Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/11/2008
CSN2*, Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Odette 0/0 - 21,52
Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 0/0 - 22,4
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rufus 0/0 - 22,86
Diana Piera Salamero Lekentucky D'Auroi 0/0 - 23,51
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 0/4 - 21,26
Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb 0/4 - 26,39
Daniel García Giró Arleth-Z 0/4 - 26,46
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Little Love 8 0/4 - 27,95
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 0/5 - 36,75
10º Oliver Singleton Rannus 0/8 - 25,35
11º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0/E
12º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 45,84
13º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Jasmina 4 - 45,85
14º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 4 - 48,12
15º Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 4 - 48,99
16º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian 8 - 47,84
17º Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 8 - 48,45
18º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno 8 - 49,75
19º Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 8 - 51,45
20º Carlos Catalan Casanovas L'Espoir 8 - 52,18
21º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Parinus 8 - 54,27
22º Eugenio Corell Egea Jefe Del Pinar 12 - 51,94
23º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso High Flicht 12 - 53,51
24º Joel Vallés Rosell Lucky Choice H 12 - 71,78
25º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Report 9 15 - 68,14
26º Erika Abal Remus 15 - 81,99
27º Erika Abal Pay Back R
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Campins Daurella Gran Maniere 0 - 56,94
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 0 - 57,24
Virginia Graells Cros Oprah 0 - 58,59
Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pas 0 - 59,74
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Brezo De Quijas 0 - 61,27
David Monterde Rovira Torken Del Sol 0 - 64,67
Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 0 - 64,91
David Monterde Rovira Paulina R Del Sol 1 - 69,61
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Salem Du Bosquetiau 2 - 73,72
10º Julia Puig Cabane La Ina 4 - 52,51
11º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberlyn 4 - 55,7
12º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion 4 - 56,39
13º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir De Cresles 4 - 57,47
14º Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 4 - 59,84
15º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 4 - 62,24
16º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 4 - 63,62
17º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 4 - 63,91
18º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 4 - 64,21
19º Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake D'ecaussines 4 - 66,1
20º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 5 - 69,58
21º Margaret Mollet Eggli Animator-T 5 - 70,66
22º Ivan Aguado Melet Erek De Pals 8 - 62,06
23º Ivan Aguado Melet Desiree De Pals 8 - 62,44
24º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Sirac 8 - 65,22
25º Oliver Singleton Canturland 8 - 65,31
26º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 8 - 66,35
27º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroko M 8 - 68,5
28º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Sky Beauty 9 - 70,21
29º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Winghe Z 12 - 55,43
30º Jorge Campins Figueras Ducxy 12 - 59,98
31º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Magnum 12 - 60,07
32º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Komtess De Champion 12 - 60,37
33º Carla Möller Tequila Van Het Beninghof 12 - 64,74
34º Mar Millanes Güell Dylan Des Mimosas 12 - 81,76
35º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Jasmine Du Logis 16 - 54,69
36º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Jolstie De Etisses 20 - 63,43
37º Xavi Grau Cobo Op De La Cense 20 - 79,89
38º Xavi Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny R
  Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume E
  Ronald García Nonell Salto Van De Zuuthoeve E
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Kanban de Lessac E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Baron Van Lyandra 0 - 59,04
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0 - 59,84
Hervé Duhaut Roulette 0 - 60,23
Alejandro Cordoba Perez Cobra de Charmois 0 - 61,42
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin 0 - 61,67
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Golina 0 - 62,76
Katrin Gari Hilario Super Tramp 0 - 65,17
Paula Fernandez Fochs Wienta Parflam 0 - 65,62
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 0 - 65,69
10º Beatriz Monaco Baques Vivaldi D'athlet 0 - 65,91
11º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Naomi 150 0 - 66,06
12º Maria Floris Canal Dakota 0 - 67,61
13º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 0 - 69,02
14º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Joe 0 - 69,27
15º Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 0 - 69,88
16º Antonia Prats Mari Tiralda 0 - 70,98
17º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Meggy Du Mont 0 - 71,57
18º Ronald García Nonell Lord Des Bois 0 - 73,47
19º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Vetleman 2 - 78,04
20º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Mendel 4 - 55,41
21º Joel Vallés Rosell Chapel 4 - 58,28
22º Hervé Duhaut Luz De Luna 4 - 58,82
23º Natalia Palou Arana Noble Du Liban 4 - 58,94
24º Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 4 - 58,99
25º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 4 - 64,64
26º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Quick Quanta 4 - 66,82
27º Oliver Singleton Cento Libero 4 - 67,16
28º Anna Bassons Pagès B-Ygor Van De Hemel 4 - 72,55
29º Victoria Trigueros Llobet Asandar 4 - 73,15
30º Oliver Singleton Alitalia II 5 - 74,16
31º Gabriela Comella Martinez Folisco Moussure 5 - 76,31
32º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 6 - 80,67
33º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Cherie Du Domaine Z 8 - 61,86
34º Aurelle Aubert Miquel Quick Sir 8 - 63,76
35º Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit 8 - 65,81
36º Virginia Graells Cros Tendence 8 - 67,22
37º Diana Piera Salamero Karine Du Fontenel 8 - 68,32
38º Mireia Bassons Pagès Galaxis 8 - 73,13
39º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Rainiero 16 - 72,76
40º Anna Orriols Canals Chasy Del Masset 17 - 74,46
41º Ana Oliver Marin Soul Meal 17 - 92,46
42º Helena Alcacer Güell Bacchus De Pals R
  Laia Pujadas Valencias Leandor E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Rebelo 0 - 75,64
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Prelude Dupont Durant 0 - 78,56
  Antonio Subirana Flaquer Foc De Pals 0 - 72,38
Blai Capdevila Barredo Wai-Taki 4 - 74,02
Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 8 - 77,17
Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 14 - 100,14
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Love Me Tender E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m.A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pere Xercavins Gimeno Notor's Delight 0 - 55,73
Enrique Chinchilla Campo Jamaica 0 - 61,26
Ana Marín Azanr Fanny De La Cere 0 - 63,5
Katia Caubó Sala Juliana Du Bibal 0 - 65,61
Antonio Subirana Flaquer Olitha 0 - 69,83
Carolina Irogyen Genevrois Grammie 0 - 69,93
Raquel Gatell Isco Honey IV 0 - 73,98
Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 0 - 80,67
Joel Rispa Miliner Cheenook De Champion 0 - 55,01
10º Joel Rispa Miliner Faithfully De Champion 0 - 59,07
11º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 0 - 59,94
12º Virginia Tarin Perez Nagaica Des Forges 0 - 62,15
13º Paula Fernandez Fochs Gaisha Du Segolas 0 - 66,05
14º Sebastian Girones Codina Piet 0 - 66,14
15º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Country 0 - 67,38
16º José Roig Torres Just for fun 0 - 75,36
17º Oliver Singleton Canica 0 - 77,94
18º Sara Astilleros Alcacer Jupiter De Rohis 0 - 54,33
19º Irina Aixala Ortiz Nicola's Silver De Champion 0 - 55,34
20º José Maria Molins Vila Solanos Sugarman 0 - 66,32
21º Jose Luis Merce Muntañola Ulano 0 - 77,36
22º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Bridge Town Clover 0 - 65,49
23º Ivan Aguado Melet Gala De Pals 0 - 73,74
24º Helena Alcacer Güell Galatea De Pals R
  Prueba Nº06 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Delgove Alday Madonna 0 - 58,48
Valeria Cartaña Caro Matuvu 0 - 62,46
Anna Sophie Gassner Fripoville 0 - 63,88
Carme Olle Solé Narcissus 0 - 66,02
Wilfried Stollenwerk Santa Gloria 3 0 - 71,12
Ivan Aguado Melet Zilvane 0 - 72,47
Margaret Mollet Eggli Just Chestnuthill 2 - 82,49
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Cider 4 - 58,28
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Holly 4 - 75,96
10º Ivan Aguado Melet Zandoken 4 - 76,7
11º Maria Xercavins Gimeno Jeannot Ewey 8 - 64,92
12º Francisco Colomer Barrera Gozilla 8 - 76,91
13º Berta Pujol Moller Cendeir 9 - 78,92
14º Anna Lopez Codony Ventura E
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Sophie Gassner Fripoville 0 - 60,92
Wilfried Stollenwerk Santa Gloria 3 0 - 68,03
Anna Lopez Codony Ventura 0 - 71,38
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Just Chestnuthill 0 - 71,51
Maria Xercavins Gimeno Jeannot Ewey 4 - 59,98
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Holly 4 - 71,61
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Cider 8 - 55,71
Carme Olle Solé Narcissus 8 - 70,91
Francisco Colomer Barrera Gozilla 16 - 77,22
10º Berta Pujol Moller Cendeir E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Fernandez Fochs Gaisha Du Segolas 0 - 59,74
Ana Marín Azanr Fanny De La Cere 0 - 61,81
Antonio Subirana Flaquer Bridge Town Clover 0 - 63,59
Antonio Subirana Flaquer Olitha 0 - 65,72
Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 0 - 68,59
Joel Rispa Miliner Cheenook De Champion 4 - 51,09
Sara Astilleros Alcacer Jupiter De Rohis 4 - 59,48
Yago Merce Suris Montanas 4 - 60,72
Clara Möller Alvarez Galaxy De La Houche 4 - 63,46
10º Ramon Torello Colet Yungai 4 - 64,93
11º Carolina Irogyen Genevrois Grammie 4 - 66,99
12º Jose Luis Merce Muntañola Ulano 4 - 67,71
13º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Love Me Tender 4 - 67,97
14º Ivan Aguado Melet Zandoken 4 - 70,32
15º Ivan Aguado Melet Zilvane 4 - 73,19
16º Patricia Balleste Doldi Roulette 4 - 77,69
17º Anna Delgove Alday Madonna 4 - 78,1
18º Raquel Gatell Isco Honey IV 6 - 85,1
19º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Country 7 - 89,35
20º Sebastian Girones Codina Piet 7 - 89,63
21º José Maria Molins Vila Solanos Sugarman 8 - 65,82
22º Claudia Möller Alvarez Kawa De Volsin 12 - 60,38
23º Valeria Cartaña Caro Matuvu E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Prelude Dupont Durant 0 - ET
  Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 0 - ET
  Antonio Subirana Flaquer Foc De Pals 0 - ET
  Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 0 - ET
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Wai-Taki 0 - ET
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Rebel 4 - ET
  Oliver Singleton Canica 4 - ET
Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/0 - 23,83
Alejandro Cordoba Perez Cobra de Charmois 0/0 - 23,95
María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Cherie Du Domaine Z 0/0 - 24,18
Diana Piera Salamero Karine Du Fontenel 0/0 - 24,42
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Golina 0/0 - 25,14
Natalia Palou Arana Noble Du Liban 0/0 - 25,49
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0/0 - 25,85
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Kanban de Lessac 0/0 - 27,09
Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 0/0 - 27,5
10º Paula Fernandez Fochs Wienta Parflam 0/0 - 28,28
11º Gabriela Comella Martinez Folisco Moussure 0/0 - 31,37
12º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin 0/4 - 21,54
13º Mar Millanes Güell Dylan Des Mimosas 0/4 - 24,04
14º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Lacorana 0/4 - 27,35
15º Joel Vallés Rosell Chapel 0/8 - 24,22
16º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Vetleman 1 - 61,07
17º Mireia Bassons Pagès Galaxis 4 - 46,98
18º Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 4 - 47,35
19º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Jasmine Du Logis 4 - 50,08
20º Virginia Tarin Perez Nagaica Des Forges 4 - 51,13
21º Anna Bassons Pagès B-Ygor Van De Hemel 4 - 51,21
22º Mireia Butí López Jana 139 4 - 51,59
23º Guillermo Sala Gallo Kisangara 4 - 51,85
24º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Meggy Du Mont 4 - 51,86
25º Virginia Graells Cros Tendence 4 - 52,47
26º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana Du Bibal 4 - 53,2
27º José Roig Torres Just for fun 4 - 54,17
28º Ronald García Nonell Lord Des Bois 4 - 57,31
29º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 4 - 57,72
30º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Bolero Van Stroapelleken 4 - 58,02
31º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4 - 59,46
32º Oliver Singleton Alitalia II 4 - 59,6
33º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Naomi 150 6 - 63,29
34º Ana Oliver Marin Soul Meal 8 - 49,05
35º Alexandra Flade Satterfield Luz De Luna 8 - 49,81
36º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Mendel 8 - 50,15
37º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 8 - 50,38
38º Maria Floris Canal Dakota 8 - 50,41
39º Pere Xercavins Gimeno Notor's Delight 8 - 51,28
40º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Baron Van Lyandra 8 - 51,86
41º Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit 8 - 51,89
42º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Quick Quanta 8 - 52,32
43º Antonia Prats Mari Tiralda 8 - 52,43
44º Joel Rispa Miliner Faithfully De Champion 12 - 48,52
45º Victoria Trigueros Llobet Asandar 12 - 53,8
46º Ivan Aguado Melet Bacchus De Pals 12 - 55,01
47º Anna Orriols Canals Chasy Del Masset 15 - 67,21
48º Irina Aixala Ortiz Nicola's Silver De Champion 16 - 48,73
49º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Rainiero 16 - 56,95
50º Xavi Grau Cobo Op De La Cense 17 - 76,13
51º Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 18 - 64,17
52º Laia Pujadas Valencias Leandor 20 - 72,89
53º Enrique Chinchilla Campo Jamaica E
  Aurelle Aubert Miquel Quick Sir E
  Beatriz Monaco Baques Vivaldi D'athlet E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Salem Du Bosquetiau 0/0 - 32,76
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberlyn 0/0 - 33,62
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 0/0 - 33,97
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Winghe Z 0/0 - 34,85
Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 0/0 - 35,73
Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 0/0 - 36,33
Basilio Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 0/0 - 40,36
Virginia Graells Cros Splender 0/0 - 40,67
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 0/4 - 33,8
10º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 0/4 - 41,01
11º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Komtess De Champion 0/8 - 36,59
12º Katrin Gari Hilario Super Tramp 0/20 - 57,49
13º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 4 - 72,71
14º Ivan Aguado Melet Erek De Pals 4 - 73,51
15º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 4 - 76,62
16º Julia Puig Cabane La Ina 8 - 66,98
17º David Monterde Rovira Torken Del Sol 8 - 71,85
18º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Report 9 8 - 73,18
19º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Jolstie De Etisses 8 - 73,2
20º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Sirac 8 - 75,98
21º Oliver Singleton Canturland 8 - 76,35
22º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Joe 8 - 78,71
23º Margaret Mollet Eggli Animator-T 9 - 80,41
24º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Brezo De Quijas 12 - 71,9
25º Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 12 - 72,08
26º Carla Moller Andrada-V Tequila Van Het Beninghof 12 - 72,32
27º Ivan Aguado Melet Desiree De Pals 12 - 74,25
28º Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 16 - 72,58
29º David Monterde Rovira Paulina R Del Sol 18 - 86,62
30º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Magnum 20 - 67,77
31º Ronald García Nonell Salto Van De Zuuthoeve 20 - 77,82
32º Xavi Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny 24 - 78,96
33º Jorge Campins Figueras Ducxy E
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat Nakwadá E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion E
  Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake D'ecaussines E
  Humbert Belmonte Jacas Sky Beauty E
  Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes E
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 0 - 74,7
Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno 0 - 76,62
Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pas 0 - 77,13
Erika Abal Remus 0 - 78,73
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 65,11
Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 4 - 74,85
Virginia Graells Cros Oprah 5 - 80,99
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso High Flicht 6 - 83,38
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 9 - 79,42
10º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian 9 - 80,05
11º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 9 - 82,85
12º Carlos Catalan Casanovas L'Espoir 10 - 85,22
13º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 11 - 87,74
14º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 14 - 99,32
15º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 16 - 92,4
16º Sofia Campins Daurella Gran Maniere 17 - 96,88
17º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 18 - 83,41
18º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroko M 19 - 88,98
19º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Jasmina 21 - 95,34
20º Oliver Singleton Rannus 23 - 89,94
21º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Parinus 44 - 93,75
22º Daniel García Giró Arleth-Z E
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Odette E
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z E
  Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais E
26º Eugenio Corell Egea Jefe Del Pinar R
  Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb R
  Prueba Nº13 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Sophie Gassner Fripoville 0 - 66,6
Berta Pujol Moller Cendeir 0 - 73,62
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Just Chestnuthill 0 - 73,77
Gador Muntaner Lopez Isaias Des Quarts 0 - 74
Carme Olle Solé Narcissus 0 - 74,8
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Cider 4 - 66,01
Wilfried Stollenwerk Santa Gloria 3 4 - 72,83
Maria Xercavins Gimeno Jeannot Ewey 8 - 68,19
Francisco Colomer Barrera Gozilla 12 - 94,14
10º Anna Lopez Codony Ventura 18 - 101,04
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Gonzalez Duran Country 0 - 63,21
Ana Marín Azanr Fanny De La Cere 0 - 66,46
Paula Fernandez Fochs Gaisha Du Segolas 0 - 67,93
Raquel Gatell Isco Honey IV 0 - 70,79
Antonio Subirana Flaquer Bridge Town Clover 0 - 70,8
Ivan Aguado Melet Zilvane 0 - 79,19
Ivan Aguado Melet Zandoken 1 - 81,44
Joel Rispa Miliner Cheenook De Champion 4 - 52,89
Sara Astilleros Alcacer Jupiter De Rohis 4 - 59,48
10º Sebastian Girones Codina Piet 4 - 70,99
11º Carolina Irogyen Genevrois Grammie 4 - 72,69
12º Valeria Cartaña Caro Matuvu 8 - 70,39
13º Anna Delgove Alday Madonna 9 - 80,76
14º Patricia Balleste Doldi Roulette 12 - 95,28
15º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Love Me Tender 13 - 99,44
16º Claudia Möller Alvarez Kawa De Volsin 16 - 63,7
17º Yago Merce Suris Montanas E
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m.Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Rebel 0 - ET
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Wai-Taki 0 - ET
Antonio Subirana Flaquer Foc De Pals 4 - ET
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Prelude Dupont Durant 9 - 99,4
Oliver Singleton Canica 10 - 87,38
Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 13 - 96,68
Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 16 - 73,54
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Jasmine Du Logis 65 - 51,51
Diana Piera Salamero Karine Du Fontenel 65 - 52,32
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 65 - 53,03
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Meggy Du Mont 65 - 58,76
Paula Fernandez Fochs Wienta Parflam 65 - 59,03
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Naomi 150 65 - 59,63
Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 65 - 60,34
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Baron Van Lyandra 65 - 62,54
Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 65 - 66,44
10º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 65 - 67,71
11º Ivan Aguado Melet Bacchus De Pals 64 - 70,85
12º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Cobra de Charmois 62 - 55,92
13º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 62 - 59,3
14º Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 61 - 54,49
15º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin 61 - 65,88
16º Natalia Palou Arana Noble Du Liban 58 - 54,16
17º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 58 - 56,9
18º Jose Luis Merce Muntañola Ulano 57 - 76,81
19º Antonia Prats Mari Tiralda 56 - 62,89
20º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Olitha 56 - 65,3
21º José Roig Torres Just for fun 55 - 72,37
22º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Quick Quanta 54 - 53,03
23º Virginia Tarin Perez Nagaica Des Forges 54 - 70,65
24º Virginia Graells Cros Tendence 53 - 64,68
25º Maria Floris Canal Dakota 52 - 61,58
26º Anna Bassons Pagès B-Ygor Van De Hemel 50 - 63,87
27º Pere Xercavins Gimeno Notor's Delight 50 - 64,66
28º Enrique Chinchilla Campo Jamaica 50 - 85,32
29º Irina Aixala Ortiz Nicola's Silver De Champion 49 - 66,33
30º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 44 - 68,4
31º Oliver Singleton Alitalia II 37 - 76,33
32º Laia Pujadas Valencias Leandor 36 - 82,42
33º Alexandra Flade Satterfield Luz De Luna 25 - 57,39
34º Ronald García Nonell Lord Des Bois 25 - 63,26
35º Gabriela Comella Martinez Folisco Moussure 25 - 64,81
36º Ana Oliver Marin Soul Meal 25 - 68,75
37º Mar Millanes Güell Dylan Des Mimosas 23 - 55,96
38º Joel Vallés Rosell Chapel 16 - 52,64
39º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Mendel 11 - 55,34
40º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 11 - 93,24
41º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana Du Bibal 9 - 68,38
42º Clara Möller Alvarez Galaxy De La Houche 8 - 66,1
43º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Rainiero 7 - 63,62
44º Anna Orriols Canals Chasy Del Masset 2 - 87,89
45º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Lacorana 2 - 98,73
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Campins Daurella Gran Maniere 0/0 - 24,54
Mireia Bassons Pagès Galaxis 0/0 - 25,51
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Golina 0/0 - 27,38
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Salem Du Bosquetiau 0/0 - 27,86
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 0/0 - 31
Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0/0 - 34,97
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Vetleman 0/1 - 36
María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Cherie Du Domaine Z 0/4 - 27,23
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion 0/8 - 25,37
10º Jorge Campins Figueras Ducxy 0/E
11º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 1 - 64,74
12º Daniel García Giró Arleth-Z 2 - 68,2
13º Xavi Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny 2 - 69,13
14º Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 4 - 55,65
15º Eugenio Corell Egea Jefe Del Pinar 4 - 58,25
16º Katrin Gari Hilario Super Tramp 4 - 58,69
17º Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake D'ecaussines 4 - 58,92
18º Guillermo Sala Gallo Kisangara 4 - 59,88
19º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 4 - 60,56
20º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 4 - 60,88
21º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 4 - 61,39
22º Basilio Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 4 - 61,44
23º Oliver Singleton Canturland 4 - 61,83
  Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberlyn 4 - 61,83
25º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 4 - 61,84
26º Ivan Aguado Melet Desiree De Pals 4 - 62,07
27º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Joe 4 - 62,43
28º Victoria Trigueros Llobet Asandar 4 - 62,56
29º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Jolstie De Etisses 4 - 63,03
30º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Parinus 4 - 63,28
31º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Sirac 5 - 64,63
32º Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 5 - 65,14
33º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Magnum 5 - 65,57
34º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 5 - 66,13
35º Julia Puig Cabane La Ina 8 - 55,62
36º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 8 - 57,54
37º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 8 - 59,2
38º Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit 8 - 59,54
39º Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 8 - 61,31
40º Mireia Butí López Jana 139 8 - 63,03
41º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Sky Beauty 8 - 64,07
42º Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 9 - 64,6
43º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Bolero Van Stroapelleken 10 - 68,01
44º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Brezo De Quijas 12 - 56,55
45º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 12 - 57,97
46º Carla Möller Tequila Van Het Beninghof 12 - 60,71
47º Xavi Grau Cobo Op De La Cense 13 - 64,99
48º Ivan Aguado Melet Erek De Pals 13 - 65,39
49º Margaret Mollet Eggli Animator-T 14 - 68,49
50º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Komtess De Champion 15 - 73,09
51º David Monterde Rovira Torken Del Sol 16 - 62,03
52º Ronald García Nonell Salto Van De Zuuthoeve E
53º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus R
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Erika Abal Remus 0 - 74,62
Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pas 4 - 73,42
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 4 - 74,05
Diana Piera Salamero Lekentucky D'Auroi 4 - 75,87
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 4 - 76,21
Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 4 - 77,21
Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroko M 5 - 84,85
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rufus 8 - 69,88
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 8 - 72,32
10º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian 8 - 73,62
11º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno 8 - 75,31
12º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Report 9 8 - 76,72
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 8 - 78,53
14º Oliver Singleton Rannus 8 - 78,99
15º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir De Cresles 8 - 79,37
16º Virginia Graells Cros Oprah 8 - 80,26
17º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb 8 - 81,41
18º Carlos Catalan Casanovas L'Espoir 9 - 82,32
19º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 10 - 86,46
20º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 12 - 71,08
21º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso High Flicht 15 - 93,68
22º Joel Vallés Rosell Lucky Choice H 19 - 90,21
23º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 20 - 79,22
24º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Jasmina 28 - 72,86
25º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion E
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo E