Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/08/2008
CSN2*, Gijón

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Fetén 0 - ET
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 0 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Gladiador Az 0 - ET
  Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Wendelien 0 - ET
  Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 0 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 0 - ET
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Kasandra R 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Gisela 0 - ET
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Moreno Doq Mq 4 - ET
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Coeur D'ete Z 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dubhe Mq 4 - ET
  Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Rebeld 4 - ET
  Pedro Renault Casa De Orellana Calata 4 - ET
14º Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc 8 - ET
15º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zoe 12 - ET
16º Pedro Renault Casa De Orellena Cuarto De Hora 13 - 92,92
17º Susana Aguado Espinosa Xica E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Portos Costales Nika For Ever 0 - 51,3
Pelayo Maestre Armada Quemelyne De Ganex 0 - 54,49
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 0 - 56,48
Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M 0 - 58,77
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Lluna 0 - 58,99
Jairo Junquera Perera Vatelys 0 - 60,53
Sara Guzmán Fernández Longines 0 - 60,7
Saúl Portos Costales Yo de JC 0 - 61,89
Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 0 - 62,32
10º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Belice De Ruyco 0 - 64,26
11º Fidel Dávila García Valeri 0 - 64,78
12º Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 0 - 65,76
13º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cashew 0 - 66,01
14º Eloy Calvo Carvajal Urbanus 0 - 68,05
15º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z 0 - 68,47
16º Daniel García Giró Anna Z 0 - 68,6
17º Ana Drobra Martinez Arias Enia 0 - 69,1
18º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 0 - 72,22
19º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Wise Crack 0 - 73,78
20º José Sinesio López Martín Kid Arc De Bernueces 0 - 75,53
21º Miguel Cagigal Gonzalez Vivaces Diamond 0 - 81,81
22º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Brezo De Quijas 4 - 48,43
23º Roberto Pérez González Whitney 4 - 52,38
24º Saúl Portos Costales Caché de Gánex 4 - 52,61
25º Katrin Gari Hilario Super Tramp 4 - 53,18
26º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Aníbal 4 - 53,41
27º Astrid Camblor Varela Promise 4 - 55,24
28º Aurelle Aubert Miquel Quick Sir 4 - 56,85
29º Virginia Graells Cros Tendence 4 - 59,79
30º Fidel Dávila García Ghorofino G Molino 4 - 64,77
31º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Rony Del Norte 4 - 64,89
32º Manuel Movellan Haya Raichu 4 - 66,77
33º Jairo Junquera Perera Landin de J C 4 - 67,67
34º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 4 - 68,69
35º Eladio Magdalena Garcia Cola Ws 4 - 69,14
36º Fidel Dávila García Felek 4 - 69,41
37º Fernando García de Béjar Tsunami 4 - 69,82
38º Adrian Lozano Morales Go de Max 4 - 71,44
39º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Gran Capitan Ezcaray 4 - 74,41
40º Luis Dorda Echavarri Codar Van Het Lidenhof 4 - 83,9
41º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Sirac 5 - 86,17
42º José María Diaz Alvarez Coriscao Dir 7 - 95,46
43º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenit De La Louvet 8 - 62,55
44º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Ulluco 8 - 70,37
45º Antonio Mercadal Tallada Loverboy 8 - 75,35
46º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Galia Mq 8 - 80,21
47º Lorena Cardenas Asensio Lancier 11 - 109,88
48º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Kalin De Coquerie E
  Antonio Moreno Fernandez Felegrino E
  Adrian Lozano Morales Odyss For Ever E
  Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Bruja E
  Claudia Florez Cuesta Soraya M E
53º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Eliot Des Souces R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron De Saussetour 0/0 - 22,65
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 0/0 - 23,47
Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 0/0 - 24,31
Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 0/0 - 24,32
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Nakwadá 0/0 - 25,46
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Mister Chabaudiere 0/0 - 25,48
Igor Maestre Armada Vacqueyras Del Folle 0/0 - 26,1
Marta Fernández Fernández Extra De Monts 0/0 - 26,11
Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Tamerlan 0/0 - 26,19
10º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 0/0 - 26,27
11º Sergio Álvarez Moya Le Reve du Nabab 0/0 - 26,51
12º Santiago Núñez Riva Under Cover 0/0 - 27,78
13º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Odette 0/0 - 28,76
14º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Miss Du Dun 0/0 - 29,29
