Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/01/2008
CSI***/* Ladies, Nantes (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nš01 Cab. 7 y 8 a. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Modena 0 - ET
  Robert Vos (Hol) Vdl Umare 0 - ET
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Maonie De Manjoulet 0 - ET
  Thomas Rousseau (Fra) Miss D'Helby 0 - ET
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tilburg 2 0 - ET
  Christian Hermon (Fra) Secreto La Silla 0 - ET
  Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Nahdinso D'aix 0 - ET
  Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Nirvana De Terlong 0 - ET
  Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Munsterhuis Sportscars Uprise 0 - ET
  Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Melfos De Sury 0 - ET
  Patrik Spits ( Bel) Ultra Boy 0 - ET
  Noel Brianceau (Fra) Nikita Daudaie 0 - ET
  Gerfried Puck (Aut) Usrava 0 - ET
  Jean Le Monze (Fra) Ba Belle Van't Roosakker 0 - ET
  Annet Willems (Hol) Tornike 0 - ET
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Woudra's Ulanov 0 - ET
  Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Madame De Laujac 0 - ET
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Moriana 0 - ET
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Carlina 0 - ET
20º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Mistinguette 4 - ET
  Florian Angot (Fra) Melissa Silva 4 - ET
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Quino 4 - ET
  Olivier Robert (Fra) Blinten 4 - ET
  Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uptimes 4 - ET
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Carthago's Dream 4 - ET
26º Florian Angot (Fra) Melissa Silva 4 - 25,45
27º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail*Normandie 2014 4 - 51,32
28º Francois Eric Fedry (Fra) Gurraun Clochard 5 - ET
29º Michel Robert (Fra) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 5 - 20
30º Marie Demonte (Fra) Nefertiti De Safray 7 - ET
31º Ben Maher (Gbr) Quainton Quirifino Z 9 - ET
  Fernando Schilis (Bra) Alida Vd Manshoeve 9 - ET
33º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Emmerton 10 - 25
34º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Raichu Van Het Gravenhof 17 - ET
35º Frederic Busquet (Fra) U2 19 - ET
36º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Medea Rouge 21 - ET
37º Francois Eric Fedry (Fra) Neige Du Bacon 25 - ET
38º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Nedjma Du Prairial E
  Prueba Nš02 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z 0 - 51,65
Kevin Staut (Fra) Ophelia 0 - 55,18
Bruno Jazede (Fra) Lune Des Touches 0 - 55,3
Patrik Spits ( Bel) Ambassador Van Abelendeef 0 - 55,44
Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Titus 0 - 55,81
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Lucky De Gree 0 - 56,56
Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Othello 0 - 56,68
Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Iris Du Bourg 0 - 58,4
Thomas Rousseau (Fra) La Luna Du Thot 0 - 58,51
10º Alexis Gautier (Fra) Luron Du Marais 0 - 58,79
11º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Mitsouko D'Amaury 0 - 59,41
12º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Chellane 0 - 61,16
13º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Roland II 0 - 61,49
14º Olivier Robert (Fra) Love Love Jac 0 - 63,39
15º Angle Nyagolov (Bul) Stritzel 0 - 65,69
16º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 1 - 67,53
17º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Pepin Du Coin Lb 1 - 68,29
18º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 2 - 71,64
19º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Sire Major de la Cour 4 - 54,52
20º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Conchita 4 - 54,59
21º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Cherie Lady 4 - 54,66
22º Christian Hermon (Fra) Armonia La Silla 4 - 55,04
23º Annet Willems (Hol) Levanto Ii 4 - 55,07
24º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Parabool 4 - 57,6
25º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Gallius 4 - 59,76
26º Gerald Geessink (Hol) C-Tje 4 - 60,46
27º Elena Gens (Rus) Clyde 8 4 - 60,81
28º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Cybertop 4 - 61,23
29º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sorrento 4 - 63,17
30º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Kotaire Du Moulin 4 - 63,63
31º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Keno Du Rozel 4 - 66,52
32º Ben Maher (Gbr) Pablo V 5 - 67,04
33º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Wizard Van De Donkhoeve 6 - 74,51
34º Jerome Debas Montagner (Fra) Lara Chevanne 8 - 63,6
35º Robert Vos (Hol) Santiago 9 - 68,4
36º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Don Giovanni De Bearn 12 - 61,14
37º Phillip Spivey ( Gbr) Power Boy 12 - 65,23
38º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 12 - 82,37
39º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Champ 14 - 74,75
40º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Apollo King 15 - 75,08
41º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Rhodos 22 - 87,94
42º Alexandre Goar (Fra ) Kito D'hamon 24 - 80,47
  Prueba Nš03 CSI* Ladies. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ichem De Servole 0/0 - 18,77
Corinne Gardes Duseigneur (Fra) Whisper Van't Verahof 0/0 - 19,79
Sabischy Hassler (Ven) Emeraude Minotiere 0/0 - 21,37
Emilie Scheibling (Srb ) Irish L'amandour 0/0 - 21,4
Charlotte Couperie Eiffel (Fra) Legende Saintoise 0/0 - 21,54
Clara Darty (Fra) Roosje 0/0 - 21,86
Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Pinter 0/0 - 21,97
Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Nintendo 0/0 - 22,18
Marie Demonte (Fra) Lolipop 0/0 - 22,29
10º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Iasco 0/0 - 22,29
11º Catherine Dozot (Bel) Silvester 0/0 - 22,67
12º Elena Gens (Rus) Castellar 0/0 - 22,78
13º Louise Morley (Gbr) Amaretto D'arco 0/0 - 23,28
14º Gaelle Denis-Mauret (Fra) Lobby De La Vallee 0/0 - 24,19
15º Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Onfire 0/0 - 25,14
16º Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Salemah 0/0 - 25,86
17º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Manathan du Chalet 0/4 - 20,62
18º Audrey Batillat (Fra) Eve des Etisses 0/4 - 21,42
19º Elena Gens (Rus) Grisu 204 0/4 - 22,8
20º Charlotte Courtade (Fra) Kim De La Blotterie 0/4 - 23,03
21º Aurore Christen ( Fra) Kasbah Bleu 0/4 - 23,46
22º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) W U Jolie Mome Tardonne 0/4 - 24,97
23º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) S M Princesse D'or 0/8 - 21,43
24º Aurore Christen ( Fra) Liber De Rouhet 0/8 - 21,88
25º Catherine Dozot (Bel) Kiris Du Chateau Bellevue 0/8 - 24,47
26º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Melusine Du Roc 0/8 - 26,43
27º Eve Giron (Bel) Rudolf Z 0/12 - 25,51
28º Eva Graulier (Fra) Naidade De Varenne 4 - 43,8
29º Corinne Gardes Duseigneur (Fra) Kachou Des Pres 4 - 48,9
30º Carole Michou (Fra) Ivan De Roll 6 - 57,53
31º Eva Graulier (Fra) Love Me De Somont 8 - 43,09
32º Audrey Batillat (Fra) Jaila Des Etisses 8 - 49,4
33º Louise Morley (Gbr) Manneken Du Coty 8 - 50,12
34º Charlotte Couperie Eiffel (Fra) Menphis Du Park 12 - 46,28
35º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Koudou De La Sapaie 12 - 47,28
36º Clara Darty (Fra) Centana Z 15 - 63,9
37º Raphaelle Schotsmans (Fra) Acito 19 - 57,27
38º Raphaelle Schotsmans (Fra) Caracho 0006 22 - 57,14
  Prueba Nš04 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Orage 0 - 56,64
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 0 - 59,2
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet 0 - 59,96
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Wabab De Boerendans 0 - 60,5
Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Wariska De La Falize 0 - 61,48
Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Solvieg Ch 0 - 62,39
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Creativa 0 - 63,08
Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0 - 64,15
Patrik Spits ( Bel) Withney Van De Dwerse Hagen 0 - 65,86
10º Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Hastings 0 - 67,42
11º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) W U Equinoxe Du Morin 0 - 69,68
12º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Kartoon De Breve 0 - 70,69
13º Olivier Robert (Fra) Le Galant 0 - 70,8
14º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 0 - 70,94
15º Jerome Debas Montagner (Fra) Idem De B'neville 1 - 75,69
16º Bruno Jazede (Fra) First Des Sevres 2 - 78,48
17º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 2 - 79,36
18º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Mickey Blue Eyes 2 - 79,72
19º Angle Nyagolov (Bul) Rue Blanche Du Gibet 3 - 82,77
20º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lascaux D'aguzon 4 - 60,2
21º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 4 - 63,16
22º Gerald Geessink (Hol) Sarina 4 - 63,24
23º Robert Vos (Hol) Ami d'Or 4 - 65,4
24º Koen De Waele (Bel) West Side V Meerputhoeve 4 - 65,51
25º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Kristo 4 - 66,5
26º Fernando Schilis (Bra) Pearl 4 - 66,93
27º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Whitness Vd Begijnakker 4 - 68,24
28º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Lipton 4 - 68,98
29º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Lou Lou 4 - 70,74
30º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Ideale De Bougnon 4 - 70,77
31º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kantaka De Petra 4 - 85,48
32º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Magnum Du Verron 5 - 74,59
33º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) King Solier 6 - 79,1
34º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sensation 8 - 62,87
35º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Letoile Du Chateau 8 - 65,87
36º Alexandre Goar (Fra ) Laramis D'Amon 8 - 72
37º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Exploit de Roulard 8 - 84,33
38º Florian Angot (Fra) Ilvien Des Mielles 10 - 92,14
39º Annet Willems (Hol) Sambuca 11 - 81,55
40º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Repper 12 - 84,27
41º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland 14 - 92,12
42º Ben Maher (Gbr) Gem Of India 17 - 73,66
  Prueba Nš05 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Carefina 0/0 - 33,33
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 0/0 - 35,4
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Umit 0/0 - 36,92
Thomas Rousseau (Fra) Leader De La Croix 0/0 - 37,5
Edouard Mathe (Fra) Prime Rose Wisbeq 0/4 - 32,2
Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 4 0/4 - 32,58
Koen Vereecke (Bel) Utopia Vd Donkhoeve 0/4 - 35,07
Phillip Spivey ( Gbr) Romanov II 0/4 - 35,11
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sky Limit 0/4 - 36,59
10º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sungraaf 0/4 - 37,32
11º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail*Normandie 2014 0/4 - 37,6
12º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Odoctro V't Vitseroel 0/4 - 37,89
13º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Jumping Du Rozel 0/4 - 38,69
14º Gerald Geessink (Hol) Casco 0/4 - 40,95
15º Michel Robert (Fra) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 0 - 62,32
16º Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Gerfaut D'helby 0 - 63,45
17º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Campione 0 - 66,49
18º Robert Vos (Hol) Rudi 4 - 62,54
19º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Vodowaldo 4 - 64,24
20º Ben Maher (Gbr) Rolette 4 - 64,32
21º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Corlato 4 - 66,21
22º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Munsterhuis Sportscars Peanuts 4 - 70,06
23º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Cashmira 4 - 71,84
24º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barneville 8 - 65,05
25º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Cartier Z 8 - 65,68
26º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno 8 - 69,76
27º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 9 - 72,72
28º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever La Silla 10 - 76,32
29º Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly 10 - 79,01
30º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 12 - 68,34
31º Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th And Bleeker E
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Joal De Madame E
  Prueba Nš06 7 y 8 aņos. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Woudra's Ulanov 0/0 - 28,72
Patrik Spits ( Bel) Ultra Boy 0/0 - 28,77
Robert Vos (Hol) Vdl Umare 0/0 - 29,58
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Mistinguette 0/0 - 29,67
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Usrava 0/0 - 29,77
Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Nirvana De Terlong 0/0 - 30
Jean Le Monze (Fra) Ba Belle Van't Roosakker 0/0 - 31,49
Marie Demonte (Fra) Nefertiti De Safray 0/0 - 31,5
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Carlina 0/0 - 32,53
10º Francois Eric Fedry (Fra) Neige Du Bacon 0/0 - 36,43
11º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Carthago's Dream 0/4 - 29,11
12º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Munsterhuis Sportscars Uprise 0/4 - 29,77
13º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Melfos De Sury 0/4 - 30,27
14º Francois Eric Fedry (Fra) Gurraun Clochard 0/4 - 30,95
15º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Nedjma Du Prairial 0/8 - 30,66
16º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Quino 0/8 - 31,62
17º Olivier Robert (Fra) Blinten 0/8 - 33,23
18º Fernando Schilis (Bra) Alida Vd Manshoeve 1 - 66,48
19º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tilburg 2 1 - 66,84
20º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Maonie De Manjoulet 1 - 67,04
21º Annet Willems (Hol) Tornike 1 - 67,73
22º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Moriana 4 - 59,41
23º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Madame De Laujac 4 - 60,58
24º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Modena 4 - 61,17
25º Ben Maher (Gbr) Quainton Quirifino Z 4 - 63,74
26º Florian Angot (Fra) Melissa Silva 4 - 63,9
27º Thomas Rousseau (Fra) Miss D'Helby 4 - 65,41
28º Christian Hermon (Fra) Secreto La Silla 4 - 65,99
29º Frederic Busquet (Fra) U2 4 - 66,84
30º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Medea Rouge 5 - 66,93
31º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Raichu Van Het Gravenhof 12 - 68,31
32º Noel Brianceau (Fra) Nikita Daudaie 16 - 64,6
33º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uptimes E
  Prueba Nš07 CSI* Ladies. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Manathan du Chalet 0/0 - 29,46
Marie Demonte (Fra) Lolipop 0/0 - 29,76
Audrey Batillat (Fra) Eve des Etisses 0/0 - 30,4
Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Pinter 0/0 - 31,68
Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Nintendo 0/0 - 32,53
Louise Morley (Gbr) Manneken Du Coty 0/0 - 34,89
Louise Morley (Gbr) Amaretto D'arco 0/0 - 34,94
Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Salemah 0/0 - 37
Corinne Gardes Duseigneur (Fra) Whisper Van't Verahof 0/4 - 28,72
10º Sabischy Hassler (Ven) Emeraude Minotiere 0/4 - 30,78
11º Emilie Scheibling (Srb ) Irish L'amandour 0/4 - 32,02
12º Clara Darty (Fra) Centana Z 0/4 - 33,13
13º Gaelle Denis-Mauret (Fra) Lobby De La Vallee 0/4 - 35,14
14º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) S M Princesse D'or 0/8 - 29,96
15º Elena Gens (Rus) Grisu 204 0/12 - 30
16º Eve Giron (Bel) Rudolf Z 1 - 66,27
17º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ichem De Servole 4 - 59,98
18º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) W U Jolie Mome Tardonne 4 - 61,89
19º Elena Gens (Rus) Castellar 4 - 63,42
20º Charlotte Couperie Eiffel (Fra) Legende Saintoise 4 - 64,41
21º Aurore Christen ( Fra) Liber De Rouhet 5 - 66,5
22º Catherine Dozot (Bel) Kiris Du Chateau Bellevue 8 - 60,45
23º Catherine Dozot (Bel) Silvester 8 - 64,61
24º Charlotte Couperie Eiffel (Fra) Menphis Du Park 8 - 64,85
25º Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Onfire 8 - 65
26º Carole Michou (Fra) Ivan De Roll 8 - 65,92
27º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Iasco 13 - 68,39
28º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Koudou De La Sapaie 16 - 79,02
29º Clara Darty (Fra) Roosje 17 - 83,42
30º Raphaelle Schotsmans (Fra) Acito 20 - 64,26
31º Raphaelle Schotsmans (Fra) Caracho 0006 21 - 83,21
32º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Melusine Du Roc E
  Charlotte Courtade (Fra) Kim De La Blotterie E
  Aurore Christen ( Fra) Kasbah Bleu E
  Corinne Gardes Duseigneur (Fra) Kachou Des Pres E
  Audrey Batillat (Fra) Jaila Des Etisses E
  Prueba Nš08 1,40 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Koen Vereecke (Bel) Utopia Vd Donkhoeve 0/0 - 30,32
Kevin Staut (Fra) Ophelia 0/0 - 31,87
Christian Hermon (Fra) Armonia La Silla 0/0 - 33,34
Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sensation 0/0 - 33,43
Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Mickey Blue Eyes 0/0 - 33,77
Edouard Couperie (Fra) Kartoon De Breve 0/0 - 34,54
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 0/0 - 35,51
Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Iris Du Bourg 0/0 - 35,88
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Joal De Madame 0/0 - 39,87
10º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Pepin Du Coin Lb 0/0 - 41,23
11º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kantaka De Petra 0/1 - 45,9
12º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Wizard Van De Donkhoeve 0/4 - 31,56
13º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Lune Des Touches 0/4 - 32,03
