Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/08/2008
CSN** Ruta de la Cerdanya (II), Llívia (Girona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Pons Sole Clerice 0 - ET
  Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Delfos 0 - ET
  Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 0 - ET
Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 4 - ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci Vh Spaans Kwartier 4 - ET
  Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Caleta De Sorribas 4 - ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 4 - ET
  Clara Roquet Autonell Canel Del Masset 4 - ET
Imma Roquet Autonell Quica Del Maset 12 - ET
10º Francisco Colomer Barrera Love Me Tender E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Jasmine De Logis 0 - 56,13
Jesús Varela de León Malice De Fraigneau 0 - 56,61
Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 0 - 56,7
Laura Roquet Puignero Shade Puigroc 0 - 58,36
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0 - 59,26
Paz De Delas Pascual Or De Vildard 0 - 61,48
Charlotte Vega Brown Tarzán 0 - 61,63
Carla Camprubi Font Quelma Del Maset 0 - 62,4
Josep Costa Aguilar Croat-Cost 0 - 64,75
10º Henri Jonqueres D'Oriola Lucky De Gres 0 - 71,35
11º Natalia Palou Arana Noble Du Liban 4 - 54,26
12º Sara Astilleros Alcacer Jupiter De Rohis 4 - 57,62
13º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Mendel 4 - 61,76
14º Jesús Varela de León Leyenda Del Mar 4 - 62,33
15º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Dry Strong 4 - 63,28
16º Diana Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 4 - 65,64
17º Virginia Tarin Perez Nagaica Des Forges 4 - 65,99
18º Eric Masó Sala Udo Sasma 4 - 66,74
19º Paz De Delas Pascual Loustic De Semensan 4 - 68,78
20º Carolina Labarta Casals Just Try 4 - 69,38
21º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 4 - 71,58
22º Eric Masó Sala Caspari Classic 4 - 74,1
23º Imma Roquet Autonell Casino De La Serra 4 - 74,15
24º Marta Cuatrecasas Barceló Kila 4 - 74,99
25º Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chatel 4 - 75,46
26º Pablo Lopez Jimenez Zinsky Di Sardegna 8 - 90,48
27º Diana Catalan Nielsen Caliu 8 - 73,,46
28º Felix Mercader de Sojo Greystoke Du Bizoit E
  Patricia Balleste Doldi Roulette E
30º Hervé Duhaut Nemo Du Sauzais R
  Prueba Nº03 1,25 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Millanes Güell Dylan Des Mimosas 0/0 - 24,56
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar Lozonais 0/0 - 26,09
Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 0/0 - 31,65
Berta Baucells Molera La Toura 0/4 - 27,06
Blanca Gil Olivé Foreing Experience 0/4 - 27,15
Xavier Grau Cobo Op De La Cense 0/4 - 29,6
Jesús Varela Bellido Orchidee Jazz 0/15 - 49,479
Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Karine De Fontenel 4 - 47,09
Eduard Godori Nogareda Bingo De Ceuninck 4 - 51,96
10º Esther Roquet Puignero Tilflo 4 - 54,09
11º Raul Llorens Vila Sky High 4 - 54,13
12º Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake D'ecaussines 4 - 55,71
13º Henri Jonqueres D'Oriola Qui Voila 12 - 70,06
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 0/0 - 24,73
Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 0/0 - 24,77
Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 0/0 - 26,62
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0/4 - 25,04
Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverlan 0/4 - 28,04
Andrea Jorda Lindon Zugspitze 4 - 53,61
Janina Alvarez Garcia Lucky Del Lago 4 - 58,61
Pablo Lopez Jimenez Zafiro de Sorribas 4 - 59,77
Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 4 - 60,25
10º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 4 - 60,92
11º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 6 - 73,96
12º Blanca Gil Olivé Sarabi II 8 - 57,36
13º Xavier Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny 8 - 58,62
14º Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Mas E
  Prueba Nº05 Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0/0 - 40,42
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Jordan de Rhodes 0/4 - 37,65
Blai Capdevila Barredo Volkan Van Het Dennenhof 0/8 - 35,84
Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb 0/8 - 36,97
Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Nesle De La Mennerie 0/8 - 45,81
Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 4 - 75,41
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian 4 - 75,77
Blai Capdevila Barredo Onho 4 - 77,68
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Laka De La Sapaie 4 - 79,12
10º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 4 - 80,94
11º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Argentina 206 4 - 85,86
12º Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 4 - 87,17
13º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Calandra 4 - 89,43
14º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 8 - 75,29
15º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 8 - 76,76
16º Robert Pons Sole Crokett 4 8 - 78,16
17º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Meduse De La Croix 8 - 91,14
18º Clara Roquet Autonell Anima Del Maset 12 - 81,34
19º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Ranchman E
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Lumiere Du Brun E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci Vh Spaans Kwartier 0 - ET
  Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 0 - ET
  Robert Pons Sole Clerice 0 - ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 0 - ET
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Juez 23 50% 0 - ET
Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Caleta De Sorribas 4 - ET
Francisco Colomer Barrera Love Me Tender E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Varela de León Malice De Fraigneau 0 - 55,58
Hervé Duhaut Nemo Du Sauzais 0 - 56,55
Basilio Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 0 - 61,61
Natalia Palou Arana Noble Du Liban 0 - 62,78
Henri Jonqueres D'Oriola Lucky De Gres 0 - 62,96
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0 - 63,54
Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chatel 0 - 70,48
Laura Roquet Puignero Shade Puigroc 4 - 54,72
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Jasmine De Logis 4 - 58,05
10º Jesús Varela de León Leyenda Del Mar 4 - 59,56
11º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Dry Strong 4 - 63,47
12º Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake D'ecaussines 4 - 67,48
13º Pablo Lopez Jimenez Zinsky Di Sardegna 4 - 71,3
14º Eric Masó Sala Udo Sasma 4 - 73,18
15º Imma Roquet Autonell Casino De La Serra 4 - 77,31
16º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 8 - 57,16
17º Charlotte Vega Brown Tarzán 8 - 62,68
18º Carolina Labarta Casals Just Try 8 - 66,27
19º Virginia Tarin Perez Nagaica Des Forges 9 - 86,62
20º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Mendel 12 - 61,81
21º Carla Camprubi Font Quelma Del Maset 16 - 64,7
22º Josep Costa Aguilar Croat-Cost 16 - 65,93
23º Eric Masó Sala Caspari Classic 16 - 69,5
24º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Caliu 19 - 92,74
25º Sara Astilleros Alcacer Jupiter De Rohis E
  Marta Cuatrecasas Barceló Kila E
  Patricia Balleste Doldi Roulette E
  Felix Mercader de Sojo Greystoke Du Bizoit E
29º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes R
  Prueba Nº13 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Varela Bellido Orchidee Jazz 0 - 79,87
Esther Roquet Puignero Tilflo 4 - 79,3
Paz De Delas Pascual Or De Vildard 4 - 80,64
Eduard Godori Nogareda Bingo De Ceuninck 4 - 81,39
Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Karine De Fontenel 5 - 101,38
Berta Baucells Molera La Toura 8 - 71,97
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar Lozonais 8 - 76,92
Xavier Grau Cobo Op De La Cense 8 - 78,96
Blanca Gil Olivé Foreing Experience 8 - 79,92
10º Mar Millanes Güell Dylan Des Mimosas 12 - 70,16
11º Henri Jonqueres D'Oriola Qui Voila 16 - 71,6
12º Paz De Delas Pascual Loustic De Semensan E
13º Raul Llorens Vila Sky High R
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Ranchman 0 - 71,1
Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 0 - 74,17
Fiona Font Arnau Holiday De Mai 0 - 74,32
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 0 - 77,11
Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverlan 0 - 79,33
Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 0 - 81,73
Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Mas 4 - 73,18
Andrea Jorda Lindon Zugspitze 4 - 78,48
Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 4 - 82,5
10º Xavier Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny 4 - 82,88
11º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 4 - 85,17
12º Margaret Mollet Eggli Animateur-T 4 - 89,09
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 8 - 74,17
14º Blanca Gil Olivé Sarabi II 8 - 83,07
15º Pablo Lopez Jimenez Zafiro de Sorribas 16 - 96,62
16º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance E
  Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z E
  Janina Alvarez Garcia Lucky Del Lago E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Argentina 206 0/0 - 54,33
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Jordan de Rhodes 0/4 - 52,99
Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 0/4 - 53,44
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Lumiere Du Brun 4/0 - 58,43
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Laka De La Sapaie 0/4 - 58,79
Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb 4/0 - 59,23
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Calandra 0/8 - 56,86
Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0/4 - 59,27
Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Meduse De La Croix 4/12 - 65,97
10º Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 0/E
11º Robert Pons Sole Crokett 4 8 - 83,58
12º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volkan Van Het Dennenhof 8 - 98,16
13º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 9 - 101,38
14º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 12 - 78,91
15º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onho 12 - 80,59
16º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Nesle De La Mennerie 12 - 93,21
17º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian 16 - 75,39