Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

31/10/2008
CSI** Otoño en Montenmedio (III), Vejer de la Frontera (Cádiz, España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José González Pastor (Esp) Norton De Trivera 0 - 66,18
Hassan Jabri (Mar) Cassada 0 - 67,22
Youness Salhi (Mar) Noisette De Berni 0 - 68,6
José González Pastor (Esp) Carintia De Trivera 0 - 74,58
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Codex Junior 0 - 85,2
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Risohorse La Calotta 0 - 90,8
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Kassandro B 0 - 92,54
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Cramento 5 - 98,12
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chai D 8 - 109,96
10º Illyas Aissaoui (Mar) Nectar De Berni 13 - 96,11
  Prueba Nº02 7 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Nest Pas Gai 0 - 70,71
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshinetour Nepal D'absidale 0 - 72,09
Illyas Aissaoui (Mar) Marocaine De Berni 0 - 73,43
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Atlantus 0 - 86,56
Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Nasdaq du Brumans 0 - 87,08
Federica Yañez Giugni Noemie De Fief 0 - 87,9
Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Alcantara 29 0 - 88,99
Youness Salhi (Mar) Mirage De Berni 4 - 87,88
Blanche Levy (Esp) Natheo D'elke 4 - 89,68
  Prueba Nº03 Pequeña. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Lapsus du Parc 0/0 - 37,33
Julien Lamouroux (Fra) Nahida De Petra 0/0 - 39,38
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Quick N-Easy 0/0 - 40,43
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 0/0 - 41,04
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Cleopatra 0/0 - 42,06
Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) VDL Groep Ovatio 0/0 - 42,5
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Micmac De Bance 0/0 - 46,43
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 0/0 - 46,94
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Caluna 11 0/4 - 43,87
10º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Loutiano 0/10 - 60,55
11º Ahmed Darrhar (Mar) Nabis De Bouttignies 4 - 73,88
12º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Latina De Brekka 4 - 85,9
13º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Payton 4 - 88,87
14º Olivia Dobson (Gbr) Limber 5 - 91,11
15º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 5 - 91,31
16º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Dandy Du Gaty 5 - 93,37
17º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Hera d'Osmoy 8 - 74,07
  Prueba Nº04 Mediana. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 0 - 58,42
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Go N Go 0 - 60,27
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ramos 0 - 64,06
Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Kid de Baugy 0 - 65,48
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Rouen 0 - 67,06
Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Adele Z 0 - 67,34
Pascal Levy (Esp) Tinacara 0 - 67,55
José González Pastor (Esp) High Dream de Trivera 0 - 67,58
Illyas Aissaoui (Mar) Kilt Bessiere 0 - 70,21
10º Chouqui Bachir (Mar) Leadman 0 - 70,75
11º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0 - 71,06
12º Ali Al Ahrach ( Mar) Queen Mary Du Troleu 0 - 71,37
13º Youness Salhi (Mar) Lorrex M 0 - 74,84
14º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Little Dream 24 0 - 76,68
15º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Jordan de Rhodes 0 - 78,25
16º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Iris De Rosay 0 - 79,2
17º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Lancino 0011 0 - 79,54
18º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Charlotta 0 - 80,71
19º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Le Barbare De Silly 0 - 82,28
20º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Image D'Herteloup 0 - 84,98
21º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Da Figueireda 0 - 85,46
22º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Argentina 206 0 - 89,81
23º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Champagne 4 - 71,98
24º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Tio Pepe Mariachi W 4 - 87,22
25º Raúl Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 4 - 87,89
26º Ali Al Ahrach ( Mar) Kimbadu Neusetz 6 - 95,87
27º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Evalon Lavar 8 - 68,39
28º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Universe 14 - 114,87
29º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Leon De Saint Eloi E
  Prueba Nº05 Grande. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/0 - 30,32
Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Helisa De Kreisker 0/0 - 30,44
Pascal Levy (Esp) Leopold Pierreville 0/0 - 30,59
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 0/0 - 32,04
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/0 - 33,33
Pascal Levy (Esp) Chellango Gz 0/0 - 33,86
Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Matis De Sainte-Hermelle 0/0 - 33,94
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 0/0 - 34,07
Ahmed Darrhar (Mar) Ronimo Infante D'02 0/0 - 35,06
10º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Jakamo 2 0/0 - 37,12
11º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra 0/0 - 38,68
12º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois Lane 0/0 - 40,03
13º José González Pastor (Esp) Semilla De Naranja 0/0 - 41,55
14º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Tio Pepe Life Style W 0/4 - 33,62
15º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Lorenza Te Quiero 0/4 - 37,62
16º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Maestro 0/4 - 38,38
17º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ungaro 0/4 - 40,15
18º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Niemoee 0/8 - 36,17
19º Heather Stennett (Gbr) Dire Strait 0/16 - 41,75
20º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Corofina 4 - 51,33
21º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf 4 - 51,43
22º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Drosso 4 - 54,05
23º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 4 - 56,08
24º Chouqui Bachir (Mar) Selene Van Den Aard 4 - 57,48
25º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Helsinki 4 - 57,76
26º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Kidit Saint Clair 4 - 57,85
27º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Caramelo Z 4 - 58,78
28º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 4 - 60,45
29º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Overtüre 7 - 73,54
30º Julien Lamouroux (Fra) Lady Marie De Delphiniere 8 - 48,27
31º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Quiskske van Bost 8 - 51,28
32º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Meggy Du Mont 0 - 62,11
Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Moon Mail 0 - 71,56
José González Pastor (Esp) Sky Light 0 - 89,34
Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Ipchou 4 - 55,95
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Jalespoir du Niro 0 - 63,23
Ariadna Barrera (Esp) Igor Du Lesme 0 - 68,87
Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Sunshine Tour Top-Spring 0 - 77,99
Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Sunshine Tour Touching 0 - 81,66
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hassan Jabri (Mar) Cassada 0/0 - 37,79
José González Pastor (Esp) Norton De Trivera 0/0 - 38,11
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Veyve le Mirage 0/0 - 40,02
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Codex Junior 0/0 - 40,33
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chai D 0/0 - 43,99
José González Pastor (Esp) Carintia De Trivera 0/4 - 40,73
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Cramento 1 - 97,03
Youness Salhi (Mar) Noisette De Berni 4 - 89,31
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Risohorse La Calotta 4 - 91,79
10º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Kassandro B 9 - 99,94
11º Illyas Aissaoui (Mar) Nectar De Berni 20 - 87,02
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Nasdaq du Brumans 0/0 - 38,44
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshinetour Nepal D'absidale 0/0 - 41,91
Youness Salhi (Mar) Mirage De Berni 0/0 - 43,91
Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Alcantara 29 0/0 - 48,96
Illyas Aissaoui (Mar) Marocaine De Berni 0/4 - 39,84
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Nest Pas Gai 0/4 - 43,15
Blanche Levy (Esp) Natheo D'elke 0/49 - 94,83
Federica Yañez Giugni Noemie De Fief 4 - 84,95
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Atlantus 4 - 94,07
  Prueba Nº10 Pequeña. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hassan Jabri (Mar) Hera d'Osmoy 0/0 - 26,53
Julien Lamouroux (Fra) Nahida De Petra 0/0 - 26,92
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 0/0 - 27,54
Ahmed Darrhar (Mar) Nabis De Bouttignies 0/0 - 28
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Caluna 11 0/0 - 28,14
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Latina De Brekka 0/0 - 31,76
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 0/0 - 31,89
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Micmac De Bance 0/0 - 32,42
Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Payton 0/0 - 33,93
10º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ungaro 0/0 - 44,19
11º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 0/4 - 30,99
12º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Loutiano 0/4 - 34,93
13º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) VDL Groep Ovatio 0/7 - 44,41
14º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Cleopatra 4 - 58,68
15º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Lapsus du Parc 4 - 58,72
16º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Quick N-Easy 4 - 64,32
17º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Da Figueireda 4 - 65,19
18º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Dandy Du Gaty 8 - 61,42
  Prueba Nº11 Mediana. Pgp. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pascal Levy (Esp) Tinacara 0/0 - 36,44
José González Pastor (Esp) High Dream de Trivera 0/0 - 38,79
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Drosso 0/0 - 40,2
Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Image D'Herteloup 0/0 - 41,62
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Iris De Rosay 0/2 - 44,51
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois Lane 0/2 - 44,69
Chouqui Bachir (Mar) Selene Van Den Aard 0/2 - 44,8
Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Champagne 0/4 - 38,49
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Charlotta 0/4 - 38,88
10º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Argentina 206 0/4 - 41,12
11º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Leon De Saint Eloi 0/4 - 41,51
12º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Rouen 0/4 - 42,03
13º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Adele Z 0/5 - 43,26
14º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Little Dream 24 0/6 - 44,34
15º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Universe 0/7 - 49,34
16º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Niemoee 0/8 - 42,14
17º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Mister des Vaux 0/E
18º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Jordan de Rhodes 0/R
19º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Tio Pepe Life Style W 1 - 93,45
20º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf 4 - 81,79
21º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Lorenza Te Quiero 4 - 82,38
22º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Kid de Baugy 4 - 83,63
23º Julien Lamouroux (Fra) Lady Marie De Delphiniere 4 - 83,73
24º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ramos 4 - 86,82
25º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Caramelo Z 4 - 87,31
26º Pascal Levy (Esp) Chellango Gz 4 - 87,95
27º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 5 - 93,08
28º Ali Al Ahrach ( Mar) Kimbadu Neusetz 5 - 96,58
29º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 8 - 81,47
30º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Le Barbare De Silly 8 - 88,51
31º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Tio Pepe Mariachi W 9 - 95,24
32º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Corofina 12 - 81,3
33º Raúl Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 12 - 92,74
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Kidit Saint Clair 0/0 - 39,38
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Go N Go 0/0 - 40,41
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 0/0 - 41,76
Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 0/0 - 49,4
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 0/4 - 38,29
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/4 - 40,24
Hassan Jabri (Mar) Evalon Lavar 0/4 - 41,65
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra 0/4 - 48,24
Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Matis De Sainte-Hermelle 0/8 - 42,81
10º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 4 - 76,78
11º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 4 - 81,05
12º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Helisa De Kreisker 4 - 81,57
13º Illyas Aissaoui (Mar) Kilt Bessiere 4 - 84,26
14º Ahmed Darrhar (Mar) Ronimo Infante D'02 4 - 84,98
15º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Jakamo 2 8 - 82,5
16º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Maestro 8 - 84,99
17º Chouqui Bachir (Mar) Leadman 8 - 87,37
18º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 12 - 82,08
19º Pascal Levy (Esp) Leopold Pierreville 14 - 96,25
20º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Lancino 0011 16 - 80,47
21º Ali Al Ahrach ( Mar) Queen Mary Du Troleu 17 - 93,03
22º Youness Salhi (Mar) Lorrex M 17 - 108,49
23º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Overtüre E
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Quiskske van Bost E
25º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena R
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits R
  José González Pastor (Esp) Semilla De Naranja R
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Helsinki R
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Meggy Du Mont 0 - 73,11
Ariadna Barrera (Esp) Igor Du Lesme 0 - 77,85
Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Moon Mail 0 - 82,55
Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Ipchou 8 - 81,5
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Jalespoir du Niro 0 - 72,96