Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/09/2008
CSN** San Fermín, Añézcar (Navarra)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 G/VII. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Laiz Rodolfo 0 - ET
  Maia Cano Princesa Cántabra 0 - ET
  Ane Muruzabal Princesa Cántabra 0 - ET
  Uxue Cruchaga Gala 0 - ET
  Mikel Cano Capitán 0 - ET
  Mikel Cano Capitán 0 - ET
  Xavier Almendros Elliot 0 - ET
  Patricia Puyoles Molina Colino 0 - ET
  Sofia Orbaiceta De Navascues Jupa 0 - ET
10º Simon Sanchez de Guardamino Gala 5
  Prueba Nº02 G/VI. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nekane Martinez Dubai 0 - 74,02
Adolfo Gonzalez Lord Jordan De Olmedo 0 - 89,86
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Diablo 0 - 91,52
Guillermo Laspalas Garcia Victoria 0 - 92,15
Maday Martins Oujo Chaman 4 - 75,67
Edurne Rodriguez Lucero 8 - 80,76
  Prueba Nº03 G/V. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Marin Aznar Fanny De La Cere 0 - 69,96
Claudio Quiroga Contouro 0 - 76,89
Iker Jauregui Apraiz Neness De Plomb 0 - 78,75
Igone Jauregui Apraiz Socke 0 - 85,87
Jaime Suárez Pérez Dandy 0 - 85,88
Felipe Perez de Narvaez Viriato 0 - 87,03
Ana Eguizábal del Campo Havane De Marins 0 - 89,36
Unai Aranzadi Lula 0 - 91,77
Borja Villalón Puras Cosima De Guemes 0 - 93,41
10º Carlota Olaizola Ina Dream 0 - 94,65
11º Edurne Rodriguez Ilot De B'neville 0 - 97,68
12º Edurne Rodriguez Bribon De Val 0 - 98,48
13º Gemma Adell Pérez Larry 4 - 76,68
14º Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Linot 4 - 83,27
15º Cuca Nárdiz Phonenix du Theillet 4 - 96,1
16º Igone Jauregui Apraiz Hunter St Ladre 4 - 99,41
17º Jesus Herrero Gastón 4 - 100,39
18º Mónica Gibert Bull 8 - 89,81
19º Olatz Zuazo Karan Ze 8 - 92,19
20º Brigitte Conjeaud Just in Love 8 - 94,27
21º Marina Zapata Cimarron R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Dry-Sac Del Maset 0 - ET
  Laura Gamarra Grillote 0 - ET
  Saúl Gutiérrez Ankara Foster 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 0 - ET
  Christophe García Guetre Quel Homme 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika 0 - ET
Rubén Gómez Crespo Pepeur Des Espinettes 4 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Akun 4 - ET
José María Milla Pérez Quorum De Anciles E
  Prueba Nº05 1, 20 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Safán 65 - 51,49
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 65 - 58,68
Jade Villa Rodriguez Ouragan De La Haie 65 - 62,54
Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Tabu 65 - 64,28
Maria Leiva Peñuca 65 - 64,84
Eric André Night De Tus 65 - 67,76
Verónica Bianchini Imperatrice II 65 - 72,24
Laura Estringana Lopez Thor 65 - 72,7
Basilio Catalan Nielsen Lacorana 65 - 72,93
10º Gurutxe Asteinza Ouva 65 - 81,22
11º Gonzalo Busca Roca Drambui 65 - 85,63
12º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Galisco Des Etisse 62 - 64,88
13º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 62 - 85,05
14º Cuca Nárdiz Young Lady 62 - 87,17
15º Eric André Jolie Coeur Du Bateau 61 - 58,63
16º Joana D' Arcangues Gascon de Sapaie 61 - 62,04
17º Pierre Bourdau Daracando 61 - 71,43
18º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 61 - 77
19º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 61 - 79,76
20º Jean Miguel de Prado Lacoste Obscure 60 - 91,93
21º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke 60 - 93,76
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo Romero 59 - 61,82
23º David Crusat Colom Aston 56 - 83,31
24º Jean Miguel de Prado Lacoste Atlanta 56 - 85,7
25º Pablo Galarraga Moreno Valquiria 55 - 83,75
26º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Olaibar 54 - 62,5
27º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nabis De St Pair 54 - 90,09
28º Almudena Lacruz Herve M 52 - 71,51
29º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe-Roc 51 - 86
30º Ismael García Roque Corso Yar 50 - 89,24
31º Iñigo Asensio Rey Rambo 49 - 80,33
32º Cristina Sevillano Jaspar 45 - 84,7
33º Clara Roquet Autonell Anima Del Maset 42 - 85,83
34º Itziar Gardeazabal Gonzalez Garance De La Loge 41 - 90,79
35º Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Landatus 25 - 55,16
36º Berta Molina Roger Marilyn 25 - 80,48
37º Imma Roquet Autonell Casino De La Serra 25 - 88,38
38º Iñaki Peñalba Aguirrezabalaga Arielle 22 - 89,99
39º Pierre Bourdau Meandre Du Marais 21 - 75,29
40º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Genius 18 - 69,24
41º Ivan Serrano New Dream 18 - 108,28
42º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Piropo 16 - 74,04
43º Ivan Serrano Óscar 14 - 117,79
44º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Dasur Del Val 12 - 60,67
45º Jaime Suárez Pérez Tendresse E
  Adriana Andino Echevarría Hidia du Gresillon E
  Mari Cruz Cárdenas Mooviestar De Safray E
  Enara Arruabarrena Fynoble E
  Prueba Nº06 1, 30 m. 2 fases (A2/C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Valquiria 0 - 28,79
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Blushing Grey 0 - 30,54
Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 0 - 31,12
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 0 - 32,42
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 0 - 33,06
Ivan Serrano La Biere De Reverdu 0 - 33,11
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Biscaia 0 - 33,19
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec 0 - 34,21
Carolina Alda Schönemann Octavia 0 - 35,35
10º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Rock 0 - 36,53
11º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada-M 0 - 36,57
12º Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Carthina 0 - 37,05
13º Christophe García Guetre Aida 0 - 38
14º Basilio Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 0 - 38,19
15º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Puccini Del Sol 0 - 38,23
16º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha Milenio Et 0 - 38,6
17º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 0 - 39,94
18º Manuel Movellan Haya Raichu 0 - 42,05
19º Mikel Velasco Napolitin 0 - 44,38
20º Sergio Vara Asenjo Iota Mac'allah 0 - 44,6
21º José María Milla Pérez Tíber 0 - 44,65
22º Christophe García Guetre Chevaliere 0 - 45,79
23º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Alceda 0 - E
24º Jean Miguel de Prado Lacoste Leader De Baussy 1 - 63,08
25º Ismael García Roque Amor De Elvis Yar 4 - 53
26º Ivan Serrano Artico 4 - 53,83
27º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 4 - 54,54
28º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 4 - 55,12
29º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azur 4 - 56,51
30º Clara Roquet Autonell Ulrika 4 - 56,57
31º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Maset 4 - 57,03
32º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Corina 4 - 58,07
33º Pablo Galarraga Moreno Flubber 4 - 59,28
34º Antonio Suñén Oliván Golbardo 8 - 55,41
35º Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Vechta 8 - 57,6
36º Eric André Nuage De Launnay 9 - 61,88
37º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Jamaique De Laroc 9 - 62,37
38º Saúl Gutiérrez Vindio 12 - 56,92
39º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Cacahue 12 - 57,51
40º Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake 17 - 79,91
  Prueba Nº07 1, 35 m. 2 fases (A2/C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Bogart 0 - 23,4
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0 - 23,51
Ismael García Roque Hiver Des Ores 0 - 24,04
Ivan Serrano Fort De France 0 - 24,61
Paula Azofra García Leclair Du Moulin 0 - 25,57
Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 0 - 25,79
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0 - 28,88
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 0 - 28,89
Román Gil Esgors 0 - 29,13
10º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0 - 29,55
11º Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Bachus Boy 0 - 29,66
12º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Suspiro 0 - 31,18
13º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 0 - 35,01
14º Joana D' Arcangues Lianed'or 0 - 36,1
15º David Crusat Colom Victoria River 0 - 47,65
16º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 0 - E
17º Román Gil Ligolas 4 - 57,06
18º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 4 - 55,44
19º Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 4 - 59,29
20º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Ehop du Chene 4 - 59,81
21º Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 4 - 63,27
22º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Artosec 5 - 65,65
23º Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 5 - 66,45
24º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 5 - 66,96
25º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 8 - 53,73
26º Rubén Gómez Crespo Narcise Duvivier 14 - 85,74
27º Jaime Suárez Pérez Camaleño 16 - 95,01
28º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century R
29º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Recital E
  Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof E
  Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vives E
  Prueba Nº08 G/VII. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ane Muruzabal Princesa Cántabra 0 - 62,62
Mikel Cano Capitán 0 - 67,11
Ane Urkiola Poker 0 - 68,61
Miriam Rico Rivas Elliot 0 - 68,66
Iraia Garmendia Obelia 0 - 69,01
Uxue Cruchaga Gala 0 - 69,81
Sofia Orbaiceta De Navascues Jupa 0 - 70,12
Simon Sanchez de Guardamino Gala 0 - 71,01
Onintza Ugarte Niach 0 - 74,94
10º Juan Sánchez De Guardamino Naia 4 - 75,31
  Miguel Laiz Rodolfo 4 - 61,47
12º Maia Cano Princesa Cántabra E
  Prueba Nº09 G/VI. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aitor Figueroa Peke 0 - 75,82
Ane Urkiola Poker 0 - 80,34
M Naiara Lola de Lusse 0 - 85,64
Maday Martins Oujo Chaman 0 - 89,52
Patricia Puyoles Colino 0 - 89,94
Estitxu Isarch Obelia 4 - 78,75
Borja Bedoya Obelia 4 - 79,19
Silvia Lopez Sanz Fair Play 4 - 95,92
Guillermo Laspalas Garcia Victoria 4 - 96,14
10º Ione Ayestaran Pumuky 4 - 103,68
11º Nekane Martinez Dubai 8 - 87,01
12º Miryam Ayerra Pumuky 8 - 95,35
13º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Diablo 9 - 109,52
14º Edurne Rodriguez Lucero 12 - 83,1
15º Juan Sánchez De Guardamino Cimarron E
16º Onintza Ugarte Niach E
17º Eñaut Aguirre Peke E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Néctar 0 - 71,47
Ana Eguizábal del Campo Havane De Marins 0 - 77,22
Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Linotte 0 - 77,67
Bertriz Martos Perle Noire 0 - 78,78
Igone Jauregui Apraiz Hunter St Ladre 0 - 80,51
Sofía Fierro Domecq Galoubet 0 - 90,62
Jaime Suárez Pérez Dandy 0 - 94,86
Olatz Zuazo Karan Ze 0 - 95,69
Carlota Olaizola Ina Dream 4 - 65,96
10º Ainara Arruabarrena Finoble 4 - 68,82
11º Felipe Perez de Narvaez Viriato 4 - 73,2
12º Igone Jauregui Apraiz Socke 4 - 74,23
13º Claudio Quiroga Contouro 4 - 76,12
14º Edurne Rodriguez Ilot De B'neville 4 - 78,71
15º Jesus Herrero Gastón 4 - 94,31
16º Andrea Andino Echeverria Hidia du Gresillon 4 - 104,3
17º Iker Jauregui Apraiz Neness De Plomb 8 - 76,59
18º Mónica Gibert Bull 12 - 92,88
19º Brigitte Conjeaud Just in Love E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Pepeur Des Espinettes 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 0 - ET
  Laura Gamarra Grillote 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika 0 - ET
Christophe García Guetre Quel Homme 4 - 122,08
  Saúl Gutiérrez Ankara Foster 4 - ET
Imma Roquet Autonell Dry-Sac Del Maset 4 - ET
Borja Villalón Puras Cosima De Guemes 8 - ET
Rosario Nardiz Pino Phoenix 9 - 108,37
10º José María Milla Pérez Quorum De Anciles 13 - 120,13
11º José María Milla Pérez Akun E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Safán 0 - 53,86
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fabuleux Du Vernais 0 - 58,18
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Dasur Del Val 0 - 58,6
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Metaphore 0 - 58,85
Rubén Gómez Crespo Romero 0 - 59,21
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Olaibar 0 - 60,25
Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 0 - 61,9
Eric André Night De Tus 0 - 62,66
Sofia Galdos Isusi Willedo 0 - 62,93
10º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 0 - 65,21
11º Jose Luis Zubiria Bengoa King Du Prieure 0 - 65,38
12º Laura Estringana Lopez Thor 0 - 67
13º Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Jade Du Mesnil Dan 0 - 68,08
14º Jade Villa Rodriguez Ouragan De La Haie 0 - 68,62
15º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Genius 0 - 69,31
16º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Cacahue 0 - 71,82
17º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Lacorana 0 - 74,24
18º Borja Villalón Puras Voque 0 - 75,97
19º Javier Alvarez Garaygordobil Euro I 1 - 78,15
20º Gonzalo Busca Roca Drambui 1 - 78,75
21º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Jamaique De Laroc 4 - 54,61
22º Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Landatus 4 - 61,33
23º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Galisco Des Etisse 4 - 62,12
24º Joana D' Arcangues Gascon de Sapaie 4 - 62,95
25º Itziar Gardeazabal Gonzalez Garance De La Loge 4 - 64,14
26º Almudena Lacruz Gerve M 4 - 64,99
27º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 4 - 65,26
28º Ana Marin Aznar Fanny De La Cere 4 - 66,67
29º Iñigo Asensio Rey Rambo 4 - 69,63
30º Juan Pablo Garcia-Lliberos De Porres Applecross Laudatio 4 - 70,84
31º Mikel Velasco New De La Cence 4 - 72,61
32º Mari Cruz Cárdenas Mooviestar De Safray 4 - 73,2
33º Pablo Galarraga Moreno Valquiria 4 - 73,33
34º Verónica Bianchini Imperatrice II 4 - 76,72
35º Ismael García Roque Corso Yar 4 - 76,81
36º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nabis De St Pair 5 - 78,51
37º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 5 - 80,13
38º Maria Leibar Rega Peñuca 7 - 87,45
39º Eric André Jolie Coeur Du Bateau 8 - 58,78
40º Olga Calabozo Garrido Muguet De Laubonniere 8 - 64,63
41º Cuca Nárdiz Young Lady 8 - 65,86
42º Carlos Garcia Bengoechea Niagara De Mesnil 8 - 67,64
43º Gurutxe Asteinza Ouva 8 - 71,48
44º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Kougar Velours 10 - 82,65
45º Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac Du Dezert 10 - 99,82
46º Cristina Sevillano Jaspar 12 - 73,03
47º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Piropo 12 - 74,02
48º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke 12 - 107,56
49º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe-Roc 14 - 83,57
50º Pierre Bourdau Meandre Du Marais 14 - 85,76
51º Iñaki Peñalba Aguirrezabalaga Arielle 16 - 72,06
52º Imma Roquet Autonell Casino De La Serra 16 - 91,22
53º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 16 - 93,49
54º Berta Molina Roger Marilyn 17 - 81,46
55º David Crusat Colom Aston 24 - 92,22
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 0/0 - 32,31
Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 0/0 - 33,44
Ismael García Roque Amor De Elvis Yar 0/0 - 34,85
Román Gil Légolas 0/0 - 35,7
Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake 0/0 - 37,56
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0/0 - 37,63
Manuel Movellan Haya Moha Milenio Et 0/0 - 41,53
Christophe García Guetre Chevaliere 0/0 - 41,89
Ivan Serrano La Biere De Reverdu 0/4 - 35,48
10º Clara Roquet Autonell Ulrika 0/4 - 36,47
11º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Blushing Grey 0/4 - 36,66
12º Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Carthina 0/4 - 36,89
13º Pablo Galarraga Moreno Flubber 0/4 - 37,85
14º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Maset 0/4 - 40,81
15º Antonio Suñén Oliván Golbardo 0/4 - 43,59
16º José María Milla Pérez Tíber 0/8 - 41,26
17º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec 0/37 - 75,26
18º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 4 - 71,29
19º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 4 - 73,79
20º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 4 - 75,73
21º Basilio Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 4 - 75,8
22º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 4 - 78,06
23º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Puccini Del Sol 4 - 79
24º Ivan Serrano Valquiria 4 - 79,4
25º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada-M 4 - 79,8
26º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vives 4 - 82,56
27º Rubén Gómez Crespo Narcise Duvivier 4 - 83,01
28º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 4 - 83,44
29º Manuel Movellan Haya Raichu 4 - 83,65
30º Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Vechta 4 - 84,17
31º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 84,4
32º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Rock 4 - 85,17
33º Eric André Nuage De Launnay 4 - 86,33
34º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Roots 7 - 101,2
35º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Corina 8 - 83,95
36º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azur 8 - 84,49
37º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Biscaia 8 - 86,67
38º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 9 - 94,65
39º Christophe García Guetre Aida 9 - 109,95
40º Jean Miguel de Prado Lacoste Leader De Baussy 10 - 97,88
41º Carolina Alda Schönemann Octavia 10 - 98,13
42º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Tabu 12 - 73,11
43º Sergio Vara Asenjo Iota Mac'allah 12 - 74,88
44º Ivan Serrano Artico 12 - 106,66
45º Saúl Gutiérrez Vindio 18 - 98,6
46º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Alceda E
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0 - 74,8
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 0 - 78,64
Ismael García Roque Hiver Des Ores 0 - 82,25
Ivan Serrano Rasputin 301 0 - 88,38
Ivan Serrano Fort De France 4 - 78,57
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Suspiro 4 - 83,02
Joana D' Arcangues Lianed'or 4 - 83,29
Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 4 - 84,39
Paula Azofra García Leclair Du Moulin 4 - 85,63
10º Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 4 - 88,56
11º Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 4 - 91,73
12º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 6 - 100,13
13º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century 8 - 76,79
14º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 8 - 85,16
15º Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 8 - 90,36
16º Jaime Suárez Pérez Camaleño 9 - 96,04
17º Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Bachus Boy 12 - 85,11
18º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Artosec 12 - 87,05
19º Beatriz Martos El Raja 15 - 120,16
20º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 16 - 85,4
21º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Ehop du Chene E
  Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof E
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Recital E
24º Román Gil Esgors R
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco R
  David Crusat Colom Victoria River R
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Cosima De Guemes 0 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Pepeur Des Espinettes 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika 0 - ET
  Christophe García Guetre Quel Homme 0 - ET
Saúl Gutiérrez Ankara Foster 4 - ET
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 8 - ET
Imma Roquet Autonell Dry-Sac Del Maset 8 - ET
Rosario Nardiz Pino Phoenix E
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Safán 0/0 - 20,73
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fabuleux Du Vernais 0/0 - 21,79
Jose Luis Zubiria Bengoa King Du Prieure 0/0 - 23,23
Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 0/0 - 23,47
Itziar Gardeazabal Gonzalez Garance De La Loge 0/0 - 23,53
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Olaibar 0/0 - 24,58
Maria Leibar Rega Peñuca 0/0 - 24,59
Sofia Galdos Isusi Willedo 0/0 - 24,7
Basilio Catalan Nielsen Lacorana 0/0 - 25
10º Eric André Jolie Coeur Du Bateau 0/0 - 25,23
11º Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 0/0 - 25,8
12º Laura Estringana Lopez Thor 0/0 - 26,67
13º Eric André Night De Tus 0/0 - 26,7
14º Borja Villalón Puras Voque 0/0 - 26,71
15º Pierre Bourdau Meandre Du Marais 0/0 - 28,61
16º Cuca Nárdiz Young Lady 0/0 - 29,19
17º Verónica Bianchini Imperatrice II 0/0 - 30,18
18º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo 0/0 - 30,21
19º Jean Miguel de Prado Lacoste Obscure 0/0 - 34,67
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nabis De St Pair 0/4 - 20,42
21º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke 0/4 - 22,83
22º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 0/4 - 26,07
23º Olga Calabozo Garrido Muguet De Laubonniere 0/4 - 28,81
24º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe-Roc 0/4 - 29,63
25º Juan Pablo Garcia-Lliberos De Porres Applecross Laudatio 0/4 - 29,98
26º Cristina Sevillano Jaspar 0/8 - 32,33
27º Rubén Gómez Crespo Romero 1 - 72,15
28º Gonzalo Busca Roca Drambui 1 - 74,13
29º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Dasur Del Val 4 - 57
30º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Kougar Velours 4 - 56,66
31º Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Metaphore 4 - 58,85
32º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Galisco Des Etisse 4 - 61,03
33º Joana D' Arcangues Gascon de Sapaie 4 - 62,38
34º Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Landatus 4 - 63,8
35º Gurutxe Asteinza Ouva 4 - 64,44
36º Berta Molina Roger Marilyn 4 - 68,64
37º Jean Miguel de Prado Lacoste Atlanta 4 - 69
38º Javier Alvarez Garaygordobil Euro I 4 - 69,55
39º Ismael García Roque Corso Yar 4 - 70,16
40º David Crusat Colom Aston 4 - 71,28
41º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Piropo 6 - 79,6
42º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 7 - 82,42
43º Iñigo Asensio Rey Rambo 8 - 57,59
44º Almudena Lacruz Gerve M 8 - 58,29
45º Felipe Pérez Nardiz Viriato 8 - 58,64
46º Pablo Galarraga Moreno Valquiria 8 - 67,94
47º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 14 - 76,41
48º Mari Cruz Cárdenas Mooviestar De Safray 16 - 85,47
49º Iñaki Peñalba Aguirrezabalaga Arielle E
50º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Alceda E
51º Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Jade Du Mesnil Dan E
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 0 - 61,96
Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 0 - 62,49
Ismael García Roque Amor De Elvis Yar 0 - 65,44
Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Maset 0 - 68,77
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 0 - 69,03
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Rock 0 - 69,99
Basilio Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 0 - 70,63
Rubén Gómez Crespo Narcise Duvivier 0 - 71,21
Ivan Serrano La Biere De Reverdu 0 - 73,02
10º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada-M 0 - 73,26
11º Clara Roquet Autonell Ulrika 0 - 73,96
12º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Cacahue 0 - 74,34
13º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 0 - 74,73
14º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha Milenio Et 0 - 74,9
15º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0 - 78,22
16º Christophe García Guetre Chevaliere 0 - 78,52
17º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Ehop du Chene 0 - 79
18º Jean Miguel de Prado Lacoste Leader De Baussy 0 - 80,41
19º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Biscaia 0 - 82,92
20º Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Vechta 0 - 84,71
21º Eric André Nuage De Launnay 1 - 92,21
22º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 4 - 64,44
23º Saúl Gutiérrez Vindio 4 - 72,84
24º Román Gil Légolas 4 - 75,14
25º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Puccini Del Sol 4 - 75,19
26º José María Milla Pérez Tíber 4 - 77,78
27º Beatriz Martos El Raja 4 - 77,81
28º Antonio Suñén Oliván Golbardo 4 - 79,72
29º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Roots 4 - 80,16
30º Pablo Galarraga Moreno Flubber 4 - 85,02
31º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Jamaique De Laroc 4 - 87,89
32º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec 5 - 93,46
33º Sergio Vara Asenjo Iota Mac'allah 8 - 65,58
34º Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Carthina 8 - 71,87
35º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Genius 8 - 79,71
36º Jade Villa Rodriguez Ouragan De La Haie 8 - 83,1
37º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azur 8 - 87,09
38º Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake 8 - 88,63
39º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Tabu 12 - 76,61
40º Carolina Alda Schönemann Octavia 12 - 81,24
41º Manuel Movellan Haya Raichu 13 - 106,63
42º Imma Roquet Autonell Casino De La Serra 13 - 90,28
43º Ivan Serrano New Dream 14 - 94,69
44º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Corina 16 - 105,1
45º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 18 - 111,97
46º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida E
  Pierre Bourdau Daracando E
  Christophe García Guetre Aida E
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Recital E
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Hiver Des Ores 0/0 - 36,21
Ivan Serrano Fort De France 0/0 - 38,36
Ivan Serrano Rasputin 301 0/0 - 38,72
Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 0/0 - 41,22
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Suspiro 0/8 - 38,55
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Artosec 0/8 - 38,87
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 4 - 77,69
Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 4 - 79,89
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 4 - 82,99
10º Jaime Suárez Pérez Camaleño 4 - 84,69
11º Paula Azofra García Leclair Du Moulin 8 - 79,82
12º Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 8 - 83,1
13º Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 8 - 83,18
14º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 9 - 87,34
15º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 12 - 75,9
16º Román Gil Esgors 12 - 76,82
17º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 12 - 79,85
18º David Crusat Colom Victoria River 13 - 85,6
19º Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 16 - 81,08
20º Joana D' Arcangues Lianed'or E
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único E
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century E
23º Ivan Serrano Bogart R
  Ismael García Roque Kingston R
  Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Bachus Boy R