Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/11/2008
CSN2*, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Caleta De Sorribas 0 - ET
Manuel Andrés Moya Padminton 4 - ET
  Andrea Jorda Lindon Waranessa 4 - ET
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 8 - ET
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Xica E
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Pericles E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Shakara 0 - 50,44
Amara Guillamon Rodriguez Unart 0 - 50,68
Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Musicam Chihuahua 0 - 51,15
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 0 - 52,92
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kahoua 0 - 55,58
Adolfo Peral Yañez Cabomba 0 - 55,96
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Wilandes 0 - 57,02
Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadalcazar 0 - 57,77
Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 0 - 58,85
10º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0 - 59,56
11º Estefania Marcos Vapillo Wilow Van De Lagew 0 - 60,27
12º Jorge Guisado Leiro Viñon Caoua 0 - 60,31
13º Carlos Redondo Abollado Joliette Du Marais 0 - 60,65
14º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 0 - 61,08
15º Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Arroyo Melroy 0 - 61,93
16º Marta Palacios Rodriguez Naika 0 - 62,99
17º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0 - 63,09
18º Alessandra Muñoz Bonilla Ezcaray 0 - 63,53
19º José Díaz Vecnio Athos De Sariego 0 - 64,63
20º Carlos Basa Ozores Triene 0 - 67,73
21º Ismael García Roque Benhur Yar 0 - 68,94
22º Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 0 - 73,26
23º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 4 - 58,07
24º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 4 - 58,17
25º Andrea Lopez Bosch 2creativo Net Adonis V D T 4 - 58,71
26º Angela Salgado Barahona Cunninhan 4 - 62,47
27º Luis Franco Martinez Marco Polo 4 - 63,01
28º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 4 - 64,88
29º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 4 - 67,86
30º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 4 - 73,02
31º Carolina Roe Weyns Gazoline San Gasoline 5 - 80,19
32º Claudia Coello De Portugal Scapa 8 - 51,95
33º Cristina Cabrera Masó Misty Lagesse 8 - 56
34º José María Verdugo Velon Tamara De Peramanca 8 - 57,29
35º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Taragon P 8 - 58
36º Angela Salgado Barahona Adarco 8 - 58,75
37º Gabriela Cerdeiras Megias Qualisto 8 - 59,99
38º Angela Salgado Barahona Caesar Van Het Lindehof 8 - 60,32
39º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 8 - 61,34
40º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 8 - 61,46
41º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 8 - 61,93
42º Juan Pablo Garcia-Lliberos De Porres Applecross C Laudatio 8 - 62,04
43º Marta Palacios Rodriguez Hippy 8 - 64,36
44º José María Verdugo Velon Milton De Chanay 8 - 72,21
45º Adolfo Peral Yañez Capparis 8 - 74,62
46º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Querro de Ganex 12 - 74,53
47º Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Peperoni 12 - 95,64
48º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Orlan de Beaumee 13 - 80,68
49º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 13 - 82,29
50º Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C 13 - 96,37
51º Rocio Prudencio Baides Atenea Star 16 - 53,72
52º Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Zeus De Ibio 16 - 65,1
53º Alessandra Grisoni Gwenig de la Maine 18 - 87,11
54º Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito E
55º María Cortezo Castillo Big Hope E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Musicam Ronaldo 0/0 - 29,41
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 0/0 - 32,95
Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Unforgetable Picobello 0/0 - 34,3
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid 0/0 - 35,24
Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 0/0 - 35,52
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0/0 - 35,68
Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 0/0 - 36,53
Carlos Redondo Abollado Pamina 0/0 - 36,62
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 0/0 - 37,08
10º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Neptune De Soult 0/0 - 37,28
11º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 0/0 - 37,83
12º Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0/0 - 38,56
13º Deborah Jackson Lutzine 0/0 - 39,26
14º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 0/0 - 39,45
15º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Raúl 0/0 - 39,7
16º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Aaron V D A 0/0 - 40,52
17º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 0/0 - 41,92
18º Leonidas Jenroy Ruiz Medusa De La Croix 0/1 - 43,92
19º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Huppydam Des Horts 0/4 - 30,02
20º Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 0/4 - 34,64
21º Natalia Golding Taifun 0/4 - 35,53
22º Juan Riva Francos Mystere De Servolet 0/4 - 36,86
23º Cristino Torres Garcia Nikitha De Semilly 0/4 - 38,34
24º Anthony Hubert Berthou RPZ Corzo-YAR 0/8 - 39,5
25º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0/8 - 42,22
26º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 0/8 - 56
27º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 0/8 - 57,75
28º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 0/9 - 44,41
29º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Quartz Van Generhese 0/12 - 40,32
30º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Klondike 0/R
31º Manuel Fernández Saro Grandino 0/R
32º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo Corte Real 4 - 44,33
33º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 4 - 45,57
34º Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 4 - 46,76
35º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 4 - 47,49
36º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 4 - 47,52
37º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 4 - 47,58
38º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 4 - 47,96
39º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 4 - 48,17
40º Santiago Núñez Riva Under Cover 4 - 48,2
41º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 4 - 48,54
42º Conde Cabrillas Magie De Presle 4 - 48,58
43º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 4 - 48,61
44º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 4 - 48,82
45º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 4 - 48,85
46º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 4 - 48,94
47º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 4 - 49,19
48º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Back Stage 4 - 49,24
49º Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverland 4 - 50,06
50º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Remaris 4 - 50,09
51º Carlos Redondo Abollado Mohican Du Figuier 4 - 50,98
52º Maite Romero Sanz Matin De Circee 4 - 51,23
53º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Christobal 13 4 - 51,78
54º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Codar 4 - 52,34
55º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 5 - 59,44
56º Patricia Wencelblat Capiletto 6 - 63,51
57º Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche 7 - 66,07
58º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Rilana 8 - 44,38
59º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower&Rub Telise 8 - 44,98
60º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 8 - 45,96
61º Carlos Paredes Jimenez Walzerkonig 8 - 46,23
62º Cristina Redondo Mc Crory Atlanta - Yar 8 - 48,55
63º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Young Lady 8 - 51,76
64º Sofia Hacklander McCormack Hirac 8 - 54,52
65º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster 11 - 67,76
66º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 12 - 55,81
67º José María Verdugo Velon Jallucine De Beaujeu 14 - 60,02
68º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiveros 14 - 61,29
69º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Boleke 16 - 48,85
70º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales L'Etoile De Boheme 18 - 76,36
71º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 19 - 82,87
72º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 21 - 73,38
73º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 26 - 78,35
74º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z E
  Clara Pérez Villalón Urasche E
  Virginia Ocaña Rojo Thunder E
  Ana Losada Garcia Enduro E
  Aymar Fdez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano E
  Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone E
  Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor E
81º Frncisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Berna Natalie Mc R
  Luis Franco Martinez Uthalie R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ringfort Cruise 0 - 63,74
Ismael García Roque Hiver Des Ores 0 - 64,62
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0 - 66,66
Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est de Lisle 0 - 66,89
Barradas Gonzalo Da Almeia Quinine Des Six Censes 0 - 67,11
Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 0 - 68,53
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale 0 - 71,52
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 0 - 71,56
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 0 - 72,05
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Tampa 0 - 73
11º Sara Barcella Lubrano Look 0 - 75,44
12º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessies 0 - 76,22
13º José Bono Rodriguez Attack 0 - 76,75
14º Natalia Golding Harlay 0 - 76,9
15º Natalia Golding How Many 0 - 78,73
16º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 0 - 82,61
17º Natalia Golding Jasmina Des Pins 0 - 82,68
18º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal du Reverdy 4 - 60,62
19º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 4 - 64,28
20º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Arc En Ciel Du Muze 4 - 64,93
21º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe An 4 - 65,84
22º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 4 - 71,33
23º Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 4 - 73,08
24º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D C 4 - 75,28
25º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 4 - 75,58
26º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Rogina Van De Some 4 - 75,69
27º Sara Barcella Lubrano Never Forget 3 4 - 76,04
28º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 4 - 77,41
29º Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda 4 - 78,45
30º Rubén Lara Cortijo Bondy Beach 4 - 80,47
31º Juan Antonio De Wit Caramelo Z 4 - 81,06
32º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 4 - 84,49
33º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kenzo de Presle 4 - 84,77
34º Antonio Mariñas Soto Rosie 8 - 63,95
35º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Candyboy 2 8 - 65,83
36º Juan Antonio De Wit Drosso 8 - 71,58
37º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 8 - 72,07
38º Manuel Fernández Saro Notermo 8 - 72,24
39º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 8 - 74,78
40º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 8 - 75,49
41º Luis Franco Martinez Enfant 8 - 77,23
42º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 8 - 77,81
43º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Olimpic 8 - 79,75
44º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 8 - 79,81
45º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 12 - 69,8
46º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 12 - 71,69
47º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 12 - 74,53
48º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno 12 - 74,82
49º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 12 - 75,76
50º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ravallo 19 12 - 76,74
51º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 12 - 77,31
52º Ernesto Fernandez Palmeiro Jándalo 12 - 78,67
53º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Kerfou 16 - 74,95
54º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Calliton Z 16 - 81,17
55º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 17 - 92,09
56º Carlos De la Malla Zarandieta Landesa 18 - 110,01
57º José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Loup 20 - 74,82
58º César Villanueva López Viland First De Goud 20 - 80,04
59º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Llantos-M 22 - 94,6
60º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 23 - 100
61º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 24 - 88,51
62º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Louis 24 - 104,72
63º Beatriz Martos Laborde Rajah 32 - 76,1
64º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc E
  José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love E
  Carlos Basa Ozores Moreau E
  María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles Du Prost E
  José Serrano Melero Hobby De B'neville E
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón E
  José Serrano Melero Elja E
71º Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi R
  Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Myrtille De Haute-Bois R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Xica 0 - ET
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Pericles 0 - ET
Andrea Jorda Lindon Waranessa 0 - ET
Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Caleta De Sorribas 0 - ET
Manuel Andrés Moya Padminton 4 - ET
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 6 - ET
Beatriz Martos Laborde Perle Noire Du Roulet 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Musicam Chihuahua 0 - 46,76
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0 - 47,82
Claudia Coello De Portugal Scapa 0 - 48,38
Amara Guillamon Rodriguez Unart 0 - 48,85
Andrea Lopez Bosch 2creativo Net Adonis V D T 0 - 49,78
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 0 - 49,82
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0 - 50,68
Carlos Redondo Abollado Joliette Du Marais 0 - 50,74
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Janniek 0 - 50,85
10º Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 0 - 51,17
11º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 0 - 51,46
12º Estefania Marcos Vapillo Wilow Van De Lagew 0 - 52,1
13º Carolina Roe Weyns Gazoline San Gasoline 0 - 53,67
14º Antonio Benito Blázquez Skippi 0 - 54,35
15º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Regal Lady 0 - 55,22
16º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0 - 55,25
17º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 0 - 57,23
18º Angela Salgado Barahona Cunninhan 0 - 58,08
19º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist V D N 0 - 58,16
20º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 0 - 58,58
21º Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C 0 - 59,09
22º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 4 - 46,97
23º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Tamerlan 4 - 49,95
24º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 4 - 50,1
25º Jorge Guisado Leiro Viñon Caoua 4 - 50,21
26º Marta Palacios Rodriguez Hippy 4 - 51
27º Cristina Cabrera Masó Misty Lagesse 4 - 51,04
28º Marta Palacios Rodriguez Naika 4 - 51,22
29º Adolfo Peral Yañez Capparis 4 - 51,93
30º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Venezia 4 - 53,4
31º Alessandra Muñoz Bonilla Ezcaray 4 - 53,44
32º José Manuel Ollero Arango Ramba Van De Rostal 4 - 53,92
33º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 4 - 54,27
34º Pablo Corroto Pradillo Lincolnt T 4 - 54,36
35º Juan Carvajal Argüelles Mondrian De Ganex 4 - 54,46
36º José Díaz Vecnio Athos De Sariego 4 - 56,26
37º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 4 - 56,43
38º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 4 - 56,52
39º Angela Salgado Barahona Caesar Van Het Lindehof 4 - 56,67
40º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 4 - 56,87
41º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Natal De St Martin 4 - 57,08
42º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 4 - 58,72
43º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 4 - 59,45
44º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 5 - 67,02
45º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Orlan de Beaumee 6 - 74,46
46º María Ruiz Sangrador Ramina 8 - 50,4
47º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 8 - 51,78
48º Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor 8 - 52,23
49º Adolfo Peral Yañez Cabomba 8 - 52,35
50º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 8 - 52,65
51º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 8 - 52,85
52º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales L'Etoile De Boheme 8 - 53,08
53º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 8 - 53,64
54º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Shakara 8 - 53,67
55º Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadalcazar 8 - 53,81
56º Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Arroyo Melroy 8 - 54,57
57º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 8 - 58,21
58º Angela Salgado Barahona Adarco 8 - 60,83
59º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kahoua 8 - 62,7
60º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L'Etang 8 - 62,95
61º José María Verdugo Velon Milton De Chanay 8 - 81,78
62º Cristina Buesa Zubiria Bentue-Aragon 9 - 67,39
63º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Fuji De Menge 9 - 69,28
64º Gabriela Cerdeiras Megias Qualisto 12 - 52,6
65º Juan Pablo Garcia-Lliberos De Porres Applecross C Laudatio 12 - 53,37
66º Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Zeus De Ibio 12 - 53,55
67º Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto V H Z 12 - 54,82
68º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Querro de Ganex 12 - 56,03
69º Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Peperoni 12 - 79,23
70º Rocio Prudencio Baides Atenea Star 16 - 48,47
71º Fermín  López Carrera Ugny 20 - 81,42
72º Alessandra Grisoni Gwenig de la Maine E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout E
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito E
  Virginia Ocaña Rojo Thunder E
  Aymar Fdez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano E
  Ana Losada Garcia Enduro E
  Juan Vila-Coro Clot Rato E
  Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Berna Natalie Mc E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0/0 - 39,47
Cristino Torres Garcia Nikitha De Semilly 0/0 - 39,52
Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 0/4 - 41,11
Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Back Stage 0/8 - 38,8
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Chopo 0/8 - 40,62
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ravallo 19 0/8 - 44,34
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 0/12 - 39,67
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 0/16 - 39,54
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 0/18 - 51,17
10º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Rilana 4 - 64,84
11º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 4 - 65,31
12º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Ranchman 4 - 66,42
13º Maite Romero Sanz Matin De Circee 4 - 67,08
14º Manuel Fernández Saro Connor 4 - 67,26
15º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Klondike 4 - 67,78
16º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 4 - 68,32
17º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 4 - 69,09
18º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 4 - 69,79
19º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 8 - 62,91
20º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo Corte Real 8 - 63,36
21º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 8 - 64,13
22º Anthony Hubert Berthou RPZ Corzo-YAR 8 - 64,19
23º Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche 8 - 64,94
24º Juan Antonio De Wit Urasche 8 - 64,96
25º Lujan Bugarini Oliver Raúl 8 - 65,34
26º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 8 - 65,46
27º Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 8 - 65,74
28º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 8 - 66,44
29º José Antonio Centenera Samper Musicam Ronaldo 8 - 67,33
30º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 8 - 68,03
31º Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 8 - 68,45
32º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 8 - 68,49
33º Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverland 8 - 68,58
34º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 9 - 76,52
35º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 12 - 62,86
36º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower&Rub Telise 12 - 63,3
37º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 12 - 64,62
38º Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 12 - 66,64
39º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita V 12 - 67,34
40º Juan Riva Francos Mystere De Servolet 12 - 67,73
41º José María Verdugo Velon Jallucine De Beaujeu 12 - 71,2
42º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 12 - 71,72
43º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 13 - 75,76
44º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Aaron V D A 14 - 78,39
45º Cristina Redondo Mc Crory Atlanta - Yar 16 - 63,51
46º Sofia Hacklander McCormack Hirac 16 - 67,24
47º Carlos Redondo Abollado Mohican Du Figuier 16 - 70,64
48º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bolleke V T 16 - 70,78
49º José Serrano Melero Hobby De B'neville 16 - 71,09
50º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kanelle De L'aume 16 - 73,1
51º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 16 - 83,03
52º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiveros 20 - 66,82
53º Carlos Redondo Abollado Pamina 20 - 68,77
54º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 20 - 70,43
55º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 20 - 88,06
56º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 21 - 90,09
57º José Serrano Melero Elja 24 - 67,58
58º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Codar 31 - 100,67
59º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 36 - 87,03
60º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 43 - 98,08
61º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos E
  Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone E
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster E
  Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Siegfried 32 E
  María Cortezo Castillo Big Hope E
  Ismael García Roque Benhur Yar E
68º José María Verdugo Velon Tamara De Peramanca R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Hiver Des Ores 0/0 - 27,15
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Candyboy 2 0/0 - 27,24
José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Loup 0/0 - 27,89
Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo Corte Real 0/0 - 28,12
Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 0/0 - 28,92
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0/0 - 29,44
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid 0/0 - 29,93
José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 0/0 - 30,3
Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 0/0 - 30,43
10º Natalia Golding How Many 0/0 - 30,96
11º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 0/0 - 31,93
12º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 0/0 - 33,47
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 0/0 - 33,97
15º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Calliton Z 0/1 - 39,46
16º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Image d'Heurteloup 0/4 - 29,95
17º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0/4 - 31,54
18º José Bono Rodriguez Attack 0/4 - 34,1
19º Juan Antonio De Wit Caramelo Z 0/5 - 36,22
20º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Young Lady 0/5 - 36,52
21º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 0/8 - 33,94
22º Juan Antonio De Wit Drosso 0/8 - 50,18
23º Rubén Lara Cortijo Bondy Beach 0/9 - 38,71
24º Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 0/10 - 55,45
25º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ringfort Cruise 0/18 - 57,25
26º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles Du Prost 0/R
27º Sara Barcella Lubrano Look 4 - 42,24
28º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 4 - 42,97
29º Beatriz Martos Laborde Rajah 4 - 43,25
30º Barradas Gonzalo Da Almeia Quinine Des Six Censes 4 - 43,26
31º Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 4 - 43,8
32º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 4 - 44,42
33º José Bono Rodriguez Farceur du Haul 4 - 44,87
34º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno 4 - 45,44
35º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 4 - 45,9
36º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Medusa De La Croix 4 - 46,05
37º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal du Reverdy 4 - 46,18
39º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Neptune De Soult 4 - 48,04
40º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Huppydam Des Horts 4 - 49,21
41º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 4 - 53,66
42º Sara Barcella Lubrano Never Forget 3 8 - 43,71
43º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 8 - 44,78
44º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Kerfou 8 - 45,61
45º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 8 - 45,62
46º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Llantos-M 8 - 46,53
47º Angel Bailo Alonso La Florida Christobal 13 8 - 46,63
48º Carlos De la Malla Zarandieta Landesa 8 - 47,44
49º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Ross Rising Clover 8 - 47,63
50º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Tampa 8 - 47,95
51º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 8 - 48,16
52º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 8 - 49,79
53º Natalia Golding Taifun 8 - 69,78
54º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 9 - 55,42
55º Carlos Paredes Jimenez Walzerkonig 9 - 57,44
56º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Arc En Ciel Du Muze 10 - 60,23
57º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Myrtille De Haute-Bois 12 - 43,26
58º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 12 - 45,03
59º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 12 - 47,72
60º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 12 - 47,79
61º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 16 - 44,8
62º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Unforgetable Picobello 18 - 74,98
63º Santiago Núñez Riva Under Cover 19 - 62,75
64º Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 19 - 64,82
65º César Villanueva López Viland First De Goud 24 - 46,36
66º Patricia Wencelblat Capiletto E
67º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Xica 0 - ET
  Andrea Jorda Lindon Waranessa 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Pericles 0 - ET
Beatriz Martos Laborde Perle Noire Du Roulet 4 - ET
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 6 - 73,15
Manuel Andrés Moya Padminton 12 - 80,09
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower&Rub Telise 0/0 - 25,02
Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 0/0 - 25,89
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Venezia 0/0 - 27,57
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0/0 - 27,98
Andrea Lopez Bosch 2creativo Net Adonis V D T 0/0 - 28,08
Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 0/0 - 32,37
Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 0/0 - 35,06
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Shakara 0/4 - 24,73
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales L'Etoile De Boheme 0/4 - 27,49
10º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 0/4 - 27,55
11º Juan Carvajal Argüelles Mondrian De Ganex 0/4 - 28,35
12º Adolfo Peral Yañez Capparis 0/4 - 33,7
13º Marta Palacios Rodriguez Naika 0/8 - 25,12
14º Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor 0/8 - 26,98
15º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 0/8 - 28,3
16º Luis Franco Martinez Marco Polo 0/8 - 33,73
17º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 0/8 - 34,72
18º Juan Vila-Coro Clot Rato 0/R
  Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 0/R
20º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 1 - 60,51
21º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 4 - 48,1
22º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De Líetang 4 - 48,11
23º Rocio Prudencio Baides Atenea Star 4 - 48,23
24º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 4 - 48,26
25º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 4 - 48,6
26º Cristina Cabrera Masó Misty Lagesse 4 - 48,81
27º Estefania Marcos Vapillo Wilow Van De Lagew 4 - 49,31
28º Pablo Corroto Pradillo Lincolnt T 4 - 49,73
29º Amara Guillamon Rodriguez Unart 4 - 50,08
30º Marta Palacios Rodriguez Hippy 4 - 50,86
31º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 4 - 51,18
32º Gabriela Cerdeiras Megias Qualisto 4 - 52,81
33º Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 4 - 53,18
34º Angela Salgado Barahona Caesar Van Het Lindehof 4 - 53,76
35º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 4 - 54,23
36º José Manuel Ollero Arango Ramba Van De Rostal 4 - 54,96
37º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Querro de Ganex 4 - 55,16
38º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Natal De St Martin 4 - 55,34
39º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Regal Lady 4 - 55,73
40º Angela Salgado Barahona Cunninhan 4 - 56,52
41º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 4 - 56,9
42º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 4 - 56,93
43º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 5 - 60,23
44º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 5 - 61,35
45º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 6 - 66,41
46º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Joliette Du Marais 8 - 50,11
47º María Ruiz Sangrador Ramina 8 - 50,8
48º Adolfo Peral Yañez Cabomba 8 - 51,12
49º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 8 - 52,81
50º Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Arroyo Melroy 8 - 53,33
51º José María Verdugo Velon Tamara De Peramanca 8 - 54,55
52º Angela Salgado Barahona Adarco 8 - 55,5
53º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 8 - 56,24
54º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 8 - 56,91
55º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Orlan de Beaumee 9 - 60,61
56º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Janniek 10 - 64,71
57º Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Berna Natalie Mc 10 - 83,34
58º Claudia Coello De Portugal Jallucine De Beaujeu 12 - 48,36
59º Claudia Coello De Portugal Scapa 12 - 51,56
60º Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto V H Z 12 - 52,75
61º Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadalcazar 12 - 56,41
62º Fermín  López Carrera Ugny-0 12 - 56,8
63º Ana Losada Garcia Enduro 13 - 62,18
64º Virginia Ocaña Rojo Thunder 14 - 65,08
65º José María Verdugo Velon Milton De Chanay 17 - 78,12
66º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes E
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito E
  Cristina Buesa Zubiria Bentue-Aragon E
  Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C E
  Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano E
71º Jorge Guisado Leiro Viñon Caoua R
  Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Zeus De Ibio R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 0 - 51,79
Antonio Benito Blázquez Skippi 0 - 52,04
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 0 - 53,53
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 54,35
Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Unforgetable Picobello 0 - 54,35
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0 - 54,49
Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Tamerlan 0 - 54,77
Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Klondike 0 - 55,47
Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche 0 - 55,48
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bolleke V T 0 - 55,57
11º Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 0 - 55,66
12º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 0 - 55,73
13º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Back Stage 0 - 55,89
14º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Ranchman 0 - 56,26
15º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles Du Prost 0 - 56,34
16º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 0 - 56,39
17º Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 0 - 56,69
18º Carlos Redondo Abollado Pamina 0 - 56,8
19º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster 0 - 57,12
20º Juan Antonio De Wit Urasche 0 - 58,07
21º Lujan Bugarini Oliver Raúl 0 - 58,6
22º Natalia Golding Taifun 0 - 58,76
23º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Chopo 0 - 59,06
24º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Siegfried 32 0 - 59,32
25º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 0 - 61,04
26º Manuel Fernández Saro Grandino 0 - 64,48
27º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 0 - 64,68
28º Luis Franco Martinez Uthalie 4 - 50,79
29º Juan Riva Francos Mystere De Servolet 4 - 53,47
30º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 4 - 53,95
31º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 4 - 54,68
32º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 4 - 54,76
33º Patricia Wencelblat Capiletto 4 - 55,33
34º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 4 - 55,5
35º Maite Romero Sanz Matin De Circee 4 - 56,38
36º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist V D N 4 - 56,61
37º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 4 - 57,45
38º Luis Franco Martinez Enfant 4 - 58,05
39º Juan Luis Castillejo Magie De Presle 4 - 58,65
40º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita V 4 - 59,01
41º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Rilana 4 - 59,24
42º Santiago Núñez Riva Under Cover 4 - 60,09
43º Anthony Hubert Berthou RPZ Corzo-YAR 4 - 60,12
44º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 4 - 60,17
45º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 4 - 63,02
46º Manuel Fernández Saro Connor 4 - 63,84
47º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 8 - 54,45
48º Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 8 - 56,89
49º Carlos De la Malla Zarandieta Landesa 8 - 57,42
50º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 8 - 57,66
51º Cristina Redondo Mc Crory Atlanta - Yar 8 - 57,73
52º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ravallo 19 8 - 58,49
53º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 8 - 59,85
54º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 8 - 64,44
55º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Aaron V D A 10 - 69,93
56º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kanelle De L'aume 10 - 71,24
57º Carlos Redondo Abollado Mohican Du Figuier 12 - 55,17
58º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Llantos-M 12 - 55,78
59º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 12 - 55,89
60º José Díaz Vecnio Athos De Sariego 12 - 58,6
61º José Serrano Melero Elja 12 - 60,84
62º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiveros 14 - 70,76
63º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 16 - 62,7
64º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Codar 17 - 81,51
65º Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverland 18 - 70,47
66º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo Corte Real E
  José Bono Rodriguez Navaros E
  Sofia Hacklander McCormack Hirac E
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle E
70º Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla R
  Manuel Fernández Saro Ak Canabis Z R
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kahoua R
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Musicam Ronaldo R
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. AM5. GP Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quinine Des Six Censes 0/0 - 30,48
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Candyboy 2 0/0 - 32,06
José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Loup 0/0 - 32,79
Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda 0/0 - 36,23
Natalia Golding Jasmina Des Pins 0/0 - 37,91
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 0/4 - 33,26
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Arc En Ciel Du Muze 0/4 - 33,33
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0/4 - 37,12
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Rogina Van De Some 0/4 - 38,16
10º Rubén Lara Cortijo Bondy Beach 0/8 - 32,44
11º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón King D' Beneville 0/E
12º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 4 - 60,94
13º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Image d'Heurteloup 4 - 61,33
14º Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 4 - 61,71
15º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 4 - 61,98
16º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 4 - 62,72
17º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 4 - 62,81
18º José Bono Rodriguez Farceur du Haul 4 - 64,33
19º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 4 - 65,13
20º Juan Antonio De Wit Drosso 4 - 65,53
21º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessies 4 - 65,69
22º Natalia Golding Harlay 4 - 66,37
23º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale 4 - 66,67
24º Manuel Fernández Saro Notermo 4 - 67,68
25º Natalia Golding How Many 4 - 68,27
26º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Olimpic 4 - 68,37
27º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kenzo de Presle 4 - 71,92
28º Deborah Jackson Lutzine 8 - 58,96
29º Sara Barcella Lubrano Look 8 - 60,33
30º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid 8 - 60,47
31º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal du Reverdy 8 - 61,45
32º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ringfort Cruise 8 - 61,64
33º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Tampa 8 - 64,74
34º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 8 - 65,37
35º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 8 - 65,46
36º Ismael García Roque Hiver Des Ores 8 - 65,64
37º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Calliton Z 8 - 68,96
38º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 8 - 69,15
39º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 11 - 82,52
40º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 12 - 59,62
41º Antonio Mariñas Soto Rosie 12 - 60,91
42º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Huppydam Des Horts 12 - 61,63
43º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 12 - 62,52
44º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 12 - 63,03
45º Sara Barcella Lubrano Never Forget 3 12 - 63,94
46º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 12 - 65,63
47º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 12 - 66,41
48º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Myrtille De Haute-Bois 14 - 78,66
49º Beatriz Martos Laborde Rajah 16 - 58,44
50º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 16 - 60,84
51º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 16 - 63,15
52º Angel Bailo Alonso La Florida Christobal 13 16 - 64,22
53º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno 16 - 64,83
54º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 16 - 65,13
55º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 16 - 69,32
56º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Young Lady 20 - 62,37
57º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 21 - 72,58
58º Ernesto Fernandez Palmeiro Jándalo 23 - 81,65
59º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 23 - 83,39
60º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Louis 24 - 64,11
61º Juan Antonio De Wit Caramelo Z E
  Carlos Basa Ozores Moreau E
  Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott E
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Ross Rising Clover E
  Carlos Paredes Jimenez Walzerkonig E
  José Bono Rodriguez Attack E
  José Serrano Melero Hobby De B'neville E
68º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc R
  Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi R
  Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Medusa De La Croix R
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est de Lisle R