Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/05/2008
CDIY/J/P-Menores, Nambroca (Toledo, España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CDI. Ponis Preliminar Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Caroline Osmont (Fra) Lovedamour 60,1
Paula Casado Blazquez (Esp) Three Stars Vallet 54,3
  Prueba Nº02 CDI. Juveniles Equipos Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Reija Belart Recuerdo 66,35
Laura Reija Belart Flash 66,05
Laura Mangado Salvatierra (Esp) Liguster 63,8
María Gómez Guzmán (Esp) Expresivo IV 63
Lisanne Van Dijk (Hol) Foreign Miracle 62,9
Ines Beekers (Hol) Cantera Partouch 62,8
  Carmen Alanis Espigares (Esp) Espia 62,8
Carmen Alanis Espigares (Esp) Capriciose 62,65
Kim Wehmeyer (Ale) San Rubino 60,65
10º Manuela Osmont (Fra) Urbanus Sent 60,3
11º Teresa Henriques-Gil Gonzalez (Esp) Lissabone 60,1
12º Lisanne Van Dijk (Hol) Walentino 56,95
13º Luis Cerrillo Sopena (Esp) Wanted 012 56,75
14º Claire Cockx-Arlandis Brisco 55,9
15º Estefanía Ríos Arias (Esp) Casparo 52,5
  Prueba Nº03 CDI. Juveniles Equipos Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Naesgaard Rodríguez-Passolas (Esp) Ciowa 67,422
Carlos del Castillo Charlán (Esp) Weltina 64,978
  Ainhoa Prada Ortiz (Esp) Double o Seven 64,978
Maria Albiñana Sanz ( Esp ) Marinier 64,489
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz (Esp) Symphonie 64,4
Danae Lara de la Cámara (Esp) Walz Of Flowers 63,733
Severo Jesús Jurado López (Esp) Rmr Civitas 63,6
Judith Zahonero Baltuille (Esp) Lipari 61,244
Meritxell Vidal Tixis (Esp) Management 60,622
10º Ariana Pfaff Ganduxer (Esp) Morenowing 59,422
11º Edda Ripoll Kuhnen (Esp) Cantiano 58,089
  Prueba Nº04 Alevín equipos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Tomas Lucena Picaso 66,667
Javier Sanz Narrillos Ron IV 60,4
Manuel Alonso Ten Zeldam Chispa De Churumbela 58,933
Carolina Diaz Garcia Spirit II 57,467
Carolina Diaz Garcia Dagobaz 53,867
  Prueba Nº05 Infantil equipos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thea Simone Zabell (Gbr) Dolittle 66,452
Maria Dolores Traveso Moncayola Pruja Cantera 65,806
Alejandro Mazo Ortega Tiziano 61,72
Sofía Pachón Macias Estratega Cen 61,505
Alejandra Moreno Perez (Esp) Curtis 61,29
Akhara González Móller Ramix 60,215
Alejandra Moreno Perez (Esp) Red Baron 60
Alejandro Del Mazo Ortega Nektar 59,677
Eva Maria Calvache Sanchez (Esp) Nicolay 59,355
10º Javier Casado Serrano Skaysat 58,172
11º Patricia Casado Blázquez (Esp) Top Grissue 55,914
  Diego Sánchez Martín Osado XIII 55,914
13º Eduardo Aguedo Chavez Bienvenido 55,269
14º María Teresa Molina Castro Indira 54,194
15º Sofía Pachón Macias Dacapo R
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis equipos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Parra Rubio (Esp) Fleur Una Dor 63,86
Marlene Mendiguchia Meuser (Esp) Donna Kara 63,684
Alfonso Parra Rubio (Esp) Carlito 62,807
Noelia Casa Rodríguez Artista 49,386
Tamara Vazquiamez Roman Trovao E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis equipos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Caroline Osmont (Fra) Lovedamour 57,263
Paula Casado Blazquez (Esp) Three Stars Vallet 52,895
  Prueba Nº08 Juveniles individual Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Reija Belart Recuerdo 68,45
Kim Wehmeyer (Ale) San Rubino 66,2
Laura Mangado Salvatierra (Esp) Liguster 65,2
Laura Reija Belart Flash 64,35
Lisanne Van Dijk (Hol) Foreign Miracle 63,75
Ines Beekers (Hol) Cantera Partouch 63,15
María Gómez Guzmán (Esp) Expresivo IV 61,25
Teresa Henriques-Gil Gonzalez (Esp) Lissabone 61,2
Manuela Osmont (Fra) Urbanus Sent 60,55
10º Carmen Alanis Espigares (Esp) Espia 60,15
11º Carmen Alanis Espigares (Esp) Capriciose 56,9
12º Estefanía Ríos Arias (Esp) Casparo 55,95
13º Luis Cerrillo Sopena (Esp) Wanted 012 55,4
14º Lisanne Van Dijk (Hol) Walentino 52,25
  Prueba Nº09 San Jorge Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Severo Jesús Jurado López (Esp) Rmr Civitas 67,35
Carmen Naesgaard Rodríguez-Passolas (Esp) Ciowa 67,25
Ainhoa Prada Ortiz (Esp) Double o Seven 65,25
Maria Albiñana Sanz ( Esp ) Marinier 64,65
Carlos del Castillo Charlán (Esp) Weltina 63,8
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz (Esp) Symphonie 63,4
Danae Lara de la Cámara (Esp) Walz Of Flowers 61,85
Judith Baltuille Lipari Zahonero 61,35
Meritxell Vidal Tixis (Esp) Management 60,8
10º Ariana Pfaff Ganduxer (Esp) Morenowing 60,2
11º Edda Ripoll Kuhnen (Esp) Cantiano 56,6
  Prueba Nº10 CDI. Ponis Individual Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Caroline Osmont (Fra) Lovedamour 58,75
  Prueba Nº11 CDI. Kür Juveniles Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Reija Belart Recuerdo 71,3
Laura Mangado Salvatierra (Esp) Liguster 69,45
Kim Wehmeyer (Ale) San Rubino 67,45
Carmen Alanis Espigares (Esp) Espia 64,35
Manuela Osmont (Fra) Urbanus Sent 64,2
María Gómez Guzmán (Esp) Expresivo IV 62,35
Ines Beekers (Hol) Cantera Partouch 62,2
Teresa Henriques-Gil Gonzalez (Esp) Lissabone 58,55
  Prueba Nº12 CDI. Kür Jóv. Jin. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Naesgaard Rodríguez-Passolas (Esp) Ciowa 74,1
Ainhoa Prada Ortiz (Esp) Double o Seven 70,05
Severo Jesús Jurado López (Esp) Rmr Civitas 68,7
Carlos del Castillo Charlán (Esp) Weltina 67,2
Maria Albiñana Sanz ( Esp ) Marinier 65,7
Meritxell Vidal Tixis (Esp) Management 63,65
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz (Esp) Symphonie 62,85
Edda Ripoll Kuhnen (Esp) Cantiano 59,3
Danae Lara de la Cámara (Esp) Walz Of Flowers 59,2
10º Ariana Pfaff Ganduxer (Esp) Morenowing 57,6
11º Judith Zahonero Baltuille (Esp) Lipari 55,25
  Prueba Nº13 CDN. Alevines Individual Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Tomas Lucena Picaso 67,246
Javier Sanz Narrillos Ron IV 64,348
Manuel Alonso Ten Zeldam Chispa De Churumbela 61,159
Carolina Diaz Garcia Spirit II 55,507
Carolina Diaz Garcia Dagobaz 52,174
  Prueba Nº14 CDN. Infantiles Individual Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thea Simone Zabell (Gbr) Dolittle 17 67,6
María Dolores Moncayola Pruja (Esp) Cantera Traveso 64,4
Eva Maria Calvache Sanchez (Esp) Nicolay 63,933
Alejandro Del Mazo Ortega Tiziano 62,8
Alejandro Del Mazo Ortega Nektar 15 62,133
  Patricia Casado Blázquez (Esp) Top Grissue 62,133
Alejandra Moreno Perez (Esp) Curtis San 61,8
Diego Sánchez Martín Osado XIII 60,333
Javier Casado Serrano Skaysat 60,2
10º Alejandra Moreno Perez (Esp) Red Baron 59,333
11º María Teresa Molina Castro Indira 57,2
12º Eduardo Aguedo Chavez Bienvenido 54,267
13º Akhara González Móller Ramix E
  Sofía Pachón Macias Estratega Cen E
  Prueba Nº15 CDN. Ponis Individual Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Parra Rubio (Esp) Carlito 62,35
Alfonso Parra Rubio (Esp) Fleur Una Dor 60,8
Marlene Mendiguchia Meuser (Esp) Donna Kara 56,15
Noelia Casa Rodríguez Artista 51,6
Tamara Vazquiamez Roman Trovao 41,15