Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/02/2008
CNC**/P1 Campeonato de la Comunidad de Madrid (II), Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Pia Nardiz Baselga Wendy 32,9
Patricia Pagan Rodriguez Loustik 33,6
Maria Aguado Ruiz Tora 35
Maria Pia Nardiz Baselga Regaliz 35,7
Miguel Escobar Ranera Lala 37,9
Mercedes Martinez Salazar Tora 42,3
David Gomez Perez Pumba 43,3
Cayetano Pagan Rodriguez Loustik E
  Jacobo Castresana Perez Lala E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Pluto 31,3
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Lolita 47,3
Borja Hernandez Serradilla Misty E
  Juan Nardiz Baselga Mambo De Pouy E
  Alvaro Lopez De Arce Comitre Spirit E
  Prueba Nº03 Promción/Ponis C Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Konstantin Georgiav Hadzhikotsev Alex 48
Paula Urquiza Domingo Windhoek 52,5
Albert Hermoso Farrás Williber 54
Barbara Cardo Kokum De Olid 55,1
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Edén 55,8
Konstantin Georgiav Hadzhikotsev Paprika 57,6
Konstantin Georgiav Hadzhikotsev Glendening 58,9
Beatriz del Pino Márquez Vander Loo 60
Ana Maria Saenz Robin 60,8
10º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Barquereña 61,9
11º Inés Arias Zulueta Jamaika 66
12º Cristina Delgado del Saz Parmenion 68,1
13º Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo Polka Do Tambre 69
14º José Vidal Collada Gil Andrea De Ibio 69,1
15º Elena Brey Fontan Rafael 71
16º Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo Palma Do Tambre 71,9
17º Raquel Falco Hernandez Albha 71,9
18º Iván Buezo Barbaza Jazz Player 78,4
19º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Lancero 83,5
20º Jaime Matossian Zuave 86,2
21º Xavier Garcés Martí Otawa 86,3
22º María Tourne Nikia Do Tambre 128,5
23º Sergio Muñoz Cubillo Winskonsin 148
24º Gloria Belinchon Vizcacha E
  Maria Garcia-Herrera Miura E
  Marie Nathalie Dugre Fuego Quin E
  Antonio Rubio Bolger Casper E
  Marina Martinez-Gil Mocoroa Charlotte E
  Prueba Nº04 0 Estrellas/Ponis D Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Senra Chover Busti Husti 44,6
Konstantin Georgiav Hadzhikotsev Vald'amour 45,4
Miranda Carey Xantos 46,1
Santiago Centenera Samper Zeus De Ibio 47,6
Irina Angelova Rodrigues Velero 48,6
Gonzalo Blasco Botín The Astronomer 49
Laura Farres Corell Narym 50,3
Santiago Centenera Samper Full Cavignac 50,9
Albert Hermoso Farrás Beethoven 51,4
10º Estanislao Lira Jiménez Naja D'aloys 51,8
11º María Teresa Jiménez Pazo Vilamarin 52,5
12º Iván Buezo Barbaza Black Label 52,8
13º Santiago Centenera Samper Eglon de Cavaignac 53,3
14º Albert Hermoso Farrás Jumping Jack Flash 53,6
15º María Teresa Jimenez Horwitz Castelo Vilamarin 54,4
16º Jordi Artigas Puig Opium 54,8
17º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Lady Meri 55,3
18º Paula Urquiza Domingo Sandokan 55,4
19º Marta Botín Naveda Ondine Du Terroir 55,7
20º María Dolores Alonso Freyre My Pikan 55,9
21º Sergio Muñoz Cubillo Obelisco 56,3
22º Julian Agut Jhaguar 56,6
23º David Carreras Aloy Natalie 57,4
24º Iván Buezo Barbaza Oda Del Tambre 61
25º Manuel Gonzalo de Ligne Bombardier Oscar 61,6
26º Maria Cremades Alvarez Guinea 61,6
27º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Windsor H 62,5
28º Marie Nathalie Dugre Heroico Quin 63,3
29º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Oliver Fuchs 63,6
30º Gloria María Font López Colorado River 65,1
31º Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo Ocaina De Tambre 67,6
32º Albert Hermoso Farrás Elegido 67,8
33º José Vidal Collada Gil El Soplao 68,3
34º Alvaro Acuña Kamoana Whitaker 68,9
35º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Fier Ckoka 69
36º Laura Perez Hernandez Encanto Hdb 74,4
37º Irina Angelova Rodrigues Tarik 74,8
38º Valentina Burgueño Buda Buda Kentucky 82,8
  Prueba Nº05 Dos estrellas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Hermoso Farrás Melissa d'Alary 62,5
Albert Hermoso Farrás Obélix 74,7
Marta Botín Naveda Aristoteles Aa 79,2
Sebastián Mateu Jurado Icare De Valette 82,1
Martí Sala Bayes Belladone D'angais 82,5
Ana Isabel García del Monte Estrella de Jimenares 87,2
Albert Hermoso Farrás Dante 90,4
Albert Mateu Jurado Chiron 93
Martí Sala Bayes Nigidio 94,6
10º Patricia Quintano Alonso Ideal De La Bigotiere 96,3
11º Alejandro Cerón Calabria Luano 103,2
12º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Urbanis 141,5
13º Iván Buezo Barbaza Mogui Do Tambre 212,1
14º Lys Arango Garcia Kiwi Boy E
  Lys Arango Garcia Et Arrayan E
  Miranda Carey Rinte Van D E