Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/09/2008
CSN3*, Salamanca

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Al-Valentino 0 - 73,98
Manuel Fernández Saro Underwraps 0 - 75,32
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Delfos 0 - 77,12
Leire Buj Ribed Duna De Walyro 8 - 72,99
Deborah Jackson Tio Pepe Libano W 12 - 73,65
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Jimena II E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 0 - 69,87
Manuel Fernández Saro Zermie 0 - 71,62
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0 - 76,66
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 4 - 70,57
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 4 - 71,51
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 4 - 74,1
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ralma Boy 4 - 76,17
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 4 - 76,71
Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron Van T Wissenhof 10 - 93,75
  Prueba Nº03 Amazonas. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 0 - 50,31
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lalande 0 - 51,8
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower&Rub Telise 0 - 53,59
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jurfi De Sant 0 - 54,3
Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 0 - 55,32
Deborah Jackson Lutsine De Belmaniere 0 - 57,47
Maria Fraile Fontaine Du Breuil 0 - 61,76
Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Back Stage 0 - 63,59
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx 0 - 65,92
10º Laura Guillén Sabadell Galán de Kaies 4 - 56,95
11º Leire Buj Ribed Orchide 4 - 57,63
12º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 8 - 60,82
13º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 8 - 64,07
14º Teresa Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Buge 8 - 67,1
15º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Golden Gate 8 - 69,14
16º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Miss Du Dun 8 - 77,18
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quinine Des Six Censes 0 - 50,85
Javier Pérez Díez Al Exgreen 0 - 56,87
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0 - 58,24
Ivan Serrano Rasputin 0 - 60,04
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight 0 - 60,81
Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0 - 61,28
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 0 - 69
Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos S Sunrise 0 - 70,37
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 0 - 72,19
10º Carla Alonso Benito Tsarine De Jucaso 4 - 62,16
11º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Sacha 4 - 65,79
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 4 - 67,43
13º Maite Romero Sanz Matin De Circee 4 - 67,64
14º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 4 - 71,57
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 4 - 71,91
16º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lady Liberti W 4 - 73,44
17º Manuel Fernández Saro Umbar 4 - 83,7
18º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 8 - 65,7
19º Diego Pérez Bilbao Urbanus 8 - 71,44
20º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Denario 8 - 72,99
21º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis II 8 - 74,08
22º Eugenio Corell Sancho Jefe Del Pinar 8 - 79,56
23º Fernando Pérez Díez Lovers Boy 12 - 66,97
24º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Ustinoff 12 - 71,35
25º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville R
  Leonardo Medal García Corena R
27º Carlos Buj Lorenzo E
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Elektra E
  Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero El Niño E
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal du Reverdy 0/0 - 29,09
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe CFY Faen 0/0 - 29,1
Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneuville 0/0 - 29,22
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid 0/0 - 30,23
Ivan Serrano Miralda De Seves 0/0 - 30,95
Manuel Fernández Saro Smbo 0/0 - 31,39
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Quartz Van Generhese 0/0 - 31,91
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 0/0 - 32,18
Juan Antonio De Wit Drosso 0/0 - 32,18
10º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Arc En Ciel Du Muze 0/0 - 32,7
11º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Argentina 0/0 - 32,8
12º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 0/0 - 33,37
13º Sergio Álvarez Moya Action Breaker 0/0 - 33,58
14º Felipe Guinato Ramos Kidit Saint Clair 0/0 - 33,63
15º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 0/0 - 33,66
16º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Neptune De Soult 0/0 - 34,08
17º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0/0 - 34,26
18º Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquis Des Hayettes 0/0 - 34,64
19º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 0/0 - 34,71
20º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Calvin 0/0 - 34,75
21º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 0/0 - 35,01
22º Cristino Torres Garcia Nikitha De Semilly 0/0 - 36,11
23º Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 0/0 - 37,42
24º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0/0 - 38,39
25º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D C 0/0 - 41,31
26º Maitane Rios Hernandez Shmeling 0/1 - 45,35
27º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 0/4 - 27,74
28º Fernando Pérez Díez Helios Icone St Lois 0/4 - 31,95
29º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Tinello Capella 0/4 - 32,51
30º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 0/4 - 35,75
31º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 0/4 - 36,16
32º Marta Ortega Pérez Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 0/4 - 37,7
33º Ruben Lara Triomph 0/4 - 39,33
34º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Maestro 0/4 - 42,16
35º Manuel Añón Suárez Isis Du Lys 0/8 - 32,78
36º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Naxos 0/8 - 55,65
37º Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 0/10 - 64,24
38º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Weltt 0/11 - 51,66
39º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina 0/12 - 33,2
40º Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 0/R
41º Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0/E
42º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0/E
43º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thof 4 - 46,91
44º Lucía Domingo Histori Du Cap 4 - 49,86
45º Pedro Renault Willen Vo Helle 4 - 50,44
46º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 4 - 50,45
47º Mario Suárez Junquera Gisco De Olid 4 - 50,69
48º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 4 - 50,72
49º Sergio Álvarez Moya Baldugranada 4 - 51,47
50º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass 4 - 52,04
51º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mr Nice Guy 4 - 53,04
52º Cristino Torres Garcia Lacaletta 4 - 53,2
53º Pedro Renault Casmir Z 4 - 53,83
54º Ivan Serrano Fort De France 4 - 54,15
55º Carla Alonso Benito Vladelamadre Lucky Luck 4 - 56,46
56º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez González 4 - 65,4
57º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Iris De Rosay 4 - 68,18
58º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 8 - 52,64
59º Carlos Buj Kloe De Pierreville R
60º Santiago Núñez Riva Under Cover E
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Delon 0 - 64,17
Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 0 - 64,4
Manuel Fernández Saro Ak Canabis Z 0 - 65,1
Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 0 - 65,25
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ringfont Cruise 0 - 65,43
Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda K 0 - 69,58
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Moon Mail 0 - 69,8
Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 0 - 69,83
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 0 - 72,94
10º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Corradino Eqd 0 - 73,82
11º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Bizzy Boy 0 - 74,21
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Tampa Pw 0 - 74,89
13º Ivan Serrano Ouzo De St Hermelle 0 - 81,76
14º Felipe Guinato Ramos Megastar De Cartigny 4 - 63,6
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya Wisconsin 111 4 - 64,09
16º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Malice Des Bergeries 4 - 67,52
17º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Andor 4 - 67,93
18º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Candyboy 2 4 - 68,15
19º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style W 4 - 69,56
20º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Porland 4 - 70,15
21º Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 4 - 71,89
22º Maitane Rios Hernandez Kiwi Des Gres 4 - 75,36
23º Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 4 - 77,55
24º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Calandra 4 - 79,79
25º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 4 - 83,73
26º Sergio Álvarez Moya Le Reve du Nabab 8 - 67,99
27º Manuel Añón Suárez New Star Du Paradis 8 - 68,95
28º Manuel Añón Suárez Loreal D'Utha 8 - 70,42
29º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 8 - 76
30º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Musicam Ranino V 8 - 76,92
31º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 11 - 93,08
32º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Taunellie 12 - 67,72
33º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Musicam Jupiter 12 - 68,13
34º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Tininho 12 - 72,49
35º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra 12 12 - 74,72
36º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 12 - 80,66
37º Sergio Álvarez Moya Abab Van Het Holenhof 15 - 94,7
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Deborah Jackson Tio Pepe Libano W 0 - ET
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Jimena II 0 - ET
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Delfos 0 - ET
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Al-Valentino 8 - ET
Leire Buj Ribed Duna De Walyro 15 - 107,82
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0 - 72,43
Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron Van T Wissenhof 0 - 72,87
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 0 - 73,66
Manuel Fernández Saro Zermie 0 - 74,06
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Musicam Camara 0 - 78,5
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 4 - 72,97
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 4 - 76,54
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sotheby's PC de Ganex 4 - 85,7
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 8 - 81,23
10º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ralma Boy E
  Prueba Nº09 Amazonas. 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jurfi De Sant 0 - 51,34
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower&Rub Telise 0 - 51,62
Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 0 - 53,4
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 0 - 55,44
Deborah Jackson Lutsine De Belmaniere 0 - 57,11
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lalande 0 - 57,22
Laura Guillén Sabadell Galán de Kaies 0 - 58,4
Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Back Stage 4 - 55,52
Maria Fraile Fontaine Du Breuil 4 - 63,59
10º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 4 - 68,74
11º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Miss Du Dun 4 - 71,88
13º Leire Buj Ribed Orchide 11 - 90,58
14º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx 13 - 82,3
15º Teresa Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Buge E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quinine Des Six Censes 0 - 52,02
Javier Pérez Díez Al Exgreen 0 - 52,71
Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis II 0 - 55,66
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Meggy Du Mont 0 - 56,34
Fernando Pérez Díez Lovers Boy 0 - 56,48
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 0 - 62,29
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0 - 62,76
Carla Alonso Benito Tsarine De Jucaso 0 - 64,18
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Unicum 0 - 64,21
10º Manuel Fernández Saro Umbar 0 - 72,1
11º Leonardo Medal García Corena 4 - 50,83
12º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Neptune De Soult 4 - 58,6
13º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero El Niño 4 - 63,22
14º Santiago Núñez Riva Under Cover 4 - 66,41
15º Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 4 - 67,19
16º Eugenio Corell Sancho Jefe Del Pinar 4 - 69,13
17º Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 4 - 70,92
18º Manuel Fernández Saro Underwraps 4 - 75,6
19º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 4 - 75,89
20º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lis 8 - 48,19
21º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Sacha 8 - 58
22º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 8 - 59,97
23º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Denario 8 - 63,26
24º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 8 - 67,86
25º Jaime Beca Tullibards 8 - 71
26º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 8 - 76,66
27º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Licenciado 8 - 78,7
28º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lady Liberti W 9 - 82,4
29º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 12 - 67,94
30º Carlos Buj Kloe Pierreville 21 - 81,8
31º Ivan Serrano Lorenzo E - 0
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 0 - 59,2
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 0 - 59,35
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Quartz Van Generhese 0 - 59,38
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 0 - 62,63
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0 - 62,76
Manuel Fernández Saro Smbo 0 - 65,51
Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville 0 - 66,47
Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos S Sunrise 0 - 67,78
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 0 - 68,75
10º Cristino Torres Garcia Nikitha De Semilly 0 - 68,77
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 0 - 70,92
12º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 0 - 72,84
13º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Corradino Eqd 0 - 73,13
14º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 0 - 73,22
15º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Argentina 0 - 73,89
16º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 4 - 52,05
17º Pedro Renault Willem Van De Helle 4 - 57,77
18º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Calvin 4 - 60,51
19º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina 4 - 63,84
20º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Naxos 4 - 64
21º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 4 - 64,27
22º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 4 - 67,12
23º Sergio Álvarez Moya Balougranada 4 - 69,08
24º Marta Ortega Pérez Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 4 - 70,69
25º Maite Romero Sanz Matin De Circee 4 - 72,14
26º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lucky Luck Du Pas 4 - 72,52
27º Diego Pérez Bilbao Urbanus 5 - 78,35
28º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 8 - 64,18
29º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Goldengrass Koi De Herbourgh 8 - 64,97
30º Ivan Serrano Fort De France 8 - 66,85
31º Sergio Álvarez Moya Action Breaker 8 - 67,15
32º Mario Suárez Junquera Gisco De Olid 8 - 68,25
33º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 8 - 70,8
34º Ivan Serrano Rasputin 8 - 70,96
35º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Arc En Ciel Du Muze 8 - 76,78
36º Rubén Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 12 - 91,81
37º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight 12 - 92,28
38º Manuel Añón Suárez Issis Du Lys 13 - 80,25
39º Maitane Rios Hernandez Shmeling 16 - 76,63
40º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Iris De Rosay 21 - 94,3
41º Juan Riva Francos Mystere De Servole E
42º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Tinello Capella E
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 0/0 - 39,47
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Candyboy 2 0/0 - 39,58
Felipe Guinato Ramos Kidit Saint Clair 0/0 - 40,16
Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda K 0/0 - 41
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Delon 0/0 - 42,15
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid 0/0 - 43,54
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Tampa Pw 0/0 - 44,72
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 0/0 - 44,91
Manuel Añón Suárez Loreal D'Utha 0/4 - 38,72
10º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Malice Des Bergeries 0/4 - 40,06
11º Felipe Guinato Ramos Megastar De Cartigny 0/4 - 40,47
12º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style W 0/4 - 45,2
13º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 0/6 - 49,61
14º Ivan Serrano Ouzo De St Hermelle 0/12 - 51,18
15º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Maestro 0/NP
16º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 0/NP
17º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra 12 4 - 80,8
18º Sergio Álvarez Moya Abab Van Het Holenhof 4 - 81,52
19º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Andor 4 - 82,48
20º Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 4 - 82,64
21º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Bizzy Boy 4 - 83,44
22º Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 4 - 84,25
23º Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 4 - 85,64
24º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D C 4 - 86,66
25º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Musicam Ranino V 4 - 86,73
26º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 5 - 90,97
27º Sergio Álvarez Moya Le Reve du Nabab 8 - 78,75
28º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Histoir 8 - 79,63
29º Sergio Álvarez Moya Wisconsin 111 8 - 80,85
30º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 8 - 83,25
31º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 8 - 84,22
32º Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquis Des Hayettes 8 - 84,87
33º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 8 - 89,18
34º Cristino Torres Garcia Etto 9 - 90,41
35º Maitane Rios Hernandez Kiwi Des Gres 11 - 99,25
36º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Huppydam Des Horts 12 - 81,73
37º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 12 - 84,27
38º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Calandra 12 - 104,92
39º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 13 - 92,73
40º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Taunellie 16 - 81,15
41º Juan Antonio De Wit Drosso 16 - 83,6
42º Pedro Renault Casmir Z 16 - 88,57
43º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Musicam Jupiter 20 - 84,08
44º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 21 - 90,93
45º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits E
46º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Tininho E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Delfos 0 - ET
  Leire Buj Ribed Duna De Walyro 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Elektra 0 - ET
  Deborah Jackson Tio Pepe Libano W 0 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Jimena II 0 - ET
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Al-Valentino 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 0 - ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro Zermie 0 - ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0 - ET
  Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Musicam Camara 0 - ET
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx 4 - ET
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 8 - ET
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ralma Boy 12 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron Van T Wissenhof 12 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº15 Amazonas. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 0/0 - 40,65
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0/0 - 41,33
Deborah Jackson Lutsine De Belmaniere 0/0 - 42,68
Leire Buj Ribed Orchide 0/0 - 45,35
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 0/4 - 38,28
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jurfi De Sant 0/4 - 42,4
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 0/4 - 42,87
10º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 0/4 - 47,57
11º Maria Fraile Fontaine Du Breuil 0/4 - 54,95
12º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower&Rub Telise 4 - 78,7
13º Teresa Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Buge 8 - 80,97
14º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Miss Du Dun 13 - 94,33
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m. Contra-reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quinine Des Six Censes 22 - 61,54
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville 22 - 68,71
Leonardo Medal García Corena 22 - 70,04
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lis 21 - 61,65
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Meggy Du Mont 20 - 64,31
Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis II 20 - 64,71
Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero El Niño 20 - 65,35
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Unicum 20 - 67,26
Diego Pérez Bilbao Urbanus 20 - 67,54
10º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Denario 19 - 62,95
11º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Sacha 19 - 65,38
12º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 19 - 68,28
13º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Neptune De Soult 18 - 62,25
14º Carla Alonso Benito Tsarine De Jucaso 18 - 63,97
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 18 - 64,23
16º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lady Liberti W 18 - 65,04
17º Eugenio Corell Sancho Jefe Del Pinar 18 - 66,72
18º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 18 - 66,95
19º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Tinello Capella 18 - 69,96
20º Jaime Beca Tullibards 17 - 65,05
21º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 17 - 69,74
22º Santiago Núñez Riva Under Cover 16 - 62,01
23º Maitane Rios Hernandez Shmeling 16 - 62,05
24º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 16 - 62,6
25º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 16 - 64,11
26º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 16 - 64,66
27º Maite Romero Sanz Matin De Circee 16 - 65,32
28º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 16 - 65,47
29º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight 15 - 61,92
30º Carlos Buj Kloe Pierreville 15 - 66,71
31º Manuel Fernández Saro Underwraps 15 - 66,89
32º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Rival D'or 15 - 66,96
33º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 14 - 63,44
34º Juan Riva Francos Mystere De Servole 12 - 62,08
35º Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 10 - 63,12
36º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Licenciado E
  Prueba Nº17 1,35 m. Peq. GP. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristino Torres Garcia Etto 0/0 - 40,25
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 0/0 - 40,32
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Calvin 0/0 - 41,23
Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos S Sunrise 0/0 - 42,71
Marta Ortega Pérez Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 0/0 - 43,94
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0/0 - 44,34
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lucky Luck Du Pas 0/0 - 44,73
Ivan Serrano Fort De France 0/4 - 39,67
Fernando Pérez Díez Helios Icone St Lois 0/4 - 40,25
10º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Corradino Eqd 0/4 - 40,86
11º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Arc En Ciel Du Muze 0/4 - 42,22
12º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 0/8 - 54,39
13º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 1 - 92,04
14º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Argentina 4 - 81,69
15º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 4 - 82,31
16º Sergio Álvarez Moya Balougranada 4 - 82,51
17º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 4 - 83,29
18º Cristino Torres Garcia Nikitha De Semilly 4 - 83,3
19º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Quartz Van Generhese 4 - 84,21
20º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Histoir 4 - 85,56
21º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 4 - 85,61
22º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 4 - 86,57
23º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Goldengrass Koi De Herbourgh 4 - 87,64
24º Ivan Serrano Rasputin 5 - 92,85
25º Ivan Serrano Miralda De Seves 6 - 95,71
26º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 8 - 82,66
27º Maitane Rios Hernandez Kiwi Des Gres 8 - 82,85
28º Mario Suárez Junquera Gisco De Olid 8 - 86,24
29º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 12 - 81,99
30º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Taunellie 12 - 84,31
31º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Iris De Rosay 12 - 87,84
32º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 12 - 90,24
33º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 13 - 91,32
34º Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville 20 - 81,18
35º Javier Pérez Díez Al Exgreen E
36º Rubén Lara Cortijo Triomph-E E
  Prueba Nº18 1,45 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 67,04
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style W 67,33
Sergio Álvarez Moya Wisconsin 111 67,74
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal du Reverdy 68,02
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 69,44
Manuel Fernández Saro Ak Canabis Z 69,85
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Porland 73,8
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ringfont Cruise 75,01
Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquis Des Hayettes 75,19
10º Sergio Álvarez Moya Abab Van Het Holenhof 75,4
11º Manuel Añón Suárez New Star Du Paradis 75,63
12º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Moon Mail 75,88
13º Sergio Álvarez Moya Action Breaker 76,39
14º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 76,65
15º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D C 77,79
16º Pedro Renault Willem Van De Helle 77,85
17º Juan Antonio De Wit Drosso 78,41
18º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 79,91
19º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 81,84
20º Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 89,17
21º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Huppydam Des Horts 91,57
22º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 97,19
23º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 103,97
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m.Cj. A1 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Elektra 0 - ET
  Inés Castellanos Chavarri Al-Valentino 0 - ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro Umbar 0 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Jimena II 0 - ET
Leire Buj Ribed Duna De Walyro 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m.Cj. A1 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Musicam Camara 0 - ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro Zermie 0 - ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0 - ET
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 4 - ET
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ralma Boy 8 - ET
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº21 1,30 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quinine Des Six Censes 0 - 60,22
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0 - 60,29
Jaime Beca Tullibards 0 - 67,13
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Rival D'or 0 - 68,16
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 0 - 70,13
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lady Liberti W 0 - 71,34
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Ustinoff S 0 - 72,08
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0 - 72,85
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Sacha 0 - 74,91
10º Manuel Fernández Saro Underwraps 1 - 84,93
11º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower&Rub Telise 4 - 67,69
12º Fernando Pérez Díez Lovers Boy 4 - 71,65
13º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 4 - 75,78
14º Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 4 - 79,64
15º Maite Romero Sanz Matin De Circee 4 - 80,44
16º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 4 - 82,11
17º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 5 - 84,65
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 5 - 86,67
19º Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron Van T Wissenhof 8 - 83,13
20º Javier Pérez Díez Al Exgreen 11 - 94,29
21º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero El Niño 12 - 83,42
22º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Iris De Rosay 12 - 98,04
23º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville 13 - 84,07
  Prueba Nº22 1,35 m. Dificultades Progresivas Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Musicam Jupiter 65 - 53,36
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Naxos 65 - 56,89
Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Histori Du Cup 65 - 59,49
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 65 - 60,44
Ivan Serrano Miralda De Seves 65 - 60,53
Maitane Rios Hernandez Kiwi Des Gres 65 - 60,62
Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 65 - 61,59
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Goldengrass Koi De Herbourgh 63 - 62,76
Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 62 - 71,16
10º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Quartz Van Generhese 56 - 55,8
11º Sergio Álvarez Moya Balougranada 53 - 64,78
12º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina 53 - 70,18
13º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight 51 - 82,01
14º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 50 - 72,92
15º Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 47 - 62,05
16º Santiago Núñez Riva Under Cover 45 - 80,21
17º Maitane Rios Hernandez Shmeling 34 - 76,52
18º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 25 - 52,78
19º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe CFY Faen 25 - 56,85
20º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mr Nice Guy 25 - 58,63
21º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 25 - 59,01
22º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Porland 25 - 59,44
23º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Neptune De Soult 25 - 67,02
24º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 25 - 70
25º Eugenio Corell Sancho Jefe Del Pinar 25 - 79,36
26º Juan Antonio De Wit Drosso 20 - 63,61
27º Pedro Renault Willem Van De Helle 20 - 72,36
28º Diego Pérez Bilbao Urbanus 18 - 73,94
29º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 17 - 60,13
30º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Arc En Ciel Du Muze 17 - 60,9
31º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Taunellie 12 - 57,29
32º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 12 - 63,32
33º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis II E
  Juan Riva Francos Mystere De Servole E
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius E
  Prueba Nº23 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Añón Suárez Loreal d'Utah 0/0 - 46,38
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Musicam Ranino V 0/0 - 48,58
Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 0/0 - 48,86
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Moon Mail 0/0 - 50,06
Felipe Guinato Ramos Kidit Saint Clair 0/0 - 51,36
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Delon 0/0 - 51,89
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 0/0 - 52,33
Sergio Álvarez Moya Abab Van Het Holenhof 0/4 - 46,4
Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 0/4 - 50,26
10º Manuel Añón Suárez New Star Du Paradis 4/4 - 54,9
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 0/4 - 59,16
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya Le Reve du Nabab 4 - 75,01
13º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Andor 4 - 76,34
14º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid 4 - 77,23
15º Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda K 4 - 77,34
16º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Candyboy 2 4 - 77,92
17º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra 12 4 - 78,14
18º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Bizzy Boy 4 - 78,4
19º Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 4 - 78,65
20º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 78,69
21º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 4 - 81,41
22º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Tampa Pw 4 - 82,17
23º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 4 - 82,84
24º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Malice Des Bergeries 8 - 73,01
25º Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 8 - 74,36
26º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 8 - 76,53
27º Felipe Guinato Ramos Megastar De Cartigny 8 - 76,54
28º Sergio Álvarez Moya Wisconsin 111 8 - 77,35
29º Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 8 - 79,89
30º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Tininho 8 - 80,61
31º Pedro Renault Casmir Z 8 - 80,63
32º Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 8 - 81,81
33º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Calandra 8 - 84,48
34º Ivan Serrano Ouzo De St Hermelle 8 - 87
35º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Maestro 12 - 80,07
36º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 16 - 82,64
37º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ringfont Cruise E
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo E