Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/09/2008
CSN2*, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 0 - ET
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Wuranessa 0 - ET
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Delfos 0 - ET
Teresa Blázquez Abascal Frida 0 - ET
Manuel Andrés Moya Padinton 0 - ET
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Dj Van De Padenborre 0 - ET
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci 0 - ET
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ducce Saint Georges 0 - ET
Francisco Martín Díaz La Greca 4 - ET
10º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Pericles 4 - ET
11º Ivan Rodrigáñez Bayón Damian 8
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadalcazar 0/0 - 22,81
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadaljira 0/0 - 23,49
Felipe Guinato Ramos Le Mirage 0/0 - 23,94
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Nadine 0/0 - 24,63
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Minerva 0/0 - 25,38
Alejandra Cruces Serrano Gipsy Queen 0/0 - 25,55
Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana Van De Zelm 0/0 - 26,15
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0/0 - 26,48
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Belice De Ruyco 0/0 - 26,51
10º Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche 0/0 - 26,69
11º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Rilana 0/0 - 27,45
12º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Jazz Du Buhot 0/0 - 28,02
13º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sekio 0/0 - 28,21
14º José María Vázquez Aymerich Caravista 0/0 - 28,29
15º Deborah Jackson Tio Pepe Libano W 0/0 - 28,48
16º Manuel Fernández Saro Zermie 0/0 - 28,56
17º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 0/0 - 29,04
18º María Cortezo Castillo Big Hope 0/0 - 30,39
19º Duarte Alegrete Coral Yar 0/0 - 30,5
20º Ines Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 0/0 - 30,7
21º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 0/0 - 32,55
22º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 0/4 - 22,41
23º Ivan Rodrigáñez Bayón Eolo 0/4 - 24,21
24º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 0/4 - 25,89
25º Conde De Cabrillas Magie De Presle 0/4 - 28,1
26º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 0/4 - 29,21
27º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadalcanal 0/4 - 31,25
28º Nicolas Murga Terrados Ouragan De M 0/4 - 34,28
29º Manuel Andrés Moya Alegre De Iscar 0/6 - 40,54
30º José María Verdugo Velon Golden Gate 0/6 - 40,63
31º Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 0/8 - 48,79
32º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 0/12 - 32,26
33º Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto V H Z 1 - 68,36
34º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Gran Capitan Ezcaray 1 - 69,96
35º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Aaron V D A 1 - 71,12
36º Francisco Martín Díaz Troy El Rasillo 2 - 74,98
37º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 4 - 53,84
38º Fermín  López Carrera Ugni-O 4 - 55,06
39º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar King Enchanteur 4 - 55,08
40º Ana Isabel García del Monte Estrella de Jimenares 4 - 56,29
41º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Scapa 4 - 56,51
42º María Vereterra Milton 4 - 56,73
43º Duarte Alegrete Celine Yar 4 - 57,12
44º Felipe Zuleta Sirkan 4 - 58,86
45º Francisco Martín Díaz Natif De Cealland 4 - 61,09
46º Leonardo Andres Pereira Sabina Nerthus Hispania 4 - 61,2
47º Carlos De la Malla Zarandieta Landesa 4 - 61,45
48º Helena Alcacer Güell Jupiter De Rohis 4 - 61,99
49º José Manuel Ollero Arango Ramba Van De Rostal 4 - 62,09
50º Duque De Montealegre Pacha 4 - 62,96
51º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Cortez 4 - 66,49
52º Jesús Varela Bellido Orchidee Jazz 4 - 67,99
53º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 5 - 70,96
54º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 6 - 73,68
55º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Ranchman 6 - 79,42
56º Patricia De La Malla Zarandieta Folette Du Manoir 8 - 53,98
57º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Zeus De Ibio 8 - 60,8
58º Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C 9 - 84,63
59º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 9 - 85,82
60º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Gamper 10 - 75,63
61º Felipe Guinato Ramos Oplaisir Mail E
  Carlos Lopez De Diego Luna E
  Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby E
  Antonio Iñigo Campos Upercut E
  Jose Guillen Martel Kilt De Grez E
  Andres Bader Castañeda Icare Saint Georges E
  Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi E
  Leah Nissim Lisgarten Phoenix Lucky Star E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Musicam Ronaldo 0 - 68,06
Juan Riva Francos Mystere de Beaumont 0 - 72,71
Duarte Alegrete Boston-Aragon 0 - 75,43
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower&Rub Telise 0 - 76,62
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0 - 78,53
Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 0 - 80,26
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 0 - 80,86
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 0 - 83,02
Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Órdago 0 - 83,11
10º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Girl 0 - 86,37
11º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 0 - 87,61
12º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Chagalina Del Maset 0 - 87,93
13º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 0 - 87,98
14º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob-Lillow 0 - 88,65
15º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 0 - 89,5
16º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 0 - 90,83
17º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ralma Boy 0 - 92,33
18º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Calliton Z 0 - 93,93
19º Alfonso Alvaro Thorgal 0 - 93,97
20º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 1 - 96,61
21º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 4 - 78,49
22º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 4 - 83,3
23º Duque De Montealegre Isma De Lune 4 - 84,07
24º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 4 - 86,4
25º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 4 - 87,09
26º Felipe Zuleta Zenit De Ibio 5 - 96,34
27º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 5 - 97,48
28º Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 7 - 102,88
29º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 8 - 78,27
30º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup 8 - 79,23
31º Manuel Gonzalo de Ligne Bomba Dier Oscar 8 - 80,77
32º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 8 - 82,52
33º Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverland 8 - 88,33
34º Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Loughnatousa Smurf 8 - 91,81
35º Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 8 - 93,1
36º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Sildom 8 - 109,82
37º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 9 - 95,37
38º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina V Z 9 - 96,58
39º Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo 10 - 98,7
40º Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 12 - 108,4
41º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klick Ride Fortune 12 - 124,53
42º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 13 - 113,09
43º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ravallo 19 14 - 98,94
44º José María Vázquez Aymerich Wap Boy 22 - 100,49
45º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S E
  Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike E
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cantaro E
  Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando E
  Santiago Núñez Riva Bentaiga E
  Aymar Fernández De Córdova Ulvano E
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Opium'jac E
52º Alfredo Gutierrez Fernandez Boheme V D V R
  Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armando Trapote Mariscal Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf 0 - 64,34
Duarte Alegrete Alme Yar 0 - 66,7
Juan Riva Francos Rey Z 0 - 68,42
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 0 - 70,89
Manuel Fernández Saro Nothermo 0 - 71,64
Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 0 - 75,36
Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0 - 75,93
Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 0 - 76,55
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 0 - 78,18
10º Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos's Sunrise 0 - 79,86
11º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 0 - 79,9
12º Juan Antonio De Wit Under Cover 0 - 80,38
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón King De B' Neville 0 - 81,62
14º Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu 0 - 84,24
15º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Argentina 0 - 84,3
16º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Musicam Ranino V 0 - 85,27
17º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 0 - 88,78
18º Armando Trapote Mariscal Viland Quick N'easy 4 - 70,08
19º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia 4 - 72,69
20º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 4 - 75,38
21º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 4 - 75,73
22º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 4 - 81,67
23º Maite Romero Sanz Matin De Circee 4 - 83,35
24º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 4 - 83,46
25º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 4 - 83,86
26º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Calandra 4 - 84
27º Sara Lubrano Barcella Never Forget 3 4 - 84,36
28º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guad 4 - 84,89
29º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 4 - 88,09
30º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 6 - 98,7
31º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 8 - 78,7
32º Deborah Jackson Golden Grass 8 - 79,76
33º Sara Lubrano Barcella Look 8 - 79,85
34º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Llantos-M 8 - 80,73
35º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Ross Rising Clover 8 - 86,85
36º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 8 - 89,67
37º Carlos Redondo Abollado Amor 8 - 107,5
38º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 9 - 94,99
39º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitier 11 - 103,8
40º Armando Trapote Mariscal Klondike 12 - 76,01
41º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 12 - 81,65
42º César Villanueva López Viland First De Goud 12 - 89,9
43º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 14 - 116
44º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 15 - 103,4
45º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost E
  Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo E
  Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau E
  Natalia Golding Jasmina Des Pins E
  José María Verdugo Velon Mirador Du Chaney E
  Teresa Blázquez Abascal Lancino 0011 E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 0 - ET
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Thorgal 0 - ET
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Wuranessa 0 - ET
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Delfos 0 - ET
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Pericles 0 - ET
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci 0 - ET
Ivan Rodrigáñez Bayón Damian 4 - ET
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Dj Van De Padenborre 4 - ET
Armando Trapote Mariscal Frida 4 - ET
10º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ducce Saint Georges 4 - ET
11º Manuel Andrés Moya Padinton 5 - 93,46
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 0 - 55,87
Manuel Gonzalo de Ligne Bomba Dier Oscar 0 - 59
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadaljira 0 - 59,16
Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 0 - 60,32
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 0 - 61,16
Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadalcazar 0 - 61,9
Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 0 - 62,62
Alejandra Cruces Serrano Gipsy Queen 0 - 62,92
Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar King Enchanteur 0 - 62,95
10º Duque De Montealegre Pacha 0 - 63,12
11º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 0 - 64,47
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Nadine 0 - 64,73
13º María Cortezo Castillo Big Hope 0 - 65,82
14º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Aaron V D A 0 - 65,9
15º Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche 0 - 66,98
16º Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Loughnatousa Smurf 0 - 67,64
17º Manuel Andrés Moya Alegre De Iscar 0 - 68,54
18º José Manuel Ollero Arango Ramba Van De Rostal 0 - 68,66
19º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 0 - 69,3
20º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Jazz Du Buhot 0 - 71,43
21º Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C 0 - 71,62
22º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klick Ride Fortune 0 - 73,8
23º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 0 - 73,9
24º Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto V H Z 0 - 74,32
25º Antonio Iñigo Campos Upercut 0 - 75,26
26º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Chagalina Del Maset 0 - 77,98
27º Deborah Jackson Tio Pepe Libano W 0 - 80,75
28º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0 - 82,11
29º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 0 - 84,4
30º Jessica Longley Fernanz Camelot 4 - 59,6
31º Ana Isabel García del Monte Estrella de Jimenares 4 - 60,3
32º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Minerva 4 - 61,45
33º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 4 - 63,97
34º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Scapa 4 - 64,02
35º Elena Alcarcer Jupiter De Rohis 4 - 64,04
36º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 4 - 64,78
37º Ivan Rodrigáñez Bayón Eolo 4 - 65,39
38º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Girl 4 - 71,27
39º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 4 - 72,42
40º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Sildom 4 - 72,69
41º José María Vázquez Aymerich Caravista 4 - 75,06
42º Fermín  López Carrera Ugni-O 4 - 76,21
43º Leonardo Andres Pereira Sabina Nerthus Hispania 4 - 77,94
44º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Zeus De Ibio 4 - 78,67
45º Nicolas Murga Terrados Ouragan 4 - 79,18
46º Felipe Guinato Ramos Oplaisir Mail 4 - 81,34
47º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Cortez 4 - 83,4
48º Andres Bader Castañeda Icare Saint Georges 4 - 87,39
49º María Vereterra Milton 4 - 87,42
50º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 4 - 90,21
51º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadalcanal 5 - 94,18
52º Martha Diaz Golden Gate 8 - 71,76
53º José María Vázquez Aymerich Wap Boy 8 - 76,92
54º Jose Guillen Martel Kilt De Grez E -  
  Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi E -  
  Leah Nissim Lisgarten Phoenix Lucky Star E -  
  Jesús Varela Bellido Orchidee Jazz E -  
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Musicam Ronaldo 0/0 - 28,09
Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 0/0 - 30,69
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower&Rub Telise 0/0 - 31,06
Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 0/0 - 32,91
Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 0/0 - 32,97
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 0/0 - 33,85
Duarte Alegrete Coral Yar 0/0 - 33,9
Maite Romero Sanz Matin De Circee 0/0 - 34,37
Deborah Jackson Golden Grass 0/0 - 34,52
10º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 0/0 - 34,68
11º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 0/0 - 36,09
12º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Zenit De Ibio 0/0 - 36,56
13º Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 0/0 - 37,48
14º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 0/0 - 37,6
15º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0/0 - 37,98
16º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 0/0 - 40,01
17º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 0/0 - 41,8
18º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 0/0 - 43,65
19º Manuel Fernández Saro Zermie 0/0 - 45,77
20º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 0/4 - 36,76
21º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 0/4 - 37,11
22º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Calliton Z 0/4 - 39,06
23º Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 4 - 54,1
24º Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 4 - 55,8
25º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 4 - 55,94
26º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 4 - 56,12
27º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Órdago 4 - 56,71
28º Duarte Alegrete Celine Yar 4 - 58,23
29º Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverland 4 - 58,35
30º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 4 - 59,83
31º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 4 - 60,76
32º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 4 - 60,97
33º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sekio 4 - 62,8
34º Felipe Guinato Ramos Le Mirage 5 - 67,49
35º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guad 6 - 71,34
36º Carlos Redondo Abollado Amor 6 - 72,25
37º Duque De Montealegre Isma De Lune 7 - 76,17
38º Ines Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 8 - 55,89
39º César Villanueva López Viland First De Goud 8 - 56,54
40º Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 8 - 56,57
41º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 8 - 56,96
42º Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 8 - 57,64
43º Aymar Fdez De Cordova Ulvano 8 - 58,73
44º Conde De Cabrilla Magie De Presle 8 - 59,03
45º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 8 - 59,9
46º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina V Z 8 - 59,54
47º Juan Riva Francos Mystere de Beaumont 8 - 62,05
48º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Ranchman 8 - 63,65
49º Carlos Redondo Abollado Boheme V D V 8 - 64,47
50º José María Verdugo Velon Mirador Du Chaney 8 - 65,98
51º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ravallo 19 8 - 63,84
52º Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 9 - 85,28
53º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Belice De Ruyco 9 - 68,7
54º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Gamper 10 - 73,16
55º Carlos De la Malla Zarandieta Landessa 12 - 62,29
56º Diego Gómez Salvai Cantaro 12 - 62,43
57º Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana V De Zelm 12 - 65,47
58º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob-Lillow 13 - 69,34
59º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 13 - 88,23
60º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 15 - 91,33
61º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ralma Boy 16 - 62,31
62º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 18 - 104,76
63º Patricia De La Malla Zarandieta Folette Du Manoir 20 - 56,9
64º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup E
65º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S E
66º Francisco Martín Díaz Troy El Rasillo E
67º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo R
68º Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo R
69º Diana Marsá Lafarge Opium'jac R
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Argentina 0/0 - 42,77
Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos's Sunrise 0/0 - 42,88
Juan Riva Francos Rey Z 0/0 - 45,94
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 0/4 - 41,25
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 0/4 - 41,36
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 0/4 - 41,92
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 0/4 - 43,35
Natalia Golding Jasmina Des Pins 0/4 - 49,35
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón King De B' Neville 0/4 - 49,37
10º Duarte Alegrete Alme Yar 0/8 - 42,63
11º Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau 0/12 - 49,42
12º Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 1 - 90,69
13º Sara Lubrano Barcella Look 4 - 89,55
14º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Calandra 4 - 89,48
15º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Ross Rising Clover 4 - 85,21
16º Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 4 - 85,2
17º Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu 4 - 83,38
18º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 4 - 80,67
19º Duarte Alegrete Boston-Aragon 4 - 76,68
20º Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 4 - 77,64
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 5 - 93,45
22º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 5 - 93,07
23º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 5 - 90,98
24º Armando Trapote Mariscal Viland Quick N'easy 8 - 77,12
25º Armando Trapote Mariscal Klondike 8 - 81,33
26º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 8 - 83,65
27º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ringfort Cruise 8 - 87,45
28º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 8 - 88,35
29º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 8 - 89,41
30º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitier 9 - 91,66
31º Juan Antonio De Wit Under Cover 9 - 93,22
32º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 9 - 109,91
33º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 11 - 100,47
34º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 11 - 114,17
35º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 12 - 84,45
36º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 13 - 106,42
37º Manuel Fernández Saro Nothermo 16 - 81,57
38º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Llantos-M 16 - 102,76
39º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 19 - 101,64
40º Sara Lubrano Barcella Never Forget 3 E
  Teresa Blázquez Abascal Lancino 0011 E
  Armando Trapote Mariscal Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf R
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia E