Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/02/2008
CDI***/Y/J Circuito del Sol (I), Vejer de la Frontera (Cádiz, España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Small Tour San Jorge Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Max Wadenspanner (Ale) Moosbends Ricardos 68,25
Enrique Brewah Granados (Esp) Davigna 65,083
Grete Barake (Est) O Hot Chocolate 64,917
Geertje Hesse (Ale) Lloyd Maunders 63,333
  Miguel Ralao Duarte (Por) Sigonha 63,333
Evi Strasser (Can) Action Tyme 63,25
Stefanie Kerner (Ale) Paradise Valley 62,833
  Oksana Gusarova (Ucr) Tajmyr 62,833
Stefanie Kerner (Ale) Don Capone 62,75
10º Maureen Dwyer (Irl) Reve D'or 62,25
11º Max Wadenspanner (Ale) Euphrosyne 2 61,75
12º José Carlos Castillo Muñoz (Esp) Rmr Dinarius 61,167
  Carlos Torrell Jané (Esp) Upido 61,167
14º Carlos Torrell Jané (Esp) Thompson 61,083
15º Lauro Aguilo Miquel (Esp) @Hierro 61
16º Carlos Pinta Salguero (Esp) Amoroso 15 60,25
17º Manuel Alejandro Bernal Soto (Esp) Delfinium Larios 60,167
18º Enrique Brewah Granados (Esp) Fígaro 59,75
19º Annemarie Jármann (Sui) Kk Feline 58,75
20º Ivonne Losos de Muñiz (Dom) Goliat 58,583
  Patricia Sarasin (Sui) Roddick 58,583
22º Sarah Millis (Gbr) Fideramber 58,083
23º Lucas Elías (Esp) Riacho 58
  Andrea Kaefer (Esp) Basmati 58
25º Katharina Stumpf (Aut) Fine Feeling S 57,75
26º Carmen Gutierrez Cruz ( Esp ) Warner 57,25
27º Laureano Martínez (Esp) Barroco 55,583
28º Miguel Jorda Forteza (Esp) Artista M Suay I 55,333
29º Jens Naesgaard Rodriguez-Passolas ( Esp) @Grania 5 55,25
30º Pauline Harris (Gbr) Limited Edition 51,083
  Prueba Nº02 Junior preliminar Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat (Esp) Delgado 69,524
Max Wadenspanner (Ale) Bandor 68,381
Maria Eilberg (Gbr) Torino 66,952
Sylvia Zimmer (Ale) Broadway 24 65,524
Claudia Dorpmans (Hol) L'amour 65,333
Sylvia Zimmer (Ale) Adoree 64,286
Grete Barake (Est) Chance 63,905
  Geertje Hesse (Ale) Montepiano 63,905
  Johanne Dykes (Gbr) Florestamber 63,905
10º Gillian Davison (Gbr) Hiscox Aliano 63,714
11º Kate Dwyer (Irl) Witto 63,143
12º Miguel Ralao Duarte (Por) Talisco 62,476
13º Belen Bautista Sanchez (Esp) Zerguin 62,381
14º Alexandra Berns (Aus) Cay 5 62,19
15º Anne Marie Dunphy (Irl) Urbanus 61,714
16º Juan Manuel Vidal Testal (Esp) Quewaissmall 61,238
17º Antonio Seguí Sintés (Esp) Rubin Marq 60,952
18º Jacqueline Siu (Hkg) Rocco 60,571
19º Sylvia Enamorado Lopez (Esp) Triomf 60,381
  Luis Alarcon Alzugaray (Esp) Way Key Star 60,381
21º James Burtwell (Gbr) Zsa Zsa 59,048
22º Luis Méndez Rodríguez (Esp) Ulises 58,952
23º Ferrán Torné Sanz (Esp) Tornade 58,762
24º Mario Gomez Morcuende (Esp) Don Tequila 58,667
25º Cristina Khamidoulin (Esp) Tribaldi 58,571
  Prueba Nº03 Preliminar 6 años Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Geertje Hesse (Ale) Salazar 80,8
Ivonne Losos de Muñiz (Dom) Royal Affair 77,6
Lucas Elías (Esp) Hemeretik-Finja 75,2
  Geertje Hesse (Ale) Chiara 195 75,2
Jordi Domingo Coll (Esp) Auric Dot Com 74,8
Stefanie Kerner (Ale) Weitsicht 2 74,4
Sarah Millis (Gbr) Cappuccino H 74,2
Evi Strasser (Can) Argo-Conti Tyme 73,8
Jens Naesgaard Rodriguez-Passolas ( Esp) Robinho 73,4
10º Luis Alarcon Alzugaray (Esp) Lertigo 71,2
11º Mario Gomez Morcuende (Esp) Gorrion Peña Toro 68,4
12º Sylvia Zimmer (Ale) Sunny Day 66,8
13º Juan Manuel Vidal Testal (Esp) Sonnerstern 64,2
14º Bruno Moreira (Por) Veloz 63,2
15º Oksana Gusarova (Ucr) Barón 62,2
16º Carlos Pinta Salguero (Esp) Despierto JF 62
17º Didier Ferrer (Fra) Oceane de Bellefond 59
  Prueba Nº04 Preliminar 5 años Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Max Wadenspanner (Ale) Forever Fun 80
Samuel López Candel (Esp) Creme Fraiche 76
Antonio Seguí Sintés (Esp) Sandro Marq 72,2
Juan Manuel Vidal Testal (Esp) Lady Quewaiss 71,4
Laia Serra Vazquez (Esp) Satiros 69,8
James Burtwell (Gbr) Smash Hit 69,2
  Fidel Diaz Amor ( Esp ) Alcatraz 69,2
Hugo Pereira (Por) Xaquita 68,6
Yassine El Ouahhaby (Esp) Estanquero de Ymas 66,2
10º Jacqueline Siu (Hkg) Ferrera 65,6
11º Brigitte van der Hagen (Hol) Rupert 64,2
  Luciana Inacio (Por) Wannabe 64,2
13º Carlos Pinta Salguero (Esp) Rondador JF 64
14º Nuno Vicente (Por) Xangai 63,8
15º Jose Miguel Egea (Esp) Nazareno XX 63,6
16º Sylvia Enamorado Lopez (Esp) Cantor VIII 62
17º Begoña De Ingunza Marquez (Esp) Faraon Santa Clara 58,4
  Prueba Nº05 Owner Junior Equipos Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat (Esp) Delgado 72,333
Max Wadenspanner (Ale) Bandor 68,583
Max Wadenspanner (Ale) Euphrosyne 2 67,667
Maria Eilberg (Gbr) Torino 66,417
Alexandra Berns (Aus) Cay 5 65,75
  Juan Manuel Vidal Testal (Esp) Siebenstein 65,75
Grete Barake (Est) Chance 65,667
Sylvia Zimmer (Ale) Broadway 24 65,583
Kate Dwyer (Irl) Witto 65,167
10º Belen Bautista Sanchez (Esp) Zerguin 63,417
11º Claudia Dorpmans (Hol) L'amour 63,083
12º Inmaculada Bautista Sarabia (Esp) Reggae V 62,833
  Sylvia Enamorado Lopez (Esp) Triomf 62,833
  Sylvia Zimmer (Ale) Adoree 62,833
15º Miguel Ralao Duarte (Por) Talisco 62,667
16º Juan Manuel Vidal Testal (Esp) Quewaissmall 62,417
17º Geertje Hesse (Ale) Montepiano 61,833
18º Johanne Dykes (Gbr) Florestamber 61,333
19º Jacqueline Siu (Hkg) Rocco 61,167
20º Mario Gomez Morcuende (Esp) Don Tequila 61
21º Luis Alarcon Alzugaray (Esp) Way Key Star 60,75
22º Katharina Stumpf (Aut) Richmond S 60,25
23º Luis Méndez Rodríguez (Esp) Ulises 60
  James Burtwell (Gbr) Zsa Zsa 60
25º Anne Marie Dunphy (Irl) Urbanus 59,75
26º Merete Garde Christie (Esp) Gongehusfarmens Fou 58,25
27º James Burtwell (Gbr) Amazing Of Cavallini 56,333
28º Cristina Khamidoulin (Esp) Tribaldi 55,833
29º Pauline Harris (Gbr) Fairy Tale 52,833
  Prueba Nº06 Final 5 años Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Max Wadenspanner (Ale) Forever Fun 82
Antonio Seguí Sintés (Esp) Sandro Marq 76,6
Samuel López Candel (Esp) Creme Fraiche 75,6
Juan Manuel Vidal Testal (Esp) Lady Quewaiss 75,2
Fidel Diaz Amor ( Esp ) Alcatraz 70,8
Yassine El Ouahhaby (Esp) Estanquero de Ymas 67,8
Nuno Vicente (Por) Xangai 67,4
Carlos Pinta Salguero (Esp) Rondador JF 67
Hugo Pereira (Por) Xaquita 65,6
10º Sylvia Enamorado Lopez (Esp) Cantor VIII 64,4
11º James Burtwell (Gbr) Smash Hit 62,2
  Laia Serra Vazquez (Esp) Satiros 62,2
13º Begoña De Ingunza Marquez (Esp) Faraon Santa Clara 60,4
14º Jose Miguel Egea (Esp) Nazareno XX 60
15º Luciana Inacio (Por) Wannabe 59,6
16º Brigitte van der Hagen (Hol) Rupert 57,6
  Prueba Nº07 Juveniles Preliminar Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Eilberg (Gbr) Torino 70,762
Max Wadenspanner (Ale) Euphrosyne 2 69,81
Max Wadenspanner (Ale) Bandor 68,762
Sylvia Zimmer (Ale) Adoree 67,905
Geertje Hesse (Ale) Montepiano 67,619
  Beatriz Ferrer-Salat (Esp) Delgado 67,619
Sylvia Zimmer (Ale) Broadway 24 67,048
Grete Barake (Est) Chance 66,667
Belen Bautista Sanchez (Esp) Zerguin 65,238
10º Claudia Dorpmans (Hol) L'amour 65,048
11º Juan Manuel Vidal Testal (Esp) Siebenstein 64,857
12º Miguel Ralao Duarte (Por) Talisco 64,19
13º Johanne Dykes (Gbr) Florestamber 63,524
14º Inmaculada Bautista Sarabia (Esp) Reggae V 63,333
15º Kate Dwyer (Irl) Witto 62,667
16º Antonio Seguí Sintés (Esp) Rubin Marq 62,476
17º James Burtwell (Gbr) Zsa Zsa 62,095
  Katharina Stumpf (Aut) Richmond S 62,095
19º Jacqueline Siu (Hkg) Rocco 61,905
20º Gillian Davison (Gbr) Hiscox Aliano 61,143
21º Sylvia Enamorado Lopez (Esp) Triomf 60,952
22º Luis Méndez Rodríguez (Esp) Ulises 60,857
23º Cristina Khamidoulin (Esp) Tribaldi 60,381
24º Anne Marie Dunphy (Irl) Urbanus 60
25º Juan Manuel Vidal Testal (Esp) Quewaissmall 58,476
26º Merete Garde Christie (Esp) Gongehusfarmens Fou 58,381
27º Luis Alarcon Alzugaray (Esp) Way Key Star 56,381
28º Mario Gomez Morcuende (Esp) Don Tequila 54,762
29º Pauline Harris (Gbr) Fairy Tale 51,048
  Prueba Nº08 Big Tour. Intermedia II Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat (Esp) Faberge 71,122
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat (Esp) Peter Pan 66,341
Susanna Bordone (Ita) Dark Surprise 4 65,366
Lina Liu (Chn) Piroschka V 64,537
Viola Von Lazar (Ale) Rubiosa 63,951
Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Rubí 63,902
Sarah Millis (Gbr) Korenbloem O'neill 63,22
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo (Esp) Raio 61,512
Maria Moura Caetano (Por) Diamant 391 61,024
10º Patricia Sarasin (Sui) Garaisso 60,683
11º Annemarie Jármann (Sui) Kk Athene 60,488
12º Fidel Diaz Amor ( Esp ) Fandanguero IX 59,707
13º Sue Smallman (Irl) Oakengrove Ideal 59,268
14º Dane Rawlins (Irl) Sydney 59,22
15º Stefanie Kerner (Ale) Rittersport Las Marism 58,829
16º Johan Roodt (Rsa) Odessa Stv 58,634
17º Katy Price (Irl) Don Kasparov 56,634
18º Anne Marie Dunphy (Irl) Egano S 56,341
19º Samuel López Candel (Esp) Kadissch 55,951
20º Carmen Gutierrez Cruz ( Esp ) Légolas 55,561
21º José María Martínez Rivero (Esp) Deseado LXXXIX 54,537
22º Raúl Pereda Ortega (Esp) Latino 52,976
  Prueba Nº09 Small Tour. San Jorge Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Max Wadenspanner (Ale) Moosbends Ricardos 70,075
Carl Hester (Gbr) Bicachu 70,083
Valentina Truppa (Ita) Chablis 68,167
Carlos Torrell Jané (Esp) Upido 67,417
Jens Naesgaard Rodriguez-Passolas ( Esp) @Grania 5 66,583
Stefanie Kerner (Ale) Paradise Valley 66,25
  Sarah Millis (Gbr) Timberland III 66,25
Hans Staub (Sui) Waldzauber 66,083
Stefanie Kerner (Ale) Don Capone 66
10º Carlos Torrell Jané (Esp) Thompson 65,75
11º Enrique Brewah Granados (Esp) Davigna 65,417
12º Christilot Boylen (Can) Don Valentino 65,167
13º Enrique Brewah Granados (Esp) Fígaro 65
14º Grete Barake (Est) O Hot Chocolate 64,583
  Judy Harvey (Gbr) Lou Wega 64,583
  Lauro Aguilo Miquel (Esp) @Hierro 64,583
17º Miguel Ralao Duarte (Por) Sigonha 64,333
18º Luis Lucio Perez (Esp) Os-Nervi 64,25
  Cheryl Meisner (Can) Lucky Strike 64,25
20º Geertje Hesse (Ale) Lloyd Maunders 64,167
21º Annie MacDonald-Hall (Gbr) Rosso 64
22º Dane Rawlins (Irl) Ragtime 5 63,5
23º Jun-Sang Choi (Cor) Golden Coin 63,25
24º Patricia Sarasin (Sui) Roddick 63,167
25º Linda Hoad (Gbr) Parac 62,917
26º Gillian Davison (Gbr) Hiscox Komanchi 62,75
27º Jeannette Jenny (Por) Spartacus 62,667
28º Evi Strasser (Can) Action Tyme 62,167
29º Antonio Abad Blanco Prieto Señorio Jem 62,083
30º Annemarie Jármann (Sui) Kk Feline 62
31º Dane Rawlins (Irl) Falkana 61,833
  Carlos Pinta Salguero (Esp) Amoroso 15 61,833
  Maureen Dwyer (Irl) Reve D'or 61,833
  Annemarieke Punt ( Hol ) Lillehammer 61,833
35º Manuel Alejandro Bernal Soto (Esp) Delfinium Larios 61,75
36º Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo (Esp) Kamai I 61,667
  Hans Staub (Sui) Rubinstar 61,667
38º Oksana Gusarova (Ucr) Tajmyr 61,417
39º Sarah Millis (Gbr) Fideramber 61,333
40º José Carlos Castillo Muñoz (Esp) Rmr Dinarius 61,25
41º Angela Boekel (Hol) Jamaica 61,167
42º Sylvia Rizzo (Ita) Donnerbube 2 61,083
43º Ignacio Rambla Algarín (Esp) Vistoso XI 60,25
  Katharina Stumpf (Aut) Fine Feeling S 60,25
45º Jose Miguel Egea (Esp) Engreído VI 60,167
46º Jacqueline Siu (Hkg) Go Dutch III 59,5
47º Lucas Elías (Esp) Riacho 59,167
48º Ivonne Losos de Muñiz (Dom) Goliat 59,083
49º Andrea Kaefer (Esp) Basmati 58,833
50º Ann Serrao (Aus) Silvery 58,75
51º Ignacio Rambla Algarín (Esp) Jarillero 58,5
52º Quzandria Nur (Mas) Dexter 145 57,167
53º Miguel Jorda Forteza (Esp) Artista M Suay I 56,75
54º Laureano Martínez (Esp) Barroco 56,333
55º Carmen Gutierrez Cruz ( Esp ) Warner 56,25
56º Joanne Vaughan (Est) Lurioso 55,667
57º Joanne Vaughan (Est) Libero 55,5
58º María Pradera de Pablos ( Esp ) Presumido 18 54,417
59º María Pradera de Pablos ( Esp ) Kasper 53,5
  Prueba Nº10 Juveniles Preliminar Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mafalda Galiza Mendes (Por) D'Artagnan 68,19
Morgan Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Mr Q 67,714
Laura Reija Belart Recuerdo 67,619
Laura Reija Belart Flash 66,381
Morgan Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Landwind 21 64,857
Rodrigo Galiza Mendes (Por) Ne Opus 64,286
Joaquin Pontes (Por) Deustche 63,524
Lisanne Van Dijk (Hol) Fudji 61,333
Marta Peña Montaner (Esp) Troyano 60,19
10º Carmen Alanis Espigares (Esp) Espia 60
11º Marta Peña Montaner (Esp) Robbie 58,762
12º Teresa Henriques-Gil Gonzalez (Esp) Lissabone 58,19
13º Adrian Lopez Diaz-Pavon (Esp) Grimaldi 55,095
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis Preliminar Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Dominoes Dancing 67,5
Morgan Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Don't Forget 67,167
Sonia Ramos Fadrique (Esp) Corino 63,583
Alexandra Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Born to be alive 62,583
Alexander Arroyo Baudet (Esp) Kadans 59,333
Paula Casado Blazquez (Esp) Three Stars Valett 53,167
  Prueba Nº12 Final 6 años Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jordi Domingo Coll (Esp) Auric Dot Com 82
Geertje Hesse (Ale) Chiara 195 78,8
Geertje Hesse (Ale) Salazar 77
Stefanie Kerner (Ale) Weitsicht 2 76,8
Evi Strasser (Can) Argo-Conti Tyme 76,4
Yvonne Losos de Muñiz (Dom) Royal Affair 75,6
Luciana Inacio (Por) Watami 73
Sarah Millis (Gbr) Cappuccino H 70,6
Sylvia Zimmer (Ale) Sunny Day 69
10º Jens Naesgaard Rodriguez-Passolas ( Esp) Robinho 67,8
11º Didier Ferrer (Fra) Oceane de Bellefond 67,2
12º Danae Lara de la Cámara (Esp) Sunny Hit 66,2
13º Lucas Elías (Esp) Hemeretik-Finja 66
14º Bruno Moreira (Por) Veloz 65,6
15º Oksana Gusarova (Ucr) Barón 65,6
16º Mario Gomez Morcuende (Esp) Gorrion Peña Toro 60
17º Carlos Pinta Salguero (Esp) Despierto JF 57,8
  Prueba Nº13 Jóvenes Jinetes Preliminar Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Naesgaard Rodríguez-Passolas (Esp) Ciowa 68,704
María Amaral (Por) Wonderman 3 65,093
Carlos del Castillo Charlán (Esp) Weltina 63,611
Paloma Parga Manzano (Esp) Martell 63,519
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz (Esp) Symphonie 63,333
Emily Cousins (Gbr) Solo Bachelorette 63,056
Severo Jesús Jurado López (Esp) Rmr Civitas 62,963
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz (Esp) Destiny 80 61,852
Ainhoa Prada Ortiz (Esp) Double o Seven 61,667
10º Danae Lara de la Cámara (Esp) Walz Of Flowers 61,481
11º Julia Soriano Valor (Esp) Startrek 60
12º Federica Scolari (Ita) Beldonwelt 59,907
13º Ariana Pfaff Ganduxer (Esp) Moreno-Wing 59,63
14º Megan Daley (Gbr) Equilibra Niky 59,259
15º Ernesto Martínez Carrillo (Esp) Escador 10 57,778
16º Paloma Parga Manzano (Esp) Ghost 54,815
17º Laia Serra Vazquez (Esp) Tallisman 53,796
  Prueba Nº14 Big Tour. Gran Premio Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat (Esp) Faberge 69,5
Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz (Esp) Fuego de Cardenas 69,042
Irina Lis (Blr) Problesk 68,25
Jordi Domingo Coll (Esp) Prestige 67,917
Juan Matute Azpitarte (Esp) Wie Atlantico De Ymas 67,75
Hiroshi Hoketsu (Jap) Whisper S 67,292
Christilot Boylen (Can) Agem Gachino 67,167
Maria Eilberg (Gbr) Two Sox 66,958
Sarah Millis (Gbr) Korenbloem O'neill 66,667
10º Evi Strasser (Can) Quantun Tyme 66,25
11º Beatriz Ferrer-Salat (Esp) Peter Pan 66,042
12º Simona Staub (Sui) Robespierre 65,958
13º Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Rubí 65,417
14º Stefanie Kerner (Ale) Rittersport Las Marism 65,208
15º Maria Moura Caetano (Por) Diamant 391 64,583
16º Miguel Ralao Duarte (Por) Oxalis Da Meia Lua 64,542
17º Mary Hanna (Aus) Rambo 64,5
  Cheryl Meisner (Can) Paganini 64,5
19º Enrique Cruces Fernandez (Esp) Rmr Keops 64,292
20º Lina Liu (Chn) Piroschka V 63,833
21º Patricia Sarasin (Sui) Garaisso 63,708
22º Gema Martín Alcaide (Esp) Fbw Hidalgo 63,625
23º Maria Eilberg (Gbr) Topscore 63,25
24º Yvonne Losos de Muñiz (Dom) Bernstein Las Marismas 62,917
25º Quzandria Nur (Mas) Fair Play 62,75
26º Viola Von Lazar (Ale) Rubiosa 62,625
27º Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo (Esp) Raio 62,375
28º José María Sánchez Cobos (Esp) Fogoner 62,292
  Susanna Bordone (Ita) Dark Surprise 4 62,292
30º Fidel Diaz Amor ( Esp ) Fandanguero IX 62,083
31º José Antonio García Mena (Esp) Solea XX 61,667
32º Rafael Soto Andrade (Esp) Tematico 60,833
  Jun-Sang Choi (Cor) Cinquecento 60,833
34º Miguel Jorda Forteza (Esp) Valenciano M Suay 60,042
35º Jacqueline Siu (Hkg) Wenckstern 2 59,625
36º Lisa White (Nze) Hucarlos 59,417
37º Linda Hoad (Gbr) Placido 30 59,208
  Miguel Jorda Forteza (Esp) Cantiano 59,208
  Valentina Truppa (Ita) Corallo Nero 59,208
40º Johan Roodt (Rsa) Odessa Stv 58,792
41º Chantal Wigan (Aus) Ferero 58,708
42º Dane Rawlins (Irl) Sydney 58,625
43º José Ignacio López Porras (Esp) Nevado Santa Clara 58,5
44º Cheryl Meisner (Can) Tango 58,125
45º Sue Smallman (Irl) Oakengrove Ideal 57,625
46º Carmen Gutierrez Cruz ( Esp ) Légolas 57,375
47º Annemarie Jármann (Sui) Kk Athene 56,917
48º Anne Marie Dunphy (Irl) Egano S 56,75
49º Jesús Tocino Gutierrez (Esp) Animoso XXXI 54,333
50º José María Martínez Rivero (Esp) Deseado LXXXIX 53,708
51º Juan Aguilar Caro (Esp) Jerezano CVIII 49,875
  Prueba Nº15 Juveniles equipos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mafalda Galiza Mendes (Por) D'Artagnan 68,167
Morgan Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Mr Q 67,833
Morgan Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Landwind 21 66,333
  Laura Reija Belart Recuerdo 66,333
Laura Reija Belart Flash 64,5
Rodrigo Galiza Mendes (Por) Ne Opus 64,333
Lisanne Van Dijk (Hol) Fudji 63,333
Marta Peña Montaner (Esp) Robbie 61,417
Marta Peña Montaner (Esp) Troyano 61,333
  Adrian Lopez Diaz-Pavon (Esp) Grimaldi 61,333
11º Joaquin Pontes (Por) Deustche 60,667
12º Carmen Alanis Espigares (Esp) Espia 60,583
13º Teresa Henriques-Gil Gonzalez (Esp) Lissabone 57,167
14º Manuel Dominguez Bernal (Esp) Rengelnatz 56,583
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis equipos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Dominoes Dancing 65,351
Morgan Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Don't Forget 64,561
Alexandra Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Born to be alive 62,719
Sonia Ramos Fadrique (Esp) Corino 62,544
Alexander Arroyo Baudet (Esp) Kadans 59,561
Paula Casado Blazquez (Esp) Three Stars Valett 58,772
  Prueba Nº17 Jóvenes Jinets equipos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Naesgaard Rodríguez-Passolas (Esp) Ciowa 67,407
Carlos del Castillo Charlán (Esp) Weltina 64,741
Emily Cousins (Gbr) Solo Bachelorette 64,148
Ainhoa Prada Ortiz (Esp) Double o Seven 63,556
María Amaral (Por) Wonderman 3 63,407
Federica Scolari (Ita) Beldonwelt 63,185
Severo Jesús Jurado López (Esp) Rmr Civitas 63,037
Danae Lara de la Cámara (Esp) Walz Of Flowers 61,259
Paloma Parga Manzano (Esp) Martell 60,741
10º Ernesto Martínez Carrillo (Esp) Escador 10 60,667
11º Lucia Gallardo Muñoz (Esp) Symphonie 60,519
12º Ariana Pfaff Ganduxer (Esp) Moreno-Wing 59,407
13º Lucia Gallardo Muñoz (Esp) Destiny 80 58
  Julia Soriano Valor (Esp) Startrek 58
15º Paloma Parga Manzano (Esp) Ghost 57,481
16º Megan Daley (Gbr) Equilibra Niky 54,963
  Prueba Nº18 Small Tour. Intermedia I Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carl Hester (Gbr) Bicachu 70
Valentina Truppa (Ita) Chablis 69,167
Max Wadenspanner (Ale) Moosbends Ricardos 68,667
Jun-Sang Choi (Cor) Golden Coin 65,083
Stefanie Kerner (Ale) Paradise Valley 64,75
Enrique Brewah Granados (Esp) Davigna 64,583
Christilot Boylen (Can) Don Valentino 64,5
  Jeannette Jenny (Por) Spartacus 64,5
  Hans Staub (Sui) Waldzauber 64,5
10º Judy Harvey (Gbr) Lou Wega 64,417
  Grete Barake (Est) O Hot Chocolate 64,417
  Dane Rawlins (Irl) Ragtime 5 64,417
13º Enrique Brewah Granados (Esp) Fígaro 63,833
  Linda Hoad (Gbr) Parac 63,833
15º Luis Lucio Perez (Esp) Os-Nervi 63,75
  Maureen Dwyer (Irl) Reve D'or 63,75
  Angela Boekel (Hol) Jamaica 63,75
18º Hans Staub (Sui) Rubinstar 63,583
19º Sarah Millis (Gbr) Timberland III 63,5
20º Geertje Hesse (Ale) Lloyd Maunders 63,25
21º Annie MacDonald-Hall (Gbr) Rosso 63,167
22º Oksana Gusarova (Ucr) Tajmyr 63
23º Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo (Esp) Kamai I 62,917
24º José Carlos Castillo Muñoz (Esp) Rmr Dinarius 62,75
25º Annemarie Jármann (Sui) Kk Feline 62,667
26º Jose Miguel Egea (Esp) Engreído VI 62,583
27º Cheryl Meisner (Can) Lucky Strike 62,417
28º Annemarieke Punt ( Hol ) Lillehammer 62,083
29º Dane Rawlins (Irl) Falkana 62
30º Manuel Alejandro Bernal Soto (Esp) Delfinium Larios 61,667
31º Stefanie Kerner (Ale) Don Capone 61,5
32º Ann Serrao (Aus) Silvery 61,417
33º Carlos Pinta Salguero (Esp) Amoroso 15 61,083
34º Jens Naesgaard Rodriguez-Passolas ( Esp) @Grania 5 61
35º Antonio Abad Blanco Prieto Señorio Jem 60,75
  Katharina Stumpf (Aut) Fine Feeling S 60,75
37º Sarah Millis (Gbr) Fideramber 60,667
38º Miguel Ralao Duarte (Por) Sigonha 60,083
39º Ignacio Rambla Algarín (Esp) Jarillero 59,917
40º Sylvia Rizzo (Ita) Donnerbube 2 59,333
41º Ignacio Rambla Algarín (Esp) Vistoso XI 59
42º Laureano Martínez (Esp) Barroco 58,833
43º Samuel López Candel (Esp) Kadissch 58,583
44º Quzandria Nur (Mas) Dexter 145 58,167
45º Andrea Kaefer (Esp) Basmati 58,083
46º Carmen Gutierrez Cruz ( Esp ) Warner 57,167
47º María Pradera de Pablos ( Esp ) Presumido 18 54,167
48º María Pradera de Pablos ( Esp ) Kasper 53,75
  Prueba Nº19 Gran Premio Especial Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat (Esp) Faberge 73,32
Hiroshi Hoketsu (Jap) Whisper S 71,88
Jordi Domingo Coll (Esp) Prestige 70,4
Maria Eilberg (Gbr) Two Sox 68,84
Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz (Esp) Fuego de Cardenas 68,36
Christilot Boylen (Can) Agem Gachino 68,24
Juan Matute Azpitarte (Esp) Wie Atlantico De Ymas 68,04
Sarah Millis (Gbr) Korenbloem O'neill 66,6
Stefanie Kerner (Ale) Rittersport Las Marism 66,4
10º Miguel Ralao Duarte (Por) Oxalis Da Meia Lua 65,92
11º Cheryl Meisner (Can) Paganini 65,24
12º Maria Moura Caetano (Por) Diamant 391 65,08
13º Simone Staub (Sui) Robespierre 64,52
14º Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Rubí 63,6
15º Mary Hanna (Aus) Rambo 62,12
  Prueba Nº20 Juveniles individual Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mafalda Galiza Mendes (Por) D'Artagnan 40,417
Morgan Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Mr Q 68,917
Laura Reija Belart Recuerdo 67,583
Laura Reija Belart Flash 65,917
Marta Peña Montaner (Esp) Robbie 63,083
Joaquin Pontes (Por) Deustche 62,833
Adrian Lopez Diaz-Pavon (Esp) Grimaldi 62,083
Morgan Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Landwind 21 61,833
Rodrigo Galiza Mendes (Por) Ne Opus 61,75
10º Marta Peña Montaner (Esp) Troyano 61,583
11º Lisanne Van Dijk (Hol) Fudji 61
12º Teresa Henriques-Gil Gonzalez (Esp) Lissabone 60,75
13º Carmen Alanis Espigares (Esp) Espia 60,5
14º Manuel Dominguez Bernal (Esp) Rengelnatz 55,167
  Prueba Nº21 San Jorge Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Naesgaard Rodríguez-Passolas (Esp) Ciowa 70,167
Severo Jesús Jurado López (Esp) Rmr Civitas 67,583
Danae Lara de la Cámara (Esp) Walz Of Flowers 66,583
Ainhoa Prada Ortiz (Esp) Double o Seven 66,167
María Amaral (Por) Wonderman 3 65,333
Federica Scolari (Ita) Beldonwelt 65,167
Carlos del Castillo Charlán (Esp) Weltina 64,417
Emily Cousins (Gbr) Solo Bachelorette 63,5
  Paloma Parga Manzano (Esp) Martell 63,5
10º Lucia Gallardo Muñoz (Esp) Destiny 80 63,417
11º Megan Daley (Gbr) Equilibra Niky 62,917
12º Lucia Gallardo Muñoz (Esp) Symphonie 62,25
13º Julia Soriano Valor (Esp) Startrek 59,917
14º Ernesto Martínez Carrillo (Esp) Escador 10 59,417
15º Ariana Pfaff Ganduxer (Esp) Moreno-Wing 59,083
  Prueba Nº22 Jóv. Jinetes individual Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Morgan Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Don't Forget 68,75
Alexandra Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Dominoes Dancing 67,083
Sonia Ramos Fadrique (Esp) Corino 63,333
Alexandra Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Born to be alive 61,833
Alexander Arroyo Baudet (Esp) Kadans 60,667
Paula Casado Blazquez (Esp) Three Stars Valett 55,167