Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/10/2008
CSN* El Pilar, Zaragoza

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassina De Champion 0 - 62,67
Eric Tejedo Bouchard Murmure 0 - 63,42
Silvia Ponte Vigo Rab 0 - 64,22
Sofia Orbaiceta De Navascues Jupa 0 - 72,46
Marta Remirez De Esparza Garcia Dihinx Alfa Foster 0 - 83,45
Ignacio Ariño Pellicer Wilbur Star 0 - 84,28
Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Queen de Anciles 0 - 86,57
Francisco Franco Sorribes Prieto Azabache 0 - 87,02
Raquel Frontera Miraut Favelijus 4 - 62,13
10º Mauricio Silva Loaso Calibo 4 - 77,89
11º Jesus Moreno Gomez Jersey 4 - 81,62
12º Mauricio Silva Loaso Calima De Mundiel 4 - 84,19
13º Kirsi-Maria Ruotsalainen Tazyo 8 - 82,45
14º María Oliván Fernández Aristo V 12 - 96,39
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Marin Aznar Fanny De La Cere 0 - 60,83
Natalia Abadía Cuchi Wasa Vd Heffinck 0 - 64,65
Naiara Hernandez Beldarrain Lola de Lusse 0 - 71,39
María Oliván Fernández Favio-M 0 - 72,14
Maria Royo Pastor Ramses 0 - 73,71
Eric Tejedo Bouchard Heligor Du Maine 0 - 75,09
Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe-M 0 - 76,57
Laura Pascual Salcedo Dallas 0 - 80,57
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Nicola's Silver De Champion 0 - 82,42
10º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Saghal Ceed 0 - 83,26
11º Maria Dolores De Gregorio Rocasolano Loriente Quattro 0 - 83,29
12º Marta Marín Oto Dakota Yar 0 - 84,04
13º Marta Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Pecunia Duero 4 - 71,7
14º Juan Esquisabel Gil Albarellos Retama De Valduma 4 - 75,23
15º Ramiro Hernandez Y Prieto Hulysse Du Maine 4 - 77,17
16º Mónica Jiménez Rey Artico Fm-Z 4 - 80,21
17º Antonia María Briceño Viviente Orfeusz 4 - 86,78
18º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Wybalia De Champion 4 - 89,91
19º Alejandro Schiro Darcos Yar 8 - 86,99
20º Gonzalo Bone Carbone Araucana 12 - 80,51
21º Antonio Davila Guisado Niniel Du Chateau 12 - 84,1
22º Danae Iglesias Benito Izar 12 - 97,62
23º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo 14 - 106,79
24º Laura Torres Eroles Vionet E
  Paula Esquisabel Gil Albarellos Jabali De Valduma E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Connan 0/0 - 17,71
Carolina Alda Schönemann Octavia 0/0 - 20,4
Joel Rispa Moline Faithfully De Champion 0/0 - 22,71
Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Suspiro 0/0 - 23,36
Telmo Busca Roca Benur-Aragon 0/0 - 24,6
Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Linote 0/0 - 28,15
Fernando Moreno Purroy Fair Play 0/4 - 19,27
Alejandro Cordoba Perez Cobra de Charmois 0/4 - 19,5
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion 0/4 - 20,3
10º Laura Aísa Marín Viviana 1 - 72,31
11º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Jaspar De Lessac 2 - 77,1
12º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Olaibar 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Dhasur Del Val 4 - ET
  Alberto Baños Ruiz San Felices 4 - ET
  Veronica Bianchini Wellman Imperatrice II 4 - ET
  Eric Tejedo Bouchard Roma De Meia Lua 4 - ET
  Ignacio Ariño Pellicer Amalur Star 4 - ET
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Ankara Foster 4 - ET
  Pilar Asin Chinchilla Accept II 4 - ET
20º David Crusat Colom Aston 6 - 75,17
21º Unaie Aranzadi Garance De La Loge 6 - 75,66
22º Arturo Hernández Recuenco Fucsia De Graval 8 - ET
  Jorge Coll Seco Gitan des Nadals 8 - ET
  Sandra Llagostera Suarez Enate Del Val 8 - ET
25º Juan Mazo Gimenez Zahorí 9 - 71,38
26º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Gambade B Ceed 9 - 72,53
27º Francisco Franco Sorribes Rancho 10 - 93,35
28º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Crazy One Z 12 - ET
  Estefania Matito Olivares Chanel 12 - ET
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Piropo 12 - ET
31º Jose Manuel Mazo Gimenez Basora 24 - 83,68
32º José María Milla Pérez Akun E
  Manuel Balleste Puch Caruso De Ballwil E
  Marta Moreno Aguaron Gus E
  Joel Rispa Moline Cheenook De Champion E
  Estefania Matito Olivares Kimba 26 E
  Alejandro Cordoba Perez Puma E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0 - 61,47
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Komtess De Champion 0 - 63,81
Román Gil Cáceres Sjors 0 - 65,89
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Roc 0 - 66,33
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 0 - 69,53
Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0 - 69,72
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Puccini Del Sol 0 - 72,23
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion 0 - 74,09
Alberto Cantin Ramiro Griotte Du Grasset 0 - 85,84
10º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 1 - 96,56
11º Alexis Rodriguez Gómez Ghezela De Angus 4 - 63,64
12º Alfonso Aguiar Garcia Paddock-News Ultimatum 4 - 69,43
13º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 4 - 70,87
14º Fernando Moreno Purroy Flubber 4 - 71,57
15º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 4 - 80,89
16º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 4 - 83,96
17º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Zampullin Ceed 4 - 85,31
18º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 8 - 64,36
19º José María Milla Pérez Tíber 8 - 71,36
20º David Crusat Colom Victoria River 9 - 111,43
21º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 16 - 91,98
22º Manuel Balleste Espach Gls Golberta De Ballwil 24 - 79,16
23º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Safán E
  Prueba Nº05 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Ponte Vigo Rab 0 - 56,71
Malena Simo Vila Cassina De Champion 0 - 66,04
Maria Royo Pastor Mascara De Liner 0 - 68,3
Mauricio Silva Loaso Calima De Mundiel 0 - 68,69
Itziar Madurga Berrotaran Cotes 0 - 68,95
Berezi Yarza Beitia Capitán 0 - 70,78
Mónica Jiménez Rey Aristo V 0 - 72,93
Kirsi-Maria Ruotsalainen Tazyo 0 - 74,12
Marta Remirez De Esparza Garcia Dihinx Alfa Foster 0 - 76,97
10º Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Queen de Anciles 0 - 77,89
11º Ignacio Ariño Pellicer Wilbur Star 0 - 78,71
12º Francisco Franco Sorribes Prieto Azabache 0 - 80,79
13º Mauricio Silva Loaso Calibo 4 - 62,62
14º Jesus Moreno Gomez Jersey 4 - 75,81
15º Sofia Orbaiceta De Navascues Jupa E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mónica Jiménez Rey Favio-M 0 - 60,59
Natalia Abadía Cuchi Wasa Vd Heffinck 0 - 60,77
Ana Marin Aznar Fanny De La Cere 0 - 61,33
Gil Gil Mendizabal Obaya 0 - 63,49
Naiara Hernandez Beldarrain Lola de Lusse 0 - 65,88
Ramiro Hernandez Y Prieto Hulysse Du Maine 0 - 67,95
Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe-M 0 - 69,13
Carolina Lafuente Marin Gleter 0 - 69,42
Antonia María Briceño Viviente Orfeusz 0 - 72,82
10º Maria Dolores De Gregorio Rocasolano Loriente Quattro 0 - 73,54
11º Gonzalo Bone Carbone Araucana 0 - 74,63
12º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Murmure 0 - 76,26
13º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo 0 - 77,85
14º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Wybalia De Champion 0 - 82,01
15º Raquel Frontera Miraut Favelijus 4 - 65,09
16º Juan Esquisabel Gil Albarellos Retama De Valduma 4 - 68,11
17º Marta Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Pecunia Duero 4 - 74,55
18º María Moreno Aguarón Alamut 4 - 82,48
19º Laura Pascual Salcedo Dallas 5 - 84,06
20º Alejandro Schiro Darcos Yar 5 - 84,97
21º Silvia Lopez Sanz Fair Play 6 - 91,63
22º Maria Royo Pastor Ramses 8 - 72,37
23º Marta Marín Oto Dakota Yar 12 - 78,02
24º Danae Iglesias Benito Izar 12 - 78,36
25º Paula Esquisabel Gil Albarellos Jabali De Valduma 14 - 89,51
26º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Saghal Ceed 16 - 83,27
27º Laura Torres Eroles Vionet E
  Joel Rispa Moline Cheenook De Champion E
  Antonio Davila Guisado Niniel Du Chateau E
  Luis Gregorio Ramón Cabalo T E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Coll Seco Gitan des Nadals 0 - 57
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Olaibar 0 - 59,82
Arturo Hernández Recuenco Fucsia De Graval 0 - 60,62
Laura Aísa Marín Viviana 0 - 64,23
