Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/03/2008
CDI***/Y/J Circuito del Sol (II), Vejer de la Frontera (Cádiz, España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Prliminar 5 años Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Max Wadenspanner (Ale) Forever Fun 88,4
Antonio Seguí Sintés (Esp) Sandro Marq 75,4
Samuel López Candel (Esp) Creme Fraiche 74,2
Fidel Diaz Amor ( Esp ) Alcatraz 71,8
Juan Manuel Vidal Testal (Esp) Lady Quewaiss 71,4
Luciana Inacio (Por) Wannabe 69,4
Yassine El Ouahhaby (Esp) Estanquero de Ymas 69,2
  James Burtwell (Gbr) Smash Hit 69,2
Carlos Pinta Salguero (Esp) Rondador JF 69
10º Brigitte van der Hagen (Hol) Rupert 68,8
11º Hugo Pereira (Por) Xaquita 66,8
12º Laia Serra Vazquez (Esp) Satiros 65,6
13º Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo (Esp) Cantor VIII 65,2
14º Nuno Vicente (Por) Xangai 63
15º Jacqueline Siu (Hkg) Ferrera 61,6
16º Begoña De Ingunza Marquez (Esp) Faraon Santa Clara 59,8
17º Jose Miguel Egea (Esp) Nazareno XX 59,2
  Prueba Nº02 Prliminar 6 años Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Geertje Hesse (Ale) Chiara 195 76,8
Geertje Hesse (Ale) Salazar 74,8
Evi Strasser (Can) Argo-Conti Tyme 73,6
  Lucas Elías (Esp) Hemeretik-Finja 73,6
Jens Naesgaard Rodriguez-Passolas ( Esp) Robinho 72,6
Jordi Domingo Coll (Esp) Auric Dot Com 71
Yvonne Losos de Muñiz (Dom) Royal Affair 69
Luis Alarcon Alzugaray (Esp) Lertigo 68,8
Sylvia Zimmer (Ale) Sunny Day 67,8
  Luciana Inacio (Por) Watami 67,8
11º Stefanie Kerner (Ale) Weitsicht 2 65,8
12º Didier Ferrer (Fra) Oceane de Bellefond 65
13º Sarah Millis (Gbr) Cappuccino H 64,2
14º Danae Lara de la Cámara (Esp) Sunny Hit 63,8
15º Bruno Moreira (Por) Veloz 62,4
16º Mario Gomez Morcuende (Esp) Gorrion Peña Toro 62,2
17º Oksana Gusarova (Ucr) Barón 61,6
18º Carlos Pinta Salguero (Esp) Despierto JF 60,4
  Prueba Nº03 Juveniles preliminar Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat (Esp) Delgado 70,381
Carl Hester (Gbr) Dea II 70,095
Max Wadenspanner (Ale) Bandor 66,667
Sylvia Zimmer (Ale) Broadway 24 66,19
Sylvia Zimmer (Ale) Adoree 66
Max Wadenspanner (Ale) Montepiano 65,905
Alexandra Berns (Aus) Cay 5 65,143
Maria Eilberg (Gbr) Torino 65,048
Grete Barake (Est) Chance 64,952
10º Kate Dwyer (Irl) Witto 64,286
11º Claudia Dorpmans (Hol) L'amour 63,905
12º Jacqueline Siu (Hkg) Rocco 63,143
  Belen Bautista Sanchez (Esp) Zerguin 63,143
14º Inmaculada Bautista Sarabia (Esp) Reggae V 62,667
15º Antonio Seguí Sintés (Esp) Rubin Marq 62,381
16º Johanne Dykes (Gbr) Florestamber 62,095
17º James Burtwell (Gbr) Zsa Zsa 61,619
18º Anne Marie Dunphy (Irl) Urbanus 61,333
  Katharina Stumpf (Aut) Richmond S 61,333
20º Miguel Ralao Duarte (Por) Talisco 60,952
21º Sylvia Enamorado Lopez (Esp) Triomf 60,571
22º Ferrán Torné Sanz (Esp) Tornade 60,381
23º Luis Méndez Rodríguez (Esp) Ulises 59,238
24º Linda Swande (Sue) Private-Diandra 58,952
25º Merete Garde Christie (Esp) Gongehusfarmens Fou 58,857
26º James Burtwell (Gbr) Amazing Of Cavallini 57,81
  Cristina Khamidoulin (Esp) Tribaldi 57,81
28º Mario Gomez Morcuende (Esp) Don Tequila 56,952
29º Luis Alarcon Alzugaray (Esp) Way Key Star 55,619
30º Pauline Harris (Gbr) Fairy Tale 54
  Prueba Nº04 Small Tour. San Jorge Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Max Wadenspanner (Ale) Moosbends Ricardos 68,75
Stefanie Kerner (Ale) Paradise Valley 67,667
Carlos Torrell Jané (Esp) Upido 66,917
Jeannette Jenny (Por) Spartacus 65,583
Carlos Torrell Jané (Esp) Thompson 65,417
Stefanie Kerner (Ale) Don Capone 65,25
Grete Barake (Est) O Hot Chocolate 65
Enrique Brewah Granados (Esp) Fígaro 64,917
Annemarieke Punt ( Hol ) Lillehammer 64,667
  Jens Naesgaard Rodriguez-Passolas ( Esp) @Grania 5 64,667
11º Geertje Hesse (Ale) Lloyd Maunders 64,5
12º Maureen Dwyer (Irl) Reve D'or 64,25
  Hans Staub (Sui) Waldzauber 64,25
14º Patricia Sarasin (Sui) Roddick 64,167
15º Lauro Aguilo Miquel (Esp) @Hierro 63,5
16º Jacqueline Siu (Hkg) Go Dutch III 63,083
17º Sylvia Rizzo (Ita) Donnerbube 2 62,917
18º Annemarie Jármann (Sui) Kk Feline 62,667
19º Katharina Stumpf (Aut) Fine Feeling S 62,5
20º Oksana Gusarova (Ucr) Tajmyr 62,25
21º Yvonne Losos de Muñiz (Dom) Goliat 61,667
22º Hans Staub (Sui) Rubinstar 61,5
23º Joanne Vaughan (Est) Libero 61,417
24º José Carlos Castillo Muñoz (Esp) Rmr Dinarius 61,25
25º Andrea Kaefer (Esp) Basmati 59,75
26º Joanne Vaughan (Est) Lurioso 59,25
27º Carmen Gutierrez Cruz ( Esp ) Warner 58,667
28º Sylvia Rizzo (Ita) Cabochon 5 58
29º Juan Manuel Vidal Testal (Esp) Siebenstein 57,667
30º Pauline Harris (Gbr) Limited Edition 55,833
  Miguel Jorda Forteza (Esp) Artista M Suay I 55,833
32º Samuel López Candel (Esp) Kadissch 55,667
33º Laureano Martínez (Esp) Barroco 53,75
  Prueba Nº05 Final 5 años Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Max Wadenspanner (Ale) Forever Fun 85,2
Juan Manuel Vidal Testal (Esp) Lady Quewaiss 80,6
Antonio Seguí Sintés (Esp) Sandro Marq 75,4
Samuel López Candel (Esp) Creme Fraiche 73
Fidel Diaz Amor ( Esp ) Alcatraz 70,6
Carlos Pinta Salguero (Esp) Rondador JF 69,4
Luciana Inacio (Por) Wannabe 68,4
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo (Esp) Cantor VIII 65,2
Laia Serra Vazquez (Esp) Satiros 65
  James Burtwell (Gbr) Smash Hit 65
11º Yassine El Ouahhaby (Esp) Estanquero de Ymas 58,8
12º Hugo Pereira (Por) Xaquita 57,2
13º Jose Miguel Egea (Esp) Nazareno XX 56,2
14º Nuno Vicente (Por) Xangai 54,6
15º Begoña De Ingunza Marquez (Esp) Faraon Santa Clara 53,6
16º Brigitte van der Hagen (Hol) Rupert R
  Prueba Nº06 Final 6 años Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jens Naesgaard Rodriguez-Passolas ( Esp) Robinho 81,8
Geertje Hesse (Ale) Chiara 195 80,6
Evi Strasser (Can) Argo-Conti Tyme 78
Stefanie Kerner (Ale) Weitsicht 2 77
Jordi Domingo Coll (Esp) Auric Dot Com 76
Geertje Hesse (Ale) Salazar 74,8
Sylvia Zimmer (Ale) Sunny Day 73,2
Yvonne Losos de Muñiz (Dom) Royal Affair 71,8
Sarah Millis (Gbr) Cappuccino H 71,6
10º Luciana Inacio (Por) Watami 69,4
11º Lucas Elías (Esp) Hemeretik-Finja 68,4
12º Bruno Moreira (Por) Veloz 65,6
13º Danae Lara de la Cámara (Esp) Sunny Hit 60,4
14º Didier Ferrer (Fra) Oceane de Bellefond 58,8
15º Mario Gomez Morcuende (Esp) Gorrion Peña Toro 58,2
16º Luis Alarcon Alzugaray (Esp) Lertigo R
  Prueba Nº07 Juveniles equipos Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carl Hester (Gbr) Dea II 70,417
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat (Esp) Delgado 68,917
Max Wadenspanner (Ale) Montepiano 65,833
  Linda Swande (Sue) Private-Diandra 65,833
Sylvia Zimmer (Ale) Broadway 24 65,333
Sylvia Zimmer (Ale) Adoree 63,667
Claudia Dorpmans (Hol) L'amour 63
Katharina Stumpf (Aut) Fígaro 62,833
Max Wadenspanner (Ale) Bandor 62,5
10º Grete Barake (Est) Chance 61,917
11º Juan Manuel Vidal Testal (Esp) Siebenstein 61,667
12º Alexandra Berns (Aus) Cay 5 61,083
13º Miguel Ralao Duarte (Por) Talisco 60,667
14º Kate Dwyer (Irl) Witto 60,583
15º James Burtwell (Gbr) Zsa Zsa 60,167
16º Inmaculada Bautista Sarabia (Esp) Reggae V 60,083
  Belen Bautista Sanchez (Esp) Zerguin 60,083
18º Ferrán Torné Sanz (Esp) Tornade 59,917
19º Johanne Dykes (Gbr) Florestamber 59,75
20º Fidel Diaz Amor ( Esp ) Ghost 59,583
21º Luis Alarcon Alzugaray (Esp) Way Key Star 58,667
22º Merete Garde Christie (Esp) Gongehusfarmens Fou 58,333
  Jacqueline Siu (Hkg) Rocco 58,333
24º Sylvia Enamorado Lopez (Esp) Triomf 57,667
25º Anne Marie Dunphy (Irl) Urbanus 56,583
26º Luis Méndez Rodríguez (Esp) Ulises 55,083
  Prueba Nº08 Juveniles Preliminar Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat (Esp) Delgado 71,143
Carl Hester (Gbr) Dea II 70,857
Maria Eilberg (Gbr) Torino 68,762
Linda Swande (Sue) Private-Diandra 67,429
Grete Barake (Est) Chance 66,19
Max Wadenspanner (Ale) Montepiano 65,524
Sylvia Zimmer (Ale) Broadway 24 65,429
  Max Wadenspanner (Ale) Bandor 65,429
Claudia Dorpmans (Hol) L'amour 64,667
10º Belen Bautista Sanchez (Esp) Zerguin 64,381
11º Fidel Diaz Amor ( Esp ) Ghost 63,714
  Kate Dwyer (Irl) Witto 63,714
13º Katharina Stumpf (Aut) Fígaro 63,524
  Anne Marie Dunphy (Irl) Urbanus 63,524
15º Inmaculada Bautista Sarabia (Esp) Reggae V 63,143
16º Antonio Seguí Sintés (Esp) Rubin Marq 63,048
  Alexandra Berns (Aus) Cay 5 63,048
18º Johanne Dykes (Gbr) Florestamber 62,667
19º Jacqueline Siu (Hkg) Rocco 62,19
20º Luis Méndez Rodríguez (Esp) Ulises 60,286
  James Burtwell (Gbr) Zsa Zsa 60,286
22º Miguel Ralao Duarte (Por) Talisco 59,81
23º Juan Manuel Vidal Testal (Esp) Siebenstein 59,619
24º Luis Alarcon Alzugaray (Esp) Way Key Star 59,333
25º Sylvia Enamorado Lopez (Esp) Triomf 58,476
26º Cristina Khamidoulin (Esp) Tribaldi 57,714
27º Pauline Harris (Gbr) Fairy Tale 57,524
28º James Burtwell (Gbr) Amazing Of Cavallini 57,143
29º Mario Gomez Morcuende (Esp) Don Tequila 55,048
