Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/11/2008
CSN2*, C.E. El Asturcón (Oviedo)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos 0 - 62,47
Lucas Sarabia Bannatyne Damasco 0 - 64,4
Alberto Riera García Romeo Astur 0 - 64,47
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Galia Mq 0 - 64,81
Fausto Uriarte Gonzalez Berona 0 - 67,28
Raquel Echave Subijana Khepri Demarfre 0 - 68,29
Álvaro Díaz García Temple D 0 - 70,25
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Ujo De Sofelguera 0 - 71,1
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Dream Marker 0 - 72,81
10º Ivan Serrano Diablo 0 - 73,65
11º Georgina Werner Nes Dor 0 - 74,12
12º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Eraton 0 - 76,27
13º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Detroit 0 - 78,99
14º Guillermo González Eguinoa Lady Lorcan 4 - 66,28
15º Álvaro Díaz García Quibus 4 - 67,77
16º Saúl Portos Costales Draco Z 4 - 68
17º Anne Varnier Mooviestar 4 - 69,69
18º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Casandra R 4 - 70,66
19º Mario Suárez Junquera Gamina Cn 4 - 71,64
20º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Moreno Doc 4 - 71,85
21º Anne Varnier Artico 8 - 59,44
22º Maria Luisa Añibarro Guate Dandy 8 - 61,27
23º Rocio Alvarez Gonzalez Robin 8 - 66,2
24º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 8 - 70,23
25º Pablo Collada Alonso Sandman 8 - 79,76
26º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Beleño Del Norte 13 - 105,82
27º María Jesús Fernández Riestra Sharky 15 - 111,29
28º Raquel Echave Subijana Maestria Du Plix E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Yañez Bernardo Romeo 0 - ET
  Beatriz Silvela Castañón Saint Patrick 0 - ET
  Ana Yañez Bernardo Galerna 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 0 - ET
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Elixir 4 - ET
  José María Diaz Alvarez Heros 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 4 - ET
Álvaro Díaz García Beckam 8 - ET
Javier Buelga Añibarro Opera E
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau B E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Suárez Junquera Ella 0 - ET
Mario Suárez Junquera Adora De Porceyo 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea M 4 - ET
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Coever 5 - 105,72
Álvaro Díaz García Cibao De Sorribas E
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dubhe Mq E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 0 - 61,52
Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 0 - 62,75
Ivan Serrano Gladiator 0 - 64,43
Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M 0 - 66,74
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Remy Roxette 0 - 68,02
Ivan Serrano Vechta 0 - 68,7
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 0 - 70,62
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aldebarán 0 - 70,76
Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 0 - 73,04
10º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Miratel 0 - 73,06
11º Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 0 - 75,05
12º María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Traquina 0 - 76,34
13º Ángela Alonso Álvarez Gramille II 0 - 76,46
14º Paula Orejas Garcia Select 0 - 76,48
15º José María Diaz Alvarez Coriscao Dir 0 - 77,93
16º Mariana Alvarez Fernandez Aliena 0 - 78,09
17º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Funny Quartz 0 - 78,68
18º Ana De Luis Diaz Shine On 0 - 78,84
19º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 79,74
20º Isaac Medrano Lopez Cake De La Hayzery 0 - 81,14
21º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 0 - 81,56
22º Monica Riera Blanco Cola Whisky 0 - 82,63
23º Federico Puente Lanza Dellovantus 0 - 82,65
24º Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac De Dezert 0 - 84,67
25º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Verdi 0 - 86,57
26º Diego Pérez Bilbao Ixia de la Vallee 0 - 86,91
27º Antonio Moreno Fernandez Vedette 0 - 91,55
28º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Rony Del Norte 4 - 67,62
29º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Gisela 4 - 72,31
30º Olga Calabozo Garrido Muguet De Laubonniere 4 - 77,52
31º Saúl Portos Costales Yo de JC 4 - 80,12
32º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dualin Star 4 - 82,02
33º Nuria Añibarro Guate Casini S Son 4 - 82,11
34º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rembran 4 - 82,94
35º Álvaro Díaz García Karamel 4 - 84,85
36º Borja Villalón Puras Voque 4 - 85,3
37º Anne Varnier Ma Pomme 6 - 100,95
38º Teresa Boogen Ybarra Opus De Fraig 8 - 71,82
39º Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky 8 - 73,47
40º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Durtur Star 8 - 89,18
41º Claudia Florez Cuesta Soraya M 9 - 94,64
42º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Ramona Karla 10 - 98,04
43º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Ambris E
  Cosme Zubiría Bengoa King Du Prieure E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0 - 64,6
Leonardo Medal García Mariachi 0 - 71,48
Julio Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville 0 - 73,09
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0 - 74,89
Guillermo González Eguinoa Baden Powel 0 - 77,63
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Biscaya 0 - 78,84
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cashew 0 - 80,58
Ivan Serrano Rasputin 301 0 - 81,24
Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquis Des Hayettes 0 - 84,71
10º Carlos González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 4 - 67,48
11º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Golden Gate 4 - 75,33
12º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 4 - 76,52
13º Jaime Suárez Pérez Nevada 4 - 77,51
14º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star 4 - 81,33
15º Diego Pérez Bilbao Urbanus 4 - 86,52
16º Federico Puente Lanza Llamberlin 4 - 86,75
17º Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 4 - 90,44
18º Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron Van T W 4 - 92,9
19º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Artosf Z 8 - 71,43
20º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zuis Kain 8 - 85,96
21º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New-Gold 8 - 92,34
22º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Veletas 9 - 93,78
23º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville 12 - 79,23
24º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Kerisse D Bernat 12 - 86,29
  Prueba Nº06 Grande 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0/0 - 20,7
Ivan Serrano Bogart 0/0 - 21,49
Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 0/0 - 22,15
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 0/0 - 22,71
Ivan Serrano Onzo D Sainte H 0/0 - 26,12
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Wise Crack 0/0 - 27,25
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0/4 - 22,97
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 0/4 - 23,46
Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 0/4 - 27,42
10º Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 0/4 - 28,01
11º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Balougranada 4 - ET
12º Paula Azofra García L Eclair D Monlin 4 - ET
13º Álvaro Díaz García Gavroche de Quincy 4 - ET
14º Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron De Saussetour 4 - ET
15º Mario Suárez Junquera Gisco De Olid 7 - 67,78
16º Ivan Serrano Valdelamadre 8 - ET
17º Jaime Suárez Pérez Camaleño 8 - ET
18º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Eourquoi Pas 8 - ET
19º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hakna La Ina E
20º Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Gisela 0 - ET
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Casandra R 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Coever 0 - ET
  Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 0 - ET
  Saúl Portos Costales Draco Z 0 - ET
Mario Suárez Junquera Adora De Porceyo 4 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Ella 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea M 4 - ET
José María Diaz Alvarez Heros 11 - 94,18
10º Álvaro Díaz García Cibao De Sorribas 19 - 96,65
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 0 - 55,44
Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 0 - 56,05
Ivan Serrano Gladiator 0 - 56,85
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Remy Roxette 0 - 58,83
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos 0 - 60,43
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Ramona Karla 0 - 60,45
Anne Varnier Mooviestar 0 - 60,69
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 0 - 61,04
Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M 0 - 61,1
10º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Galia Mq 0 - 62,3
11º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Rony Del Norte 0 - 63,37
12º Mariana Alvarez Fernandez Aliena 0 - 63,49
13º Saúl Portos Costales Yo de JC 0 - 64,1
14º Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De L Carte 0 - 64,21
15º Ana Yañez Bernardo Romeo 0 - 66,34
16º Anne Varnier Ma Pomme 0 - 67,33
17º Carla Rivera Alonso Azar 0 - 68,72
18º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Funny Quartz 0 - 68,75
19º Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 0 - 69,48
20º Ana Yañez Bernardo Galerna 0 - 69,76
21º Gurutze Asteinza Albizua Ouba De Gerdi 0 - 71,79
22º María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Traquina 0 - 71,9
23º Ana De Luis Diaz Shine On 0 - 72,8
24º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 0 - 75,3
25º Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac De Dezert 0 - 76,15
26º Paula Orejas Garcia Select 0 - 76,25
27º Isaac Medrano Lopez Cake De La Hayzery 0 - 77,8
28º Álvaro Díaz García Karamel 1 - 78,93
29º Antonio Moreno Fernandez Vedette 1 - 79,8
30º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 4 - 58,44
31º Teresa Boogen Ybarra Opus De Fraig 4 - 59,67
32º Ángela Alonso Álvarez Gramille II 4 - 61,63
33º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero El Niño 4 - 62,89
34º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 4 - 65,48
35º Federico Puente Lanza Dellovantus 4 - 65,67
36º Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky 4 - 66,28
37º José María Diaz Alvarez Coriscao Dir 4 - 71,47
38º Ana Dobra Martinez Arias Emia 4 - 74,97
39º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Verdi 5 - 81,83
40º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Detroit 5 - 82
41º Borja Villalón Puras Voque 9 - 78,12
42º Olga Calabozo Garrido Muguet De Laubonniere 9 - 80,9
43º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rembran 12 - 68,21
44º Claudia Florez Cuesta Soraya M E
  Cosme Zubiría Bengoa King Du Prieure E
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aldebarán E
  Pablo Noval Ixia de la Vallee E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 0/0 - 35,47
Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron De Saussetour 0/4 - 35,42
Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 0/4 - 39,33
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0/4 - 35,62
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0/4 - 37,68
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cashew 1 - 92,64
Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron Van T W 2 - 93,2
Carlos González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 4 - 74,9
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zuis Kain 4 - 79,46
10º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hakna La Ina 4 - 80,11
11º Leonardo Medal García Mariachi 4 - 80,55
12º Guillermo González Eguinoa Baden Powel 4 - 81,88
13º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Veletas 5 - 91,87
14º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Golden Gate 8 - 81,01
15º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Ehop-Du Chene 8 - 84,33
16º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 8 - 88,53
17º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Kerisse D Bernat 8 - 88,72
18º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Artosf Z 9 - 89,84
19º Jaime Suárez Pérez Nevada 9 - 90,25
20º Federico Puente Lanza Llamberlin 10 - 95,26
21º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Odacieux 12 - 85,51
22º Ivan Serrano Vechta 13 - 89,09
23º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New-Gold 13 - 90,54
24º Diego Pérez Bilbao Urbanus 21 - 89,84
25º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Miratel E
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville E
  Monica Riera Blanco Cola Whisky E
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Biscaya E
  Ivan Serrano Valdelamadre E
  Prueba Nº10 Grande A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 0 - 72,56
Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 0 - 73,58
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Ichem De Servole 0 - 75,13
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0 - 75,78
Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 0 - 78,78
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Wise Crack 0 - 81,89
Ivan Serrano Bogart 0 - 85,87
Ivan Serrano Onzo D Sainte H 0 - 85,93
Álvaro Díaz García Gavroche de Quincy 0 - 92,18
10º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 4 - 82,5
11º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star 4 - 88,41
12º Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquis Des Hayettes 4 - 88,67
13º Mario Suárez Junquera Gisco De Olid 4 - 89,4
14º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 8 - 80,42
15º Ivan Serrano Rasputin 301 8 - 91,82
16º Paula Azofra García L Eclair D Monlin 10 - 99,94
17º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Eourquoi Pas 10 - 102,09
18º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Balougranada 16 - 89,06
19º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Hit De Bneville 16 - 90,29
20º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 18 - 102,11
21º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Díaz García Quibus 0 - 73,28
Raquel Echave Subijana Khepri Demarfre 0 - 73,72
Georgina Werner Nes D'or 0 - 75,54
Lucas Sarabia Bannatyne Damasco 0 - 78,82
Mario Suárez Junquera Gamina Cn 0 - 80,39
Anton Sanchez Friera Durator 0 - 80,42
Paula Orejas Garcia Temple D 0 - 82,53
Ivan Serrano Diablo 0 - 82,7
Pablo Collada Alonso Sandman 0 - 83,84
10º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Dream Marker 0 - 84,45
11º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Eraton 0 - 85,04
12º Anne Varnier Artico 4 - 66,56
13º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Ujo De Sofelguera 1 - 86,57
14º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dubhe Mq 4 - 79,56
15º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Beleño Del Norte 4 - 81,86
16º Raquel Echave Subijana Maestria Du Plix 4 - 85,,69
17º María Jesús Fernández Riestra Sharky 5 - 86,93
18º Guillermo González Eguinoa Lady Lorcan 5 - 87,38
19º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Ambris 5 - 89,7
20º Irene Gómez Celorio Don Napoli 6 - 91,78
21º Néstor Suárez González Isahora 8 - 62,28
22º Fausto Uriarte Gonzalez Berona 8 - 76,8
23º Anne Varnier Artico 12 - 77,45
24º Alberto Riera García Romeo Astur 14 - 92,77
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Elixir 0 - ET
  Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Nectar Del Valles 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 0 - ET
  Beatriz Silvela Castañón Saint Patric 0 - ET
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau B 0 - ET
Álvaro Díaz García Beckam 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Néstor Suárez González Isahora 0 - 69,42
Irene Gómez Celorio Don Napoli 0 - 78,16
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Ambris 0 - 78,34
Álvaro Díaz García Quibus 0 - 82,38
Guillermo González Eguinoa Lady Lorcan 0 - 83,17
Raquel Echave Subijana Khepri Demarfre 0 - 84,41
Alberto Riera García Romeo Astur 0 - 91,41
Mario Suárez Junquera Gamina Cn 1 - 100,94
Úrsula López Álvarez Lluna 4 - 77,15
10º Fausto Uriarte Gonzalez Berona 4 - 82,16
11º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Beleño Del Norte 4 - 91,11
12º Paula Orejas Garcia Temple D 4 - 91,35
13º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dubhe Mq 4 - 92,03
14º María Jesús Fernández Riestra Sharky 4 - 99,97
15º Raquel Echave Subijana Maestria Du Plix 4 - 85,,69
16º Pablo Collada Alonso Sandman 8 - 91,56
17º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Dream Marker 8 - 94,19
18º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Eraton 8 - 98,36
19º Anne Varnier Artico 12 - 77,45
20º Lucas Sarabia Bannatyne Damasco E
  Maria Begoña Perez Maside Grinco De La Cense E
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Elixir 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Beckam 0 - ET
  Javier Buelga Añibarro Dandy 0 - ET
Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Nectar Del Valles 4 - ET
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 8 - ET
Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Casandra R 0 - ET
  Saúl Portos Costales Draco Z 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Gisela 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Diablo 0 - ET
Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 4 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Coever 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea M 4 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Ella 4 - ET
Álvaro Díaz García Cibao De Sorribas 8 - ET
10º Mario Suárez Junquera Adora De Porceyo 12 - ET
11º José María Diaz Alvarez Heros 18 - 107,73
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 0 - 61,15
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Golden Gate 0 - 67,34
Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De L Carte 0 - 67,49
Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 0 - 68,54
Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M 0 - 69,17
Anne Varnier Mooviestar 0 - 72,74
María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Traquina 0 - 75,42
Ana Yañez Bernardo Romeo 0 - 76,34
Ana Yañez Bernardo Galerna 0 - 77,24
10º Ana Drobra Martinez Arias Emia 0 - 81,64
11º Pablo Noval Ixia de la Vallee 0 - 82,38
12º Anne Varnier Ma Pomme 0 - 82,82
13º Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac De Dezert 0 - 83,11
14º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau B 0 - 85,86
15º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Detroit 0 - 91,63
16º Ivan Serrano Gladiator 4 - 64,72
17º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 4 - 67,98
18º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 4 - 68,27
19º Ángela Alonso Álvarez Gramille II 4 - 69,85
20º Paula Orejas Garcia Select 4 - 70,72
21º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Galia Mq 4 - 72,38
22º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos 4 - 73,2
23º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 4 - 75,1
24º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Rony Del Norte 4 - 75,7
25º Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky 4 - 76,3
26º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Funny Quartz 4 - 77,96
27º Ana De Luis Diaz Shine On 4 - 79,61
28º Nuria Añibarro Guate Casini S Son 4 - 80,87
29º Monica Riera Blanco Cola Whisky 4 - 89,87
30º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 4 - 90,48
31º Cosme Zubiría Bengoa King Du Prieure 8 - 64,69
32º Teresa Boogen Ybarra Opus De Fraig 8 - 67,46
33º Federico Puente Lanza Dellovantus 8 - 71,47
34º Olga Calabozo Garrido Muguet De Laubonniere 8 - 77,71
35º Borja Villalón Puras Voque 8 - 86,33
36º Álvaro Díaz García Karamel 8 - 90,82
37º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Verdi 8 - 92,06
38º Isaac Medrano Lopez Cake De La Hayzery 8 - 92,37
39º Antonio Moreno Fernandez Vedette 9 - 96,1
40º Georgina Werner Nes Dor 12 - 77,82
41º Gurutze Asteinza Albizua Ouba De Gerdi 12 - 79,12
42º José María Diaz Alvarez Coriscao Dir 12 - 85,4
43º Claudia Florez Cuesta Soraya M 12 - 91,81
44º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aldebarán 15 - 103,44
45º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Durathor Star 16 - 88,93
46º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Ujo De Sofelguera 20 - 88,18
47º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Saint Patrick E
  Carla Rivera Alonso Azar E
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Moreno Doc R
  Saúl Portos Costales Yo de JC E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0 - 64,31
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 0 - 69,44
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cashew 0 - 73,68
Federico Puente Lanza Llamberlin 0 - 75,31
Ivan Serrano Valdelamadre 0 - 76,27
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Kerisse D Bernat 0 - 78,43
Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 0 - 83,86
Diego Pérez Bilbao Urbanus 2 - 94,77
Carlos González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 4 - 65,19
10º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 4 - 68,81
11º Guillermo González Eguinoa Baden Powel 4 - 78,75
12º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Ehop-Du Chene 4 - 83,34
13º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Veletas 5 - 90,21
14º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New-Gold 6 - 91,09
15º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Hit De Bneville 6 - 91,98
16º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Odacieux 6 - 93,2
17º Ivan Serrano Vechta 8 - 69,17
18º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Artosf Z 8 - 71,75
19º Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron De Saussetour 8 - 74,53
20º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 8 - 74,98
21º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Miratel 8 - 79,53
22º Jaime Suárez Pérez Nevada 12 - 69,97
23º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Remy Roxette 12 - 82,02
24º Fidel Dávila García Camaleño 14 - 94,13
25º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Biscaya 21 - 119,85
26º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 23 - 112,91
27º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy E
  Mariana Alvarez Fernandez Aliena E
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville R
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0/0 - 42,49
Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquis Des Hayettes 0/0 - 44,57
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0/4 - 42,23
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Wise Crack 0/4 - 45,81
Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 0/15 - 56,03
Leonardo Medal García Feuvert De Lomb 4 - 75,33
Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 4 - 81,71
Álvaro Díaz García Gavroche de Quincy 4 - 83,82
Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 4 - 85,7
10º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Ichem De Servole 4 - 86,44
11º Ivan Serrano Onzo D Sainte H 4 - 88,89
12º Paula Azofra García L Eclair D Monlin 8 - 84,44
13º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Eourquoi Pas 8 - 84,56
14º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 14 - 97,63
15º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Balougranada 20 - 88,26
16º Ivan Serrano Bogart R
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hakna La Ina E
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único R
  Mario Suárez Junquera Gisco De Olid E
  Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star R
  Ivan Serrano Rasputin 301 E