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 0/0 - 29,64
16º Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 0/0 - 30,09
17º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cantaro 0/0 - 30,14
18º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 0/0 - 30,66
19º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Apacity Z 0/0 - 31,13
20º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 0/0 - 31,75
21º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 0/0 - 32,04
22º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 0/0 - 32,92
23º Pedro Renault La Santa 0/4 - 23,53
24º Diego Pérez Bilbao Harmonie De Baybel 0/4 - 23,94
25º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville 0/4 - 32,66
26º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Meggy Du Mont 0/4 - 32,77
27º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele 0/8 - 26,59
28º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Favela Del Pas 4 - ET
29º Luis Peris Domingo Caledo 4 - ET
30º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Ramona Karla 4 - ET
31º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Univers Van Het Kouterhof 4 - ET
32º Mireia Bassons Pagès Galaxis 4 - ET
33º Roberto Pérez González Luanda 4 - ET
34º Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 4 - ET
35º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Vechta 4 - ET
36º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 4 - ET
37º Luis Peris Domingo Capana 4 - ET
38º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Latino VL 4 - ET
39º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Ceratres Olimpic 7 4 - ET
40º Sergio Álvarez Moya Balougranada 7 - ET
41º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 5 - 68,96
42º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 6 - 75,41
43º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 8 - ET
44º Álvaro Díaz García Xivar De Sofelguera 8 - ET
45º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Navaros 8 - ET
46º Manuel Movellan Haya Camelot del Pomar 8 - ET
47º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Remy Roxette 8 - ET
48º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 8 - ET
49º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Veletas 8 - ET
50º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Carthaire 8 - ET
51º Saúl Portos Costales Almaz 11 - 78,9
52º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 13 - 84,35
53º Miguel Hevia Fernández Gamine Du Loup 20 - ET
54º Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias E
  Miguel Cagigal Gonzalez Windsor Van Het Keizershof E
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Julischka E
  Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Miratel E
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Danilo De Ruyco E
59º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Fistoul R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 0 - 62,3
Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 0 - 62,46
Pedro Renault Willem Van De Helle 0 - 65,01
Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 0 - 67,74
Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 0 - 68,21
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón King De Bneville 0 - 69,44
Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Huppydam Des Horts 0 - 71,06
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Tininho 0 - 71,9
Virginia Graells Cros Oprah 0 - 74,53
10º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 0 - 75,44
11º Julio Arias Cueva Libera 4 - 60,04
12º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Sufi Moreau 4 - 64,52
13º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Ceratres Louis 4 - 64,76
14º Julia Puig Cabane La Ina 4 - 65,04
15º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing 4 - 67,04
16º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 4 - 67,57
17º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Balgolan 4 - 67,98
18º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 4 - 68,49
19º Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 4 - 69,55
20º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 4 - 69,91
21º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quartz Van Generhese 4 - 70,71
22º Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquis Des Hayettes 4 - 71,27
23º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - 73,1
24º Carlos González-Saavedra García Gavroche de Quincy 4 - 74,16
25º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina 4 - 76,62
26º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Naomi 150 4 - 79,22
27º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Maniere 5 - 84,14
28º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Sufi Kerel Kat 6 - 90,37
29º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Histori Du Cap 8 - 64,7
30º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Bolero Van Stroapelleken 8 - 68,82
31º Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pass 8 - 70,57
32º Juan Riva Francos Rey Z 8 - 70,58
33º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 8 - 71,76
34º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Aruba Spring 8 - 83,72