30º Katy Price (Irl) Korenbloem Ulster 52,476
  Prueba Nº09 Big Tour. Gran Premio Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat (Esp) Faberge 72,583
Carl Hester (Gbr) Dolendo 71,875
Jordi Domingo Coll (Esp) Prestige 68,417
Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz (Esp) Fuego de Cardenas 68,083
Juan Matute Azpitarte (Esp) Wie Atlantico De Ymas 67,667
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat (Esp) Peter Pan 67,583
Maria Eilberg (Gbr) Two Sox 67,125
Maria Eilberg (Gbr) Topscore 66,625
Hiroshi Hoketsu (Jap) Whisper S 66,333
10º Stefanie Kerner (Ale) Rittersport Las Marism 66,125
11º Rafael Ortiz Alcalá-Zamora (Esp) G-Nidiun 1-Azores 66
12º Raúl Pereda Ortega (Esp) Latino 65,542
13º Evi Strasser (Can) Quantun Tyme 65,042
14º Cheryl Meisner (Can) Paganini 64,833
15º Simone Staub (Sui) Robespierre 64,792
16º Christilot Boylen (Can) Agem Gachino 64,583
17º Lina Liu (Chn) Piroschka V 64,458
  Irina Lis (Blr) Problesk 64,458
19º Miguel Ralao Duarte (Por) Oxalis Da Meia Lua 64,292
20º Maria Moura Caetano (Por) Diamant 391 64,25
21º Jacqueline Siu (Hkg) Wenckstern 2 63,542
22º Enrique Cruces Fernandez (Esp) Rmr Keops 63,083
23º Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo (Esp) Raio 62,958
  Cheryl Meisner (Can) Tango 62,958
25º Viola Von Lazar (Ale) Rubiosa 62,708
26º Gema Martín Alcaide (Esp) Fbw Hidalgo 62,417
27º Yvonne Losos de Muñiz (Dom) Bernstein Las Marismas 62,333
28º Jun-Sang Choi (Cor) Cinquecento 62,25
29º Patricia Sarasin (Sui) Garaisso 61,792
  José Antonio García Mena (Esp) Solea XX 61,792
  Chantal Wigan (Aus) Ferero 61,792
32º Valentina Truppa (Ita) Corallo Nero 61,667
33º Miguel Jorda Forteza (Esp) Cantiano 61,583
34º Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Rubí 61,042
35º Miguel Magalhanes (Por) Free Dancer 60,667
36º Dane Rawlins (Irl) Sydney 59,958
37º Lisa White (Nze) Hucarlos 59,667
38º José María Sánchez Cobos (Esp) Fogonero 59,458
39º Fidel Diaz Amor ( Esp ) Fandanguero IX 59,292
  Susanna Bordone (Ita) Dark Surprise 4 59,292
41º Annemarie Jármann (Sui) Kk Athene 59,167
42º Jesús Tocino Gutierrez (Esp) Animoso XXXI 58,75
43º Sue Smallman (Irl) Oakengrove Ideal 58,083
44º Miguel Jorda Forteza (Esp) Valenciano M Suay 57,833
45º Quzandria Nur (Mas) Fair Play 56,375
46º Francisco Javier Ruiz Garrido (Esp) Solitario XXII 56,125
47º Carmen Gutierrez Cruz ( Esp ) Légolas 55,917
48º Anne Marie Dunphy (Irl) Egano S 55,875
49º José María Martínez Rivero (Esp) Deseado LXXXIX 55,708
50º Lucas Elías (Esp) Riacho 55,042
51º Katy Price (Irl) Don Kasparov 53,833
52º Linda Hoad (Gbr) Placido 30 52,75
  Prueba Nº10 Juveniles preliminar Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mafalda Galiza Mendes (Por) D'Artagnan 71,238
Catarina Kemper (Por) Prima Donna 67,143
Laura Reija Belart Recuerdo 66,095
Laura Reija Belart Flash 65,81
Morgan Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Mr Q 65,714
Lisanne Van Dijk (Hol) Fudji 64,476
Rodrigo Galiza Mendes (Por) Ne Opus 64
Joaquin Pontes (Por) Deustche 63,714
Catarina Wienen (Ale) Euphrosyne 2 62,762
10º Morgan Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Landwind 21 61,429
11º Marta Peña Montaner (Esp) Troyano 60,762
12º Lucía Lorente Umbert (Esp) Dark Diamond 6 59,714
13º Carmen Alanis Espigares (Esp) Espia 58,286
14º Catarina Kemper (Por) Halloween 57,81
15º Marta Peña Montaner (Esp) Robbie 56
16º Manuel Dominguez Bernal (Esp) Rengelnatz 53,143
17º Teresa Henriques-Gil Gonzalez (Esp) Lissabone 52,857
  Prueba Nº11 Jóvenes Jinetes preliminar Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Federica Scolari (Ita) Beldonwelt 66,019
María Amaral (Por) Wonderman 3 65,185
Severo Jesús Jurado López (Esp) Rmr Civitas 64,63
Emily Cousins (Gbr) Solo Bachelorette 64,167
Danae Lara de la Cámara (Esp) Walz Of Flowers 63,796
Ainhoa Prada Ortiz (Esp) Double o Seven 63,611
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz (Esp) Symphonie 63,333
Ernesto Martínez Carrillo (Esp) Escador 10 63,241
Carlos del Castillo Charlán (Esp) Weltina 62,315
  Paloma Parga Manzano (Esp) Martell 62,315
11º Lucia Gallardo Muñoz (Esp) Destiny 80 61,852
12º Megan Daley (Gbr) Equilibra Niky 60,556
13º Ariana Pfaff Ganduxer (Esp) Moreno-Wing 60,463
14º Julia Soriano Valor (Esp) Startrek 56,204
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis preliminar Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Morgan Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Don't Forget 68,333
Alexandra Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Dominoes Dancing 66,75
Alexander Arroyo Baudet (Esp) Kadans 63,417
Alexandra Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Born to be alive 63,383
Sonia Ramos Fadrique (Esp) Corino 60,75
Paula Casado Blazquez (Esp) Three Stars Valett 57,167
  Prueba Nº13 Small Tour. San Jorge Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valentina Truppa (Ita) Chablis 69,75
Carl Hester (Gbr) Bicachu 68,917
Stefanie Kerner (Ale) Paradise Valley 68,333
Carlos Torrell Jané (Esp) Upido 68,25
Jeannette Jenny (Por) Spartacus 67,25
Miguel Ralao Duarte (Por) Sigonha 67
Richard Davison (Gbr) Artemis 66,917
  Jens Naesgaard Rodriguez-Passolas ( Esp) @Grania 5 66,917
Cheryl Meisner (Can) Lucky Strike 66,417
10º Christilot Boylen (Can) Don Valentino' 66,333
11º Annie MacDonald-Hall (Gbr) Rosso 66,25
12º Evi Strasser (Can) Action Tyme 66
13º Geertje Hesse (Ale) Lloyd Maunders 65,75
14º Dane Rawlins (Irl) Falkana 65,417
15º Angela Boekel (Hol) Jamaica 64,917
16º Patricia Sarasin (Sui) Roddick 64,75
  Judy Harvey (Gbr) Lou Wega 64,75
18º Sarah Millis (Gbr) Timberland III 64,667
19º Jun-Sang Choi (Cor) Golden Coin 64,333
20º Quzandria Nur (Mas) Dexter 145 64,25
  Carlos Torrell Jané (Esp) Thompson 64,25
22º Maureen Dwyer (Irl) Reve D'or 64,083
23º Manuel Alejandro Bernal Soto (Esp) Delfinium Larios 63,833
24º Enrique Brewah Granados (Esp) Davigna 63,667
25º Grete Barake (Est) O Hot Chocolate 63,5
  Lauro Aguilo Miquel (Esp) @Hierro 63,5
27º Annemarieke Punt ( Hol ) Lillehammer 63,167
28º Jacqueline Siu (Hkg) Go Dutch III 63,083
29º Katharina Stumpf (Aut) Fine Feeling S 63
  Jose Miguel Egea (Esp) Engreído VI 63
31º Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo (Esp) Kamai I 62,833
  Stefanie Kerner (Ale) Don Capone 62,833
33º Sylvia Rizzo (Ita) Donnerbube 2 62,25
34º José Carlos Castillo Muñoz (Esp) Rmr Dinarius 62,083
  Linda Hoad (Gbr) Parac 62,083
  Antonio Abad Blanco Prieto Señorio Jem 62,083
37º Annemarie Jármann (Sui) Kk Feline 62
38º Oksana Gusarova (Ucr) Tajmyr 61,667
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio Especial Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hiroshi Hoketsu (Jap) Whisper S 71,32
Juan Matute Azpitarte (Esp) Wie Atlantico De Ymas 68,96
Jordi Domingo Coll (Esp) Prestige 68,8
Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz (Esp) Fuego de Cardenas 67,8
Carl Hester (Gbr) Dolendo 66,72
Raúl Pereda Ortega (Esp) Latino 66,44
Rafael Ortiz Alcalá-Zamora (Esp) G-Nidiun 1-Azores 66,12
Maria Eilberg (Gbr) Topscore 65,96
Stefanie Kerner (Ale) Rittersport Las Marism 65,56
10º Cheryl Meisner (Can) Paganini 64,36
11º Gema Martín Alcaide (Esp) Fbw Hidalgo 63,44
12º Enrique Cruces Fernandez (Esp) Rmr Keops 63,04
13º Beatriz Ferrer-Salat (Esp) Peter Pan 62,88
14º Maria Moura Caetano (Por) Diamant 391 61,24
  Prueba Nº15 Juveniles equipos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Catarina Kemper (Por) Prima Donna 70,333
Mafalda Galiza Mendes (Por) D'Artagnan 69,417
Morgan Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Mr Q 66,75
Laura Reija Belart Flash 66,667
Rodrigo Galiza Mendes (Por) Ne Opus 65,75
  Laura Reija Belart Recuerdo 65,75
Catarina Kemper (Por) Halloween 63,833
Joaquin Pontes (Por) Deustche 63,583
Carmen Alanis Espigares (Esp) Espia 62,25
10º Lisanne Van Dijk (Hol) Fudji 61,5
11º Marta Peña Montaner (Esp) Troyano 60
12º Teresa Henriques-Gil Gonzalez (Esp) Lissabone 59,917
13º Katharina Wienen (Ale) Euphrosyne 2 59,167
14º Lucía Lorente Umbert (Esp) Dark Diamond 6 59
15º Marta Peña Montaner (Esp) Robbie 58,583
16º Manuel Dominguez Bernal (Esp) Rengelnatz 56,25
  Prueba Nº16 Jóvenes Jinetes equipos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Federica Scolari (Ita) Beldonwelt 67,704
Emily Cousins (Gbr) Solo Bachelorette 67,037
Ainhoa Prada Ortiz (Esp) Double o Seven 66,889
Severo Jesús Jurado López (Esp) Rmr Civitas 65,185
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz (Esp) Symphonie 64,519
  María Amaral (Por) Wonderman 3 64,519
Paloma Parga Manzano (Esp) Martell 63,778
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz (Esp) Destiny 80 62,815
Megan Daley (Gbr) Equilibra Niky 62,667
10º Carlos del Castillo Charlán (Esp) Weltina 61,852
11º Julia Soriano Valor (Esp) Startrek 59,481
12º Ernesto Martínez Carrillo (Esp) Escador 10 59,407
13º Danae Lara de la Cámara (Esp) Walz Of Flowers 58,741
14º Ariana Pfaff Ganduxer (Esp) Moreno-Wing 57,556
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis equipos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Dominoes Dancing 69,211
Morgan Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Don't Forget 68,596
Alexandra Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Born to be alive 64,123
Alexander Arroyo Baudet (Esp) Kadans 61,491
Sonia Ramos Fadrique (Esp) Corino 59,474
Paula Casado Blazquez (Esp) Three Stars Valett 54,912
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio Freestyle Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat (Esp) Faberge 73,9
Maria Eilberg (Gbr) Two Sox 71,6
Irina Lis (Blr) Problesk 71,05
Miguel Ralao Duarte (Por) Oxalis Da Meia Lua 69,65
Simone Staub (Sui) Robespierre 68,25
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo (Esp) Raio 66,5
Jacqueline Siu (Hkg) Wenckstern 2 65,75
José Antonio García Mena (Esp) Solea XX 65,35
Chantal Wigan (Aus) Ferero 64,15
10º Miguel Jorda Forteza (Esp) Valenciano M Suay 63,65
11º Annemarie Jármann (Sui) Kk Athene 63,4
12º Jesús Tocino Gutierrez (Esp) Animoso XXXI 61,2
13º Yvonne Losos de Muñiz (Dom) Bernstein Las Marismas 60,7
14º Lisa White (Nze) Hucarlos 59,7
  Prueba Nº19 Juveniles individual Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Catarina Kemper (Por) Prima Donna 69
Mafalda Galiza Mendes (Por) D'Artagnan 67,667
Morgan Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Mr Q 66,583
Laura Reija Belart Recuerdo 65,833
Catarina Kemper (Por) Halloween 65,25
Laura Reija Belart Flash 64,833
Katharina Wienen (Ale) Euphrosyne 2 64,75
Carmen Alanis Espigares (Esp) Espia 63,25
Rodrigo Galiza Mendes (Por) Ne Opus 62,5
10º Joaquin Pontes (Por) Deustche 60,667
11º Lisanne Van Dijk (Hol) Fudji 59,667
12º Lucía Lorente Umbert (Esp) Dark Diamond 6 57,667
13º Manuel Dominguez Bernal (Esp) Rengelnatz 57,25
14º Teresa Henriques-Gil Gonzalez (Esp) Lissabone 55,5
  Prueba Nº20 Jóvenes Jinetes. San Jorge Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Naesgaard Rodríguez-Passolas (Esp) Ciowa 68,167
Emily Cousins (Gbr) Solo Bachelorette 67,667
Federica Scolari (Ita) Beldonwelt 65,083
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz (Esp) Symphonie 64,5
Ainhoa Prada Ortiz (Esp) Double o Seven 64,417
Carlos del Castillo Charlán (Esp) Weltina 63,583
Severo Jesús Jurado López (Esp) Rmr Civitas 63,083
María Amaral (Por) Wonderman 3 63
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz (Esp) Destiny 80 60,917
10º Megan Daley (Gbr) Equilibra Niky 60,5
11º Julia Soriano Valor (Esp) Startrek 60,25
12º Paloma Parga Manzano (Esp) Martell 59,667
13º Ariana Pfaff Ganduxer (Esp) Moreno-Wing 59,583
  Prueba Nº21 Ponis individual Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Morgan Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Don't Forget 68
Alexandra Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Dominoes Dancing 66,25
Alexandra Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Born to be alive 60,167
Alexander Arroyo Baudet (Esp) Kadans 59,833
Sonia Ramos Fadrique (Esp) Corino 57,917
Paula Casado Blazquez (Esp) Three Stars Valett 56,417
  Prueba Nº22 Gran Premio consolación Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lina Liu (Chn) Piroschka V 68,468
Valentina Truppa (Ita) Corallo Nero 63,056
Fidel Diaz Amor ( Esp ) Fandanguero IX 62,569
Patricia Sarasin (Sui) Garaisso 62,361
José María Sánchez Cobos (Esp) Fogonero 62,222
Miguel Jorda Forteza (Esp) Cantiano 61,875
Miguel Magalhanes (Por) Free Dancer 61,458
Francisco Javier Ruiz Garrido (Esp) Solitario XXII 61,389
Sue Smallman (Irl) Oakengrove Ideal 61,111
10º Quzandria Nur (Mas) Fair Play 60,764
11º Dane Rawlins (Irl) Sydney 60,486
  Prueba Nº23 Small Tour. Intermedia I Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carl Hester (Gbr) Bicachu 70
Valentina Truppa (Ita) Chablis 69,083
Richard Davison (Gbr) Artemis 68,417
Jeannette Jenny (Por) Spartacus 67,583
Cheryl Meisner (Can) Lucky Strike 67,083
Annie MacDonald-Hall (Gbr) Rosso 67
Enrique Brewah Granados (Esp) Davigna 66,583
Jun-Sang Choi (Cor) Golden Coin 66,417
Max Wadenspanner (Ale) Moosbends Ricardos 66,167
10º Sarah Millis (Gbr) Timberland III 65,75
11º Angela Boekel (Hol) Jamaica 65,333
  Judy Harvey (Gbr) Lou Wega 65,333
13º Linda Hoad (Gbr) Parac 65,083
14º Geertje Hesse (Ale) Lloyd Maunders 65
15º Maureen Dwyer (Irl) Reve D'or 64,5
16º Grete Barake (Est) O Hot Chocolate 63,25
17º Antonio Abad Blanco Prieto Señorio Jem 63,167
  Katharina Stumpf (Aut) Fine Feeling S 63,167
19º Jose Miguel Egea (Esp) Engreído VI 62,917
  Annemarieke Punt ( Hol ) Lillehammer 62,917
21º Evi Strasser (Can) Action Tyme 62,75
  Jens Naesgaard Rodriguez-Passolas ( Esp) @Grania 5 62,75
23º Annemarie Jármann (Sui) Kk Feline 62,667
24º Dane Rawlins (Irl) Falkana 62,5
25º Manuel Alejandro Bernal Soto (Esp) Delfinium Larios 62,417
26º Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo (Esp) Kamai I 62,333
27º Carlos Pinta Salguero (Esp) Amoroso 15 61,917
28º Luis Lucio Perez (Esp) Os-Nervi 61,667
  Andrea Kaefer (Esp) Basmati 61,667
30º José Carlos Castillo Muñoz (Esp) Rmr Dinarius 61,583
  Miguel Ralao Duarte (Por) Sigonha 61,583
32º Samuel López Candel (Esp) Kadissch 61,25
  Oksana Gusarova (Ucr) Tajmyr 61,25
34º Yvonne Losos de Muñiz (Dom) Goliat 61
35º Sylvia Rizzo (Ita) Donnerbube 2 60,833
  Ann Serrao (Aus) Silvery 60,833
37º Carmen Gutierrez Cruz ( Esp ) Warner 60,75
38º Ignacio Rambla Algarín (Esp) Jarillero 60,167
39º Laureano Martínez (Esp) Barroco 60,083
40º Quzandria Nur (Mas) Dexter 145 59,75
41º Sylvia Rizzo (Ita) Cabochon 5 59,583
42º Ignacio Rambla Algarín (Esp) Vistoso XI 59,333
43º Dane Rawlins (Irl) Ragtime 5 58,917
44º Miguel Jorda Forteza (Esp) Garboso M-Suay 1 58,25
45º María Pradera de Pablos ( Esp ) Kasper 55,167
46º María Pradera de Pablos ( Esp ) Presumido 18 54,417