Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/10/2008
CSN*, Ontinar del Salz (Zaragoza)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocío Palerm Sánchez Argent Fly 0 - ET
  Mauricio Silva Loaso Calibo 0 - ET
  Jesus Moreno Gomez Jersey 0 - ET
  María Oliván Fernández Aristo V 0 - ET
  Rocío Palerm Sánchez Cassina De Champion 0 - ET
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 1 - 101,09
Alba Placio Martin De Champion 4 - ET
Marta Todo González Fixin St Georges E
  Joel Rispa Moline Queop's Du Hille E
  Prueba Nº02 4 años. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Mina De Olid 0 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Quorum De Anciles 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cofia 0 - ET
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Capote 4 - ET
Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Clarin De Ibio 5 - 100,73
Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Ceriñola 6 - 103,05
Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Queen de Anciles 14 - 104,83
Manuel Balleste Puch Lantos De Ballwil E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Oliván Fernández Favio-M 0 - ET
  Eric Tejedo Bouchard Murmure 0 - ET
  José Antonio Segovia Lizarazu 0 - ET
  Jessika Karen Serrano Stieglitz Venus 0 - ET
  Mª Dolores De Gregorio Rocasolano Loriente Quattro 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Mina De Olid 0 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Quorum De Anciles 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cofia 0 - ET
10º María De Carmen Casan Serneguet St Hippolyt Phenix 4 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Capote 4 - ET
12º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Clarin De Ibio 5 - 100,73
13º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Ceriñola 6 - 103,05
14º Mauricio Silva Loaso Aventura 13 - 131,12
15º Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Queen de Anciles 14 - 104,83
16º Mauricio Silva Loaso Karakorum 20 - 113,13
17º Manuel Balleste Puch Lantos De Ballwil E
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Ariño Pellicer Amalur Star 0 - ET
Ismael García Roque Darcos-Yar 1 - 87,72
Arturo Hernández Recuenco Fucsia De Graval 4 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Braña 4 - ET
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Brezo 5 - 89,02
Jose Manuel Mazo Gimenez Basora 14 - 93,31
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Jamaique De Laroc 0 - 66,08
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Olaibar 0 - 68,84
Alejandro Cordoba Perez Cobra de Charmois 0 - 69,76
Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 0 - 71,68
Joel Rispa Moline Faithfully De Champion 0 - 72,7
Eric Tejedo Bouchard Heligor Du Maine 0 - 72,8
Ramiro Hernández Prieto Hulysse Du Maine 0 - 75,66
Eric Tejedo Bouchard Roma De Meia Lua 0 - 75,8
Angeles Jimenez Langa Olilly 0 - 85,12
10º Ignacio Ariño Pellicer Amalur Star 1 - 86,7
11º Ismael García Roque Darcos-Yar 1 - 87,72
12º Ismael García Roque Bell-Amor-Aragon 3 - 94,31
13º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion 8 - 100,63
14º Alicia Recio Fernandez Ocarina D'avril 9 - 88,27
15º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Wybalia De Champion 11 - 112,81
16º Laura Aísa Marín Viviana 13 - 86,87
17º Joel Rispa Moline Cheenook De Champion E
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Galisco Des Etisse E
  Manuel Balleste Puch Gls Ielokynn E
  Mónica Jiménez Rey Artico Fm-Z E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0 - 68,31
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion 0 - 72,78
Manuel Balleste Espach Gls Golberta De Ballwil 0 - 77,52
Ismael García Roque Azaroso Z 0 - 81,06
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 0 - 88,07
Ismael García Roque Benur-Aragon 0 - 94,64
José María Milla Pérez Tíber 4 - 79
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 4 - 86,11
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Puccini Del Sol 4 - 87,84
10º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 8 - 76,95
11º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Vionet 12 - 93,39
12º Juan Ignacio Artola Carat Z 12 - 94,43
13º María De Carmen Casan Serneguet St Hippolyt Oxaca 78 12 - 97,91
14º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Cacahue 12 - 104,29
15º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 12 - 105,86
16º Ricardo Velilla St Hippolyt Maury E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Connan E
  María De Carmen Casan Serneguet St Hippolyt Omeya E
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Genius R
  Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Enate Del Val E
  Prueba Nº07 6 años. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 0 - 88,07
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Cacahue 12 - 104,29
Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Enate Del Val E
  Prueba Nº08 7 años. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Benur-Aragon 0 - 94,64
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Genius R
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesus Moreno Gomez Jersey 0 - ET
  Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Queen de Anciles 0 - ET
  María Pilar Marco Llombart Carpio 0 - ET
  María Oliván Fernández Aristo V 0 - ET
  Mauricio Silva Loaso Calibo 0 - ET
Alicia Recio Fernandez Ocarina D'avril 1 - 101,96
Malena Simo Vila Cassina De Champion 4 - ET
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 5 - 99,83
Mauricio Silva Loaso Calima De Mundiel 5 - 101
10º Joel Rispa Moline Queop's Du Hille 15 - 108,01
11º Albert Mir Argent Fly E
  Elisabet Cuadrat Carlep E
  Alba Palacio Torres Martin De Champion E
  Carlos Costa Bonet Cadilia E
  Mauricio Silva Loaso Fixin St Georges E
  Prueba Nº10 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cofia 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Escada-Yar 0 - ET
José María Milla Pérez Quorum De Anciles 4 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Ebrosa-Yar 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Mina De Olid 4 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Everest-Yar 4 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Janovas 4 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Estar-Yar 4 - ET
10º Manuel Balleste Puch Lantos De Ballwil 5 - 98,2
11º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Capote 8 - ET
12º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Clarin De Ibio 10 - 102,23
13º Alejandro Schiro Elbe-Yar 10 - 105,02
14º Alejandro Schiro Elfa-Yar 11 - 106,31
15º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Ceriñola 14 - 118,82
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Tejedo Bouchard Murmure 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cofia 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia 0 - ET
  Maria Dolores De Gregorio Rocasolano Loriente Quattro 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Escada-Yar 0 - ET
  María De Carmen Casan Serneguet St Hippolyt Phenix 0 - ET
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Mina De Olid 4 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Everest-Yar 4 - ET
  Jessika Karen Serrano Stieglitz Venus 4 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Janovas 4 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Quorum De Anciles 4 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Ebrosa-Yar 4 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Estar-Yar 4 - ET
14º Manuel Balleste Puch Lantos De Ballwil 5 - 98,2
15º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Capote 8 - ET
  Mauricio Silva Loaso Karakorum 8 - ET
17º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Clarin De Ibio 10 - 102,23
18º Alejandro Schiro Elbe-Yar 10 - 105,02
19º Alejandro Schiro Elfa-Yar 11 - 106,31
20º Jose Antonio Segovia Camañas Lizarazu 13 - 131,54
21º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Ceriñola 14 - 118,82
22º Lorena Martin Clos Funie D'audouville E
23º Carlos Gil Mendizábal Obaya E
24º Leonor Calatayud Lallana Bob At Job E
25º Mauricio Silva Loaso Aventura E
26º Carlos Gil Mendizábal Ares De Ef R
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Vionet 0/0 - 40,4
Alejandro Cordoba Perez Cobra de Charmois 0/0 - 44,98
María De Carmen Casan Serneguet St Hippolyt Oxaca 78 0/0 - 45,33
Ismael García Roque Bell-Amor-Aragon 0/0 - 46,27
Irina Aixala Ortiz Nicola's Silver De Champion 0/0 - 49,2
Estefania Matito Olivares Kimba 26 0/4 - 38,31
María De Carmen Casan Serneguet St Hippolyt Omeya 0/4 - 44,72
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Braña 0/4 - 46,77
Joel Rispa Moline Faithfully De Champion 0/4 - 46,85
10º Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 0/8 - 43,49
11º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Brezo 0/8 - 55,3
12º Román Gil Cáceres Volt De Salas 0/13 - 78,21
13º Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Enate Del Val 1 - 100,48
14º Manuel Balleste Puch Gls Ielokynn 4 - 85,25
15º Joel Rispa Moline Cheenook De Champion 4 - 87,17
16º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Roma De Meia Lua 4 - 97,79
17º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Olaibar 4 - 98,36
18º Ismael García Roque Darcos-Yar 4 - 98,87
19º María Oliván Fernández Favio-M 5 - 103,15
20º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Galisco Des Etisse 8 - 87,81
21º Estefania Matito Olivares Chanel 8 - 89,33
22º Román Gil Cáceres Amalur Star 8 - 90,78
23º Laura Aísa Marín Viviana 8 - 96
24º Angeles Jimenez Langa Olilly 8 - 112,67
25º Ramiro Hernández Prieto Hulysse Du Maine 14 - 104,89
26º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Heligor Du Maine 15 - 110,9
27º Ricardo Velilla Martinez St Hippolyt Maory E
28º Pilar Asin Chinchilla Accept II E
29º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Wybalia De Champion E
30º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion E
31º Mónica Jiménez Rey Artico Fm-Z E
  Prueba Nº13 Final 5 años. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Braña 0/4 - 46,77
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Brezo 0/8 - 55,3
Román Gil Cáceres Volt De Salas 0/13 - 78,21
Arturo Hernández Recuenco Fucsia De Graval 4 - 90,34
Ismael García Roque Darcos-Yar 4 - 98,87
Román Gil Cáceres Amalur Star 8 - 90,78
Mónica Jiménez Rey Artico Fm-Z E
Jose Manuel Mazo Gimenez Basora E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Román Gil Cáceres Sjors 0 - 79,43
Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0 - 80,13
Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 0 - 87,8
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 0 - 90,44
Juan Ignacio Artola Carat Z 0 - 92,19
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 67,97
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Puccini Del Sol 4 - 80,62
José María Milla Pérez Tíber 4 - 81,49
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 4 - 88,55
10º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion 4 - 91,4
11º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Jamaique De Laroc 8 - 72,32
12º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Genius 8 - 92
13º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 8 - 96,21
14º Manuel Balleste Espach Gls Golberta De Ballwil 12 - 76,93
15º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Cacahue 12 - 117,83
16º Ismael García Roque Benur-Aragon 13 - 119,81
17º Ismael García Roque Azaroso Z E
  Francisco Fanlo Calvo Carolo E
19º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Connan R
  Prueba Nº15 Final 6 años. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 0 - 90,44
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Cacahue 12 - 117,83
  Prueba Nº16 7 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0 - 80,13
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Genius 8 - 92
Ismael García Roque Benur-Aragon 13 - 119,81
  Prueba Nº17 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mauricio Silva Loaso Calibo 0 - ET
  Malena Simo Vila Cassina De Champion 0 - ET
  Jesus Moreno Gomez Jersey 0 - ET
  Alicia Recio Fernandez Ocarina D'avril 0 - ET
  María Pilar Marco Llombart Carpio 0 - ET
  Mauricio Silva Loaso Calima De Mundiel 0 - ET
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 0 - ET
Carlos Costa Bonet Cadilia 4 - ET
  María Oliván Fernández Aristo V 4 - ET
  Joel Rispa Moline Queop's Du Hille 4 - ET
11º Albert Mir Argent Fly 8 - ET
  Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Queen de Anciles 8 - ET
13º Elisabet Cuadrat Carlep 18 - 147,26
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Capote 0 - ET
  Jose Antonio Segovia Camañas Lizarazu 0 - ET
  Maria Dolores De Gregorio Rocasolano Loriente Quattro 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Mina De Olid 0 - ET
  María De Carmen Casan Serneguet St Hippolyt Phenix 0 - ET
  Mónica Jiménez Rey Artico Fm-Z 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cofia 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia 0 - ET
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Ceriñola 0 - ET
10º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Wybalia De Champion 4 - ET
  Eric Tejedo Bouchard Murmure 4 - ET
  Jessika Karen Serrano Stieglitz Venus 4 - ET
  Manuel Balleste Puch Lantos De Ballwil 4 - ET
  Mauricio Silva Loaso Karakorum 4 - ET
15º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Clarin De Ibio 8 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Janovas 8 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Quorum De Anciles 8 - ET
18º Leonor Calatayud Lallana Bob At Job E
  Lorena Martin Clos Funie D'audouville E
  Prueba Nº19 4 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Escada-Yar 0 - ET
  Alejandro Schiro Elfa-Yar 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Capote 0 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Ebrosa-Yar 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Mina De Olid 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cofia 0 - ET
  Alejandro Schiro Elbe-Yar 0 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Everest-Yar 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Estar-Yar 0 - ET
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Ceriñola 0 - ET
12º Manuel Balleste Puch Lantos De Ballwil 4 - ET
13º Román Gil Cáceres Janovas 8 - ET
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Clarin De Ibio 8 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Quorum De Anciles 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº20 1,20 m. Contra-reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Jamaique De Laroc 20 - 62,39
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Olaibar 18 - 62,99
María De Carmen Casan Serneguet St Hippolyt Omeya 18 - 63,24
Alejandro Cordoba Perez Cobra de Charmois 18 - 63,59
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Galisco Des Etisse 18 - 63,62
Joel Rispa Moline Cheenook De Champion 18 - 65,11
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Brezo 17 - 65,16
Irina Aixala Ortiz Nicola's Silver De Champion 16 - 62,25
Estefania Matito Olivares Kimba 26 16 - 63,41
10º Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 16 - 64,31
11º Joel Rispa Moline Faithfully De Champion 16 - 64,96
12º Estefania Matito Olivares Chanel 16 - 66,76
13º Laura Aísa Marín Viviana 16 - 67,51
14º María Oliván Fernández Favio-M 16 - 68,07
15º Román Gil Cáceres Volt De Salas 16 - 70,35
16º Pilar Asin Chinchilla Accept II 16 - 71,64
17º Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Enate Del Val 15 - 62,2
18º Ramiro Hernández Prieto Hulysse Du Maine 15 - 64,05
19º Angeles Jimenez Langa Olilly 15 - 65,79
20º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Braña 14 - 63,08
21º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion 14 - 63,24
22º Manuel Balleste Puch Gls Ielokynn 14 - 64,94
23º Ismael García Roque Darcos-Yar 14 - 67,92
24º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Connan 14 - 73,73
25º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Heligor Du Maine 12 - 62,77
26º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Roma De Meia Lua 12 - 65,71
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Román Gil Cáceres Sjors 0/0 - 41,31
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Puccini Del Sol 0/0 - 44,42
Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0/0 - 44,66
Ismael García Roque Benur-Aragon 0/0 - 49,34
Francisco Fanlo Calvo Carolo 0/0 - 49,65
Juan Ignacio Artola Carat Z 0/4 - 57,19
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion 4 - 85,72
José María Milla Pérez Tíber 4 - 88,01
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 4 - 88,63
10º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Vionet 8 - 84,17
11º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 8 - 85,05
12º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 8 - 86,76
13º Manuel Balleste Espach Gls Golberta De Ballwil 8 - 91,13
14º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 8 - 100,09
15º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Genius 30 - 109,16
16º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion E
  Prueba Nº22 7 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Benur-Aragon 0 - ET
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Genius 30 - 109,16