14º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Creativa 0/4 - 32,84
15º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Lucky De Gree 0/4 - 35,89
16º Olivier Robert (Fra) Love Love Jac 0/6 - 49,34
17º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Parabool 0/8 - 32,86
18º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Sire Major de la Cour 0/12 - 41,8
19º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Titus 0/12 - 55,07
20º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/R
21º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 1 - 38,23
22º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Apollo King 1 - 38,28
23º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z 1 - 38,28
24º Alexis Gautier (Fra) Luron Du Marais 4 - 34,8
25º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 4 - 34,84
26º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Lipton D'epic 4 - 34,86
27º Gerald Geessink (Hol) C-Tje 4 - 35,5
28º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Conchita III CH 4 - 35,66
29º Robert Vos (Hol) Ami d'Or 4 - 36,22
30º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Don Giovanni De Bearn 4 - 36,35
31º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Roland II 4 - 36,47
32º Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly 4 - 37,83
33º Ben Maher (Gbr) Pablo V 4 - 37,86
34º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Champ 5 - 38,43
35º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Chellane 5 - 38,74
36º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Gallius 8 - 35,24
37º Patrik Spits ( Bel) Ambassador Van Abelendeef 8 - 35,89
38º Elena Gens (Rus) Clyde 8 8 - 36,69
39º Jerome Debas Montagner (Fra) Lara Chevane 9 - 38,3
40º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Mitsouko D'Amaury 9 - 38,51
41º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Lord D'Helby 12 - 50,21
42º Alexandre Goar (Fra ) Kito D'hamon 19 - 46,26
43º Phillip Spivey ( Gbr) Worlds Fair E
  Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Rhodos E
  Koen De Waele (Bel) Austin Van De Kranenburg E
  Prueba Nš09 1,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Rolette 0 - 58,2
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barneville 0 - 58,93
Gerald Geessink (Hol) Casco 0 - 59,6
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Lianos 0 - 59,82
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Emmerton 0 - 60,55
Bruno Jazede (Fra) First Des Sevres 0 - 61,4
Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Wariska De La Falize 0 - 62,53
Koen Vereecke (Bel) Whitness Vd Begijnakker 0 - 63,21
Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 0 - 63,25
10º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) King Solier 0 - 65,16
11º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 0 - 65,9
12º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever La Silla 0 - 67,75
13º Annet Willems (Hol) Sambuca 0 - 68,57
14º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Orage 4 - 57,02
15º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 4 - 58,07
16º Koen De Waele (Bel) West Side V Meerputhoeve 4 - 58,1
17º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Lou Lou 4 - 58,25
18º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Umit 4 - 59,38
19º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Vodowaldo 4 - 59,7
20º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Exploit de Roulard 4 - 61,85
21º Angle Nyagolov (Bul) Rue Blanche Du Gibet 4 - 62,12
22º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Munsterhuis Sportscars Peanuts 4 - 63,33
23º Florian Angot (Fra) Ilvien Des Mielles 4 - 64,59
24º Olivier Robert (Fra) Le Galant 4 - 64,6
25º Thomas Rousseau (Fra) La Luna Du Thot 4 - 65
26º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lascaux D'aguzon 4 - 65,03
27º Phillip Spivey ( Gbr) Romanov II 4 - 66,17
28º Michel Robert (Fra) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 4 - 67,86
29º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 4 - 68,08
30º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sorrento 8 - 59,63
31º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Cherie Lady 8 - 63,04
32º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Solveig Ch 8 - 65,84
33º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Ideal de Bougnon 8 - 67,69
34º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 8 - 69,56
35º Robert Vos (Hol) Rudi 9 - 75,55
36º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland 11 - 83,91
37º Fernando Schilis (Bra) Pearl 12 - 59,22
38º Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th And Bleeker 12 - 59,79
39º Jerome Debas Montagner (Fra) Idem De B'neville*Hn 12 - 62,43
40º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Letoile Du Chateau 12 - 67,52
41º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Magnum Du Verron 12 - 70,94
42º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sungraaf 16 - 68,3
43º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 21 - 72,54
44º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Cartier Z 29 - 74,53
45º Patrik Spits ( Bel) Withney Van De Dwerse Hagen E
  Prueba Nš10 Seis Barras Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Rousseau (Fra) Lavalette Leamax 0/0/0/0
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Wabab De Boerendans 0/0/0/4
Gerald Geessink (Hol) Sarina 0/0/4
  Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Kristo 0/0/4
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 4 0/0/4
  Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Campione 0/0/4
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Pablo V 0/0/4
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sky Limit 0/4
  Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Cashmira 0/4
  Patrik Spits ( Bel) Ambassador Van Abelendeef 0/4
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Gem Of India 0/4
  Annet Willems (Hol) Levantos 2 0/4
13º Koen De Waele (Bel) West Side V Meerputhoeve 0/8
  Koen Vereecke (Bel) Whitness Vd Begijnakker 0/8
15º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Joal De Madame 0/E
16º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Prime Rose Wisbeq 4
  Robert Vos (Hol) Santiago 4
18º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Cartier Z 8
  Prueba Nš11 7 y 8 a. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Rousseau (Fra) Miss D'Helby 0 - 56,58
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tilburg 2 0 - 56,93
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Medea Rouge 0 - 57,74
Frederic Busquet (Fra) U2 0 - 60,42
Marie Demonte (Fra) Nefertiti De Safray 0 - 61,37
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Maonie De Menjoulet 1 - 63,73
Fernando Schilis (Bra) Alida Vd Manshoeve 1 - 64,74
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Nedjma Du Prairial 4 - 52,54
Robert Vos (Hol) Vdl Umare 4 - 52,79
10º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Carlina 4 - 55,51
11º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Ba Belle Van't Roosakker 4 - 56,9
12º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Nirvana De Terlong 4 - 58,28
13º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Modena 4 - 58,5
14º Francois Eric Fedry (Fra) Gurraun Clochard 4 - 61,16
15º Patrik Spits ( Bel) Ultra Boy 8 - 48,46
16º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Moriana 8 - 50,11
17º Ben Maher (Gbr) Quainton Quirifino Z 8 - 53,9
18º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Carthago's Dream 8 - 54,34
19º Florian Angot (Fra) Melissa Silva 8 - 54,59
20º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Woudra's Ulanov 10 - 66,52
21º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Quino 12 - 61,1
22º Francois Eric Fedry (Fra) Neige Du Bacon 14 - 68
23º Olivier Robert (Fra) Blinten 14 - 68,92
24º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Munsterhuis Sportscars Uprise 16 - 55,11
25º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Madame De Laujac 16 - 57,66
26º Noel Brianceau (Fra) Nikita Daudaie 17 - 62,69
27º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uptimes 19 - 87,84
28º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Raichu Van Het Gravenhof R
  Christian Hermon (Fra) Secreto La Silla R
  Annet Willems (Hol) Tornike E
  Gerfried Puck (Aut) Usrava R
  Prueba Nš12 CSI* Ladies. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilie Scheibling (Srb ) Irish L'amandour 65 - 49,28
Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) S M Princesse D'or 65 - 51,46
Clara Darty (Fra) Roosje 65 - 51,57
Eve Giron (Bel) Rudolf Z 58 - 53,77
Marie Demonte (Fra) Lolipop 58 - 54,03
Louise Morley (Gbr) Amaretto D'arco 58 - 55,63
Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) W U Jolie Mome Tardonne 57 - 50,18
Corinne Gardes Duseigneur (Fra) Kachou Des Pres 57 - 59,7
Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Onfire 55 - 58,47
10º Charlotte Couperie Eiffel (Fra) Menphis Du Park 50 - 57,88
11º Louise Morley (Gbr) Manneken Du Coty 49 - 56,01
12º Aurore Christen ( Fra) Kasbah Bleu 47 - 59,51
13º Corinne Gardes Duseigneur (Fra) Whisper Van't Verahof 44 - 76,32
14º Clara Darty (Fra) Centana Z 42 - 71,33
15º Catherine Dozot (Bel) Kiris Du Chateau Bellevue 40 - 58,26
16º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Pinter 25 - 52,36
17º Audrey Batillat (Fra) Eve des Etisses 25 - 53,89
18º Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Salemah 24 - 56,05
19º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Koudou De La Sapaie 24 - 59,3
20º Raphaelle Schotsmans (Fra) Caracho 0006 22 - 55,15
21º Eva Graulier (Fra) Naidade De Varenne 20 - 74,34
22º Raphaelle Schotsmans (Fra) Acito 18 - 58,8
23º Sabischy Hassler (Ven) Emeraude Minotiere 17 - 50,9
24º Elena Gens (Rus) Castellar 17 - 60,46
25º Aurore Christen ( Fra) Liber De Rouhet 16 - 58,68
26º Elena Gens (Rus) Grisu 204 12 - 60,19
27º Catherine Dozot (Bel) Silvester 4 - 56,98
28º Charlotte Courtade (Fra) Kim De La Blotterie E
  Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Iasco R
  Eva Graulier (Fra) Love Me De Somont R
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ichem De Servole R
  Prueba Nš13 1,45 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rogier Linssen (Hol) Chellane 65 - 48,84
Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Sire Major de la Cour 65 - 50,58
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 65 - 50,71
Robert Vos (Hol) Santiago 65 - 58,01
Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 4 55,57
Alexis Gautier (Fra) Luron Du Marais 60 - 52,6
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Wizard Van De Donkhoeve 57 - 51,87
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Lucky De Gree 48 - 54,27
Gerald Geessink (Hol) C-Tje 48 - 54,46
10º Alexandre Goar (Fra ) Kito D'hamon 41 - 56,61
11º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Mitsouko D'Amaury 40 - 53,54
12º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Rhodos 37 - 67,72
13º Ben Maher (Gbr) Gem Of India 25 - 47,68
14º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Roland II 25 - 48,86
15º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Titus 25 - 49,49
16º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Cybertop 25 - 50,79
17º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Champ 25 - 51,12
18º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sky Limit 25 - 51,13
19º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Othello 25 - 51,4
20º Jerome Debas Montagner (Fra) Lara Chevane 25 - 51,75
21º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Don Giovanni De Bearn 25 - 52,48
22º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 23 - 48,52
23º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Parabool H AL 97 - 51,42
24º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Conchita III CH 18 - 49,17
25º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 17 - 51,66
26º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Iris Du Bourg H AL 96 - 51,98
27º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Creativa 16 - 56,59
28º Elena Gens (Rus) Clyde 8 14 - 58,18
29º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Lipton D'epic 13 - 47,44
30º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Gallius 4 - 53,32
  Prueba Nš14 1,50 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Lou Lou 0/0 - 31,57
Edouard Couperie (Fra) Kartoon De Breve 0/0 - 31,74
Bruno Jazede (Fra) Lune Des Touches 0/0 - 31,92
Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Odoctro V't Vitseroel 0/0 - 33,11
Fernando Schilis (Bra) Pearl 0/0 - 33,24
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 0/0 - 33,47
Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Orage 0/4 - 29,57
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 0/4 - 29,77
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lascaux D'aguzon 0/4 - 32,57
10º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Lianos 0/4 - 32,92
11º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Mickey Blue Eyes 0/4 - 32,93
12º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno 0/8 - 34,88
13º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0/12 - 31,44
14º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 0/12 - 33,06
15º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Cartier Z 4 - 59,43
16º Robert Vos (Hol) Ami d'Or 4 - 59,78
17º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) W U Equinoxe Du Morin 4 - 60,49
18º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Solveig Ch 4 - 60,59
19º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 4 - 60,65
20º Patrik Spits ( Bel) Ambassador Van Abelendeef 4 - 60,72
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ophelia 4 - 61,32
22º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z 4 - 61,4
23º Ben Maher (Gbr) Pablo V 4 - 63,23
24º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Magnum Du Verron 4 - 64,41
25º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sensation 5 - 69,51
26º Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Hastings 8 - 58,83
27º Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly 8 - 59,68
28º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Kristo 8 - 60,5
29º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Prime Rose Wisbeq 8 - 60,95
30º Angle Nyagolov (Bul) Stritzel 8 - 61,17
31º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Letoile Du Chateau 8 - 62,82
32º Gerald Geessink (Hol) Sarina 11 - 76,45
33º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Wabab De Boerendans 12 - 61,12
34º Alexandre Goar (Fra ) Laramis D'Amon 16 - 57,9
35º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Apollo King 19 - 75,3
36º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Whitness Vd Begijnakker 19 - 76,65
37º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet R
  Annet Willems (Hol) Levantos 2 R
  Christian Hermon (Fra) Armonia La Silla R
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Joal De Madame E
  Thomas Rousseau (Fra) La Luna Du Thot R
  Olivier Robert (Fra) Love Love Jac R
  Phillip Spivey ( Gbr) Power Boy R
  Prueba Nš15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Corlato 0/0 - 34,78
Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th And Bleeker 0/0 - 35,17
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail*Normandie 2014 0/0 - 36
Gerald Geessink (Hol) Casco 0/0 - 37,41
Olivier Robert (Fra) Le Galant 0/4 - 39,66
Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Wariska De La Falize 0/8 - 35,64
Edouard Mathe (Fra) Cherie Lady 1 - 64,53
Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Jumping 1 - 64,59
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Umit 4 - 62,29
10º Jerome Debas Montagner (Fra) Idem De B'neville 4 - 62,35
11º Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Rue Blanche Du Gibet 4 - 62,45
12º Michel Robert (Fra) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 4 - 62,99
13º Ben Maher (Gbr) Rolette 4 - 63
14º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kantara De Petra 4 - 63,15
15º Annet Willems (Hol) Sambuca 4 - 63,16
  Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Cashmira 4 - 63,16
17º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) King Solier 4 - 63,59
18º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 4 - 63,71
19º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 4 - 63,74
20º Patrik Spits ( Bel) Withney Van De Dwerse Hagen 5 - 64,36
21º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 5 - 65,02
22º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 5 - 65,48
23º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Exploit de Roulard 5 - 65,78
24º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barneville 6 - 70,04
25º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 8 - 61,41
26º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Utopia Vd Donkhoeve 8 - 63,33
27º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Vodowaldo 8 - 63,47
28º Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Gerfaut D'helby 9 - 64,02
29º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sungraaf 9 - 66,04
30º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Campione 9 - 66,38
31º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever La Silla 11 - 74,64
32º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Carefina 12 - 62,55
33º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sorrento 12 - 62,69
34º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Emmerton 12 - 63,87
35º Bruno Jazede (Fra) First Des Sevres 13 - 64,83
36º Robert Vos (Hol) Rudi 15 - 72,91
37º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Ideal de Bougnon 16 - 62,84
38º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Munsterhuis Sportscars Peanuts 17 - 81,53
39º Florian Angot (Fra) Ilvien Des Mielles 19 - 88,11
40º Thomas Rousseau (Fra) Leader De La Croix R
  Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland E
  Koen De Waele (Bel) West Side V Meerputhoeve R
  Phillip Spivey ( Gbr) Romanov II R