Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/12/2008
CSN* Jumping Fin de año, Laukiniz (Vizcaya)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,70 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Sanchez Bouba 0 - 39,03
Jessica Rojas González Fleurasie 0 - 42,02
Olatz Ateka Ainhoa Al Azar 0 - 43,72
Marta Gonzalez Marin Irma 0 - 45,34
María Argarate Rumik 0 - 47,45
Nagore Arratibel Black Beauty 0 - 48,09
Andrea Romero Txurri 0 - 49,93
Ane Cubillo Cupido 0 - 52,62
Ohiane Sainz Lugarezaresti Palomo 0 - 52,71
10º Lorena Prieto Valkyria 0 - 53,07
11º Itziar Madurga Mascara 0 - 53,15
12º Saioa Parra Aiga 0 - 53,65
13º Laura Velasco Martinez Jasper 0 - 54,18
14º Sara Reyes Pequeño Otho 0 - 54,28
15º Tomas Larribao Admiral 0 - 55,68
16º Lucia Diez Buli De Pe 0 - 56,06
17º Javier Flores Marco Le Langonnais 0 - 56,56
18º Tomas Larribao Ekita 0 - 56,75
19º Asun Segurola First 0 - 59,05
20º Patricia Arregui Calimero 0 - 67,9
21º Alex Olea Gudari 4 - 54,78
22º Marta Gonzalez Soto Xena 4 - 56
23º Janire Remiro Kenya De Garaioltza 4 - 57,46
24º Ana Lekuona L'or Indien 4 - 58,12
25º Natalia Arregui Snack 4 - 59,29
26º Jorge Marcos Aralar 4 - 64,87
27º Rebeca Marcos Nutello 8 - 61,24
28º Iraia Garmendia D'africa E
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jonathan Rojas González American Dragon 0 - 46,81
Estitxu Isarch Peke 0 - 51,08
Ainhoa Gomez Ben-Hur 0 - 52,6
Maria Zabaleta Susperregui Egipcione Noise 0 - 52,72
Nerea Etxebarria Albiza Pisueñas 0 - 55,97
Paula Velilla Ezadine 0 - 58,85
Jessica Rojas González American Dragon 0 - 60,24
Naroa Bañuelos Haida De La Foret 0 - 61,15
Lucia Diez Buli De Pe 0 - 61,35
10º Xabier Berrotaran Polka Du Faget 0 - 61,69
11º Laura Junquera Bravo 0 - 61,8
12º Ana Cubillo Cupido 0 - 63,12
13º Tomas Larribao Ekita 0 - 63,68
14º Eduardo Barquin Sol y Sombra 0 - 65,78
15º Patricia Aberasturi Mer Roc 0 - 68,92
16º Mikel Intxaurtieta Marra 4 - 54,66
17º Alex Olea Jucar 4 - 56,01
18º Ignacio Madurga Mascara 4 - 57,55
19º Borja Sáenz Sol y Sombra 4 - 57,66
20º Izaskun Mendia Galan Boy 4 - 58,67
21º Ainara Jimenez Silverboy 4 - 59,08
22º Marta Gonzalez Marin Irma 4 - 59,59
23º Ander Vidaurrazaga Romero 4 - 60,01
24º Maria Larrinaga AB Sheyib 4 - 63,53
25º Jessica Galvan Deimos 4 - 64,19
26º Aroa Campandegui L'or Indien 4 - 66,02
27º Andrea Romero Crazi 4 - 69,02
28º Onintza Ugarte Nyack Du Rouet 4 - 72,19
29º Thomas Larribao Admiral 8 - 65,65
30º Álvaro Gómez Pinto Le Petit Rose 8 - 66,13
31º Saúl Gutiérrez Bohio 8 - 73,31
32º Stanislas St Antoine Felar E
  Aitor Figueroa Príncipe E
  Amagoia Saioa Diez Urizar Ronda E
  Iraia Garmendia D'africa E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maitane Rios Berezi 0 - 50,17
Ines Iraeta Yañez Dragueur de Passay 0 - 52,41
Juan Arrieta Ondee De Fougue 0 - 52,63
Sare Andres Galan Boy 0 - 52,71
Laura Gamarra Grillote 0 - 53,51
Olatz Gallego Urtza 0 - 56,3
Ane Urkiola Poker Du Bois Allez 0 - 57,34
Iris Gutierrez Pinto Fabienne De Aristos 0 - 57,66
Aitor Figueroa Ezadine 0 - 58,54
10º Olatz Zuazo Karan 0 - 60,16
11º Lucia Alguer Larringa Gorcky Des Tours 0 - 60,66
12º Maria Begoña Perez Maside Gringo de la Cense 0 - 64,32
13º Juncal Ibinaga Izar 0 - 64,43
14º Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe-M 4 - 61,9
15º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Puma De St Pair 4 - 62,05
16º Xabier Berrotaran Nestor Des Gibonetes 4 - 62,39
17º Aitana Idoyaga Buron Dobro Hod 4 - 63,05
18º Laura Las Hayas Espada Ghorofino G Molino 4 - 63,5
19º Javier Flores Langonais 4 - 64,25
20º Maria Zabaleta Susperregui Quermes Del Duero 4 - 68,78
21º Naiara Hernandez Beldarrain Lola de Lusse 5 - 73,98
22º Samira Sadeq Ganzarain Pin 6 - 77,95
23º Eñaut Aguirre Peke 8 - 58,71
24º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Quartz De St Pair 8 - 67,3
25º Javier Gandara Gutierrez Ilton Mustior 8 - 69,2
26º Carlota Olaizola Galan Ina Dream 8 - 70,06
27º Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Kill Cannon King 9 - 75,68
28º Onintza Ugarte Nyack Du Rouet 12 - 57,63
29º Andrés Mirones Gag 12 - 85,96
30º Valarie Darmana Olga 15 - 81,05
31º Manuel Díaz Lozano Jade De Haie E
  Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Tini E
  Alberto Puente Blackbeat E
  Paula Coyado Alvarez E
  Imanol Saez Keops E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Díaz Simon De Mesie 0 - 50,64
Dominiqie Bentejac Jump III 0 - 50,73
Xabier Berrotaran Kandy Des Anjeaux 0 - 51,1
Lionel Simpar Imasg D'amour 0 - 52,61
Rubén Gómez Crespo Opium 0 - 53,53
Luis Terán de la Piedra Eole D'arbaz 0 - 53,85
Maitane Rios Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - 53,89
Jade Villa Ouragan 0 - 56,56
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0 - 57,45
10º Elena Pulito Callejo El señor de Corbou 0 - 59,67
11º Tobías Hanke Carey 0 - 61,87
12º Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Obscur De Chalusse 0 - 61,87
13º Olivier Camy Sarthy Namau 4 - 53,8
14º Belén Diaz Black Beaty 4 - 54,11
15º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Adolf 4 - 54,52
16º Ana Arrieta Avila Gipsy De Kersaux 4 - 55,43
17º Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Metaphore 4 - 55,91
18º Jone Makua Garcia Judo De Normandie 4 - 56,42
19º Saúl Gutiérrez Ankara Foster 4 - 57,35
20º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Kougar Velours 4 - 57,79
21º Maria Teran De La Piedra Furio Du Brumans 4 - 58,35
22º Sofia Galdos Isusi Willie Do 4 - 59,44
23º Maitane Azpillaga Puertollano Jasmine De Logis 4 - 60,03
24º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Amir 4 - 60,85
25º Aiert Hormaetxe Ginebra De Albeitar 4 - 62,61
26º Olaia Zuberogoitia Iotha Brecourt 4 - 64,73
27º Veronica Bianchini Wellman Imperatrice II 7 - 74,66
28º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe Roc 8 - 54,57
29º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Garance De La Loge 8 - 55,75
30º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Tyson 8 - 57,22
31º Eric André Ombree D'orthe 8 - 58,83
32º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 8 - 58,97
33º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Love Me Tender 8 - 63,55
34º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Sudsad 9 - 67,46
35º Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Sandro Boy 10 - 85,83
36º Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Jade Du Mesnil 11 - 75,26
37º Oier Bañuelos Nuage The Main Black 12 - 58,78
38º Eric Tejedo Heligor Du Maine 12 - 62,15
39º Cristina Clemente Pérez Opus Du Freigneau 12 - 64,97
40º Saúl Gutiérrez Safán 16 - 57,76
41º Olga Calabozo Garrido Muguet De Laubonnier 28 - 61,54
42º Sofía Castellanos Mayo Du Soulac E
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Herod de Goubade E
  Arrate Bañuelos Bennetzen E
  Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld E
  Eric Tejedo Murmure E
  María Leíbar Peñuca E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maitane Rios Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0/0 - 21,24
Rubén Gómez Crespo Narcisse Du Vivier 0/0 - 21,93
Olivier Camy Sarthy Maya De Jassy 0/0 - 22,51
Maitane Rios Jo De La Lande 0/0 - 23,6
Laura Zorrozua Symfony 0/0 - 27,88
Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Leader De Baussy 0/1 - 30,72
Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 0/4 - 21,43
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Faboulex 0/4 - 24,19
Maitane Rios Kiwi 0/4 - 24,61
10º Bosco Barrenechea Nostracosa Basters 0/4 - 26,96
11º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Isac 4 - 43,65
12º Nerea Cortina Fleur de Valide 4 - 45,12
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 4 - 46,09
14º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Nevada 4 - 46,62
15º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian de Piliere 4 - 48,18
16º Tobías Hanke Quantera 4 - 48,95
17º Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac De Dezert 4 - 49,12
18º Dominique Bentejac Ibiscus D' Signy 4 - 50,16
19º Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Atlanta De Vancellos 4 - 51,25
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo Pepeeur Des Epinettes 4 - 52,79
21º Victor Rojas Havanne Du Bois 6 - 61,52
22º Dominique Bentejac La Tifundia 8 - 47,74
23º Joana D'arcanges Lianed'or 8 - 50,02
24º Eric André Buage De Launay 8 - 52,48
25º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 8 - 53,44
26º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 8 - 53,82
27º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 10 - 60,01
28º Rubén Gómez Crespo Schmeling 12 - 48,4
29º Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron 12 - 49,18
30º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Favela De Pas 17 - 56,29
31º Argiñe Sagredo Jalmy 20 - 61,61
32º Eric André Night De Tus E
  Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Great Shine Del Pas E
  Prueba Nº06 0,70 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Rojas González Fleurasie 0 - 43,58
Laura Velasco Martinez Jasper 0 - 57,08
Javier Flores Marco Le Langonnais 0 - 58,69
Saioa Parra Aiga 0 - 58,74
Asun Segurola First 0 - 62
Tomas Larribao Ekita 0 - 64,64
Itziar Madurga Mascara 0 - 65,35
Natalia Arregui Snack 0 - 66,26
Patricia Arregui Calimero 0 - 67,11
10º Xabier Sanchez Bouba 4 - 55,7
11º Andrea Romero Txurri 4 - 56,32
12º Alex Olea Gudari 4 - 69,72
13º Nagore Arratibel Black Beauty 4 - 74,1
14º Charlotte Tielemann Chupachups 4 - 75,38
15º Ander Basabe Navy Astur 6 - 89,9
16º Tomas Larribao Admiral 8 - 64,97
17º Marta Gonzalez Marin Irma E
  Iraia Garmendia D'africa E
  Ana Lekuona L'or Indien E
  Olatz Ateka Ainhoa Al Azar E
  Prueba Nº07 0,90 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Rojas González American Dragon 0 - 49,8
Estitxu Isarch Peke 0 - 55,07
Ainhoa Gomez Ben-Hur 0 - 57,83
Marta Gonzalez Soto Xena 0 - 62,89
Borja Sáenz Sol y Sombra 0 - 63,22
Alex Olea Jucar 0 - 64,61
Aurore Cosnier Gascon de Sapaie 0 - 65,35
María Argarate Rumik 0 - 67,67
Mikel Guevara Bohio 0 - 70,26
10º Andrea Romero Trazi 0 - 71,06
11º Lorena Prieto Valkyria 0 - 71,98
12º Andoni Munduate Ekita 0 - 73,35
13º Maria Ordiales Oberon 0 - 75,04
14º Nerea Etxebarria Albiza Pisueñas 4 - 61,26
15º Aroa Campandegui L'or Indien 4 - 67,48
16º Patricia Aberasturi Mer Roc 4 - 71,39
17º Paula Velilla Ezadine 4 - 73,43
18º Jessica Galvan Deimos 4 - 74,2
19º Ainara Jimenez Silverboy 4 - 75,45
20º Mikel Intxaurtieta Marra 4 - 76,19
21º Izaskun Mendia Galan Boy 4 - 77,45
22º Ohiane Sainz Lugarezaresti Palomo 4 - 79,09
23º Naroa Bañuelos Haida De La Foret 4 - 86,11
24º Xabier Berrotaran Polka Du Faget 4 - 86,78
25º Eduardo Barquin Sol y Sombra 4 - 87,29
26º Stanislas St Antoine Felar 4 - 91,93
27º Maria Larrinaga AB Sheyib 4 - 93,92
28º Onintza Ugarte Nyack Du Rouet 8 - 60,52
29º Álvaro Gómez Pinto Le Petit Rose 8 - 65,39
30º Paula Colina Alvarez 8 - 74,23
31º Tomas Larribao Admiral 8 - 90,63
32º Jorge Marcos Garcia Aralar 12 - 94,29
33º Otho E
  Maria Zabaleta Susperregui Egipcione Noise E
  Rebeca Marcos Garcia Nutello E
  Marta Gonzalez Marin Irma E
  Laura Velasco Ronda E
  Laura Velasco Martinez Jasper E
  Janire Remiro Kenya De Garaioltza E
  Aitor Figueroa Príncipe E
  Iraia Garmendia D'africa E
  Ignacio Madurga Mascara E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. Parejas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Arrieta Gipsy de Kersoux 102,27
  Juan Arrieta Ondee de Fogue 102,27
Anahi Sánchez Domínguez Tinker 107,06
  Belen Diaz Cuero Black Beauty 107,06
Naiara Hernandez Beldarrain Lola de Lusse 111,81
  Laura Iniesta Gerbe M 11,81
Arrate Bañuelos Benetzen 120,42
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Haida De La Foret 120,42
Andrés Mirones Gag 122,62
  Laura Junquera Bravo 122,62
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. PGP. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0/0 - 33,5
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Herot De Gou 0/0 - 35,33
Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Obscur De Chalusse 0/0 - 37
Jose Díaz Simon De Mesie 0/4 - 30,03
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Love Me Tender 0/4 - 30,65
Lionel Simpar Imasg D'amour 0/4 - 31,53
Cristina Clemente Pérez Opus Du Freigneau 0/4 - 35,88
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 0/4 - 38,09
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Adolf 0/8 - 30,78
10º Olga Calabozo Garrido Jade Du Mesnil 0/8 - 31,65
11º Maitane Rios Parkgate Snowstorm 0/13 - 46,12
12º Olivier Camy Sarthy Namau 0/20 - 34,96
13º María Leíbar Peñuca 4 - 49,54
14º Edurne Rodriguez Arrue Bribon De Val 4 - 53,73
15º Olga Calabozo Garrido Muguet De Laubonnier 4 - 53,96
16º Sofia Galdos Isusi Willie Do 4 - 54,35
17º Jone Makua Garcia Judo De Normandie 4 - 54,46
18º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 4 - 55,07
19º Aiert Hormaetxe Ginebra De Albeitar 4 - 56,64
20º Saúl Gutiérrez Safán 4 - 56,86
21º Jade Villa Ouragan 4 - 57,48
22º Saúl Gutiérrez Ankara Foster 5 - 64,33
23º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 8 - 52,32
24º Oier Bañuelos Nuage The Main Black 8 - 53,73
25º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Garance De La Loge 8 - 55,87
26º Arguiñe Sagredo Jalmi 8 - 59,73
27º Victor Rojas Havanne Du Bois 4 - 52,26
28º Dominique Bentejac La Tifundia 8 - 75,79
29º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Tyson 12 - 57,17
30º Maitane Azpillaga Puertollano Jasmine De Logis 12 - 59,57
31º Veronica Bianchini Wellman Imperatrice II 16 - 76,83
32º Olaia Zuberogoitia Iotha Brecourt 17 - 78,03
33º Xabier Berrotaran Kandy Des Anjeaux 18 - 82,42
34º Eric Tejedo Heligor Du Maine 24 - 57,41
35º Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Metaphore E
  Dominiqie Bentejac Jump III E
  Elena Pulito Callejo El señor de Corbou E
  Maria Teran De La Piedra Furio Du Brumans E
  Eric Tejedo Murmure E
  Olatz Gallego Urtza E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maitane Rios Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 62,22
Olivier Camy Sarthy Maya De Jassy 0 - 64,86
Maitane Rios Jo De La Lande 0 - 67,32
Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac De Dezert 0 - 72,23
Rubén Gómez Crespo Pepeeur Des Epinettes 0 - 74,88
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Faboulex 4 - 61,05
Rubén Gómez Crespo Narcisse Du Vivier 4 - 65,78
Maitane Rios Kiwi 4 - 66,44
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Favela De Pas 4 - 75,69
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 8 - 64,38
11º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Nevada 8 - 66,91
12º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Isac 8 - 67,45
13º Joana D'arcanges Lianed'or 8 - 67,68
14º Bosco Barrenechea Nostracosa Basters 8 - 71,44
15º Luis Terán de la Piedra Eole D'arbaz 8 - 71,85
16º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 8 - 75,8
17º Tobías Hanke Carey 8 - 92,86
18º Nerea Cortina Fleur de Valide 12 - 69,63
19º Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron 12 - 76,52
20º Eric André Buage De Launay 13 - 79,6
21º Dominique Bentejac Ibiscus D' Signy 16 - 76,28
22º Tobías Hanke Quantera 16 - 90,37
23º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Great Shine Del Pas 21 - 80,92
24º Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Leader De Baussy E
  Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Atlanta De Vancellos E
  Prueba Nº11 6 barras Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Schmeling 0/0
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0/4
Olivier Camy Sarthy Maya De Jassy 0/8
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Garance De La Loge 0/12
Laura Zorrozua Symfony 0/E
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian de Piliere 4
  Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 4
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Herode 4
  Dominique Bentejac La Tifundia 4
  Taragh Dyer Hartnett Metaphore 4
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Opium 8
  Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Favela De Pas 8
  Dominique Bentejac Ibiscus D' Signy 8
  Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Great Shine Del Pas 8
  Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Imperatrice II 8
12º Naiara Hernandez Beldarrain Lola de Lusse E
  Prueba Nº12 0,70 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Sanchez Bouba 0 - 37,74
Iraia Garmendia D'africa 0 - 45,07
Nagore Arratibel Black Beauty 0 - 48,09
Itziar Madurga Mascara 0 - 48,66
Marta Gonzalez Marin Irma 0 - 48,68
Javier Flores Marco Le Langonnais 0 - 49,06
Charlotte Tielemann Chupachups 0 - 49,89
Ander Basabe Navy Astur 0 - 56,78
Laura Velasco Martinez Jasper 4 - 49,16
10º Asun Segurola First 4 - 52,7
11º Olatz Ateka Ainhoa Al Azar 4 - 53,09
12º Patricia Arregui Calimero 4 - 53,2
13º Ana Lekuona L'or Indien 4 - 53,49
14º Ibon Etxegaray Kenya De Garaioltza 5 - 69,09
15º Natalia Arregui Snack 5 - 69,59
16º Tomas Larribao Ekita 8 - 57,31
17º Alex Olea Gudari E
  Prueba Nº13 0,90 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Rojas González American Dragon 0 - 42,48
Nerea Etxebarria Albiza Pisueñas 0 - 48,77
Ignacio Madurga Mascara 0 - 48,97
María Argarate Rumik 0 - 49
Stanislas St Antoine Felar 0 - 51,85
Jessica Rojas González Frenessi 0 - 54,39
Eduardo Barquin Sol y Sombra 0 - 55,71
Aurore Cosnier Gascon de Sapaie 0 - 58,38
Maria Larrinaga AB Sheyib 0 - 59,11
10º Ainhoa Gomez Ben-Hur 4 - 46,03
11º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Nutello 4 - 49,01
12º Paula Velilla Ezadine 4 - 49,1
13º Aroa Campandegui L'or Indien 4 - 49,67
14º Ainara Jimenez Silverboy 4 - 49,92
15º Iraia Garmendia D'africa 4 - 49,93
16º Maria Zabaleta Susperregui Egipcione Noise 4 - 50,58
17º Lorena Prieto Valkyria 4 - 53,97
18º Sara Reyes Pequeño Otho 4 - 54,11
19º Andoni Munduate Ekita 4 - 54,81
20º Mikel Guevara Bohio 4 - 55,41
21º Jorge Marcos Garcia Aralar 4 - 55,95
22º Mikel Intxaurtieta Marra 4 - 60,23
23º Estitxu Isarch Peke 8 - 43,98
24º Alex Olea Jucar 8 - 47,08
25º Marta Gonzalez Soto Xena 8 - 49,98
26º Izaskun Mendia Galan Boy 8 - 50,83
27º Álvaro Gómez Pinto Le Petit Rose 8 - 52,41
28º Joan De Los Santos Navy Astur 8 - 57,82
29º Andrea Romero Trazi 8 - 60,75
30º Maria Ordiales Oberon 8 - 65,53
31º Ander Basabe Navy Astur 12 - 54,66
32º Saioa Diez Uriza Ronda 12 - 64,17
33º Aitor Figueroa Príncipe E
  Onintza Ugarte Nyack Du Rouet E
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maitane Rios Berezi 0 - 46,19
Juan Arrieta Ondee De Foguee 0 - 46,56
Jonathan Rojas González American Dragon 0 - 48,69
Javier Gandara Ilton Mustiorr 0 - 49,38
Naroa Bañuelos Haida De La Foret 0 - 50,25
Samira Sadeq Pin 0 - 50,57
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe Roc 0 - 50,7
Imanol Saez Keops 0 - 52,12
Naiara Hernandez Beldarrain Lola de Lusse 0 - 53,68
10º Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe M 0 - 54,17
11º Aitor Figueroa Ezadine 0 - 54,92
12º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Puma De Saint Pers 0 - 55,4
13º Barnama Valine Olga 0 - 57,92
14º Laura Junquera Bravo 0 - 58,86
15º Carlota Olaizola Ina Dream 4 - 47,06
16º Javier Flores Marcos Langonnais 4 - 49,1
17º Xabier Berrotaran Polka De Fourget 4 - 54,03
18º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Quartz 4 - 54,31
19º Olatz Zuazo Karan 4 - 54,79
20º Maria Zabaleta Susperregui Quermes Del Duero 4 - 57,11
21º Andrés Mirones Gag 4 - 57,28
22º Manuel Díaz Lozano Jade De Haie 4 - 63,16
23º Patricia Aberasturi Mer Roc 7 - 79,19
24º Laura Gamarra Grillotte 8 - 47,2
25º Sare Andres Galan Boy 8 - 48,31
26º Paula Colina Alvarez 8 - 50,12
27º Juncal Ibinaga Izar 8 - 52,35
28º Ane Urkiola Poker Du Bois Allez 8 - 65,44
29º Xavier Berrotaran Nestor De Gironetes 8 - 65,82
30º Paula Velilla Ezadine 12 - 50,71
31º Onintza Ugarte Niac Du Rouet 12 - 54,24
32º Alba Fernandez Tini 12 - 60,79
33º Markel Azurmendi Amir 12 - 68,41
34º Ander Vidaurrazaga Romero 16 - 56,57
35º Maria Larrinaga Ab Sheyip E
36º Olatz Gallego Urtza E
37º Eñaut Aguirre Peke E
38º Aitana Idoyaga Dobrohob E
39º Iris Gutiérrez Fabianne de Aristos E
40º Inés Iraeta Draguer De Pasay E
41º Alberto Puente Blackbeat E
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m. Di. Progresivas Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Berrotaran Kandy Des Anjeaux 65 - 49,24
Belen Diaz Cuero Black Beauty 65 - 50,54
Lionel Simpar Imasg D'amour 65 - 51,15
Jade Villa Ouragan 65 - 56,5
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 65 - 59,71
Jose Díaz Simon De Mesie 62 - 48,34
Elena Pulito Callejo El señor de Corbou 62 - 56,51
Domonique Ventejac Namau 61 - 54,59
Olga Calabozo Garrido Jade Du Mesnil 61 - 62,06
10º Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Metaphore 59 - 49,77
11º María Leíbar Peñuca 59 - 51,19
12º Olga Calabozo Garrido Muguet De Laubonnier 57 - 59,88
13º Sofia Galdos Isusi Willie Do 56 - 50,84
14º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Sudsad 55 - 67,6
15º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Great Shine Del Pas 55 - 70,24
16º Aiert Hormaetxe Ginebra De Albeitar 53 - 60,04
17º Cristina Clemente Pérez Opus Du Freigneau 52 - 57,79
18º Maitane Azpillaga Puertollano Jasmine De Logis 49 - 61,45
19º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Herod de Goubade 48 - 82,75
20º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Safán 44 - 63,45
21º Oier Bañuelos Nuage The Main Black 38 - 75,47
22º Saúl Gutiérrez Ankara Foster 25 - 50,2
23º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Tyson 25 - 51,37
24º Dominiqie Bentejac Jump III 25 - 55,68
25º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Love Me Tender 25 - 56,15
26º Maria Teran De La Piedra Furio Du Brumans 23 - 58,5
27º Victor Rojas Havanne Du Bois 19 - 53,71
28º Anahi Sánchez Domínguez Tinker 19 - 55,29
29º Dominique Bentejac La Tifundia 17 - 47,96
30º Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld 17 - 52,86
31º Ana Arrieta Avila Gipsy De Kersaux 17 - 55,26
32º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Garance De La Loge 15 - 61,61
33º Rubén Gómez Crespo Opium 12 - 56,13
34º Argiñe Sagredo Jalmy -1 - 73,38
35º Luis Terán de la Piedra Eole D'arbaz -2
  Maitane Rios Parkgate Snowstorm -2
  Olaia Zuberogoitia Iotha Brecourt -2
  Lucia Alger Gorki De Tous -2
  Laura Las Hayas Gorofino G Molino -2
  Veronica Bianchini Wellman Imperatrice II -2
  Jone Makua Garcia Judo De Normandie -2
  Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 -2
  Arrate Bañuelos Bennetzen -2
  Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Adolf -2
45º Patricia Perez De Anucita Fernandez Madison De La Follie -3
  Maria Begoña Perez Maside Gringo de la Cense -3
  Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Kougar Velours -3
  Olatz Gallego Urtza -3
  Iratxe Lasala Gonzalez Jingle D'elo -3
  Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin -3
  Olivier Camy Sarthy Namau -3
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Nabis De St Pair -3
  Edurne Rodriguez Arrue Bribon De Val -3
  Prueba Nº16 1,30. Gran Premio. AM5 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Schmeling 0/0 - 28,84
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Nevada 0/0 - 29,9
Maitane Rios Kiwi 0/0 - 30,36
Rubén Gómez Crespo Pepeeur Des Epinettes 0/4 - 30,43
Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac De Dezert 0/4 - 32,11
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 55,75
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 4 - 55,78
Nerea Cortina Fleur de Valide 4 - 56,67
Olivier Camy Sarthy Maya De Jassy 4 - 57,71
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo Narcisse Du Vivier 4 - 58,89
11º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Favela De Pas 4 - 59,53
12º Dominique Bentejac Ibiscus D' Signy 4 - 60,83
13º Tobías Hanke Quantera 4 - 61,51
14º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Isac 5 - 56,66
15º Maitane Rios Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 8 - 52,58
16º Maitane Rios Jo De La Lande 8 - 55,75
17º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Faboulex 12 - 51,67
18º Joana D'arcanges Lianed'or 12 - 54,13
19º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian de Piliere 12 - 60,88
20º Bosco Barrenachea Nostracosa Basters 16 - 58,16
21º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma E
  Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link E
  Laura Zorrozua Symfony E