Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/10/2008
CSN2*, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.- Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Pericles 0 - ET
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 0 - ET
  Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Orlan De Becaumee 0 - ET
Alexandru Razvan Bozan Pinocchio Deschardons 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Longley Fernanz Camelot 0 - 53,26
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lis 0 - 54,66
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 0 - 55,37
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Minerva 0 - 56,26
José María Verdugo Velon Jalleucine 0 - 56,52
Gioia Sabrina Cerbelli Salas de Sofelguera 0 - 59,88
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L'tang 0 - 60,83
Natalia Escario De La Vega Starlight 0 - 62,77
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Janniek 0 - 63,78
10º Carlos Calvo Lejarraga Grand Rivage 0 - 66,61
11º Conde De Cabrillas Magie De Presle 0 - 68,04
12º Ana Pérez Martín Gitta 0 - 68,84
13º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos 0 - 69,22
14º Aymar Fernández De Córdova Ulvano 0 - 70,49
15º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 0 - 72,08
16º Ana Murias Abrego Zugspitze 0 - 73,56
17º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 0 - 74,71
18º Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto V H Z 0 - 74,8
19º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0 - 75,26
20º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 0 - 77,07
21º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 0 - 77,25
22º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Ranchman 0 - 77,89
23º Fermín  López Carrera Ugni-O 1 - 83,01
24º Maite Romero Sanz Matin De Circee 3 - 88,65
25º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 4 - 60,18
26º Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 4 - 60,56
27º Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 4 - 61,46
28º María Cortezo Castillo Bih-Hope 4 - 63,96
29º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Anke De Kalvarie 4 - 65,84
30º Tatiana Albiol Jimenez Magique De Gaia 4 - 65,96
31º José Antonio Centenera Samper Winfield 4 - 67,55
32º Pablo Corroto Pradillo Lincol 4 - 68,63
33º Luis Franco Martinez Marco Polo 4 - 68,74
34º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 4 - 69,28
35º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 4 - 69,59
36º Cristina Buesa Zubiria Nadine 4 - 71,7
37º Juan Carvajal Argüelles Mondrian De Ganex 4 - 71,86
38º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina 4 - 72,05
39º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 4 - 73,5
40º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Musicam Chihuahua 4 - 75,47
41º Sara Romero Vicente Hada 8 - 60,11
42º Patricia de la Malla Folette Du Manoir 8 - 66
43º Javier Martín Alvarez Amethis V D N 8 - 66,47
44º José Manuel Ollero Arango Ramba Van De Rostal 8 - 68,03
45º Miguel Lopez-Sanchez Melroy 8 - 69,28
46º Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Zeus De Ibio 8 - 72,66
47º Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana V D Z 8 - 74
48º Cristina Redondo Mc Crory Atlanta - Yar 8 - 74,2
49º Alexandru Razvan Bozan Viriato 8 - 74,51
50º María Vereterra Milton De Chanay 8 - 76,31
51º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 9 - 82,65
52º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Gazoline San Gasoline 9 - 97,82
53º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 10 - 100,45
54º Claudia Coello De Portugal Scapa 12 - 56,82
55º Francisco Javier Moran Castro Luna De Agia 12 - 67,08
56º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 12 - 70,76
57º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cantaro 12 - 75,07
58º Natalia Escario De La Vega Roland 12 - 76,26
59º Clara Pérez Villalón Urache 12 - 77,32
60º Alejandra Cruces Serrano Gypsi Queen 16 - 65,75
61º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 17 - 117,81
62º Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C 22 - 116,85
63º Jesús Varela de León Malice De Fraigneau E
  Marta Diaz-Rio Bergareche Golden Gate E
  José María Cuetara Navarro Galerna-M E
  Enrique Cabrera Campo Speedy-W E
67º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Franco Martinez Uthalie 0 - 21,92
Carlos Calvo Lejarraga Picasso 0 - 22,78
Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0 - 22,99
Sonia Huingeruhler Unforgetable Picobello 0 - 23,7
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 0 - 24,12
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 0 - 24,22
Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Klondike 0 - 24,8
Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 0 - 25,79
Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 0 - 25,99
10º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 0 - 26,52
11º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 0 - 27,09
12º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 0 - 23,65
13º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Back Stage 0 - 25,54
14º Duque De Montealegre Isma De Lune 0 - 25,82
15º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Kerfou 0 - 26,77
16º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 0 - 27,14
17º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 0 - 38,12
18º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Jándalo 0 - 23,05
19º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 0 - 27,69
20º Patricia Wencelblat Capiletto 0 - 41,53
21º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup 0
22º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 4 - 45,3
23º Antonio Iñigo Campos Konig De Bonde 4 - 47,46
24º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 4 - 47,91
25º Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 4 - 48,63
26º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Aaron V D A 4 - 49,05
27º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 4 - 49,26
28º Carlos de la Malla Landesa 4 - 49,45
29º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 4 - 49,69
30º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 4 - 50,67
31º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 4 - 51,2
32º José Antonio Centenera Samper Musicam Ronaldo 4 - 52,15
33º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 4 - 52,18
34º Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche 4 - 52,29
35º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadalcanal 4 - 52,35
36º Juan Riva Francos Mystere De Servole 4 - 53,87
37º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 4 - 54,41
38º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 4 - 55,49
39º Rosario Nardiz Pino Young Lady 5 - 59,58
40º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Venezia 8 - 48,77
41º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadaljira 8 - 48,79
42º Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 8 - 49,57
43º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 8 - 50,08
44º Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 8 - 51,18
45º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Corvelle 8 - 54,34
46º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Rilana 9 - 61,11
47º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 9 - 61,33
48º Luis Franco Martinez Enfant 10 - 65,48
49º Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Ittle Boy 10 - 65,9
50º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Casa Colorada 12 - 53,72
51º Alejandra Garcia Ruiz - Leon Mirva 16 - 51,05
52º Leonardo Andres Pereira Kayrel Puerto Madryn 16 - 56,7
53º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Regal Lady E
54º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte R
  José Díaz Vecnio Athos De Sariego R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ringfort Cruise 0 - 59,32
Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 0 - 60,16
Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Klodinke 0 - 62,69
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0 - 65,12
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Ross Rising Clover 0 - 65,41
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc 0 - 68,62
Juan Riva Francos Rey Z 4 - 58,51
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 4 - 58,63
Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est De L'isle 4 - 59,28
10º Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 4 - 62,13
11º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 4 - 65,88
12º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 4 - 66,18
13º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 8 - 72,46
14º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 12 - 64,51
15º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 12 - 66,43
16º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 12 - 77,24
17º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 13 - 79,83
18º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 20 - 71,81
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramina 24 - 75,86
20º Carlos Paredes Jimenez Walzerkonig 28 - 61,62
21º Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Pericles 0 - ET
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 0 - ET
Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Orlan De Becaumee 8 - ET
Alexandru Razvan Bozan Pinochio 9 - 68,28
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Longley Fernanz Camelot 0/0 - 24,32
Jesús Varela de León Malice De Fraigneau 0/0 - 24,8
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0/0 - 25,22
Sara Romero Vicente Hada 0/0 - 25,45
Luis Franco Martinez Marco Polo 0/0 - 26,91
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Janniek 0/0 - 27,09
Francisco Javier Moran Castro Luna De Agia 0/0 - 27,1
Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Chihuahua 0/0 - 27,12
Santiago Núñez Riva Under Cover 0/0 - 27,49
10º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 0/0 - 28,59
11º Tatiana Albiol Jimenez Magique De Gaia 0/0 - 29,41
12º Javier Martín Alvarez Amethis V D N 0/0 - 29,43
13º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0/0 - 29,92
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0/0 - 30,01
15º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 0/0 - 34,09
16º Alexandru Razvan Bozan Viriato 0/4 - 27,28
17º Alejandra Cruces Serrano Gypsi Queen 0/4 - 27,45
18º Cristina Redondo Mc Crory Atlanta - Yar 0/4 - 27,71
19º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 0/4 - 29
20º Ana Pérez Martín Gitta 0/4 - 29,75
21º Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana V D Z 0/4 - 29,89
22º Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Zeus De Ibio 0/4 - 31,71
23º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 0/4 - 34,17
24º Gioia Sabrina Cerbelli Salas de Sofelguera 0/4 - 34,33
25º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 0/8 - 28,9
26º Maite Romero Sanz Matin De Circee 0/9 - 53,56
27º Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto V H Z 0/E
28º Juan Carvajal Argüelles Mondrian De Ganex 0/E
29º Natalia Escario De La Vega Starlight 4 - 36,11
30º Claudia Coello De Portugal Scapa 4 - 36,45
31º Pablo Corroto Pradillo Lincol 4 - 37,91
32º María Vereterra Milton De Chanay 4 - 38,1
33º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 4 - 38,23
34º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L'Etang 4 - 40,22
35º Cristina Buesa Zubiria Nadine 4 - 40,41
36º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 4 - 40,55
37º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina 4 - 40,75
38º Clara Pérez Villalón Urasche 4 - 40,97
39º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte 4 - 41,21
40º Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 4 - 41,37
41º Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C 4 - 42,13
42º Ana Murias Abrego Zugspitze 4 - 43,09
43º José Manuel Ollero Arango Ramba Van De Rostal 4 - 44,08
44º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 4 - 44,97
45º José Antonio Centenera Samper Winfield 4 - 46,11
46º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cantaro 4 - 46,39
47º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Minerva 4 - 55,41
48º José Díaz Vecnio Athos De Sariego 6 - 65,61
49º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Gazoline San Gasoline 7 - 71,79
50º Natalia Escario De La Vega Roland 8 - 36,17
51º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 8 - 37,44
52º Conde De Cabrillas Magie De Presle 8 - 39,42
53º Antonio Iñigo Campos Konig De Bonde 8 - 40,29
54º Miguel Lopez-Sanchez Melroy 8 - 41,51
55º Marta Diaz-Rio Bergareche Golden Gate 8 - 47,77
56º Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 8 - 47,87
57º Fermín  López Carrera Ugni-O 8 - 50,54
58º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 12 - 40,37
59º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 12 - 40,51
60º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 14 - 66,77
61º Fermín  López Carrera Veron E
62º Enrique Cabrera Campo Speedy-W E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 0 - 53,3
José Antonio Centenera Samper Musicam Ronaldo 0 - 55,38
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 0 - 56,04
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Picasso 0 - 56,3
Patricia Wencelblat Capiletto 0 - 56,45
Juan Riva Francos Mystere De Servole 0 - 56,69
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Anke De Kalvarie 0 - 57,82
Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 0 - 58,86
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 0 - 60,9
10º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 0 - 61,36
11º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 0 - 62,43
12º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 0 - 63,61
13º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 0 - 64,2
14º Luis Franco Martinez Uthalie 4 - 51,94
15º Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 4 - 53
16º José María Verdugo Velon Jalleucine 4 - 55,56
17º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 4 - 57,75
18º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Kerfou 4 - 57,9
19º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 4 - 58,47
20º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 4 - 59,19
21º Carlos de la Malla Landesa 4 - 61,65
22º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadaljira 4 - 61,8
23º Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 4 - 62,62
24º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 4 - 63,86
25º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 4 - 64,18
26º Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche 4 - 65,34
27º Rosario Nardiz Pino Young Lady 4 - 67,96
28º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 4 - 68,83
29º Duque De Montealegre Isma De Lune 4 - 69,15
30º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 4 - 69,51
31º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Rilana 4 - 69,96
32º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Ranchman 4 - 70,16
33º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup 8 - 53,25
34º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 8 - 54,53
35º Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 8 - 56,49
36º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 8 - 58,73
37º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guad 8 - 62,31
38º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Back Stage 8 - 67,47
39º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 8 - 67,7
40º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Aaron V D A 8 - 67,91
41º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Corvelle 8 - 68,01
42º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Casa Colorada 8 - 71,32
43º Luis Franco Martinez Enfant 9 - 89,42
44º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Klondike 10 - 79,54
45º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lis 12 - 56,5
46º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 12 - 63,54
47º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramina 12 - 65,82
48º María Cortezo Castillo Bih-Hope 14 - 79,26
49º Patricia de la Malla Folette Du Manoir 16 - 59,28
50º Alejandra Garcia Ruiz - Leon Mirva 16 - 62,82
51º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos 16 - 69,25
52º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 26 - 95,04
53º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P E
  Sonia Huingeruhler Unforgetable Picobello E
  Aymar Fernández De Córdova Ulvano E
  Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S E
  Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Ittle Boy E
  Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Venezia E
60º Leonardo Andres Pereira Kayrel Puerto Madryn R
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 0/0 - 29,75
Juan Riva Francos Rey Z 0/0 - 35
Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 0/4 - 29,27
Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 1 - 82,26
Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est De L'isle 4 - 69,53
José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 4 - 75,87
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 4 - 77,9
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 4 - 81,44
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ringfort Cruise 5 - 83,85
10º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti W J Ross Rising Clover 6 - 89,92
11º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Jándalo 8 - 73,93
12º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 8 - 75,71
13º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 8 - 79,82
14º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 8 - 81,32
15º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 13 - 99,08
16º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 16 - 76,54
17º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc 16 - 79,3
18º Carlos Paredes Jimenez Walzerkonig 20 - 75,32
19º Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier R