Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/08/2008
CSN2*, Benahavís (Málaga)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sophia Luders-Gibbs Gazelle 0 - 59,54
Max Schot Grand Attraction 0 - 61,59
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Noah 0 - 65,61
Abdelkebir Boucetta Black Jack 0 - 67,31
Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly 0 - 68,94
Luis Plaza - Vidal Toscana 0 - 69,29
Yolanda García-Cereceda López Malik 0 - 70,28
Jose Andres Parejo Monsieur Dupont 0 - 71,32
Yolanda García-Cereceda López Malika 0 - 71,45
10º César Díaz Martín Polka 86 0 - 74,64
11º Javier Calle Mora Insa 9 0 - 77,37
12º Caoimhe Garcia de Paor Odin A 0 - 81,61
13º Alejandro Maldonado Stakord 0 - 89,68
14º José González Pastor Sky Light 0 - 90,92
15º Chafik Benkharaba Praline De Berni 4 - 63,42
16º Yolanda García-Cereceda López Landregen 4 - 63,99
17º Alvaro Guerrero Gonzalez Denver Van De Veldhoek 4 - 68,28
18º Natalia Gallego Pareja Redil 4 - 68,69
19º Maria Jose Castejon Isis 4 - 71,19
20º Maria Jose Castejon Girastela 4 - 76,27
21º Francisco Perez-Miravete Mille Corvatsh 4 - 82,19
22º Alejandro Maldonado Pamaco 6 - 96,82
23º Telmo Busca Roca Parian Yac 8 - 79,12
24º Telmo Busca Roca Omniun Yac 8 - 80,07
25º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Montecorto 8 - 86,15
26º Ignacio Parejo Odillia 12 - 70,92
27º Alejandra Aumente González Agrobroker Zinta E
  Paloma Castejon Galatea E
  David Monterde Rovira Vdl Viking Del Sol E
  Mohamed Radi Rachida E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rania Ghalani Flash D'haron 0 - 56,09
Niamat Khatib Joliette De Gascogne 0 - 63,31
Samantha Elizabeth Kettle Indian Gift 0 - 64,45
Borja Fernández-Tubau Tarzán 0 - 65,89
Borja Fernández-Tubau Wenransh 0 - 67,85
David Monterde Rovira Nicoleta del Sol 0 - 68,51
Yolanda García-Cereceda López Nabil 0 - 68,6
Eugenio Corell Sancho Louisiana 0 - 68,67
Borja Fernández-Tubau Galileo VI 0 - 69,92
10º Marta Baudet Cordoba Z 0 - 72,48
11º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Rilana 1 - 78,33
12º Maamar Abdelkader Miss Maroc Telecom 4 - 61,77
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal Go Go Girl 3 4 - 61,97
14º Maria Paula Espinosa Pla Kenzo De La Cote 4 - 62,12
15º Yolanda García-Cereceda López Mersok 4 - 65,36
16º Victoria Junot Uzzy 4 - 72,03
17º Diana Carrillo Osborne Quades 4 - 73,31
18º Duane Rigley Alby Corkey 6 - 83,42
19º Mohamed Lahrach Kiliman Du Hussoit 8 - 59,14
20º Loren Swoan Ida De Salut 8 - 59,66
21º Leina Benkhraba Galante D'iris 8 - 65,85
22º Rafael Garrido Mudarra Dalisco D'artois 8 - 66,09
23º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Marina D'elle 8 - 66,38
24º Imad Albain Fute De La Frenoya 8 - 67,47
25º Caoimhe Garcia de Paor Odin A 9 - 93,44
26º Telmo Busca Roca Tepac Yac 10 - 81,94
27º Farid Amanzar Gambler 12 - 59,99
28º Yzza Roukya Slaoui Feux De Joie 12 - 65,88
29º Aurelio Cea Macias Quantiso 13 - 93,85
30º Sophie Mala Provincial Du Croupet 14 - 80,85
31º Barbara Bandres Noel Prince 16 - 63,74
32º Rafael Garrido Mudarra Philsano 17 - 95,04
33º Angelina Ceballos Zeus De Ibio 20 - 70,9
34º Yolanda García-Cereceda López Nasar E
  Abla Bakkali Katapulte E
  Salvador García Diana Kapuleto E
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle E
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Countdown Zero E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio García Diana Caja Sur Vinagre 0 - 61,76
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 0 - 68,62
Amine Lyazidi Lili 0 - 69,71
José González Pastor Norton De Trivera 0 - 73,75
David Monterde Rovira Paulina R Del Sol 1 - 76,24
Jose Manuel Vazquez Giron Napoleon Yac 1 - 79,07
Luis Francisco Espinosa Conquest II 4 - 61,69
Anthony Sowan Jade De Haie 4 - 62,79
Yasir Albain L As De Charboniere 4 - 64,33
10º José Antonio García Diana Aprendiz Cg 4 - 66,58
11º Aurelio Cea Macias Mowak Memorie 4 - 69,42
12º Ignacio Parejo Bouitton 8 - 66,16
13º Belmokhtar Rachid Mon Amour Galant 8 - 69,97
14º Oscar Riestra Tineo Eris Nagg 8 - 70,57
15º David Monterde Rovira Torken Del Sol 8 - 72,41
16º Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywod D'escla 11 - 84,92
17º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Carefull 12 - 69,03
18º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 15 - 87,74
19º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Ventura Del Mar Mascott D 20 - 64,01
20º Olivia Dobson Limber E
  Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Vieux E
  Gabriel Romero Haston E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0 - 57,58
Luis Francisco Espinosa Annabell 0 - 60,69
Manuel Espinosa Pla New De Alkantara 0 - 61,55
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Oxford d'Esquelmes 0 - 63,48
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Agrobroker Loiting 0 - 68,82
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0 - 70,58
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Agrobroker Orfeo 0 - 71,72
Diego Porres Solís Carecor 2 - 80,65
Harry Peralta Ramirez Winston 4 - 59,8
10º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 4 - 61,26
11º Borja Fernández-Tubau Big Boy 4 - 68,98
12º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 4 - 69,24
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal Univers Van Het Kouterhof 4 - 70
14º José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 4 - 71
15º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 4 - 71,83
16º Manuel Espinosa Pla Siroko M 4 - 72,26
17º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 4 - 72,49
18º Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 5 - 79,96
19º José González Pastor High Dream de Trivera 8 - 63,77
20º Farid Amanzar Mutin 8 - 64,1
21º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Loutiano 8 - 72,91
22º Juan Javier Pradas Freire Agrobroker Nabuca 8 - 74,13
23º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Norman Pernelle 9 - 76,96
24º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 10 - 81,61
25º Salvador García Diana Pitón 21 - 77,02
26º Eugenio Corell Egea Jefe Del Pinar 24 - 70,03
27º Alejandro Maldonado Libelle De Trivera E
  Lorenzo Pradas Freire Agrobroker Dix Des Llauda E
  Diego Porres Solís Coatepec E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Max Schot Grand Attraction 59,4
Yolanda García-Cereceda López Nasar 62,26
Alvaro Guerrero Gonzalez Denver Van De Veldhoek 65,29
Sophia Luders-Gibbs Gazelle 65,59
Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly 66,84
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Noah 67,42
Luis Plaza - Vidal Toscana 68,96
Francisco Perez-Miravete Mille Corvatsh 69,6
Maria Jose Castejon Isis 70,05
10º Ignacio Parejo Odillia 70,34
11º Natalia Gallego Pareja Redil 70,9
12º Maria Jose Castejon Girastela 77,01
13º Mohamed Radi Rachida 77,61
14º Yolanda García-Cereceda López Malik 78,1
15º David Monterde Rovira Vdl Viking Del Sol 78,37
16º Jose Andres Parejo Monsieur Dupont 79,56
17º Yolanda García-Cereceda López Landregen 81,85
18º Helen Charis Jackson Prince 82,41
19º Alejandra Aumente González Agrobroker Zinta 85,45
20º José González Pastor Sky Light 87,33
21º Telmo Busca Roca Parian Yac 87,56
22º Telmo Busca Roca Omniun Yac 90,52
23º Alejandro Maldonado Stakord 93,01
24º Alejandro Maldonado Pamaco 101,5
25º Paloma Castejon Galatea 104,29
26º Caoimhe Garcia de Paor Odin A 106,13
27º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Montecorto 122,47
28º Abla Bakkali Katapulte E
  Javier Calle Mora Insa 9 E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yolanda García-Cereceda López Mersok 0/0 - 30,95
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 0/0 - 35,6
Borja Fernández-Tubau Tarzán 0/4 - 32,1
Luis Plaza - Vidal Countdown Zero 0/4 - 37,78
Rafael Garrido Mudarra Philsano 0/10 - 43,17
Imad Armaid Fute Des Fresnaux 0/E
Rania Ghalani Flash D'haron 4 - 61,67
Yzza Roukya Slaoui Feux De Joie 4 - 62,7
Maamar Abdelkader Miss Maroc Telecom 4 - 63,31
10º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Ventura Del Mar Mascott D 4 - 63,94
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal Go Go Girl 3 4 - 65,52
12º David Monterde Rovira Nicoleta del Sol 4 - 66,32
13º Yolanda García-Cereceda López Nabil 4 - 66,68
14º Rafael Garrido Mudarra Dalisco D'artois 4 - 68,09
15º Diana Carrillo Osborne Quades 4 - 68,3
16º Gabriel Romero Haston 4 - 75,68
17º Farid Amanzar Gambler 7 - 85,1
18º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 8 - 66,63
19º Borja Fernández-Tubau Wenransh 8 - 67,98
20º Maria Paula Espinosa Pla Kenzo De La Cote 12 - 69,11
21º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Vieux 13 - 92,87
22º Loren Swoan Ida De Salut 16 - 60,35
23º Borja Fernández-Tubau Galileo VI 16 - 67,64
24º Angelina Ceballos Zeus De Ibio 16 - 68,06
25º Mohamed Lahrach Kiliman Du Hussoit 20 - 74,84
26º Barbara Bandres Noel Prince 24 - 62,76
27º Yolanda García-Cereceda López Malika E
  Abdelkebir Boucetta Black Jack E
  Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Rilana E
  Telmo Busca Roca Tepac 50% E
  Caoimhe Garcia de Paor Odin A E
  Niamat Khatib Joliette De Gascogne E
  Duane Rigley Alby Corkey E
  Victoria Junot Uzzy E
  Samantha Elizabeth Kettle Indian Gift E
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Louisiana R
  Salvador García Diana Kapuleto E
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Marina D'elle R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Oxford d'Esquelmes 0/0 - 29,3
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 0/0 - 38,45
Yasir Albain L As De Charboniere 0/4 - 29,6
José González Pastor High Dream de Trivera 0/4 - 29,7
David Monterde Rovira Torken Del Sol 0/4 - 33,57
José Antonio García Diana Caja Sur Vinagre 0/8 - 32,57
José González Pastor Norton De Trivera 0/E
Leina Benkhraba Galante D'iris 4 - 63,77
Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywod D'escla 4 - 67
10º Farid Amanzar Mutin 4 - 67,79
11º Belmokhtar Rachid Mon Amour Galant 4 - 68,49
12º Luis Francisco Espinosa Conquest II 4 - 69,05
13º Manuel Espinosa Pla New De Alkantara 4 - 70,64
14º Ignacio Parejo Bouitton 4 - 71,39
15º José Antonio García Diana Aprendiz Cg 8 - 65,2
16º Amine Lyazidi Lili 8 - 71,51
17º Diego Porres Solís Coatepec 10 - 81,71
18º Oscar Riestra Tineo Eris Nagg 12 - 70,84
19º Angel Bailo Mowak Memorie 16 - 90,9
20º Anthony Sowan Jade De Haie 18 - 80,72
21º David Monterde Rovira Paulina R Del Sol E - E
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Agrobroker Orfeo 0/0 - 24,14
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0/0 - 25,32
Harry Peralta Ramirez Winston 0/4 - 23,71
Luis Francisco Espinosa Annabell 0/4 - 26,96
Luis Plaza - Vidal Univers Van Het Kouterhof 0/4 - 27,79
Manuel Espinosa Pla Siroko M 0/8 - 28,61
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/11 - 41,33
Diego Porres Solís Carecor 1 - 61,01
Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 4 - 53,6
10º Luis Plaza - Vidal Helsinki 4 - 54,34
11º Juan Javier Pradas Freire Agrobroker Nabuca 4 - 54,42
12º Alvaro Pradas Freire Agrobroker Dix Des Llauda 4 - 54,81
13º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 4 - 54,89
14º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 4 - 55,7
15º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Norman Pernelle 4 - 55,87
16º Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 4 - 59,85
17º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 8 - 51,22
18º Salvador García Diana Pitón 8 - 53,4
19º Borja Fernández-Tubau Big Boy 8 - 55,42
20º Manuel Vázquez Girón Napoleon Yac 8 - 59,38
  Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Loutiano 8 - 59,38
22º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 15 - 87,28
23º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Agrobroker Loiting E
  Angel Bailo Carefull E
  Eugenio Corell Egea Jefe Del Pinar R
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Max Schot Grand Attraction 0 - 50,55
Maria Jose Castejon Isis 0 - 52,28
Yolanda García-Cereceda López Landregen 0 - 52,58
Chafik Benkharaba Praline De Berni 0 - 54,87
Ignacio Parejo Odillia 0 - 55,72
Yolanda García-Cereceda López Malik 0 - 55,88
Caoimhe Garcia de Paor Odin A 0 - 56,88
Maria Jose Castejon Girastela 0 - 57,19
Jose Andres Parejo Monsieur Dupont 0 - 59,45
10º Yolanda García-Cereceda López Malika 0 - 61,18
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly 0 - 61,19
12º César Díaz Martín Polka 86 0 - 62,58
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal Toscana 0 - 65,73
14º David Monterde Rovira Vdl Viking Del Sol 0 - 72,91
15º Telmo Busca Roca Parian Yac 0 - 73,97
16º Alejandro Maldonado Pamaco 0 - 82,75
17º Javier Calle Mora Insa 9 4 - 61,41
18º Alejandra Aumente González Agrobroker Zinta 4 - 68,86
19º Salvador García Diana Kapuleto 4 - 75,72
20º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Noah 4 - 80,47
21º Alejandro Maldonado Stakord 4 - 81,13
22º Mohamed Radi Rachida 8 - 54,57
23º Natalia Gallego Pareja Redil 8 - 57,62
24º José González Pastor Sky Light 8 - 67,62
25º Helen Charis Jackson Prince 8 - 68,26
26º Francisco Perez-Miravete Mille Corvatsh 12 - 73,14
27º Paloma Castejon Galatea E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Ventura Del Mar Mascott D 57,5
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 57,62
Rafael Garrido Mudarra Philsano 58,06
Maamar Abdelkader Miss Maroc Telecom 58,28
Luis Plaza - Vidal Go Go Girl 3 59,09
Rania Ghalani Flash D'haron 59,75
Leila Swan Ida De Salut 60,08
Eugenio Corell Sancho Louisiana 60,14
Olivia Dobson Limber 60,26
10º Eugenio Corell Egea Jefe Del Pinar 61,75
11º Aurelio Cea Macias Quawlipso 62,2
12º Imad Armaid Fute Des Fresnaux 62,43
13º Niamat Khatib Joliette De Gascogne 63,02
14º David Monterde Rovira Nicoleta del Sol 63,6
15º Yolanda García-Cereceda López Nasar 64,27
16º Yolanda García-Cereceda López Nabil 66,01
17º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Marina D'elle 66,12
18º Luis Plaza - Vidal Countdown Zero 66,26
19º Rafael Garrido Mudarra Dalisco D'artois 66,55
20º Farid Amanzar Katapulte 67,55
21º Andel Kebir Boucetta Black Jack 69,82
22º Alejandro Maldonado Libelle De Trivera 70,95
23º Barbara Bandres Noel Prince 71,43
24º Samantha Elizabeth Kettle Indian Gift 72,11
25º Alvaro Guerrero Gonzalez Denver Van De Veldhoek 77,07
26º Yzza Roukya Slaoui Feux De Joie 77,45
27º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Rilana 79,46
28º Sophie Mala Provincial Du Croupet 80,13
29º Marta Baudet Cordoba Z 82,22
30º Telmo Busca Roca Tepac 50% 83,93
31º Angelina Ceballos Zeus De Ibio 107,41
32º Victoria Junot Uzzy R
  Farid Amanzar Gambler R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Farid Manzar Mutin 58,17
Amine Yazidi Lili 59,39
José Antonio García Diana Caja Sur Vinagre 59,52
Maria Paula Espinosa Pla Kenzo De La Cote 60,67
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 60,95
Luis Francisco Espinosa Conquest II 61,4
Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywod D'escla 61,98
Leina Benkhraba Galante D'iris 64,09
Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 66,45
10º José Antonio García Diana Aprendiz Cg 66,52
11º Ignacio Parejo Bouitton 66,89
12º Manuel Vázquez Girón Napoleon Yac 67,48
13º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 67,98
14º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Carefull 71,64
15º Gabriel Romero Haston 73,06
16º David Monterde Rovira Paulina R Del Sol 74,11
17º Borja Fernández-Tubau Wenransh 75,25
18º Borja Fernández-Tubau Tarzán 77,7
19º José González Pastor Norton De Trivera 78,07
20º Anthony Sowan Jade De Haie 91,12
21º Aurelio Cea Macias Mowak Memorie E
  Oscar Riestra Tineo Eris Nagg E
  Yolanda García-Cereceda López Mersok E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Francisco Espinosa Annabell 0/0 - 41,2
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0/4 - 38,31
Yasir Lbain L As De Charboniere 0/4 - 40,01
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/4 - 40,89
Lorenzo Fradas Freire Agrobroker Orfeo 0/8 - 43,31
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0/8 - 44,76
Manuel Espinosa Pla New De Alkantara 0/11 - 47,49
Manuel Espinosa Pla Siroko M 0/17 - 46
Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 2 - 79,62
10º Borja Fernández-Tubau Big Boy 4 - 70,07
11º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 4 - 71,28
12º Juan Javier Pradas Freire Agrobroker Nabuca 4 - 72,36
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal Univers Van Het Kouterhof 4 - 72,8
14º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Norman Pernelle 5 - 74,39
15º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 5 - 76,26
16º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 5 - 77,9
17º Harry Peralta Ramirez Winston 8 - 70,5
18º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Agrobroker Loiting 8 - 71,47
19º Alvaro Pradas Freire Agrobroker Dix Des Llauda 8 - 71,89
20º Salvador García Diana Pitón 8 - 73,32
21º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Loutiano 10 - 78,43
22º Chafik Benkharaba Kiliman Du Hussoit 12 - 73,04
23º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 13 - 74,23
24º Luis Plaza - Vidal Helsinki 16 - 70,96
25º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 17 - 74,38
26º Belmokhtar Rachid Mon Amour Galant R
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Oxford R