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe Roc 0 - 64,45
Joel Rispa Moline Faithfully De Champion 0 - 65,1
Francisco Franco Sorribes Rancho 0 - 65,34
Veronica Bianchini Wellman Imperatrice II 0 - 66,01
Estefania Matito Olivares Chanel 0 - 70,09
10º Ángel Vázquez Palomo Peron 0 - 70,39
11º Ignacio Ariño Pellicer Amalur Star 0 - 71,23
12º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Gambade B Ceed 0 - 75,88
13º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Crazy One Z 0 - 76,91
14º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Safán 4 - 52,25
15º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Ankara Foster 4 - 57,11
16º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Paddock-News Baltyko Sea 4 - 59,67
17º Vanesa Gimeno Lorente Dhasur Del Val 4 - 60,05
18º Pilar Asin Chinchilla Accept II 4 - 61,15
19º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Cobra de Charmois 4 - 64,83
20º Irina Aixala Ortiz Nicola's Silver De Champion 4 - 65,14
21º Alberto Baños Ruiz San Felices 4 - 66,05
22º Telmo Busca Roca Benur-Aragon 4 - 67,77
23º Juan Mazo Gimenez Zahorí 4 - 73,41
24º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Roma De Meia Lua 5 - 84,88
25º David Crusat Colom Aston 5 - 85,06
26º Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Linotte Blanche 5 - 85,21
27º Mónica Jiménez Rey Artico Fm-Z 7 - 95,25
28º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion 8 - 70,54
29º Manuel Balleste Puch Caruso De Ballwil 8 - 77,24
30º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Puma 8 - 80,55
31º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Jaspar De Lessac 8 - 96,11
32º Francisco Frigola Ferrer Nemesis Du Relais 12 - 74,96
33º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Piropo 14 - 106,06
34º Sandra Llagostera Suarez Enate Del Val 15 - 93,12
35º José María Milla Pérez Akun 15 - 93,21
36º Jose Manuel Mazo Gimenez Basora 20 - 78,15
37º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Connan E
  Eric Tejedo Bouchard Heligor Du Maine E
  Estefania Matito Olivares Kimba 26 E
  Carlos Gil Mendizábal Ares De Ef E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Komtess De Champion 0/0 - 21,63
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/0 - 22,25
Manuel Balleste Espach Gls Golberta De Ballwil 0/4 - 25,17
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Puccini Del Sol 0/4 - 26,42
Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Suspiro 0/4 - 27,18
Fernando Moreno Purroy Flubber 0/4 - 30,75
Francisco Fanlo Calvo Carolo 0/4 - 32,34
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 0/8 - 27,92
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 0/12 - 25,25
10º Alexis Rodriguez Gómez Ghezela De Angus 0/12 - 25,31
11º Alfonso Aguiar Garcia Paddock-News Ultimatum 0/13 - 33,48
12º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion 1 - 55,87
13º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 1 - 56,6
14º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Roc 4 - ET
  Carolina Alda Schönemann Octavia 4 - ET
16º Román Gil Cáceres Sjors 8 - ET
  Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 8 - ET
  Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 8 - ET
19º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 8 - 70,16
20º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 9 - 57,03
21º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 9 - 72,88
22º Alberto Cantin Ramiro Griotte Du Grasset 12 - 70,74
23º David Crusat Colom Victoria River 12 - 70,81
24º José María Milla Pérez Tíber 16 - ET
25º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Zampullin Ceed E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Madurga Berrotaran Mascara De Liner 0 - 65,31
Malena Simo Vila Cassina De Champion 0 - 69,68
Sofia Orbaiceta De Navascues Jupa 0 - 73,01
Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Queen de Anciles 0 - 79,79
Jesus Moreno Gomez Jersey 2 - 87,73
Kirsi-Maria Ruotsalainen Tazyo 3 - 90,81
Silvia Ponte Vigo Rab 4 - 62,99
Mauricio Silva Loaso Calima De Mundiel 4 - 65,45
Mauricio Silva Loaso Calibo 4 - 75,52
10º Berezi Yarza Beitia Capitán 9 - 96,6
11º María Oliván Fernández Aristo V 10 - 100,5
12º Ignacio Ariño Pellicer Wilbur Star 13 - 98,31
13º Francisco Franco Sorribes Prieto Azabache 17 - 121,49
14º Itziar Madurga Berrotaran Cotes E
  Marta Remirez De Esparza Garcia Dihinx Alfa Foster E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Tejedo Bouchard Murmure 0 - 70,92
Juan Esquisabel Gil Albarellos Retama De Valduma 0 - 72,95
Alejandro Cordoba Perez Puma 0 - 74,38
Raquel Frontera Miraut Favelijus 0 - 76,79
Laura Pascual Salcedo Dallas 0 - 77,37
Carolina Lafuente Marin Gleter 0 - 78,2
María Oliván Fernández Favio-M 0 - 78,21
Joel Rispa Moline Cheenook De Champion 0 - 80,87
Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe-M 0 - 84,75
10º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo 0 - 86,81
11º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Wybalia De Champion 0 - 95,05
12º Maria Dolores De Gregorio Rocasolano Loriente Quattro 0 - 102,6
13º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Saghal Ceed 1 - 107,93
14º Natalia Abadía Cuchi Wasa Vd Heffinck 4 - 65,15
15º Naiara Hernandez Beldarrain Lola de Lusse 4 - 65,73
16º Ana Marin Aznar Fanny De La Cere 4 - 72,1
17º María Moreno Aguarón Alamut 4 - 83,95
18º Estefania Matito Olivares Kimba 26 4 - 86,12
19º Silvia Lopez Sanz Fair Play 4 - 100,14
20º Marta Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Pecunia Duero 8 - 86,69
21º Alejandro Schiro Darcos Yar 8 - 88,79
22º Gonzalo Bone Carbone Araucana 8 - 119
23º Paula Esquisabel Gil Albarellos Jabali De Valduma 10 - 110,48
24º Danae Iglesias Benito Izar 10 - 112,32
25º Maria Royo Pastor Ramses E
26º Carlos Gil Mendizábal Ares De Ef E
27º Gil Gil Mendizabal Obaya R
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. Contra-reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Olaibar 24 - 66,59
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Safán 23 - 64,99
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Vionet 22 - 63,78
Unai Aranzadi Garance De La Loge 21 - 62,75
Joel Rispa Moline Faithfully De Champion 20 - 63,78
Alejandro Cordoba Perez Cobra de Charmois 20 - 64,67
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 19 - 66,67
Francisco Frigola Ferrer Nemesis Du Relais 19 - 68,9
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Zampullin Ceed 19 - 70,22
10º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe Roc 18 - 64,89
11º Arturo Hernández Recuenco Fucsia De Graval 18 - 65,4
12º Laura Aísa Marín Viviana 17 - 61,66
13º Francisco Franco Sorribes Rancho 17 - 63,6
14º Estefania Matito Olivares Chanel 17 - 64,74
15º Ángel Vázquez Palomo Peron 16 - 62,35
16º Telmo Busca Roca Benur-Aragon 16 - 69,34
17º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Gambade B Ceed 15 - 64,75
18º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Crazy One Z 14 - 63,27
19º Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Enate Del Val 14 - 63,54
20º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion 14 - 64,51
21º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Piropo 14 - 65,02
22º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Jaspar De Lessac 14 - ST
23º Manuel Balleste Puch Caruso De Ballwil 13 - 62,89
24º Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Linotte Blanche 12 - 62,48
25º Mónica Jiménez Rey Artico Fm-Z 11 - 64,03
26º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Roma De Meia Lua 10 - SC
27º José María Milla Pérez Akun 4 - SC
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Román Gil Cáceres Sjors 0 - 81,31
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Puccini Del Sol 0 - 84,52
Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Suspiro 0 - 90,97
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 4 - 92,98
Alfonso Aguiar Garcia Paddock-News Ultimatum 4 - 93,97
José María Milla Pérez Tíber 4 - 94,71
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 4 - 96,11
Carolina Alda Schönemann Octavia 9 - 100,2
Manuel Balleste Espach Gls Golberta De Ballwil 16 - 88,13
10º Alexis Rodriguez Gómez Ghezela De Angus E