Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/03/2008
CSI***/*, Dortmund (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Johannes Ehning (Ale) Libra 0 - 46,52
Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Cockney 17 0 - 48,64
Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Resonanz 34 0 - 49,1
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 20 0 - 49,4
Markus Renzel (Ale) Christoph Columbus 0 - 49,41
Gerald Geessink (Hol) Bmc's Naomie 0 - 50,41
Dennis Lynch (Irl) Shamrock 0 - 50,88
Annette Hülsmann (Ale) Pico's Boy 0 - 51,83
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quartz 7 0 - 53,2
10º Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 3 0 - 55,13
11º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0 - 57,66
  Philipp Schober (Ale) Lady Like 25 0 - 57,66
13º Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 3 0 - 59,25
14º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 1 - 60,07
15º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pero-Z Hillock 1 - 61,1
16º Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 1 - 61,49
17º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Enorm 17 1 - 62,15
18º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno 5 1 - 62,2
19º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Malaguena la Silla 1 - 62,45
20º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Argelith Ghia 1 - 62,66
21º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 1 - 63,64
22º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) El Paso 148 2 - 64,06
23º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 2 - 64,59
24º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 3 - 69,21
25º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 3 - 69,7
26º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) BMC Sadisfaction 4 - 49
27º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Arnoldi 4 - 49,86
28º Thomas Schepers (Ale) Rubin Ramazotti 4 - 51,69
29º Manuela Schweizer (Sui) Queen 107 4 - 51,85
30º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 4 - 51,96
31º Denise Sulz (Ale) Quitte CR 4 - 55,71
32º Angelina Herróder (Ale) BMC's Noodles 2 4 - 57,6
33º Karl Brocks (Ale) Buddelei La Jolie 4 - 57,81
34º René Tebbel (Ukr) Loriot S 3 4 - 59,65
35º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 5 - 60,14
36º Debby Winkler (Usa) Lilliom 2 5 - 60,61
37º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 5 - 63,53
38º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 7 6 - 64,47
39º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 6 - 64,95
40º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 327 6 - 66,54
41º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful 7 - 68,44
42º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 7 - 71,29
43º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Lord Lancer 8 - 49,01
44º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Naomi 241 8 - 49,51
45º Thomas Voss (Ale) Optik I 8 - 49,76
46º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Chaplin 46 8 - 53,35
47º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Chipriano 9 - 63,36
48º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Carina 373 10 - 65,54
49º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Lennox Luis 16 - 54,75
50º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 12 18 - 65,7
51º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 17 R
  Prueba Nş02 Cab. Jóv. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Alienne 0 - 52,37
Helena Lundback (Sue) Caught in Action 0 - 52,73
Thomas Voss (Ale) Looping 46 0 - 53,61
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Dublin PKZ 0 - 54,15
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona Ehning 0 - 54,36
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Myrtille Paulois 0 - 54,61
Richard Robinson (Gbr) Carlucci 12 0 - 54,69
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Sundari 0 - 54,81
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Cha Cha Z 0 - 55,84
10º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Ultimo 0 - 56,69
11º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Souvenir 29 0 - 56,75
12º Debby Winkler (Usa) China Blue 4 0 - 59,23
13º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Chinatu Ls La Silla 0 - 59,42
14º Max Kühner (Ale) Milliard des Cresles 0 - 59,43
15º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Bartholie 0 - 59,5
16º Karl Brocks (Ale) Askari 190 0 - 60,38
17º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick 0 - 60,81
18º Denise Sulz (Ale) Barrichello 8 0 - 62,1
19º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) U-Too 0 - 62,48
20º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Loreal B 2 0 - 63,62
21º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Crown Z 0 - 64,23
22º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Zingaro Z 0 - 64,7
23º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charming Choco 0 - 66,38
24º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Late Night 16 4 - 47,6
25º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Abano 22 4 - 48,83
26º René Tebbel (Ukr) Merry Chrismas 4 - 50,35
27º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Triumph 4 - 51,51
28º Werner Muff (Sui) Quax II 4 - 53,66
29º Mario Stevens (Ale) Julia B 4 - 54,57
30º Markus Renzel (Ale) La Ina 18 4 - 55,38
31º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Markus de Brekker 4 - 55,9
32º Hermann-Josef Klöpper (Ale) Conderno Grano 4 - 56,65
33º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Camina VI CH 4 - 56,72
34º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Seicalla 4 - 57,88
35º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Baltimore 4 - 58,07
36º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gut Neuenhofs Lea 4 - 58,85
37º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Ariella 24 4 - 58,91
38º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Coco Corrado 4 - 59,44
39º Oliver Ross (Ale) Escapado 4 4 - 60,83
40º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Woytyle 4 - 61,36
41º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Cucaracha 7 4 - 63,19
42º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Acordland 4 - 64,28
43º Annette Hülsmann (Ale) Charmeur 332 5 - 67,02
44º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Anuberta 8 - 49,08
45º Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraya 8 - 51,84
46º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Argelith Niels 8 - 57,35
47º Thomas Schepers (Ale) Gina von Graf Top 8 - 59,79
48º Manuela Schweizer (Sui) Ciscos Pelota de Goma 8 - 60,59
49º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Puerto Rico 42 8 - 61,59
50º Julia Brauweiler (Ale) Georgia 161 8 - 63,71
51º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Olympic 22 - 71,02
52º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Lara 397 R
  Prueba Nş10 AM5. GP Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 0/0 - 33,45
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4 0/0 - 33,61
Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 17 0/0 - 33,65
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0/0 - 34,61
Karl Brocks (Ale) Luisa D 0/0 - 34,89
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/4 - 33,5
Hermann-Josef Klöpper (Ale) Diagonal 0/4 - 35,99
Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 3 1 - 71,28
Albert Zoer (Hol) Okidoki 4 - 65,98
10º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhof's Lausejunge 4 - 66,04
11º Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 3 4 - 66,56
12º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 2 4 - 66,59
13º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 4 - 67,36
14º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 4 - 68,11
15º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 4 - 68,58
16º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 4 - 69,45
17º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 4 - 70,7
18º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 5 - 72,64
19º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Cascavelle NT 7 - 80,04
20º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 8 - 64,09
21º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes ter Vlucht 2 8 - 66,88
22º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 8 - 67,31
23º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Argelith Sambuca 8 - 67,77
24º Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 17 8 - 67,83
25º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Urleven van de Helle 8 - 68,91
26º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma 8 - 69,48
27º Gerald Geessink (Hol) Casco 4 8 - 69,91
28º Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 8 - 70,14
29º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Livello 8 - 70,44
30º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Nemo 8 - 70,59
31º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Cordivo 9 - 71,18
32º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Larkanaro 12 - 66,3
33º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Leoville 2 12 - 67,93
34º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 12 - 68,19
35º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful 12 - 69,15
36º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Olli-Pop 13 - 71,02
37º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 2 13 - 71,73
38º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Crocket 18 16 - 66,69
39º Werner Muff (Sui) Catch Me II R
  Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 27 R
  Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Bmc Julot Trefle R
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Enorm 17 R
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Vivaldo van het R
  Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 7 R