredo Jalmy 8 - 75,83
16º Paloma Rodicio Lovers Boy 22 - 86,36
17º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 25 - 98,04