Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/01/2008
CSI*****, Zúrich (Suiza)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ocolado 0 - 54,43
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 0 - 54,82
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 0 - 55,46
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Laureen Blue 0 - 56,71
Theo Muff (Sui) Karondo V Schl'hof Ch 0 - 56,78
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0 - 57,23
Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 0 - 58,25
Jane Richard (Sui) Kazop d'Ysieux 0 - 59,15
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 0 - 59,17
10º Bernard Alves (Bra) Solitaire vh Costerveld 0 - 59,23
11º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 0 - 59,7
12º Otto Becker (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 0 - 60,89
13º Andreas Ott (Sui) Landos II 0 - 61,9
14º Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 0 - 62,96
15º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 0 - 66,01
16º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Bb Caretana 0 - 68,31
17º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Kalande Des Grez 0 - 68,78
18º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Chanel 001 0 - 70,26
19º Beat Mändli (Sui) Capo C Ch 1 - 72,78
20º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 1 - 73,93
21º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Gestion Priamus Z 1 - 75,51
22º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Olympic Z 1 - 75,9
23º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 2 - 76,23
24º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Goldfever 3 2 - 76,81
25º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 2 - 78,21
26º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Suncal Portofini 63 2 - 79,68
27º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 2 - 79,86
28º William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 2 - 79,92
29º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Casanova 3 - 80,59
30º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Al Kaheel Valentina Van't Heik 3 - 80,93
31º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 3 - 81,92
32º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 3 - 82,17
33º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 3 - 82,62
34º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 3 - 82,67
35º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Mozart Des Hayettes 3 - 82,82
36º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Velutha-Pracht 3 - 82,85
37º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Ornella 3 - 84
38º Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 4 - 53,62
39º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Rhapsody 4 - 54,82
40º Otto Becker (Ale) Lucky the Man 4 - 63,81
41º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 4 - 64,26
42º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Koby Du Vartellier 4 - 64,62
43º Romeo Syfrig (Sui) Scally 4 - 64,78
44º Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 4 - 67,9
45º Urs Fäh (Sue) Levis 4 - 69,12
46º John Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 4 - 69,5
47º Romeo Syfrig (Sui) Pasoa Dice 4 - 71,25
48º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 4 - 84,61
49º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Al Kaheel Weldon D'O5 4 - 84,71
50º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 4 - 86,29
51º Athina Miranda (Gre) Welcome Du Petit Vivier 4 - 86,51
52º Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Common Sense 4 - 86,62
53º Athina Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 4 - 87,53
54º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Landclassic 3 5 - 72,7
55º Willi Melliger (Sui) Pepita R 5 - 75,32
56º Andreas Ott (Sui) Unit of Colors 6 - 77,14
57º Nora Grunig (Sui) Fleur XI 6 - 78,31
58º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Semtex P 6 - 78,54
59º Tina Lund (Din) Animous 6 - 79,28
60º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 89 7 - 81,32
61º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Samar 2 8 - 62,67
62º Paul Estermann (Sui) Kaiser De Quesnoy 8 - 66,01
63º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 8 - 85,64
64º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Adine Van Het Bergeneinde 8 - 86,87
65º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 9 - 89
66º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 9 - 89,45
67º Urs Fäh (Sue) Dago II 10 - 76,78
68º Tina Lund (Din) Winny the Blue D'Ive 10 - 76,81
69º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 12 - 71,2
70º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 13 - 88,07
71º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U Two III 13 - 89,09
72º Tina Pol (Sui) Condor VIII E
73º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla R
  William Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path R
  Nora Grunig (Sui) Opaline Des Frimonts R
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot R
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III R
  Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 3 R
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 0 - 54,2
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nirmette 0 - 55,5
Werner Muff (Sui) Catch Me II 0 - 57,37
Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 0 - 57,5
Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 0 - 58,92
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 0 - 58,93
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Bb Caretana 0 - 59,26
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wonami Van Den Aard 0 - 60,2
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 0 - 62,03
10º Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Le-Champ 0 - 63,73
11º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 0 - 66,4
12º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Al Kaheel Vainqueuvr 0 - 69,67
13º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 17 3 - 82,4
14º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 4 - 55,59
15º Theo Muff (Sui) Con Spirito R 4 - 56,76
16º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 4 - 60,01
17º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Chatwin 4 - 62,56
18º John Whitaker (Gbr) Leandros de Semilly 4 - 63,96
19º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 4 - 65,43
20º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise 4 - 69,92
21º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 8 - 54,5
22º Bernard Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 8 - 58,15
23º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 8 - 61,79
24º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 8 - 64,35
25º Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 9 - 73,75
26º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Sundal Colliers Cattani 11 - 99,42
27º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 12 - 60,14
28º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 12 - 66,23
29º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Chianti La Silla 12 - 87,36
30º William Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path 15 - 83,39
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 0/0 - 34,12
Bernard Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 2 0/0 - 35,71
Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Common Sense 0/0 - 36,46
Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 0/0 - 36,87
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Al Kaheel Valentina Van't Heik 0/0 - 38,21
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 0/4 - 32,21
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 0/4 - 34,53
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0/4 - 34,57
Robert Smith (Gbr) Mr Springfield 0/4 - 34,62
10º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 0/4 - 35,01
11º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Casanova 0/4 - 35,2
12º William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 0/8 - 37,11
13º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 0/12 - 38,68
14º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0/12 - 43,06
15º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 4 - 70,76
16º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 4 - 71,25
17º Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 4 - 71,93
18º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 4 - 72,45
19º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 4 - 72,67
20º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 4 - 72,79
21º Otto Becker (Ale) Dobel's Cordina 4 - 73,03
22º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 4 - 73,11
23º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 4 - 73,32
24º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Suncal Portofini 63 4 - 73,53
25º Paul Estermann (Sui) Kali De La Croix 4 - 73,64
26º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 4 - 73,71
27º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 4 - 73,85
28º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 6 - 80,48
29º Andreas Ott (Sui) Unit of Colors 8 - 68,59
30º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful 8 - 71,9
31º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 8 - 72,82
32º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 8 - 73,92
33º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 9 - 76,03
34º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'espoir 7 9 - 76,32
35º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U Two III 9 - 77,84
36º Theo Muff (Sui) Karonda V Schl'Hof CH 12 - 68,06
37º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Gestion Priamus Z 12 - 71,89
38º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 16 - 73,85
39º Jane Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie 16 - 74,35
40º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Semsalabem Berkenbroek 25 - 77,07
41º Romeo Syfrig (Sui) Pasoa Dice E
42º Tina Pol (Sui) Condor VIII R
  Urs Fäh (Sue) Dago II R
  Prueba Nº04 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Chatwin 0/0 - 32,31
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 0/0 - 32,46
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nirmette 0/0 - 32,93
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Goldfever 3 0/0 - 33,62
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 0/0 - 34,07
Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Le-Champ 0/0 - 34,35
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 0/0 - 34,51
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 0/0 - 36,85
Jane Richard (Sui) Kazop d'Ysieux 0/0 - 41,84
10º Robert Smith (Gbr) Mr Springfield 0/4 - 32,87
11º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0/4 - 33,64
12º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Bb Caretana 0/4 - 33,89
13º Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 0/4 - 35,45
14º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'espoir 7 0/4 - 36,7
15º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful 0/4 - 36,93
16º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 89 0/8 - 35,42
17º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0/8 - 35,73
18º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 0/9 - 46,03
19º Bernard Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 0/10 - 51,5
20º William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 0/16 - 41,15
21º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 0/18 - 52,15
22º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U Two III 1 - 50,89
23º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 1 - 51,67
24º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 4 - 46,34
25º Otto Becker (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 4 - 46,43
26º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Casanova 4 - 46,61
27º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Kalande Des Grez 4 - 46,76
28º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ocolado 4 - 46,98
29º Paul Estermann (Sui) Kali De La Croix 4 - 47,4
30º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Semtex P 4 - 48,34
31º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 4 - 49,04
32º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 4 - 49,21
33º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Mozart Des Hayettes 5 - 50,29
34º Beat Mändli (Sui) Capo C Ch 5 - 52,07
35º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 5 - 52,57
36º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Al Kaheel Weldon D'O5 5 - 53,25
37º Andreas Ott (Sui) Unit of Colors 8 - 46,15
38º Theo Muff (Sui) Con Spirito R 8 - 47,07
39º Urs Fäh (Sue) Dago II 8 - 47,68
40º Willi Melliger (Sui) Pepita R 8 - 48,56
41º Athina Miranda (Gre) Welcome Du Petit Vivier 9 - 53,67
42º Nora Grunig (Sui) Fleur XI 12 - 47,28
  Tina Pol (Sui) Condor VIII 12 - 47,28
44º Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 16 - 47,75
45º Romeo Syfrig (Sui) Pasoa Dice R
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Theo Muff (Sui) Karonda V Schl'Hof CH 55,79
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 57,06
Werner Muff (Sui) Catch Me II 58,14
Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 58,96
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 59,21
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 59,46
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 59,57
William Whitaker (Gbr) Leonardo 590 59,84
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 59,87
10º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 60,1
11º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 60,95
12º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 61,01
13º Paul Estermann (Sui) Kaiser De Quesnoy 61,25
14º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Gestion Priamus Z 62,15
15º Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 3 62,71
16º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 62,96
17º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 63,26
18º Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 63,95
19º Andreas Ott (Sui) Landos II 63,96
20º Otto Becker (Ale) Lucky the Man 64,37
21º John Whitaker (Gbr) Leandros de Semilly 65,25
22º Urs Fäh (Sue) Levis 65,54
23º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Samar 2 66,85
24º Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 66,9
25º Tina Lund (Din) Winny the Blue D'Ive 68,4
26º Tina Lund (Din) Animous 68,75
27º Romeo Syfrig (Sui) Scally 69,62
28º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Laureen Blue 69,81
29º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 69,87
30º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Adine Van Het Bergeneinde 71,1
31º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Chianti La Silla 72,7
32º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Koby Du Vartellier 73,71
33º John Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 77,34
34º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Rhapsody 79,17
35º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Landclassic 3 79,68
36º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Al Kaheel Vainqueuvr 80,76
37º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 80,95
38º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Chanel 001 83,25
39º Bernard Alves (Bra) Solitaire vh Costerveld 83,28
40º Athina Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 87,45
41º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Ornella 87,85
42º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 88,48
43º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Velutha-Pracht 95,61
44º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II R
  Theo Muff (Sui) Karondo V Schl'hof Ch R
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 0/0 - 35,26
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 0/0 - 36,7
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0/0 - 36,95
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 2 0/0 - 37,2
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Al Kaheel Valentina Van't Heik 0/0 - 46,03
Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 0/4 - 35,73
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 0/4 - 36,34
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 0/4 - 36,45
Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 0/4 - 37,62
10º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 0/4 - 38,17
11º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0/4 - 38,4
12º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 4 - 73,46
13º Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 4 - 74,93
14º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 5 - 78,21
15º Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Le-Champ 9 - 78,01
  Prueba Nº07 Jump & Drive Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 85,07
Werner Muff (Sui) Catch Me II 85,82
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 89,64
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Laureen Blue 90,01
Theo Muff (Sui) Karondo V Schl'hof Ch 92,9
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 92,95
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 93,78
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 97,35
Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 101,46
10º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo R
  Prueba Nº08 1,50 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 36 - 35,79
Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 36 - 36,09
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 36 - 36,45
Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 36 - 36,93
Otto Becker (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 36 - 37,2
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 36 - 37,4
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Solitaire vh Costerveld 36 - 38,18
Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 36 - 38,25
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 36 - 38,5
10º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 36 - 38,61
11º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 36 - 39,12
12º William Whitaker (Gbr) Leonardo 590 36 - 40,54
13º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Bb Caretana 36 - 41,59
14º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'espoir 7 36 - 41,84
15º Nora Grunig (Sui) Fleur XI 36 - 42,64
16º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 36 - 43,75
17º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 36 - 46,89
18º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 36 - 50,09
19º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 36 - 50,78
20º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Al Kaheel Weldon D'O5 35 - 57,51
21º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Samar 2 34 - 45,15
22º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 34 - 48,12
23º Athina Miranda (Gre) Welcome Du Petit Vivier 34 - 58,65
24º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Suncal Portofino 63 33 - 48,57
25º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise 32 - 43,93
26º William Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path 32 - 52,68
27º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 32 - 57,75
28º Theo Muff (Sui) Karondo V Schl'hof Ch 31 - 36,98
29º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wonami Van Den Aard 31 - 42,14
30º Otto Becker (Ale) Lucky the Man 31 - 42,42
31º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nirmette 31 - 45,15
32º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 31 - 53,68
33º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 31 - 55,31
34º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 17 31 - 58,93
35º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 30 - 38,82
36º Tina Lund (Din) Animous 30 - 43,76
37º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Olympic Z 29 - 41,04
38º Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Le-Champ 29 - 43,98
39º John Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 29 - 44,43
40º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Ornella 29 - 46,75
41º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Adine Van Het Bergeneinde 29 - 48,64
42º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 29 - 51,7
43º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 28 - 38,61
44º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ocolado 28 - 39,42
45º Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 3 28 - 39,89
46º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Landclassic 3 28 - 40,29
47º Jane Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie 28 - 42,81
48º Tina Lund (Din) Winny the Blue D'Ive 28 - 46,29
49º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 28 - 50,39
50º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Velutha-Pracht 28 - 57,28
51º Andreas Ott (Sui) Landos II 27 - 44,62
52º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 27 - 45,35
53º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 27 - 64,9
54º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 26 - 42,01
55º Romeo Syfrig (Sui) Pasoa Dice 26 - 45,17
56º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 26 - 46,9
57º Willi Melliger (Sui) Pepita R 26 - 51,96
58º Tina Pol (Sui) Condor VIII 26 - 52,07
59º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Sundal Colliers Cattani 26 - 59,35
60º Paul Estermann (Sui) Kaiser De Quesnoy 25 - 44,43
61º Beat Mändli (Sui) Capo C Ch 25 - 47,32
62º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Chanel 001 25 - 56,84
63º Urs Fäh (Sue) Levis 24 - 47,04
64º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 21 - 35,42
65º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Semsalabem Berkenbroek 20 - 54,37
66º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Koby Du Vartellier 17 - 45,28
67º Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 15 - 43,78
68º Theo Muff (Sui) Karonda V Schl'Hof CH 14 - 47,68
  Prueba Nº09 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Mozart Des Hayettes 0 - 54,09
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Kalande Des Grez 0 - 59,51
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Salvaros 0 - 59,89
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Al Kaheel Vainqueuvr 0 - 64,93
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Karin II CH 0 - 65,73
Cynthia Wigger (Sui) Heroes du Relais 0 - 68,93
Joel Brahier (Sui) Flagrantus 0 - 70,75
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 89 4 - 56,09
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Chianti La Silla 4 - 57,1
10º Ariane Muff (Sui) Flavio IV 4 - 62,37
11º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 4 - 64,59
12º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Goldfever 3 4 - 67,15
13º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Lavaro 4 - 71,93
14º John Whitaker (Gbr) Leandros de Semilly 8 - 62,76
15º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 8 - 64,26
16º David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 8 - 65,6
17º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Jack la Motta 8 - 69,35
18º Romeo Syfrig (Sui) Scally 12 - 67,32
19º Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Chrescada 15 - 84,76
20º Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. Elim. Sucesivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tina Lund (Din) Winny de Blue D'Ive
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwat
Werner Muff (Sui) Catch Me II
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Samar 2
  Theo Muff (Sui) Karondo
  Hansueli Spruger (Sui) Laureen Blue
  William Whitaker (Gbr) Leonardo 590
  Prueba Nº11 Parejas. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 100,1
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 100,1
Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise 101,5
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 101,5
Otto Becker (Ale) Lucky the Man 103,82
  Toni Hassmann (Ale) Samar 2 103,82
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wonami Van Den Aard 104,12
  William Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path 104,12
Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 106,84
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 106,84
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 89 107,32
  Tina Lund (Din) Winny the Blue D'Ive 107,32
Theo Muff (Sui) Karonda V Schl'Hof CH 108,01
  Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 108,01
Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 108,07
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Koby Du Vartellier 108,07
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 108,71
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 108,71
10º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 109,23
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Rhapsody 109,23
11º Theo Muff (Sui) Karondo V Schl'hof Ch 109,39
  Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 109,39
12º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 109,81
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 109,81
13º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Laureen Blue 111,48
  Paul Estermann (Sui) Kaiser De Quesnoy 111,48
14º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Bb Caretana 112,48
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 112,48
15º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 114,07
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 114,07
16º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Landclassic 3 115,23
  Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Le-Champ 115,23
17º Romeo Syfrig (Sui) Pasoa Dice 118,2
  Nora Grunig (Sui) Fleur XI 118,2
18º Romeo Syfrig (Sui) Scally 120,17
  Andreas Ott (Sui) Landos II 120,17
19º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 129,89
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Leandros de Semilly 129,89
20º Athina Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 132,45
  Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 132,45
21º Willi Melliger (Sui) Pepita R 132,86
  Tina Pol (Sui) Condor VIII 132,86
22º Nora Grunig (Sui) Opaline Des Frimonts 136,54
  Urs Fäh (Sue) Dago II 136,54
23º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 139,62
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 139,62
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 0/0 - 43,15
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Casanova 0/0 - 45,4
Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 0/4 - 40,31
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful 0/4 - 41,4
Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0/4 - 41,53
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 0/4 - 42,04
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 0/4 - 44,11
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 0/4 - 48,57
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0/8 - 42,56
10º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Suncal Portofino 63 0/13 - 51,07
11º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 4 - 75,32
12º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 4 - 76,82
13º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 4 - 77,09
14º William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 4 - 77,25
15º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 4 - 77,53
16º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nirmette 4 - 77,71
17º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 4 - 79,1
18º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Gestion Priamus Z 4 - 79,73
19º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 4 - 80,25
20º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Al Kaheel Valentina Van't Heik 4 - 80,28
21º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 4 - 81
22º Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 4 - 81,78
23º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 8 - 76,06
24º Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 8 - 76,1
25º Otto Becker (Ale) Dobel's Cordina 8 - 78,68
26º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 2 8 - 80,62
27º Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Common Sense 8 - 82,18
28º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 9 - 85,4
29º Andreas Ott (Sui) Unit of Colors 12 - 75,79
30º Jane Richard (Sui) Kazop d'Ysieux 12 - 76,53
31º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Sundal Colliers Cattani 12 - 78,51
32º Theo Muff (Sui) Con Spirito R 16 - 80,39
33º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 24 - 80,01
34º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 17 R
  Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust R