Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/03/2008
CSI*** Spring Toscana Tour (I), Arezzo (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Gold Tour. 1,35 m. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Quincy De Rosseignies 0/0 - 24,56
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline De St Clair 0/0 - 24,65
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Johane du Palet by TSI 0/0 - 25,54
Mirco Casadei (Ita) Turby Toff Toltien 0/0 - 25,76
Abdullah Al Saud (Rsa) Poco Loco 0/0 - 25,82
Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Prived and Joy 0/0 - 25,85
Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 0/0 - 25,98
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Lord II Z 0/0 - 26,04
Ricardo Migli (Ita) Canova 0/0 - 26,23
10º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Feofar de Rhodes 0/0 - 26,32
11º Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Caislean An Ri 0/0 - 26,43
12º Matias Albarracin (Arg) Gama Cocu 0/0 - 26,68
13º Luiz Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Si Jolie 0/0 - 26,75
14º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Rozwita H 0/0 - 26,9
15º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0/0 - 27,42
16º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Mille Et Une Nuit 0/0 - 27,57
17º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Livanos 0/0 - 27,84
18º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Santa Cruz VDL 0/0 - 28,26
19º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Trappist 0/0 - 28,75
20º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Road Runner PSG 0/0 - 28,85
21º Anita Sande (Nor) Rock & Roll 0/0 - 29,2
22º Fabio Maiorchini (Ita) Vice-Versa De Septon 0/0 - 29,64
23º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Golden Art 0/0 - 29,76
24º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Lamiro 0/0 - 29,78
25º Alesandra Caratozzolo (Ita) Robin 0/0 - 30,01
26º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Colorado S 0/0 - 30,15
27º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Capoccino 0/0 - 30,46
28º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 0/0 - 30,51
29º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 0/0 - 31,5
30º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 0/0 - 32,89
31º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 0/0 - 32,92
32º Matias Albarracin (Arg) Leasing 0/0 - 33,04
33º Jenni Martin-Mc Allister (Usa) Tristán 0/0 - 33,17
34º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 0/0 - 33,76
35º Simone Coata (Ita) Incanto Della Mezzaluna 0/0 - 34,65
36º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Caitano 0/0 - 34,78
37º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Contact B Z 0/0 - 35,32
38º Fabio Maiorchini (Ita) Cash 0/0 - 35,85
39º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Candidatus 0/0 - 36,15
40º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Babeloe 0/0 - 36,56
41º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Caliro 0/0 - 36,57
42º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Twister 0/0 - 36,64
43º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Antonov 0/0 - 37,35
44º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Abberuail Van Het Dingeshof 0/0 - 37,67
45º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) BCO Landprinz Son 0/1 - 38,4
46º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Aloubet Van De Doorndokhoeve 0/1 - 38,42
47º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Quentin Tarantino 0/1 - 38,6
48º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Norson 0/1 - 39,06
49º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Quira 0/1 - 39,31
50º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Centuro 0/1 - 41,2
51º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Mokka 0/2 - 42,84
52º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Charlotte 0/4 - 25,39
53º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Laurion 0/4 - 25,53
54º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Forastero 0/4 - 26,01
55º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Jumping Star Pubertha 0/4 - 26,92
56º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Cizero 0/4 - 27,92
57º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 0/4 - 31,28
58º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Pirolino 0/4 - 31,48
59º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Quick Step Wisbecq 0/4 - 32,9
60º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 0/4 - 37,12
61º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Seventh Fee 0/4 - 37,96
62º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Caracolle Z 0/8 - 29,9
63º Pia Levin (Sue) Rossini 0/8 - 31,29
64º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 0/E
65º Stein Endresen (Nor) Prima Vera 1 - 55,68
66º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Beckham van't Paradijs 1 - 55,75
67º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Tamerville 1 - 55,76
68º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Attaman Of The Lowlands 1 - 56,67
69º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Rock 'N Roll 1 - 57,56
70º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Nenagh 4 - 47,98
71º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Porn Star 4 - 48,9
72º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Kairos TSF 4 - 49,5
73º Jose Larocca (Arg) Voice 4 - 50,01
74º Pia Levin (Sue) Corlina 4 - 50,17
75º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Wilco 4 - 50,67
76º Nick Motmans (Bel) Jivago D'ivoire 4 - 50,9
77º Lotta Schultz (Sue) San Brasil 4 - 51,04
78º Jose Larocca (Arg) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 4 - 51,23
79º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 1042 4 - 51,7
80º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Worlds Fair 4 - 52,4
81º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Lonesome Dove de Guldenboom 4 - 52,76
82º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 4 - 54,35
83º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gavi 7 - 64,2
84º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Wild-Wilma 8 - 48,76
85º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clio De Laubry Z 8 - 50,78
86º Anita Sande (Nor) Kamelia 8 - 51,76
87º Simone Coata (Ita) Rembrandt 8 - 53,03
88º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Goldorac 8 - 68,81
89º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Winton 9 - 72,78
90º Abdullah Al Saud (Rsa) Lil Majd 9 - 74,65
91º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Paulin 11 - 65,34
92º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Kirsch Du Banney 12 - 70,17
93º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Cumana 22 - 76,14
94º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Drosalido E
  Luiz Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Sex-Appeal E
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Oh Boy E
  Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Anuska E
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet de Pleville E
99º Ralf Runge (Ale) Quentin R
  Prueba Nº02 Gold Tour. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Zamar Love Affair 0 - 55,14
Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 0 - 56,01
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 0 - 57,39
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Celsius 0 - 61,42
Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 0 - 62,21
Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Rocco 0 - 63,98
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Pinochetta 0 - 65,14
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Corrato 0 - 66,1
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M 0 - 67,45
10º André Miranda (Bra) Jumping Star Namur 0 - 67,64
11º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 0 - 67,95
12º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 0 - 68,21
13º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 0 - 68,56
14º Justo Albarracin (Arg) Svante 0 - 68,82
15º Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 0 - 69,03
16º Paul Athanasoff (AUS) Wirragulla Nicklaus 0 - 69,54
17º Laurie Lever (Aus) Ashleigh Drosel Dan 0 - 69,76
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Arctic Aurora Borealis 0 - 69,76
19º Simone Coata (Ita) Nikita 0 - 70,17
20º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 0 - 70,2
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Gastronom 0 - 71,12
22º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Occra MB 0 - 71,21
23º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary 0 - 71,25
24º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0 - 71,32
25º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 0 - 71,36
26º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Special (NL) 1 - 72,56
27º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Cheval de blanc 1 - 72,85
28º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 1 - 73,29
29º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Ornella 1 - 73,6
30º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 1 - 73,87
31º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 1 - 74,07
32º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Top Gun 1 - 74,5
33º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Lorrain Z 1 - 74,62
34º Jenni Martin-Mc Allister (Usa) Tavarone 1 - 75,14
35º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Coulthard 1 - 75,4
36º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Casseur de prix 1 - 75,75
37º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Corradio-O H 2 - 76,46
38º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Kira 2 - 76,64
39º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Keonia de Safray 2 - 77,15
40º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 2 - 78,56
41º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 3 - 83,23
42º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Okinawa Du Houssoit 4 - 60,59
43º Hugo Dircie (Arg) Tini Candy 4 - 63,23
44º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 4 - 63,6
45º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Chuck Z 4 - 65,12
46º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 4 - 68,15
47º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Con Air 4 - 68,17
48º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Solitaire Vh Costersveld 4 - 68,95
49º Nick Motmans (Bel) Aladdin St Ghyvan 4 - 69,34
50º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Lancarino 4 - 69,67
51º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 4 - 70,4
52º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Zetor 5 - 72,18
53º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 6 - 77,9
  Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 6 - 77,9
55º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 6 - 94,92
56º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 7 - 80,92
57º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Búttner's Cantor 7 - 83,04
58º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Le Balou 8 - 62,65
59º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Lasko Du Hecquet 8 - 64,07
60º Luiz Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Kellandaise 8 - 64,93
61º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Storm 8 - 65,57
62º Riccardo Dircie (Arg) Liavaneras Gribouille d'elle 8 - 66,79
63º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Loro Piana Eclypso D C 8 - 68,93
64º Ralf Runge (Ale) Decadence 8 - 69,37
65º Alesandra Caratozzolo (Ita) Macallum 9 - 75,7
66º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Lovita 10 - 77,09
67º Ricardo Migli (Ita) Carlsberg 10 - 78,15
68º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 11 - 80,51
69º Abdullah Al Saud (Rsa) Allah Jabek 13 - 90,67
70º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Lumiere du Brun 14 - 92,84
71º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 16 - 102,26
72º Fabio Maiorchini (Ita) O'neill 23 - 97,65
73º Pia Levin (Sue) Lazio E
  Prueba Nº03 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Staut (Fra) MCB Ophelia 0 - 61,18
Luiz Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Cordano Sanremo 0 - 62,59
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 0 - 64
Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Cactus L 0 - 64,04
Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 0 - 65,12
Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Loro Piana Nabucco Baio 0 - 66,61
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 0 - 67,82
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Varetino OH 0 - 68,42
Ralf Runge (Ale) Eddie 0 - 68,59
10º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Gratina CH 0 - 68,73
11º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Diorissimo 0 - 68,92
12º Pia Levin (Sue) Cupol 0 - 69,09
13º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Sundal Colliers Cattani 0 - 69,98
14º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Salvaros 0 - 73,53
15º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Daytona Beach 0 - 74,42
16º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Chatwin 0 - 74,64
17º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Jumping Du Rozel 0 - 74,89
18º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Carassina 0 - 76,18
19º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 0 - 77,31
20º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Obélix 1 - 79,23
21º Jenni Martin-Mc Allister (Usa) M&K Vioco 1 - 80
22º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Tolille Ahorn 1 - 81,59
23º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 2 - 84,17
24º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 3 - 90,18
25º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Patani 4 - 66,11
26º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 4 - 71,67
27º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Prince Cavalier 4 - 71,7
28º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeindl's Casino 4 - 78,5
29º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Sir Otto-S 8 - 64,89
30º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) CT 8 - 77,71
31º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Cabanza 9 - 80,23
  Prueba Nº04 Gold Tour. 1,50 m. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0/0 - 26,26
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov 0/0 - 28,09
Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Loro Piana Zenzero di Santa Ma 0/0 - 28,18
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana 0/0 - 28,64
Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Iouri Du Moulin 0/0 - 29,09
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Espri 0/0 - 29,4
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Et Royal Volo 0/0 - 29,51
Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Santerino 0/0 - 29,7
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 0/0 - 29,98
10º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Itot Du Chateau 0/0 - 30,93
11º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Jeff du Boele 0/0 - 31,17
12º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Presley Boy 0/0 - 31,65
13º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 0/0 - 31,98
14º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Cousteau 0/0 - 32,03
15º Luca Carini (Ita) LG Pico de Orizaba 0/0 - 33,2
16º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Portorico 0/0 - 33,29
17º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Kirfa 0/0 - 33,32
18º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cassino 0/0 - 33,68
19º Abdullah Al Saud (Rsa) Obélix 0/0 - 34,01
20º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Weldon D'05 0/0 - 35,15
21º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Looping 0/4 - 26,98
22º Kevin Staut (Fra) Rarete 0/4 - 27,84
23º Jose Larocca (Arg) Son of Marco 0/4 - 29,68
24º Jens Fredricson (Sue) VDL Casa Grande 0/4 - 30,54
25º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch Me d'O 0/4 - 30,81
26º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Caballero III 0/4 - 31,32
27º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Antik 0/4 - 31,73
28º Stein Endresen (Nor) Cardaxo 0/4 - 31,92
29º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 0/8 - 27,37
30º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Jockey Club Tresor 0/8 - 31,34
31º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 4 - 49,53
32º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Prestine 4 - 50,53
33º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 4 - 50,68
34º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 4 - 51,4
35º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise 4 - 53,07
36º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Karma De Nantuel 4 - 53,78
37º Jenni Martin-Mc Allister (Usa) V De Pomme 4 - 54,73
38º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 4 - 57,28
39º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 5 - 62,45
40º Mirco Casadei (Ita) O Come On 8 - 45,92
41º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Winchester van de Paddenborre 8 - 50,62
42º Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Eurocommerce Boston 8 - 51,65
43º Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 8 - 53,14
44º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ludwig 8 - 55,15
45º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Cornee Z 14 - 65,37
  Prueba Nº05 Silver Tour. 1,40 m. C Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ricardo 62,96
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Lasandro 63,25
Grant Wilson (Nzl) Refallo 63,34
Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Jumbo 65,96
Amanda Kjellberg (Sue) Kurage 66,25
Alberto Coppari (Ita) Reflex 66,96
Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Midas 69,15
Andrea Benatti (Ita) Saffier 69,48
Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 69,54
10º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Los Del Rio 69,6
11º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Poupee Des Collines 70,11
12º Luca Inselvini (Ita) Jason D'elgi 70,17
13º Birgit Weiland (Cro) Rambler II Z 70,59
14º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) American Blu can Eeklelchem 71,07
15º Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Acorus 71,12
16º William Furlini (Ita) Naurenso 71,18
17º Luca Inselvini (Ita) Trotyl 71,78
18º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Fanix de Roll 72,01
19º Karl Schneider (Ale) Aristo Boreal 72,14
20º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 72,26
21º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Ako 73,04
22º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Wise Guy 74,42
23º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Locando 76,06
24º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Concord 76,61
25º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Ramino Secondo 77,92
26º Gregor Gruber (Ita) No Limited 78,39
27º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Cezanne 79,42
28º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Lapidus De Launay 80
29º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Montenegro Tame 80,09
30º Christina Raaholt (Nor) Paramis 80,1
31º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Majestic Monte Cristo 80,43
32º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Caprice 80,53
33º Nils Candon (Fra) Racord M 80,78
34º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Querelle du Seigneur 81,09
35º Josef Jonas Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 81,32
36º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent Devima 82,84
37º Myrto Ilades Koutsikou (Gre) Lazzarone 82,98
38º Thomas Ehrnrooth (Fin) Cariette 83,53
39º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Wabelle de Muze 83,78
40º Patrick Masset (Bel) Pandora E G P 83,79
41º Jessica Goerts (Bel) Elegance 84,59
42º William Furlini (Ita) Carolando 87,14
43º Marcella Lobo (Mex) Cortino IV 95,95
44º Benetta Ganassini (Ita) Tornado van de Noordheuvel 97,56
45º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Kaele De La Lande 99,81
46º Marcella Lobo (Mex) Sjoerd 106,92
47º Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino II 111,03
48º Carlotta Ruggiero (Ita) Cajano E
  Nils Candon (Fra) Master Van De Helle E
  Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt E
  Prueba Nº06 Silver Tour. 1,45 m. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 0/0 - 33,34
Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 0/0 - 33,96
Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 0/0 - 34,54
Andreas Krieg (Ale) Cabalero 0/0 - 35
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Chi Mai 0/0 - 35,95
Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Passe Partout 0/4 - 33,39
Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carthago's Son 0/4 - 33,4
Alexander Schill (Ale) Carlotta 0/4 - 33,54
Andrea Bracci (Ita) Jaguar Eire 0/8 - 36,46
10º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Brokers Plastic City 4 - 52,84
11º Giuseppe Corno (Ita) INVINCIBLE DES ORES 4 - 53,82
12º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Nelly 4 - 57,54
13º Sara Ghilardi (Ita) Enigme D'amaury 4 - 57,78
14º Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Juwel 4 - 57,96
15º Myrto Ilades (Gre) Popcorn 7 - 66,56
16º Maurizia De Micheli (Ita) Jaguar De Garred 8 - 52,98
17º David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 8 - 70,81
18º Benetta Ganassini (Ita) Undina 12 - 50,86
19º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Pauline II 13 - 58,18
  Prueba Nº07 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uli Collee (Ale) Bella 0 - 57,29
Andrea Bracci (Ita) Marina della Quartarella 0 - 58,68
Anna Lidman (Sue) Rimini 0 - 59,37
Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Golden Eye B 0 - 60,18
Marcella Lobo (Mex) Mitla La Silla 0 - 60,4
Patrick Masset (Bel) Sierania 0 - 60,71
Martin Arnott (Gbr) Risolde 0 - 61,92
Susanna Violanti (Ita) Leilosa della Favorita 0 - 62,37
Elin Uppling (Sue) Non Stop R 0 - 62,54
10º Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Bon Jovi 0 - 62,78
11º Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Carnation 0 - 63,51
12º Elin Jansson (Sue) Rousseau 0 - 64,21
13º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Prevail 0 - 64,59
14º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Cayenne 0 - 64,64
15º Lisa Huber (Ale) Play 0 - 64,95
16º David Deillon (Sui) Cobargo 0 - 66,04
17º Melanie Gruber (Ita) Empire Queen 0 - 66,57
18º David Deillon (Sui) Lerona 0 - 67,56
19º Nadine Traber (Sui) Maeva de Kergane 0 - 67,62
20º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 0 - 68,32
21º Martina Wrede (Ale) Romeo 0 - 69,28
22º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carlina 0 - 69,29
23º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Bodega 0 - 69,54
24º Alexandra Bjurklund (Sue) Wansford 0 - 70,98
25º Nils Candon (Fra) Annahof's Lawello 0 - 71,03
26º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Tavanta 0 - 71,09
27º Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Cosiga 0 - 71,25
28º Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Saniki 0 - 71,34
29º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Chanel V/H Nieuwenhof Z 0 - 71,81
30º Birgit Weiland (Cro) Intrepide de Seves 0 - 73,09
31º Christina Raaholt (Nor) High Spirit 0 - 73,18
32º Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Paratus 0 - 73,31
33º Ivan Rigoldi (Ita) T IS Monaco 0 - 73,62
34º Alexandra Huglund (Sue) Avanz R 0 - 74,34
35º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Thierry M 0 - 74,46
36º Alberto Chincherini (Ita) Apollo Joter 0 - 74,59
37º Federica Marchetti (Ita) Julianny de Suzemont 0 - 75,32
38º Hermann Weiland (Cro) Cálida 0 - 75,35
39º Carlotta Palermo (Ita) Poetic Justice Cassio 1 - 76,12
40º Benetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 1 - 76,2
41º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Don King Baio 1 - 76,87
42º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Rossinan Cavalier 2 - 80,29
43º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Columbia Z 2 - 80,34
44º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Chiarra 2 - 81,23
45º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) High Hopes 2 - 83,21
46º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Ross Rising Clover 3 - 87,82
47º Myrto Ilades (Gre) Princess Van De Wolfsakker 4 - 56,43
48º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Asset 4 - 61,78
49º Martine Rodenburgh (Hol) Exquis Rodenburgh's Nevada 4 - 63,28
50º Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 4 - 63,51
51º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Tsarin 4 - 63,73
52º Ezequiel Daponte (Arg) Heritage St Patrick 4 - 63,95
53º Carina Hindelang (Ale) S I E C Night-Dancer 4 - 64,57
54º Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Calippo 4 - 64,73
55º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Pleasure B 4 - 66,09
56º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Countess 4 - 67,67
57º Carlo Codecasa (Ita) Tres Chiq P 4 - 68,39
58º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Prime Future 4 - 68,42
59º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Velusinka 4 - 68,56
60º Martin Arnott (Gbr) Waylands Playboy 4 - 72,12
61º Eduoardo Tognoni (Ita) Huit De Coeur 4 - 72,73
62º Gianluca Monarca (Ale) Soraya 4 - 74,53
63º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Columbo 4 - 75,45
64º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Salermo 5 - 76,48
65º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Haida du Castillon 5 - 77,7
66º Valentin Valkov (Bul) Quick Bach 5 - 77,9
67º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Original 5 - 78,17
68º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Ringwood Lp 5 - 78,56
69º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Allisson 6 - 80,04
70º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Pakkato 6 - 81,35
71º Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Seventh Sense 7 - 85,5
72º Lorenzo Atilli (Ita) Kalimero de Tivoli 8 - 66,46
73º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Carma Z 8 - 68,65
74º Carlo Codecasa (Ita) Tigo 8 - 70,43
75º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Aphrodite Vd Ruitershoeve 8 - 71,39
76º Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Anka van de Waterschrans 8 - 71,75
77º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Amagedon 8 - 72,15
78º Josef Jonas Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 8 - 73,79
79º Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Sabaudo Di San Patrignano 8 - 74,59
80º Audrey Aslanoff (Fra) Dark Lady 9 - 76,81
81º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Milady Du Coureau 9 - 77,31
82º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Gladiolus 9 - 78,73
83º Michelle Lennings (Sue) Cyratez 12 - 69,37
84º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Pastelhof Ter Galeyck 13 - 76,81
85º Gregor Gruber (Ita) Riccitelli 16 - 70,39
86º Benedetta Sommariva (Ita) Prinz Uwe 16 - 74,85
87º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Marina de la Lande 19 - 102,31
88º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Pialota 21 - 95,09
89º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Broker's Brooklyn 22 - 113,28
90º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Tornado E
  Jessica Goerts (Bel) Qui est-ce du Coral E
  Timothee Bazire (Fra) Kappa Du Croisy E
  Mia Crocetti (Ita) Odin A E
  Giuseppe Corno (Ita) Loro Piana Lasina E
95º Irene Moroni (Ita) Libre D'elle R
  Carola Garre' (Ita) Savannah Iv R
  Carlotta Ruggiero (Ita) Buddha R
  Urh Bauman (Slo) Loving Dancer III R
  Prueba Nº08 Gold Tour. 1,35 m. Winning Round Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mirco Casadei (Ita) Turby Toff Toltien 0/0 - 41,25
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 0/0 - 45,75
Jody Bosteels (Bel) Beckham van't Paradijs 0/0 - 46,6
Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Seventh Fee 0/0 - 49,68
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet de Pleville 0/4 - 41,78
Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Caislean An Ri 0/4 - 42,89
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Caliro 0/4 - 43,39
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Johane du Palet by TSI 0/4 - 43,56
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Pirolino 0/4 - 44,15
10º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 1042 0/4 - 46,62
11º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline De St Clair 0/8 - 41,4
12º Ralf Runge (Ale) Quentin 0/R
  Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Norson 0/R
14º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 1 - 76,17
15º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Charlotte 1 - 76,21
16º Stein Endresen (Nor) Prima Vera 1 - 76,75
17º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 1 - 77,06
18º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 1 - 77,18
19º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 1 - 77,76
20º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 1 - 78,04
21º Abdullah Al Saud (Rsa) Lil Majd 1 - 78,51
22º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Goldorac 2 - 80,26
23º Jenni Martin-Mc Allister (Usa) Tristán 2 - 81,03
24º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Tamerville 3 - 86,75
25º Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 4 - 70,53
26º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Quick Step Wisbecq 4 - 70,78
27º Matias Albarracin (Arg) Gama Cocu 4 - 72,51
28º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) BCO Landprinz Son 4 - 72,95
29º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Trappist 4 - 74,21
30º Fabio Maiorchini (Ita) Cash 4 - 74,6
31º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Golden Art 5 - 76,2
32º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Prived and Joy 5 - 76,64
33º Lotta Schultz (Sue) San Brasil 5 - 78,64
34º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Lamiro 8 - 72,53
35º Anita Sande (Nor) León 8 - 75,53
36º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clio De Laubry Z 8 - 75,86
37º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Worlds Fair 8 - 88,59
38º Jose Larocca (Arg) Voice 9 - 76,75
39º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Santa Cruz VDL 9 - 78,78
40º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Attaman Of The Lowlands 10 - 80,5
41º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Mokka 10 - 83,59
42º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Kairos TSF 11 - 85,03
43º Luiz Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Si Jolie 12 - 88,98
44º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Antonov 13 - 77,65
45º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Caitano 13 - 78,51
46º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Kirsch Du Banney 16 - 71,01
47º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Cumana 18 - 80,39
48º Pia Levin (Sue) Lazio 18 - 81,54
49º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Quentin Tarantino 24 - 73,59
50º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Livanos E
  Simone Coata (Ita) Faberge E
52º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Anuska R
  Prueba Nº09 1,45 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 0/0 - 29,92
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Pinochetta 0/0 - 30,59
Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Cactus L 0/0 - 31,4
Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Felton Lee 0/0 - 31,57
Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Le Balou 0/0 - 31,81
Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 0/0 - 32,31
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Arctic Aurora Borealis 0/0 - 32,64
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana 0/0 - 32,98
Hugo Dircie (Arg) Tini Candy 0/0 - 33,35
10º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 0/0 - 34,9
11º Ralf Runge (Ale) Eddie 0/0 - 35,04
12º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Karma De Nantuel 0/0 - 37,67
13º Fabio Maiorchini (Ita) Vice-Versa De Septon 0/0 - 37,87
14º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Lovita 0/0 - 42,64
15º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 0/4 - 34,62
16º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Prince Cavalier 0/4 - 35,57
17º Ricardo Migli (Ita) Carlsberg 0/4 - 35,73
18º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Chaka III 0/4 - 37,68
19º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 0/4 - 38,04
20º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Celsius 0/4 - 38,29
21º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 0/4 - 42,32
22º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 0/4 - 44,31
23º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch Me d'O 0/17 - 50,64
24º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 4 - 45,29
25º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Storm 4 - 46,36
26º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 4 - 46,95
27º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 4 - 47,92
28º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary 4 - 48,01
29º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Cabanza 4 - 48,18
30º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Corradio-O H 4 - 48,31
31º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 4 - 48,87
32º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Loro Piana Eclypso D C 4 - 49,04
33º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Corrato 4 - 50,03
34º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Caballero III 4 - 50,75
35º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Daytona Beach 4 - 51,04
36º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 4 - 52,46
37º Kevin Staut (Fra) MCB Ophelia 8 - 46,17
38º Pia Levin (Sue) Rossini 8 - 47,86
39º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 8 - 48,7
40º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Con Air 8 - 49,73
41º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Patani 8 - 49,89
42º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 8 - 50,09
43º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 8 - 50,81
44º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Cousteau 8 - 51,4
45º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Labella 12 - 50,14
46º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 12 - 52,11
47º Jenni Martin-Mc Allister (Usa) M&K Vioco 14 - 76,82
  Prueba Nº10 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Porn Star 0/0 - 35,51
Kevin Staut (Fra) Rarete 0/0 - 38,37
Paolo Nuti (Ita) Lancarino 0/0 - 40,37
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Contact B Z 0/0 - 41,4
Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Winchester van de Paddenborre 0/0 - 41,7
Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Road Runner PSG 0/0 - 42,43
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 0/0 - 42,92
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Ornella 0/0 - 45,53
Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Rock 'N Roll 0/0 - 49,57
10º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Feofar de Rhodes 0/4 - 38
11º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 0/4 - 40,57
12º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Jumping Star Pubertha 0/4 - 41,04
13º Riccardo Dircie (Arg) Liavaneras Gribouille d'elle 0/8 - 42,26
14º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 0/R
15º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Sir Otto-S 4 - 70,57
16º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Top Gun 4 - 72,48
17º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 4 - 72,71
18º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Lasko Du Hecquet 4 - 72,9
19º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 4 - 73,73
20º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 4 - 73,89
21º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Rocco 4 - 74,31
22º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Forastero 4 - 74,42
23º Ralf Runge (Ale) Decadence 4 - 74,95
24º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Zetor 4 - 75,29
25º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 4 - 75,71
26º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Abberuail Van Het Dingeshof 4 - 76,35
27º Stein Endresen (Nor) Cardaxo 4 - 76,36
28º Jenni Martin-Mc Allister (Usa) Tavarone 4 - 77,07
29º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Lumiere du Brun 4 - 77,14
30º Matias Albarracin (Arg) Leasing 4 - 78,9
31º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Okinawa Du Houssoit 6 - 88,51
32º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Búttner's Cantor 7 - 90,12
33º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 8 - 72,17
34º Alesandra Caratozzolo (Ita) Robin 8 - 74,15
35º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 8 - 75,12
36º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Cizero 8 - 75,29
37º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Colorado S 8 - 75,39
38º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Winton 8 - 75,67
39º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Nenagh 8 - 76,97
40º Abdullah Al Saud (Rsa) Allah Jabek 8 - 78,6
41º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Cheval de blanc 8 - 80,29
42º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Paulin 9 - 84,59
43º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Tolille Ahorn 10 - 87,03
44º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Quira 11 - 92,65
45º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Chuck Z 12 - 71,89
46º Jose Larocca (Arg) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 12 - 72,32
47º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cassino 12 - 73,89
48º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Lonesome Dove de Guldenboom 12 - 77,92
49º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Laurion 12 - 79,03
50º Paul Athanasoff (AUS) Wirragulla Nicklaus 13 - 81,29
51º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Aloubet Van De Doorndokhoeve 13 - 97,64
52º Luiz Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Kellandaise 14 - 88,46
53º André Miranda (Bra) Jumping Star Namur 15 - 92,1
54º Pia Levin (Sue) Corlina 16 - 73,67
55º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Lord II Z 16 - 94,71
56º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Twister 17 - 97,4
57º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Cornee Z 20 - 72,56
58º Nick Motmans (Bel) Jivago D'ivoire 20 - 74,25
59º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Cornalin Ch 20 - 95,26
60º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Occra MB 28 - 74,75
61º Ricardo Migli (Ita) Canova E
  Jens Fredricson (Sue) VDL Casa Grande E
  Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Caracolle Z E
  Simone Coata (Ita) Rembrandt E
65º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge R
  Prueba Nº11 1,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 0 - 66,17
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 0 - 69,89
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Gratina CH 0 - 70,04
Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Jockey Club Can Do 0 - 71,85
Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Jeff du Boele 0 - 72,17
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Sundal Colliers Cattani 0 - 72,6
Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 0 - 73,03
Laurie Lever (Aus) Ashleigh Drosel Dan 0 - 74,01
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0 - 74,07
10º Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 0 - 74,53
11º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 0 - 75,48
12º Jenni Martin-Mc Allister (Usa) V De Pomme 0 - 77,43
13º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 1 - 81,87
14º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 4 - 66,25
15º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Chatwin 4 - 66,4
16º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 4 - 70,39
17º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Keonia de Safray 4 - 72,96
18º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Varetino OH 4 - 73,1
19º Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Eurocommerce Boston 4 - 74,23
20º Mirco Casadei (Ita) O Come On 4 - 74,42
21º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Prestine 4 - 78,57
22º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Labella 4 - 79,32
23º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 4 - 79,67
24º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Antik 4 - 80,14
25º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Special 5 - 81,17
26º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise 5 - 98,07
27º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Salvaros 6 - 86,07
28º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 6 - 86,86
29º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 8 - 76,39
30º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 8 - 76,7
31º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Obélix 8 - 76,71
32º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) CT 8 - 78,7
33º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Jumping Du Rozel 8 - 79,51
34º Nick Motmans (Bel) Aladdin St Ghyvan 9 - 81,01
35º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Quincy De Rosseignies 12 - 70,42
36º Pia Levin (Sue) Cupol 12 - 73,75
37º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ludwig 15 - 90,48
38º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Carassina 18 - 88,01
39º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Kira 22 - 85,5
40º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Iouri Du Moulin 25 - 114,67
41º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Weldon D'05 E
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Casseur de prix E
43º Kevin Staut (Fra) Gastronom R
  Jens Fredricson (Sue) Diorissimo R
  Prueba Nº12 Silver Tour. 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 0 - 58,54
Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino II 0 - 58,62
Alexander Schill (Ale) Carlotta 0 - 59,67
Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Acorus 0 - 61,11
Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Cayenne 0 - 62,15
Patrick Masset (Bel) Pandora E G P 0 - 63,9
Myrto Ilades (Gre) Lazzarone 0 - 64,28
Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Juwel 0 - 64,48
David Deillon (Sui) Cobargo 0 - 64,92
10º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 0 - 66,35
11º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Querelle du Seigneur 0 - 69,86
12º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Kaele De La Lande 0 - 71,9
13º Sara Ghilardi (Ita) Enigme D'amaury 0 - 71,95
14º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ricardo 4 - 55,89
15º Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 4 - 60,01
16º Alberto Coppari (Ita) Reflex 4 - 61,29
17º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Brokers Plastic City 4 - 62,48
18º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Cabalero 4 - 64,5
19º Nadine Traber (Sui) Maeva de Kergane 4 - 64,82
20º Amanda Kjellberg (Sue) Kurage 4 - 65,42
21º Elin Uppling (Sue) Non Stop R 4 - 65,93
22º Benetta Ganassini (Ita) Tornado van de Noordheuvel 4 - 67,03
23º Marcella Lobo (Mex) Sjoerd 4 - 68,82
24º Jessica Geuets (Bel) Elegance 4 - 70,1
25º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Wise Guy 4 - 71,15
26º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Midas 8 - 61,79
27º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Jaguar Eire 8 - 62,64
28º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Saffier 8 - 63,93
29º Nils Candon (Fra) Racord M 8 - 64,01
30º Birgit Weiland (Cro) Rambler II Z 8 - 64,96
31º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Paramis 8 - 65,54
32º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 8 - 66,25
33º Nils Candon (Fra) Master Van De Helle 8 - 67,07
34º David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 8 - 68,43
35º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Concord 8 - 68,64
36º Lisa Huber (Ale) Play 8 - 69,37
37º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Ramino Secondo 8 - 69,67
38º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Wabelle de Muze 8 - 70,37
39º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Locando 8 - 75,51
40º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Los Del Rio 8 - 77
41º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent Devima 10 - 82,96
42º Elin Jansson (Sue) Rousseau 12 - 67,09
43º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Lasandro 12 - 71,28
44º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Pauline II 12 - 77,28
45º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) American Blu can Eeklelchem 12 - 77,9
46º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Cezanne E
  Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Lapidus De Launay E
  Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Prevail E
49º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Poupee Des Collines R
  Prueba Nº13 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Grant Wilson (Nzl) Wandor van de Mispelaere 0/0 - 35,61
Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Penny Lane 0/0 - 36,65
Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Casello 0/0 - 36,73
Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 0/0 - 37,71
Toni Leviste (Phi) Globe Platinum Just Jewels 0/0 - 38,82
Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carlina 0/0 - 39,07
Benetta Ganassini (Ita) Undina 0/0 - 39,46
Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Stanislaus 0/0 - 39,85
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) High Hopes 0/0 - 40,7
10º Christine Raaholt (Nor) High Spirit 0/0 - 41,34
11º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Jaune Et Rouge 0/1 - 45,17
12º Gregor Gruber (Ita) Riccitelli 0/1 - 46,75
13º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 0/4 - 34,18
14º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Asset 0/4 - 36,29
15º William Furlini (Ita) Carolando 0/4 - 38,17
16º Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Calippo 0/4 - 38,4
17º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Promi Model 0/4 - 38,54
18º Urh Bauman (Slo) Loving Dancer III 0/4 - 38,76
19º Federica Marchetti (Ita) Julianny de Suzemont 0/4 - 38,96
20º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Pakkato 0/4 - 39,15
21º Carlo Codecasa (Ita) Tres Chiq P 0/4 - 39,56
22º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Chanel V/H Nieuwenhof Z 0/4 - 40,81
23º Carola Garre' (Ita) Savannah Iv 0/4 - 41,57
24º David Deillon (Sui) Lerona 0/4 - 42,96
25º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Original 0/4 - 44,32
26º Anna Lidman (Sue) Verzace 0/8 - 38,96
27º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Kalimero de Tivoli 0/8 - 41,37
28º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Amagedon 0/8 - 42,82
29º Kati Molander (Fin) Celebration Z 0/8 - 43,5
30º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Milady Du Coureau 1 - 55,53
31º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Tavanta 1 - 55,82
32º Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Mistral 1 - 55,85
33º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Bodega 1 - 55,87
34º Ivan Rigoldi (Ita) T IS Monaco 1 - 56,32
35º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Golden Eye B 1 - 56,37
36º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Haida du Castillon 1 - 56,53
37º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Chiarra 1 - 57,15
38º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Triest Star 1 - 58,37
39º Myrto Ilades (Gre) Princess Van De Wolfsakker 4 - 47,81
40º Thibault Bazire (Fra) Kalmee Plardiere 4 - 48,82
41º Susanna Violanti (Ita) Leilosa della Favorita 4 - 50,25
42º Martine Rodenburgh (Hol) Exquis Rodenburgh's Nevada 4 - 50,37
43º Ezequiel Daponte (Arg) Heritage St Patrick 4 - 51,43
44º Gianluca Monarca (Ale) Soraya 4 - 51,81
45º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Calvador D 4 - 51,89
46º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Óscar 4 - 51,93
47º Nadine Traber (Sui) Alana Rs 4 - 52
48º Carlotta Palermo (Ita) Poetic Justice Cassio 4 - 52,03
49º Alexandra Bjurklund (Sue) Top Gun 4 - 52,4
50º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Marina della Quartarella 4 - 52,42
51º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Viana 4 - 52,96
52º Melanie Gruber (Ita) Armiro II 4 - 53,07
53º Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Castle Rock 4 - 53,11
54º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Maestro de Tivoli 4 - 53,46
55º Irene Moroni (Ita) Libre D'elle 4 - 53,57
56º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Ortega 4 - 53,64
57º Chiara Zen (Ita) Sir Duke Jaeken 4 - 53,96
58º Karianne Saeten (Nor) Cortinno 4 - 54,73
59º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Ringwood Lp 4 - 54,75
60º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Tornado 5 - 55,4
61º Antongiulio Pieraccini (Ita) Landpirol 5 - 57,31
62º Thibault Bazire (Fra) Légolas 5 - 57,56
63º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Ross Rising Clover 5 - 58,71
64º Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Seventh Sense 6 - 60,03
65º Uli Collee (Ale) Bella 8 - 49,79
66º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Jouvence de Choisy 8 - 50,73
67º Martina Wrede (Ale) Romeo 8 - 53,09
68º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Garua 8 - 53,95
69º Alexandra Huglund (Sue) Avanz R 8 - 54,03
70º Martin Arnott (Gbr) Cardinal 8 - 54,65
71º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Ako 9 - 55,15
72º Carlo Codecasa (Ita) Tigo 9 - 55,2
73º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Thierry M 9 - 55,23
74º Hermann Weiland (Cro) Cam-Wood 9 - 55,92
75º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Oxsona M 9 - 56,25
76º Michelle Lennings (Sue) Cyratez 9 - 56,51
77º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Marina de la Lande 9 - 57,04
78º Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Sabaudo Di San Patrignano 9 - 57,15
79º Timothee Bazire (Fra) Little Song 10 - 62,09
80º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Gladiolus 12 - 52,42
81º Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Platin E 12 - 53,1
82º Marina Ehrnrooth (Fin) Rex 12 - 53,84
83º Josef Jonas Sprehe (Ale) O Celine 12 - 54,59
84º Ebba Kjellin (Sue) Limbo 12 - 70,23
85º Valentin Valkov (Bul) Quick Bach 13 - 55,59
86º Luca Inselvini (Ita) Jason D'elgi 13 - 72,79
87º Hermann Weiland (Cro) Cálida 15 - 65,32
88º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Indy Boy Ii 16 - 52,75
89º Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Cocobolo 17 - 55,84
90º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Marlet du Riou 17 - 71,96
91º Elin Uppling (Sue) Baileys 17 - 74,85
92º Jessica Geuets (Bel) Storm 20 - 70,54
93º Giuseppe Corno (Ita) Loro Piana Lasina E
  Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Lilla' di San Calogero E
95º Elin Jansson (Sue) Quite Wilde R
  Prueba Nº14 Silver Tour. 1,40 m. Dos Mangas y Winning Round Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 0/0/0 - 40,01
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Columbia Z 0/0/0 - 40,36
Maurizia De Micheli (Ita) Jaguar De Garred 0/0/0 - 41,01
Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Cosiga 0/0/4 - 46,64
Mia Crocetti (Ita) Allisson 1/0/4 - 49,01
Benetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 0/0/4 - 49,75
Nils Candon (Fra) Annahof's Lawello 0/0/9 - 50,45
Anna Lidman (Sue) Rimini 0/0/12 - 49,71
Martin Arnott (Gbr) Waylands Playboy 0/4 - 46,26
10º Lisa Huber (Ale) Accordia 0/4 - 46,28
11º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carthago's Son 0/4 - 47,67
12º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Tsarin 0/4 - 49,07
13º Giuseppe Corno (Ita) INVINCIBLE DES ORES 0/8 - 43,07
14º Alexandra Bjurklund (Sue) Wansford 0/8 - 43,71
15º Audrey Aslanoff (Fra) Graziella Ii 0/8 - 46,76
16º Audrey Aslanoff (Fra) Dark Lady 0/10 - 58,81
17º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Pialota 4 - 70,01
18º Luca Inselvini (Ita) Trotyl 4 - 70,09
19º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Aphrodite Vd Ruitershoeve 4 - 70,78
20º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Carma Z 4 - 70,95
21º Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Carnation 4 - 72,15
22º Josefine Stróm (Sue) Chicago 4 - 72,5
23º Melanie Gruber (Ita) Empire Queen 4 - 72,78
24º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Don King Baio 4 - 73,48
25º Myrto Ilades (Gre) Popcorn 4 - 73,68
26º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 4 - 74,29
27º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Nelly 4 - 75,45
28º Eduoardo Tognoni (Ita) Huit De Coeur 4 - 75,62
29º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Pleasure B 5 - 77,21
30º Carina Hindelang (Ale) S I E C Night-Dancer 8 - 67,39
31º Martin Arnott (Gbr) Risolde 8 - 68,46
32º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Prime Future 8 - 70,82
33º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Fanix de Roll 8 - 73,26
34º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Rossinan Cavalier 8 - 74,82
35º Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Saniki 8 - 74,96
36º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Salermo 8 - 75,23
37º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Columbo 9 - 78,67
38º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Montenegro Tame 9 - 79,82
39º Patrick Masset (Bel) Sierania 12 - 69,46
40º Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Paratus 13 - 96,06
41º Marcella Lobo (Mex) Cortino IV 16 - 91,75
42º Antongiulio Pieraccini (Ita) Ozymandias de Fontin 26 - 82,75
43º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Countess E
  Prueba Nº15 Gold Tour. 1,35 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luiz Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Cordano Sanremo 0 - 57,82
Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 0 - 58,75
Matias Albarracin (Arg) Gama Cocu 0 - 59,29
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Lonesome Dove de Guldenboom 0 - 60,46
Jose Larocca (Arg) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 0 - 60,59
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 0 - 63,29
Mirco Casadei (Ita) Turby Toff Toltien 0 - 63,59
Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Aloubet Van De Doorndokhoeve 0 - 64,12
Nick Motmans (Bel) Jivago D'ivoire 0 - 64,4
10º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 0 - 65,79
11º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Babeloe 0 - 66,09
12º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Con Air 0 - 68,09
13º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) BCO Landprinz Son 0 - 72,51
14º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Beckham van't Paradijs 0 - 72,73
15º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Quick Step Wisbecq 1 - 76,53
16º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clio De Laubry Z 1 - 79,89
17º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Cornee Z 4 - 58,37
18º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Anuska 4 - 58,84
19º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Patani 4 - 58,93
20º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Rozwita H 4 - 61,59
21º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Mille Et Une Nuit 4 - 62,12
22º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Lamiro 4 - 62,95
23º Jose Larocca (Arg) Voice 4 - 66,86
24º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Santa Cruz VDL 4 - 67,65
25º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet de Pleville 4 - 68,25
26º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Golden Art 4 - 68,68
27º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 4 - 70,76
28º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 4 - 71
29º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Candidatus 4 - 71,07
30º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Wilco 4 - 72,06
31º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Prived and Joy 4 - 74,54
32º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Paulin 4 - 89,56
33º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Capoccino 5 - 76,48
34º Abdullah Al Saud (Rsa) Lil Majd 5 - 76,64
35º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Goldorac 5 - 76,81
36º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Caracolle Z 5 - 76,92
37º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 5 - 77,09
38º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Antonov 5 - 77,53
39º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Caitano 5 - 78,87
40º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Wild-Wilma 7 - 86,48
41º Luiz Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Si Jolie 8 - 64,07
42º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Trappist 8 - 68,23
43º Anita Sande (Nor) Kamelia 8 - 69,76
44º Lotta Schultz (Sue) San Brasil 9 - 78,56
45º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Cumana 9 - 94,68
46º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Kirsch Du Banney 13 - 77,92
47º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Quentin Tarantino 13 - 78,43
48º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Seventh Fee 15 - 103,5
49º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Occra MB 16 - 73,89
50º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Nenagh 17 - 93,62
51º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 26 - 144,76
52º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Maronando W E
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Colorado S E
  Anita Sande (Nor) León E
  Pia Levin (Sue) Lazio E
  Simone Coata (Ita) Incanto Della Mezzaluna E
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Oh Boy E
  Pia Levin (Sue) Corlina E
59º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Tamerville R
  Prueba Nº16 Gold Tour. 1,40 m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Laurion 0/0 - 33,76
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Forastero 0/0 - 34,21
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0/0 - 35,15
Ralf Runge (Ale) Decadence 0/0 - 35,29
Stein Endresen (Nor) Prima Vera 0/0 - 35,31
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Zetor 0/0 - 36,26
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 1042 0/0 - 37,18
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 0/0 - 37,29
Jillian Terceira (Ver) Chaka III 0/0 - 37,5
10º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Búttner's Cantor 0/0 - 37,81
11º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Cheval de blanc 0/0 - 37,93
12º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Cabanza 0/0 - 38,23
13º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Cornalin Ch 0/0 - 38,45
14º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 0/0 - 39,4
15º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Twister 0/0 - 41,6
16º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 0/1 - 47,26
17º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Porn Star 0/4 - 34,4
18º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Johane du Palet by TSI 0/4 - 35,18
19º Alesandra Caratozzolo (Ita) Robin 0/4 - 42,7
20º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 0/7 - 58,51
21º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Lord II Z 0/8 - 34,11
22º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Road Runner PSG 0/8 - 35,57
23º Kevin Staut (Fra) MCB Ophelia 0/8 - 35,87
24º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Livanos 0/8 - 38,36
25º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Cizero 0/8 - 39,15
26º Pia Levin (Sue) Rossini 0/8 - 40,79
27º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Quincy De Rosseignies 0/12 - 42,17
28º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Okinawa Du Houssoit 0/R
29º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline De St Clair 4 - 46,29
30º Abdullah Al Saud (Rsa) Poco Loco 4 - 46,57
31º Anita Sande (Nor) Rock & Roll 4 - 46,79
32º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Pirolino 4 - 46,89
33º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Sir Otto-S 4 - 48,43
34º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Chuck Z 4 - 48,92
35º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 50,28
36º Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Caislean An Ri 4 - 50,62
37º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Winton 4 - 50,85
38º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Daytona Beach 4 - 52,06
39º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Lumiere du Brun 4 - 52,37
40º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 4 - 53,15
41º Simone Coata (Ita) Rembrandt 4 - 53,39
42º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Mokka 7 - 64,89
43º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Charlotte 8 - 48,5
44º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Worlds Fair 8 - 51,39
45º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 12 - 52,43
46º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Jumping Star Pubertha R
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Caliro R
  Prueba Nº17 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 0/0 - 29,86
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Top Gun 0/0 - 29,98
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Solitaire Vh Costersveld 0/0 - 30,87
Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Cactus L 0/0 - 31,1
Thierry Pomel (Fra) Lasko Du Hecquet 0/0 - 32,14
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana 0/0 - 32,28
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 0/0 - 32,75
Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Quira 0/0 - 34,79
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 0/0 - 35,23
10º Simone Coata (Ita) Nikita 0/0 - 35,56
11º Ralf Runge (Ale) Eddie 0/4 - 32,93
12º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 0/4 - 33,39
13º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) CT 0/4 - 33,42
14º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 0/4 - 35,59
15º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Zamar Love Affair 0/4 - 36,85
16º Matias Albarracin (Arg) Leasing 0/4 - 38,95
17º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch Me d'O 0/8 - 30,82
18º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary 4 - 68,68
19º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 4 - 68,95
20º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Celsius 4 - 69,51
21º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Felton Lee 4 - 69,86
22º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M 4 - 70,56
  Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Storm 4 - 70,56
24º Kevin Staut (Fra) Rarete 4 - 70,6
25º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Prince Cavalier 4 - 71,09
26º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Karma De Nantuel 4 - 72,11
27º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Corradio-O H 4 - 72,45
28º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Winchester van de Paddenborre 4 - 72,87
29º Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 4 - 72,95
30º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Ornella 4 - 73,64
31º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 4 - 73,81
32º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 4 - 73,98
33º Justo Albarracin (Arg) Svante 4 - 74,46
34º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 4 - 74,51
35º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 4 - 74,59
36º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 4 - 75,1
37º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 4 - 75,82
38º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Labella 4 - 75,95
39º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 4 - 76,57
40º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Carassina 5 - 80,06
41º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Arctic Aurora Borealis 8 - 70,67
42º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 8 - 70,81
43º Ricardo Migli (Ita) Carlsberg 8 - 71,46
44º Riccardo Dircie (Arg) Liavaneras Gribouille d'elle 8 - 72,14
45º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Corrato 8 - 72,21
46º Hugo Dircie (Arg) Tini Candy 8 - 73,11
47º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Rocco 8 - 73,5
48º Jenni Martin-Mc Allister (Usa) M&K Vioco 8 - 73,54
49º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Lovita 8 - 76,82
50º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 9 - 79,51
51º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 9 - 79,53
52º Paul Athanasoff (AUS) Wirragulla Nicklaus 12 - 71,35
53º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 12 - 75,45
54º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ludwig 16 - 74,87
55º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Casseur de prix 17 - 96,04
56º André Miranda (Bra) Jumping Star Namur R
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star R
  Alesandra Caratozzolo (Ita) Macallum R
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Pinochetta R
  Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Le Balou R
  Prueba Nº18 Gold Tour. 1,50 m. Dos Mangas. GP Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 0/0 - 39,39
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 0/0 - 39,45
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Itot de Chateau 0/0 - 39,81
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Espri 0/0 - 40,09
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 0/0 - 42,35
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 0/0 - 42,85
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0/4 - 38,37
Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Looping 0/4 - 38,48
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 0/4 - 39,9
10º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 0/4 - 40,1
11º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Presley Boy 0/4 - 40,92
12º Luca Carini (Ita) LG Pico de Orizaba 1/5 - 49,71
13º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Coulthard 1/5 - 50,29
14º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Cousteau 1/6 - 51,96
15º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 1 - 83,03
16º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 4 - 74,86
17º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 4 - 75,36
18º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Loro Piana Zenzero di Santa Ma 4 - 75,67
19º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 4 - 76,32
20º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Et Royal Volo 4 - 77,2
21º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Special (NL) 4 - 77,46
22º Jose Larocca (Arg) Son of Marco 4 - 77,67
23º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Gratina CH 4 - 78,53
24º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 4 - 79,37
25º Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Eurocommerce Boston 4 - 79,85
26º Jenni Martin-Mc Allister (Usa) V De Pomme 4 - 80,46
27º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 4 - 80,68
28º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov 4 - 80,87
29º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Jeff du Boele 5 - 81,07
30º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Kirfa 5 - 81,6
31º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise 5 - 82,04
32º Laurie Lever (Aus) Ashleigh Drosel Dan 5 - 82,31
33º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Jockey Club Tresor 5 - 82,6
34º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 8 - 74,67
35º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Portorico 8 - 76,17
36º Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 8 - 79,17
37º Kevin Staut (Fra) Gastronom 8 - 79,26
38º Abdullah Al Saud (Rsa) Obélix 8 - 80,46
39º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cassino 9 - 81,93
40º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Weldon D'05 9 - 82,34
41º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Jumping Du Rozel 9 - 84,86
42º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Salvaros 10 - 85,26
43º Pia Levin (Sue) Cupol 12 - 76,12
44º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Lorrain Z 12 - 78,21
45º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Santerino 12 - 79,84
46º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Antik 12 - 80,98
47º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Keonia de Safrey 13 - 82,04
48º Mirco Casadei (Ita) O Come On 16 - 76,64
49º Nick Motmans (Bel) Aladdin St Ghyvan 17 - 82,04
50º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Iouri Du Moulin 25 - 82,26
51º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Diorissimo 31 - 89,86
52º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Caballero III E
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Cardaxo E
  Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Jockey Club Can Do E
  Prueba Nº19 Silver Tour. 1,45 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Grant Wilson (Nzl) Refallo 0/0 - 31,23
Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Carnation 0/0 - 31,93
Patrick Masset (Bel) Pandora E G P 0/0 - 32,46
Jessica Geuets (Bel) Elegance 0/0 - 33,42
Myrto Ilades (Gre) Lazzarone 0/4 - 30,51
Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Jumbo 0/4 - 34,89
Martin Arnott (Gbr) Risolde 0/8 - 33,26
Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino II 4 - 69,62
Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Los Del Rio 4 - 71,57
10º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Midas 4 - 73,18
11º Audrey Aslanoff (Fra) Graziella Ii 4 - 73,26
12º Gregor Gruber (Ita) No Limited 4 - 74,46
13º Alberto Coppari (Ita) Reflex 4 - 75,21
14º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ricardo 4 - 76,17
15º Lisa Huber (Ale) Play 4 - 76,57
16º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 4 - 76,75
17º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Lapidus De Launay 4 - 76,84
18º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Majestic Monte Cristo 4 - 76,96
19º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Wise Guy 4 - 77,26
20º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Passe Partout 4 - 77,39
21º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Brokers Plastic City 4 - 77,64
22º David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 4 - 78,12
23º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Original 4 - 78,79
24º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Locando 4 - 78,92
25º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Chi Mai 4 - 79,28
26º Karl Schneider (Ale) Aristo Boreal 5 - 80,01
27º William Furlini (Ita) Naurenso 5 - 80,93
28º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Paramis 5 - 81,1
29º Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Juwel 5 - 82,46
30º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Lasandro 8 - 71,64
31º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent Devima 8 - 73,96
32º Nadine Traber (Sui) Maeva de Kergane 8 - 74,81
33º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Wabelle de Muze 8 - 75,25
34º Elin Uppling (Sue) Non Stop R 8 - 75,57
35º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Concord 8 - 75,87
36º Birgit Weiland (Cro) Rambler II Z 8 - 76,43
37º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Kaele De La Lande 9 - 80,15
38º Nils Candon (Fra) Master Van De Helle 12 - 75,65
39º Benetta Ganassini (Ita) Tornado van de Noordheuvel 12 - 77,89
40º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 12 - 79,25
41º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Cabalero 13 - 82,14
42º Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Acorus 14 - 85,1
43º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Cayenne 15 - 89,54
44º Marcella Lobo (Mex) Sjoerd 16 - 77,92
45º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) American Blu van Eeklelchem 16 - 79,31
46º Thomas Ehrnrooth (Fin) Cariette 20 - 78,46
47º Amanda Kjellberg (Sue) Kurage R
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Pauline II R
  Prueba Nº20 Silver Tour. 1,40 m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carthago's Son 0/0 - 30,01
Juulia Jylas (Fin) Tavanta 0/0 - 30,32
Luca Inselvini (Ita) Trotyl 0/0 - 32,62
Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 0/0 - 32,9
Martin Arnott (Gbr) Waylands Playboy 0/0 - 34,56
Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Aphrodite Vd Ruitershoeve 0/0 - 34,64
Audrey Aslanoff (Fra) Dark Lady 0/0 - 37,64
Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Chanel V/H Nieuwenhof Z 0/0 - 38,39
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Ako 0/4 - 37,12
10º Myrto Ilades (Gre) Popcorn 0/4 - 37,39
11º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carlina 0/4 - 38,61
12º Luca Inselvini (Ita) Jason D'elgi 0/8 - 33,35
13º Lorenzo Atilli (Ita) Penny Lane 0/8 - 35,1
14º Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Paratus 0/8 - 55,95
15º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Pialota 0/9 - 43,48
16º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Asset 4 - 46,68
17º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Tsarin 4 - 48,59
18º Susanna Violanti (Ita) Leilosa della Favorita 4 - 49,07
19º Martine Rodenburgh (Hol) Exquis Rodenburgh's Nevada 4 - 49,61
20º Thibault Bazire (Fra) Légolas 4 - 50,65
21º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Jaguar Eire 4 - 50,68
22º Elin Jansson (Sue) Rousseau 4 - 50,93
23º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Bodega 4 - 51,03
24º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Chiarra 4 - 51,21
25º Gregor Gruber (Ita) Riccitelli 4 - 51,31
26º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Prevail 4 - 52,18
27º Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Calippo 4 - 52,68
28º David Deillon (Sui) Cobargo 4 - 52,71
29º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Wandor van de Mispelaere 4 - 53,09
30º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Cynthino 4 - 53,4
31º Carlo Codecasa (Ita) Tigo 4 - 54,54
32º Christine Raaholt (Nor) High Spirit 4 - 54,71
33º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Salermo 4 - 55,96
34º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Tornado 7 - 64,46
35º Carina Hindelang (Ale) S I E C Night-Dancer 8 - 48,03
36º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Prime Future 8 - 48,5
37º Martina Wrede (Ale) Romeo 8 - 48,59
38º Josefine Stróm (Sue) Chicago 8 - 49,67
39º Hermann Weiland (Cro) Cam-Wood 8 - 50,5
40º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Carma Z 8 - 50,64
41º Alexandra Bjurklund (Sue) Wansford 8 - 50,98
42º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Calvador D 8 - 51,06
43º Melanie Gruber (Ita) Armiro II 8 - 51,17
44º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Rossinan Cavalier 8 - 51,28
45º Lisa Huber (Ale) Accordia 8 - 51,46
46º Ivan Rigoldi (Ita) T IS Monaco 8 - 52,62
47º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Thierry M 9 - 56,29
48º Hermann Weiland (Cro) Cálida 12 - 49,17
49º Michelle Lennings (Sue) Cyratez 12 - 50,96
50º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Montenegro Tame 12 - 53,17
51º Antongiulio Pieraccini (Ita) Landpirol 12 - 54,59
52º Marcella Lobo (Mex) Cortino IV 21 - 59,4
53º Anna Lidman (Sue) Verzace 24 - 86,48
54º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Ringwood Lp E
  Catherina Zetlitz (Nor) Liberty E
  Annika Bergwall (Sue) Milady Du Coureau E
  Prueba Nº21 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Golden Eye B 0/0 - 41,15
Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Bon Jovi 0/0 - 41,48
Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Vilarco 0/0 - 42,2
Birgit Weiland (Cro) Intrepide de Seves 0/0 - 44,71
Uli Collee (Ale) Bella S 0/4 - 42,07
Andrea Benatti (Ita) Raspoetine 0/4 - 42,76
Marcella Lobo (Mex) Mitla La Silla 0/4 - 44,51
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Nelly 0/4 - 44,67
Federica Marchetti (Ita) Julianny de Suzemont 0/4 - 44,89
10º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Oxsona M 0/4 - 45,14
11º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Promi Model 0/4 - 45,76
12º Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Sabaudo Di San Patrignano 0/4 - 47,29
13º Marianne Kistler (Sui) L B Rendam 0/4 - 47,43
14º Amanda Kjellberg (Sue) Donna Karan 0/4 - 48,43
15º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Garua 0/5 - 52,42
16º Nadine Traber (Sui) Lulú 0/8 - 41,42
17º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Cezanne 0/13 - 60,56
18º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) La Jolie 0/E
19º Patrick Masset (Bel) Sierania 1 - 80,59
20º Jessica Geuets (Bel) Storm 1 - 82,46
21º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Ross Rising Clover 2 - 85,31
22º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Marina della Quartarella 4 - 73,07
23º Myrto Ilades (Gre) Princess Van De Wolfsakker 4 - 73,71
24º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 4 - 74,37
25º David Deillon (Sui) Lerona 4 - 76,78
26º Martin Arnott (Gbr) Cardinal 4 - 77,71
27º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Ortega 4 - 77,82
28º William Furlini (Ita) Carolando 4 - 77,89
29º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Maestro de Tivoli 4 - 78,03
30º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Amagedon 4 - 78,14
31º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Pastelhof Ter Galeyck 4 - 78,43
32º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Casello 4 - 78,48
33º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Stanislaus 4 - 78,57
34º Nils Candon (Fra) Annahof's Lawello 4 - 79,31
35º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Óscar 4 - 79,84
36º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Pakkato 5 - 80,82
37º Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Anka van de Waterschrans 5 - 81,21
38º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Columbo 5 - 82,09
39º Antongiulio Pieraccini (Ita) Ozymandias de Fontin 5 - 83,6
40º Jessica Arene Duquesne (Fra) Igor D'aron 6 - 86,12
41º Alexandra Bjurklund (Sue) Top Gun 8 - 75,46
42º Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Seventh Sense 8 - 76,04
43º Ezequiel Daponte (Arg) Heritage St Patrick 8 - 76,75
44º Elin Uppling (Sue) Baileys 8 - 77,78
45º Marina Ehrnrooth (Fin) Rex 8 - 79,07
46º Carlo Codecasa (Ita) Tres Chiq P 9 - 80,28
47º Alexandra Huglund (Sue) Avanz R 9 - 80,92
48º Valentin Valkov (Bul) Quick Bach 9 - 81,18
49º Gianluca Monarca (Ale) Soraya 9 - 81,96
50º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) High Hopes 9 - 82,29
51º Ebba Kjellin (Sue) Limbo 9 - 96,15
52º Kati Molander (Fin) Celebration Z 10 - 85,54
53º Chiara Zen (Ita) Sir Duke Jaeken 12 - 73,92
54º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Viana 12 - 78,57
55º Josef Jonas Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 12 - 79,26
56º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Mister De Langers 14 - 85,67
57º Alberto Chincherini (Ita) Apollo Joter 14 - 87,12
58º Frida Lovgren (Sue) Acaletto KJ 14 - 87,93
59º Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Mistral 16 - 79,06
60º Irene Moroni (Ita) Libre D'elle 19 - 90,64
61º Timothee Bazire (Fra) Little Song 19 - 106,59
62º Urh Bauman (Slo) Loving Dancer III E
  Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Castle Rock E
  Hermann Weiland (Cro) Localitta GZ CH E
65º Thibault Bazire (Fra) Kalmee Plardiere R
  Igor Kawiak (Pol) Jaune Et Rouge R
  Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Gladiolus R
  Juulia Jylas (Fin) Velusinka R