35º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 12 - 70,76
36º Antonio Honrubia González Hardy 12 - 71,76
37º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Feu De Coulonces 12 - 73,04
38º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Powershift 12 - 76,07
39º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 13 - 84,53
40º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 13 - 102,49
41º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 18 - 89,37
42º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Toronto E
43º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Ceratres Regale R
  Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Gisela 0 - ET
  Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Rebeld 0 - ET
  Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Fetén 0 - ET
Pedro Renault Casa De Orellana Dora 4 - ET
  Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 4 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 4 - ET
  Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc 4 - ET
  Pedro Renault Casa De Orellana Calata 4 - ET
10º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dubhe Mq 8 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Moreno Doq Mq 8 - ET
  Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Wendelien 8 - ET
13º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Xica E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Aníbal 0 - 50,01
Virginia Graells Cros Tendence 0 - 51,97
Eugenio González-Saavedra García Julischka 0 - 52,83
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Brezo De Quijas 0 - 53,34
Roberto Pérez González Whitney 0 - 54,03
Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 0 - 55,4
Fidel Dávila García Valeri 0 - 56,48
Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 0 - 56,64
Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M 0 - 58,16
10º Aurelle Aubert Miquel Quick Sir 0 - 58,46
11º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Ulluco 0 - 58,47
12º Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 0 - 58,62
13º Fidel Dávila García Ghorofino G Molino 0 - 59,09
14º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z 0 - 59,59
15º Saúl Portos Costales Yo de JC 0 - 59,97
16º Sara Guzmán Fernández Longines 0 - 60,63
17º Manuel Movellan Haya Raichu 0 - 64,34
18º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenit De La Louvet 0 - 68,55
19º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 0 - 70,42
20º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Rony Del Norte 0 - 70,59
21º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Wise Crack 0 - 72,08
22º Astrid Camblor Varela Promise 4 - 51,83
23º Fidel Dávila García Felek 4 - 54,16
24º Pelayo Maestre Armada Quemelyne De Ganex 4 - 54,97
25º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Lluna 4 - 56,47
26º Jairo Junquera Perera Vatelys 4 - 58,91
27º Saúl Portos Costales Nika For Ever 4 - 62,46
28º Antonio Mercadal Tallada Loverboy 4 - 65,22
29º Ana Drobra Martinez Arias Enia 4 - 65,96
30º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Galia Mq 4 - 66,96
31º José Sinesio López Martín Kid Arc De Bernueces 4 - 69,8
32º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Sirac 4 - 72,11
33º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Danilo De Ruyco 4 - 72,39
34º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Kalin De Coquerie 4 - 72,56
35º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 4 - 73,25
36º José María Diaz Alvarez Coriscao Dir 6 - 82,58
37º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 8 - 67,44
38º Lorena Cardenas Asensio Lancier 13 - 79,03
39º Antonio Moreno Fernandez Felegrino E
  Miguel Cagigal Gonzalez Vivaces Diamond E
  Adrian Lozano Morales Go de Max E
  Claudia Florez Cuesta Soraya M E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Igor Maestre Armada Vacqueyras Del Folle 65 - 52,24
Diego Pérez Bilbao Harmonie De Baybel 65 - 54,88
Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Miss Du Dun 65 - 55,32
Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 65 - 57,41
Marta Fernández Fernández Extra De Monts 65 - 58,65
Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Miratel 65 - 59,07
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 65 - 60,2
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Latino VL 65 - 60,72
Virginia Graells Cros Splender 65 - 61,59
10º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 65 - 62,83
11º Eladio Magdalena Garcia Cola Ws 64 - 65,26
12º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Odette 64 - 66,09
13º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cashew 64 - 66,22
14º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Sufi Navaros 64 - 66,99
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 63 - 67,59
16º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Carthaire 63 - 68,54
17º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Favela Del Pas 63 - 69,48
18º Santiago Núñez Riva Under Cover 62 - 63,29
19º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Danilo De Ruyco 62 - 68,8
20º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 61 - 79,11
21º Mireia Bassons Pagès Galaxis 60 - 55,76
22º Fernando García de Béjar Tsunami 60 - 71,66
23º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Codar Van Het Lidenhof 59 - 53,99
24º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Veletas 59 - 64,4
25º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Vechta 59 - 64,76
26º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Ramona Karla 58 - 57,25
27º Daniel García Giró Anna Z 58 - 69,37
28º Katrin Gari Hilario Super Tramp 58 - 69,94
29º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 58 - 70,52
30º Roberto Pérez González Luanda 57 - 53,41
31º Eloy Calvo Carvajal Urbanus 57 - 67,4
32º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele 56 - 54,03
33º Manuel Movellan Haya Camelot del Pomar 54 - 71,6
34º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Remy Roxette 53 - 59,71
35º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 53 - 73,3
36º Jairo Junquera Perera Landin de J C 51 - 58,59
37º Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 51 - 67,09
38º Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 51 - 76,47
39º Saúl Portos Costales Almaz 50 - 63,55
40º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 49 - 86,67
41º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Nakwadá 48 - 62,37
42º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 44 - 77,21
43º Álvaro Díaz García Xivar De Sofelguera 42 - 62,94
44º Miguel Hevia Fernández Gamine Du Loup 40 - 73,91
45º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Meggy Du Mont 25 - 55,16
46º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Univers Van Het Kouterhof 25 - 56,2
47º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Tamerlan 25 - 57,55
48º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 20 - 60,01
49º Lucía Solar Ruiz O'hasar E
  Alberto Alvarez Martinez Fistoul E
  Jaume Bargalló Alemany Mister Chabaudiere E
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville R
  Luis Peris Domingo Capana E
  Miguel Cagigal Gonzalez Windsor Van Het Keizershof R
  Saúl Portos Costales Caché de Gánex R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 0/0 - 25,11
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Ceratres Regale 0/0 - 25,63
Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron De Saussetour 0/0 - 25,73
Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pass 0/0 - 25,99
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing 0/0 - 26,49
Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Huppydam Des Horts 0/0 - 26,66
Pedro Renault Willem Van De Helle 0/0 - 27,41
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Tininho 0/0 - 27,8
Juan Riva Francos Rey Z 0/0 - 28,09
10º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Balgolan 0/0 - 28,16
11º Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 0/0 - 28,39
12º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Maniere 0/0 - 28,73
13º Sergio Álvarez Moya Le Reve du Nabab 0/0 - 29,37
14º Virginia Graells Cros Oprah 0/0 - 29,69
15º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Sufi Kerel Kat 0/4 - 29,17
16º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Histori Du Cap 0/4 - 31,07
17º Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquis Des Hayettes 0/8 - 32,59
18º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Ceratres Olimpic 7 0/9 - 49,54
19º Luis Peris Domingo Caledo 0/13 - 51,69
20º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Sufi Moreau 0/15 - 57,75
21º Julio Arias Cueva Libera 0/16 - 47,46
22º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 1/66,15 - 66,15
23º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 4 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya Balougranada 4 - ET
  Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 4 - ET
  Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Aruba Spring 4 - ET
  Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 4 - ET
  Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 4 - ET
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Gavroche de Quincy 4 - ET
  Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 4 - ET
  Julia Puig Cabane La Ina 4 - ET
  Pedro Renault La Santa 4 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quartz Van Generhese 4 - ET
34º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Feu De Coulonces 8 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 8 - ET
  Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 8 - ET
37º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina 11 - 74,84
38º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Ceratres Louis 12 - ET
39º Antonio Honrubia González Hardy E
  Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star R
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze E
  Daniel García Giró Arleth Z E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 0 - ET
  Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Rebeld 0 - ET
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Xica 0 - ET
  Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Fetén 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Gisela 0 - ET
Pedro Renault Casa De Orellena Cuarto De Hora 4 - ET
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 4 - ET
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Kasandra R 4 - ET
  Pedro Renault Casa De Orellana Dora 4 - ET
10º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dubhe Mq 8 - ET
  Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc 8 - ET
12º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Wendelien 9 - 88,86
13º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Coeur D'ete Z 11 - 95,62
14º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Moreno Doq Mq 12 - ET
  Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zoe 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Remy Roxette 0 - 51,62
Astrid Camblor Varela Promise 0 - 53,8
Sara Guzmán Fernández Longines 0 - 55,48
Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z 0 - 55,58
Jairo Junquera Perera Vatelys 0 - 56,01
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 0 - 56,1
Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M 0 - 56,17
Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 0 - 56,94
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Rony Del Norte 0 - 57,96
10º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 0 - 58,38
11º Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 0 - 58,95
12º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenit De La Louvet 0 - 61,3
13º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Brezo De Quijas 0 - 62,06
14º Ana Drobra Martinez Arias Enia 0 - 65,14
15º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 0 - 70,42
16º José Sinesio López Martín Kid Arc De Bernueces 0 - 70,9
17º Lucía Solar Ruiz O'hasard 0 - 71
18º Antonio Moreno Fernandez I Huron De Saussetour 0 - 72,1
19º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Wise Crack 0 - 73,55
20º Saúl Portos Costales Nika For Ever 4 - 52,46
21º Pelayo Maestre Armada Quemelyne De Ganex 4 - 56,3
22º Fidel Dávila García Valeri 4 - 57,18
23º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Galia Mq 4 - 58,25
24º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 4 - 59,71
25º Manuel Movellan Haya Raichu 4 - 60,01
26º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 4 - 64,39
27º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Lluna 4 - 65,7
28º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Sirac 4 - 66,29
29º Lorena Cardenas Asensio Lancier 4 - 67,72
30º Antonio Mercadal Tallada Loverboy 4 - 69,03
31º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cantaro 4 - 70,8
32º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 4 - 71,05
33º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Danilo De Ruyco 5 - 74,19
34º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Gran Capitan Ezcaray 5 - 76,5
35º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Aníbal 8 - 51,56
36º Virginia Graells Cros Tendence 8 - 73,79
37º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Ulluco 9 - 74,45
38º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Bruja 15 - 82,16
39º Fidel Dávila García Ghorofino G Molino 16 - 73,08
40º José María Diaz Alvarez Coriscao Dir 19 - 82,69
41º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Kalin De Coquerie E
  Alberto Alvarez Martinez Fistoul E
  Saúl Portos Costales Yo de JC E
  Eugenio González-Saavedra García Julischka E
  Claudia Florez Cuesta Soraya M E
  Jairo Junquera Perera Landin de J C E
  Fidel Dávila García Felek E
  Adrian Lozano Morales Go de Max E
  Roberto Pérez González Whitney R
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Eliot Des Souces R
  Adrian Lozano Morales Odyss For Ever R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Fernández Fernández Extra De Monts 0 - 52,96
Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 0 - 53,63
Saúl Portos Costales Caché de Gánex 0 - 54,4
Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Miratel 0 - 54,6
Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Miss Du Dun 0 - 56,67
Virginia Graells Cros Splender 0 - 58,34
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 0 - 58,47
Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Vechta 0 - 59,22
Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0 - 59,74
10º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Ramona Karla 0 - 60,55
11º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Nakwadá 0 - 60,59
12º Eloy Calvo Carvajal Urbanus 0 - 64,8
13º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Apacity Z 0 - 64,93
14º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 0 - 65,01
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 0 - 66,18
16º Saúl Portos Costales Almaz 0 - 66,83
17º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 1 - 69,46
18º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 1 - 70,7
19º Julia Puig Cabane La Ina 4 - 48,94
20º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville 4 - 50,65
21º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 4 - 51,93
22º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele 4 - 55,66
23º Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 4 - 56,91
24º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Univers Van Het Kouterhof 4 - 57,12
25º Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 4 - 58,72
26º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Bolero Van Stroapelleken 4 - 59,18
27º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 4 - 60,35
28º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Veletas 4 - 60,55
29º Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 4 - 61,9
30º Mireia Bassons Pagès Galaxis 4 - 62,48
31º Diego Pérez Bilbao Harmonie De Baybel 4 - 63,01
32º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cashew 4 - 63,12
33º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Codar Van Het Lidenhof 4 - 63,68
34º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 4 - 64,03
35º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Belice De Ruyco 4 - 64,74
36º Fernando García de Béjar Tsunami 4 - 65,92
37º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Sufi Navaros 5 - 67,2
38º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 5 - 68,52
39º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Ceratres Imprudent 5 - 68,72
40º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Favela Del Pas 5 - 68,97
41º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Carthaire 5 - 70,15
42º Daniel García Giró Anna Z 5 - 70,98
43º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 7 - 75,12
44º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 7 - 78,05
45º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Latino VL 8 - 56,94
46º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Meggy Du Mont 8 - 57,17
47º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 8 - 63,72
48º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 8 - 64,12
49º Katrin Gari Hilario Super Tramp 8 - 64,24
50º Eladio Magdalena Garcia Cola Ws 9 - 67,37
51º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Gladiador Az 9 - 68,9
52º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Odette 12 - 81,48
53º Álvaro Díaz García Xivar De Sofelguera 13 - 68,64
54º Santiago Núñez Riva Under Cover 15 - 76,41
55º Miguel Hevia Fernández Gamine Du Loup 18 - 73,25
56º Luis Peris Domingo Capana 22 - 87,63
57º Manuel Movellan Haya Camelot del Pomar R
  Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Tamerlan R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquis Des Hayettes 0/0 - 40,63
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Sufi Moreau 0/0 - 41,03
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Tininho 0/0 - 41,16
  Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 0/0 - 41,54
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 0/0 - 41,82
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón King De Bneville 0/4 - 38,97
Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Huppydam Des Horts 0/8 - 39,04
Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Maniere 0/11 - 51,2
Juan Riva Francos Rey Z 0/NP
10º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina 4 - 75,56
11º Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pass 4 - 76,98
12º Antonio Honrubia González Hardy 4 - 78,57
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing 4 - 79,8
14º Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 4 - 80,06
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya Le Reve du Nabab 4 - 80,25
16º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star 4 - 81,26
17º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 4 - 82,09
18º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Balgolan 4 - 82,29
19º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 4 - 82,51
20º Virginia Graells Cros Oprah 4 - 84,44
21º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Naomi 150 4 - 85,67
22º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - 87,21
23º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Kenzo de Presle 4 - 87,28
24º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Ceratres Olimpic 7 5 - 89,8
25º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Sufi Kerel Kat 5 - 91,55
26º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Ceratres Regale 7 - 97,36
27º Pedro Renault Willem Van De Helle 8 - 81,3
28º Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 8 - 82,37
29º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 8 - 83,75
30º Pedro Renault La Santa 8 - 85,49
31º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Ceratres Louis 8 - 86,94
32º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 9 - 88,55
33º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quartz Van Generhese 9 - 89,52
34º Julio Arias Cueva Libera 11 - 98,47
35º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Histori Du Cap 12 - 81,33
36º Carlos González-Saavedra García Gavroche de Quincy 12 - 81,99
37º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Powershift 16 - 86,84
38º Sergio Álvarez Moya Balougranada 21 - 105,97
39º Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos R
  Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Feu De Coulonces E
  Luis Peris Domingo Caledo E
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote R
  Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Aruba Spring R