Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/11/2008
CSN2*, C.E. El Asturcón (Oviedo)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Narro Villanueva Isac 0 - ET
  Pablo Collada Alonso Shanman 0 - ET
  Paula Orejas Garcia Temple 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graf De Lorenez 0 - ET
  Alexander Ermakov Zarina 0 - ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Ujo De Sofelguera 0 - ET
  José Sinesio López Martín Kid'arc De Bernueces 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Eraton 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Tarantino 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Dime De Gozón 0 - ET
11º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Elixir 1 - 92,01
12º Maria Begoña Perez Maside Gringo de la Cense 4 - ET
  Olatz Zuazo Etxebarría Koran 4 - ET
  Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Grissete 4 - ET
  Alberto Riera García Romeo Astur 4 - ET
  Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Tendido 4 - ET
17º Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 5 - 94,13
18º Adrian Lozano Morales Odyss For Ever 8 - ET
19º Fernando García de Béjar Rembrand 10 - 99,58
20º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Beleño 14 - 98,41
21º Manuel Gonzalez Da Silva Irielle D'jonchare 16 - ET
22º Ana Erizabal Havane De Marins E
23º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dubhe-Mq R
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Hermine des Moitiers 0 - ET
  Anne Varnier Erika 0 - ET
  Laura Las Hayas Espada Ghorofino G Molino 0 - ET
  Ana Yañez Bernardo Galerna 0 - ET
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Flying Prince 1 - 95,77
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 2 - 99
Álvaro Díaz García Beckan 4 - ET
  Maria Pelaez Somer Rayo 5 4 - ET
  Beatriz Silvela Castañón Carbonero 4 - ET
10º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Saint Patrick 8 - 104,05
11º Úrsula López Álvarez Lluna E
  María Mercedes Tazón Valle Jakuimo Du Rocher E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. CJ. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Gisela 0 - ET
  Saúl Portos Costales Drako Z 0 - ET
  Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 0 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Pepeeur Des Epinettes 0 - ET
Mario Suárez Junquera Gamina Cn 4 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Coeur D'ete Z 4 - ET
  José María Diaz Alvarez Heros 4 - ET
Álvaro Díaz García Cibao De Sofelguera 8 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Dreammaker 8 - ET
  Iván Serrano Sáez Wendelien 8 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Moreno Doc 8 - ET
12º Mario Suárez Junquera Adora De Porceyo E
  Mario Suárez Junquera Ella E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Rony Del Norte 0 - 61,97
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 0 - 64,59
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 0 - 64,94
Paula Orejas Garcia Select 0 - 71,96
Fidel Dávila García Valeri 0 - 73,46
Julio Mesa Escudero Ibis 0 - 74,65
Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville 0 - 79,69
Mariana Alvarez Fernandez Aliena 0 - 79,82
Diego Pérez Bilbao Ixia De La Valle 0 - 81
10º Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac De Dezert 0 - 81,24
11º Luis Franco Martinez Dina 173 0 - 81,61
12º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Kassandra R 0 - 84
13º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Grale Des Pres 0 - 84,96
14º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Why Clara 2 - 89,37
15º Iván Serrano Sáez Santana Van Tabeelke 2 - 90,29
16º Sara Guzmán Fernández Longines 4 - 57,27
17º Cosme Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 4 - 62,59
18º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos 4 - 64,78
19º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Remy Roxette 4 - 65,27
20º Julio Mesa Escudero El Niño 4 - 72,34
21º Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 4 - 72,79
22º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Ramona Karla 4 - 74,44
23º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D'Aviere 4 - 74,63
24º María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Traquina 4 - 75,85
25º Álvaro Díaz García Quibus 4 - 76,8
26º Saúl Portos Costales Whoopy 4 - 78,27
27º Borja Villalón Puras Voque 4 - 78,85
28º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Jade Du Mesnil Dan 4 - 81,01
29º Olga Calabozo Garrido Muguet De Laubonniere 5 - 85,14
30º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Verdi 5 - 85,21
31º Claudia Florez Cuesta Soraya M 6 - 90,5
32º Ana Yañez Bernardo Romeo 8 - 73,07
33º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 8 - 79,11
34º Victor Rojas Fernandez Havane Du Bois 8 - 79,94
35º Guillermo González Eguinoa Lady Lorcan 8 - 80,25
36º Álvaro Díaz García Karamel 8 - 82,5
37º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo 8 - 99,59
38º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Funny Quartz 8 - 99,6
39º Sara Yañez Erkoreka Lex Des Hutins 9 - 85,15
40º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Sharon Lake 9 - 87,33
41º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Kougar Velours 10 - 90,42
42º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Detroit 11 - 109,89
43º Cristina Clemente Pérez Opus 12 - 79,79
44º Ana Dobra Martinez Arias Enia 14 - 107,65
45º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc E
  Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Ginebra De Albeitar E
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Galia M-Q E
  Néstor Suárez González Isaora de Verdois E
  Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas E
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aldebarán E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 0 - 66,56
Iván Serrano Sáez Vechta 0 - 73,24
Leonardo Medal García Miño Del Pegullal 0 - 73,75
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cashew 0 - 74,56
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 0 - 76,62
Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquis Des Hayettes 0 - 77,76
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 0 - 78,01
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 0 - 80,2
Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 0 - 80,4
10º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 4 - 56,54
11º Iván Serrano Sáez Valkyria 4 - 65,62
12º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 4 - 70,44
13º Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 4 - 71,05
14º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Balougranada 4 - 72,36
15º Mario Suárez Junquera Gisco De Olid 4 - 75,87
16º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 4 - 77,02
17º Anne Varnier Ma Pomme De La Louvet 4 - 77,99
18º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 4 - 78,03
19º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century 4 - 79,33
20º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Nes D'or 4 - 79,68
21º Diego Pérez Bilbao Urbanus 4 - 80,68
22º Miriam Gallardo Olano Lauriel Du Reverdi 4 - 80,92
23º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Loverboy 8 - 76,08
24º Antonio Honrubia González Tamerlan 8 - 80,5
25º Luis Franco Martinez Enfant Du Sarthe 9 - 85,07
26º Rubén Gómez Crespo Shmeling 10 - 86,35
27º José María Diaz Alvarez Coriscao Dir 12 - 79,5
28º Anton Sanchez-Friera Gonzalez Veletas 13 - 99,69
29º Anne Varnier Mooviestar 15 - 93,15
30º Rubén Gómez Crespo Narcisse Du Vivier 16 - 94,18
31º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Golden Gate 17 - 82,04
32º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele 22 - 88,33
33º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Biscaya 23 - 108,44
34º Leonardo Medal García Corena E
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina E
  Iván Serrano Sáez Rasputin E
  Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva M E
  Anton Sanchez-Friera Gonzalez Miratel E
  Prueba Nº06 Grande A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 0 - 56,15
Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 0 - 58,4
Iván Serrano Sáez Fort De France 0 - 60,9
Iván Serrano Sáez Vioño de Sofelguera 0 - 61,33
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0 - 61,84
Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 0 - 65,62
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 69,02
Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron Saussetour 4 - 59,65
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Jabeleur 4 - 68,29
10º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 4 - 69,37
11º Álvaro Díaz García Gravroche De Quincy 4 - 70,53
12º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 4 - 71,04
13º Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron Van T 4 - 76,81
14º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Oran George 8 - 71,09
15º Itziar Monasterios Macicior Ehop du Chene 8 - 73,53
16º Luis Franco Martinez Uthalie 8 - 73,63
17º Guillermo González Eguinoa Baden Powell 8 - 74,94
18º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 9 - 84,11
19º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 15 - 94,97
20º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 16 - 96,24
21º Iván Serrano Sáez Bogart E
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Wise Crack E
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Aparicio Estrada Nika For K 0 - ET
  Maria Pelaez Somer Bruja 0 - ET
  Andrea García Riaño Costa-20 0 - ET
  Isabel De La Ballina De Juan Dimitrov 0 - ET
  Coral Castaño Abu-Becker 0 - ET
  Raúl Diego Navarro Palenque 0 - ET
  Pilar Blanco Sandman 0 - ET
Alicia Fernandez Suarez Sheila 1 - 91,71
Miguel López Sandman 4 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caretino R 4 - ET
11º Silvia Queipo Macias V.I.P. 6 - 85,73
12º Mara Sandin Martinez Brown Sugar 8 - ET
13º María López Volcán 16 - ET
14º María Mercedes Tazón Valle Jakuimo Du Rocher E
  Jesús Manuel Roza Raposo Eureka de Coteau E
  Rita Vallina Gomez Pumarada E
  Claudia Fernandez Fernandez Galaxy E
  Marina Navarro Artax E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Grissete 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graf De Lorenez 0 - ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Flying Prince 0 - ET
  Ana Erizabal Havane De Marins 0 - ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Beleño 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Eraton 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Tarantino 0 - ET
Alberto Riera García Romeo Astur 4 - ET
  Marta Villabona Menendez Oberto 4 - ET
  Irene Gómez Celorio Don Napoli 4 - ET
  Maria Begoña Perez Maside Gringo de la Cense 4 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Elixir 4 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 4 - ET
  Fernando García de Béjar Rembrand 4 - ET
  Olatz Zuazo Etxebarría Koran 4 - ET
16º Cristina Lopez Alvarez Yo de JC 6 - 94,27
17º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Tendido 8 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Ella 8 - 102,44
19º Pablo Collada Alonso Shanman 12 - ET
20º Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Villa De Alain 13 - 90,02
21º Manuel Gonzalez Da Silva Irielle D'jonchare 22 - 95,4
22º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Ginebra De Albeitar E
  Adrian Lozano Morales Odyss For Ever E
  Alexander Ermakov Zarina E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Carbonero 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Dime De Gozón 0 - ET
  Anne Varnier Erika 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Beckan 0 - ET
Úrsula López Álvarez Lluna 4 - ET
  Laura Las Hayas Espada Ghorofino G Molino 4 - ET
Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Hermine des Moitiers 6 - 94,53
Maria Pelaez Somer Rayo 5 12 - ET
Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 15 - 99,73
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Kassandra R 0 - ET
  Iván Serrano Sáez Wendelien 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Gisela 0 - ET
Mario Suárez Junquera Gamina Cn 1 - 88,47
Saúl Portos Costales Drako Z 4 - ET
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 5 - 88,16
Rubén Gómez Crespo Pepeeur Des Epinettes 8 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Cibao De Sofelguera 8 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Dreammaker 8 - ET
10º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 9 - 106,46
11º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Coeur D'ete Z 13 - 88,86
12º José María Diaz Alvarez Heros 15 - 96,13
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 0 - 57,35
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 0 - 58,32
Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 0 - 60,78
Julio Mesa Escudero Ibis 0 - 63,4
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Ramona Karla 0 - 63,67
Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke 0 - 64,06
Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac De Dezert 0 - 64,53
Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Jade Du Mesnil Dan 0 - 66,33
Guillermo González Eguinoa Lady Lorcan 0 - 66,86
10º Ana Yañez Bernardo Galerna 0 - 67,84
11º Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva M 0 - 67,89
12º Mariana Alvarez Fernandez Aliena 0 - 67,9
13º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Prince Biarritz 0 - 69,05
14º Paula Orejas Garcia Select 0 - 69,06
15º Ana Yañez Bernardo Romeo 0 - 69,67
16º Álvaro Díaz García Quibus 0 - 70,6
17º Sara Yañez Erkoreka Lex Des Hutins 0 - 71,46
18º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo 0 - 74,33
19º David Narro Villanueva Isac 0 - 75,1
20º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Why Clara 0 - 75,59
21º Luis Franco Martinez Dina 173 0 - 77,6
22º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Funny Quartz 1 - 82,9
23º Álvaro Díaz García Karamel 2 - 87,84
24º Sara Guzmán Fernández Longines 4 - 58,17
25º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos 4 - 59,86
26º Cosme Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 4 - 60,81
27º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Rony Del Norte 4 - 63,28
28º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Remy Roxette 4 - 63,87
29º Julio Mesa Escudero El Niño 4 - 69,89
30º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Sharon Lake 4 - 71,18
31º Néstor Suárez González Isaora de Verdois 4 - 72,01
32º Victor Rojas Fernandez Havane Du Bois 4 - 78,4
33º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Kougar Velours 6 - 87,42
34º Claudia Florez Cuesta Soraya M 7 - 93,39
35º Guruche De Asteinza Ouba De Gerdi 8 - 67,94
36º Pablo Noval Ixia De La Valle 8 - 70,19
37º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Grale Des Pres 8 - 73,08
38º Monica Riera Blanco Cola Ws 8 - 76,82
39º Borja Villalón Puras Voque 8 - 80,06
40º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 8 - 95,87
41º Cristina Clemente Pérez Opus 9 - 82,64
42º Olga Calabozo Garrido Muguet De Laubonniere 12 - 73,23
43º Saray Puertollano Sañudo Somer 13 - 83,16
44º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aldebarán 13 - 98,1
45º Olga Diego Navarro Valincia E
  Ana Dobra Martinez Arias Enia E
47º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Moreno Doc R
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0 - 57,29
Iván Serrano Sáez Valkyria 0 - 58,39
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 0 - 58,7
Iván Serrano Sáez Bogart 0 - 59,16
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Nes D'or 0 - 60,96
Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron Saussetour 0 - 61,49
Iván Serrano Sáez Vechta 0 - 63,49
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century 0 - 64,69
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cashew 0 - 65,43
10º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 0 - 69,1
11º Mario Suárez Junquera Gisco De Olid 0 - 69,9
12º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D'Aviere 0 - 70,52
13º Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville 0 - 71,71
14º Miriam Gallardo Olano Lauriel Du Reverdi 0 - 73,12
15º Rubén Gómez Crespo Narcisse Du Vivier 4 - 67,21
16º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 4 - 71,98
17º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 4 - 73,16
18º Anne Varnier Ma Pomme De La Louvet 4 - 74,16
19º Diego Pérez Bilbao Urbanus 4 - 74,84
20º Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 5 - 79,27
21º Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 6 - 82,52
22º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 8 - 61,38
23º Leonardo Medal García Miño Del Pegullal 8 - 66,04
24º María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Traquina 8 - 68,12
25º Fidel Dávila García Valery 8 - 71,12
26º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Balougranada 8 - 71,69
27º Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 9 - 78,3
28º Antonio Honrubia González Tamerlan 12 - 65,73
29º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Biscaya 12 - 69,71
30º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele 12 - 71,12
31º Saúl Portos Costales Whoopy 16 - 69,4
32º José María Diaz Alvarez Coriscao Dir 22 - 82,14
33º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Golden Gate E
  Anne Varnier Mooviestar E
  Prueba Nº13 Grande A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0 - 57,52
Iván Serrano Sáez Fort De France 0 - 61,56
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Wise Crack 0 - 62,34
Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 0 - 63,08
Iván Serrano Sáez Vioño de Sofelguera 0 - 64,5
Iván Serrano Sáez Rasputin 301 0 - 68,98
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Oran George 0 - 69,39
Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vives 0 - 69,77
Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquis Des Hayettes 8 - 72,19
10º Guillermo González Eguinoa Baden Powell 0 - 73,3
11º Álvaro Díaz García Gravroche De Quincy 0 - 73,97
12º Itziar Monasterios Macicior Ehop du Chene 0 - 74,88
13º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0 - 77,09
14º Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 4 - 59,09
15º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Loverboy 4 - 61,98
16º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 4 - 65,6
17º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 4 - 71,31
18º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Jabeleur 8 - 60,73
19º Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 8 - 61,02
20º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 8 - 61,95
21º Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 8 - 67,62
22º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 8 - 71,34
23º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 8 - 76,14
24º Rubén Gómez Crespo Shmeling 8 - 76,26
25º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 12 - 68,8
  Prueba Nº14 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raúl Diego Navarro Palenque 0 - ET
  Rita Vallina Gomez Pumarada 0 - ET
  Alicia Fernandez Suarez Sheila 0 - ET
  Pilar Blanco Sandman 0 - ET
  Coral Castaño Abu-Becker 0 - ET
  María Mercedes Tazón Valle Jakuimo Du Rocher 0 - ET
  Mara Sandin Martinez Brown Sugar 0 - ET
  Andrea García Riaño Costa-20 0 - ET
  Isabel De La Ballina De Juan Dimitrov 0 - ET
10º Silvia Queipo Macias V.I.P. 4 - ET
  Irene Aparicio Estrada Nika For K 4 - ET
  Miguel López Sandman 4 - ET
11º María López Volcán 8 - ET
12º Claudia Fernandez Fernandez Galaxy E
  Jesús Manuel Roza Raposo Eureka de Coteau E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Gómez Celorio Don Napoli 0 - ET
  Pablo Collada Alonso Shanman 0 - ET
  Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Tendido 0 - ET
  Paula Orejas Garcia Temple 0 - ET
  Olatz Zuazo Etxebarría Koran 0 - ET
  Marta Villabona Menendez Oberto 0 - ET
  Fernando García de Béjar Rembrand 0 - ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Flying Prince 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Moreno Doc 0 - ET
  Ana Erizabal Havane De Marins 0 - ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Beleño 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Eraton 0 - ET
14º Fidel Dávila García Tarantino 4 - ET
  Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Odyss For Ever 4 - ET
  Maria Begoña Perez Maside Gringo de la Cense 4 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Elixir 4 - ET
18º Manuel Gonzalez Da Silva Irielle D'jonchare 8 - ET
  Cristina Lopez Alvarez Yo de JC 8 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Ella 8 - 93,36
  Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Villa De Alain 8 - ET
22º Mario Suárez Junquera Adora De Porcello E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Hermine des Moitiers 0 - ET
  Maria Pelaez Somer Rayo 5 0 - ET
  Anne Varnier Erika 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Beckan 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 0 - ET
  Beatriz Silvela Castañón Carbonero 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Dime De Gozón 0 - ET
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Saint Patrick 4 - ET
  Maria Pelaez Somer Bruja 4 - ET
10º Úrsula López Álvarez Lluna E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m. CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Diaz Alvarez Heros 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Coeur D'ete Z 0 - ET
  Iván Serrano Sáez Wendelien 0 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Pepeeur Des Epinettes 0 - ET
Mario Suárez Junquera Gamina Cn 4 - ET
  Saúl Portos Costales Drako Z 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Gisela 4 - ET
  Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 4 - ET
10º Álvaro Díaz García Cibao De Sofelguera 8 - ET
11º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Dreammaker E
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos 0 - 54,9
Cosme Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 0 - 56,79
Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 0 - 57,21
Néstor Suárez González Isaora de Verdois 0 - 57,99
Sara Guzmán Fernández Longines 0 - 58,93
Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Jade Du Mesnil Dan 0 - 60,37
Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva M 0 - 60,69
Fidel Dávila García Valery 0 - 60,84
Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Kougar Velours 0 - 61,46
10º Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 0 - 63
11º Álvaro Díaz García Quibus 0 - 64,85
12º Ana Yañez Bernardo Galerna 0 - 65,18
13º Anne Varnier Mooviestar 0 - 65,81
14º Ana Yañez Bernardo Romeo 0 - 66,08
15º Paula Orejas Garcia Select 0 - 66,29
16º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Verdi 0 - 67,65
17º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Ujo De Sofelguera 0 - 68,8
18º Yeray Puertollano Sañudo Somer 0 - 69,52
19º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Why Clara 0 - 69,6
20º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aldebarán 0 - 70,28
21º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graf De Lorenez 0 - 72,07
22º Borja Villalón Puras Voque 0 - 76,18
23º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 4 - 58,04
24º Guruche De Asteinza Ouba De Gerdi 4 - 62,98
25º Laura Las Hayas Espada Ghorofino G Molino 4 - 64,52
26º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo 4 - 67,39
27º Guillermo González Eguinoa Lady Lorcan 4 - 67,93
28º José María Diaz Alvarez Coriscao Dir 4 - 69,3
29º Álvaro Díaz García Karamel 4 - 72,34
30º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 8 - 56,89
32º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Remy Roxette 8 - 62,37
33º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Rony Del Norte 8 - 62,66
34º Sara Yañez Erkoreka Lex Des Hutins 8 - 65,48
35º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 8 - 65,93
36º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Grale Des Pres 8 - 67,3
37º Monica Riera Blanco Cola Ws 8 - 68
38º David Narro Villanueva Isac 8 - 68,76
39º Cristina Clemente Pérez Opus 8 - 69,44
40º Julio Mesa Escudero El Niño 8 - 70,07
41º Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Grissete 8 - 70,65
42º Olga Diego Navarro Valincia 8 - 78,81
43º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Golden Gate 8 - 79,99
44º Olga Calabozo Garrido Muguet De Laubonniere 12 - 67,36
45º Ana Dobra Martinez Arias Enia 12 - 76,98
46º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc E
  Miguel Corroto Pradillo Prince Biarritz E
  Alexander Ermakov Umia De E
  Claudia Florez Cuesta Soraya M E
  Victor Rojas Fernandez Havane Du Bois E
  Prueba Nº19 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 0 - 57,18
Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron Saussetour 0 - 59,63
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0 - 60,6
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 0 - 61,18
Rubén Gómez Crespo Narcisse Du Vivier 0 - 62,66
Iván Serrano Sáez Valkyria 0 - 65,36
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cashew 0 - 67,98
Lucia Vega Sepulveda Funny Quartz 0 - 69,02
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Ramona Carla 0 - 69,02
10º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Balougranada 0 - 69,78
11º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 0 - 70,68
12º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D'Aviere 0 - 71,5
13º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke 0 - 71,78
14º Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac De Dezert 0 - 74,57
15º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Nes D'or 4 - 62,73
16º Antonio Honrubia González Tamerlan 4 - 66,21
17º Iván Serrano Sáez Vechta 4 - 69,95
18º Saúl Portos Costales Whoopy 4 - 73,69
19º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 4 - 73,86
20º Julio Mesa Escudero Ibis 4 - 74,45
21º Anton Sanchez-Friera Gonzalez Veletas 4 - 75,11
22º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century 4 - 75,49
23º Miriam Gallardo Olano Lauriel Du Reverdi 4 - 75,97
24º Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 4 - 79,95
25º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 5 - 85,22
26º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 8 - 61,09
27º Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 8 - 61,39
28º Mariana Álvarez Aliena 8 - 67,68
29º Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville 8 - 97,64
30º Anton Sanchez-Friera Gonzalez Miratel 10 - 89,77
31º María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Traquina 12 - 69,35
32º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Biscaya 19 - 106,8
33º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Sharon Lake 26 - 87,5
34º Mario Suárez Junquera Gisco De Olid E
  Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville E
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Shine On E
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Ixia De La Valle E
  Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Loverboy E
  Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele E
  Iván Serrano Sáez Bogart E
  Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat E
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m. AM5. GP Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0/0 - 37,55
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0/0 - 38,19
Iván Serrano Sáez Rasputin 301 0/0 - 39,11
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 0/0 - 40,81
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Jabeleur 0/4 - 41,96
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0/4 - 45,08
Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 0/4 - 48,25
Iván Serrano Sáez Fort De France 4 - 69,14
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 4 - 69,17
10º Leonardo Medal García Feuvert De Lomb 4 - 72,19
11º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vives 4 - 73,87
12º Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 4 - 74,05
13º Rubén Gómez Crespo Shmeling 4 - 77,31
14º Guillermo González Eguinoa Baden Powell 4 - 77,92
15º Álvaro Díaz García Gravroche De Quincy 8 - 72,6
16º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 8 - 76,57
17º Itziar Monasterios Macicior Ehop du Chene 12 - 71,56
18º Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquis Des Hayettes 12 - 72,64
19º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Wise Crack 12 - 90,49
20º Iván Serrano Sáez Vioño de Sofelguera E
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide E