Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/03/2008
CSI*** Spring Toscana Tour (II), Arezzo (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6 años. Dos fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jody Bosteels (Bel) Cadarco Ninohorse 0/0 - 28,71
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Accolt 0/0 - 29,17
Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Silverstras 0/0 - 29,59
Martine Rodenburgh (Hol) Virginia 0/0 - 30,53
Jody Bosteels (Bel) Simply the Best 0/0 - 30,57
Martin Arnott (Gbr) Vanity Gold 0/0 - 30,7
Ricardo Migli (Ita) Colour Line 0/0 - 30,93
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Charmonie 0/0 - 31,01
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Scala 0/0 - 31,14
10º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Oriente Della Favorita 0/0 - 31,35
11º Anita Sande (Nor) Cenydor 0/0 - 31,53
12º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Blaton 0/0 - 32,21
13º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Esmeralda del Leccione 0/0 - 33,07
14º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cent-Man 0/0 - 33,57
15º Myrto Ilades (Gre) Voila HE 0/0 - 33,81
16º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Sevens Romina 0/0 - 33,98
17º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Baccara Delle Schiave 0/0 - 34,09
18º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Onaia Des Biards 0/0 - 34,78
19º Roland Birchler (Sui) BB California 0/0 - 35,09
20º Simone Coata (Ita) Cashaz 0/0 - 35,14
21º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Santana II 0/0 - 35,53
22º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cappucino 0/0 - 35,75
23º Ivan Rigoldi (Ita) Idholo 0/0 - 36,6
24º Alexander Schill (Ale) Keywest 0/0 - 36,93
25º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Chanel vh Hezerhof 0/0 - 37,04
26º Roland Birchler (Sui) BB Quaroon 0/0 - 37,15
27º Alexander Schill (Ale) Show Time 0/0 - 37,51
28º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Uva Di San Patrignano 0/0 - 37,6
29º Fernando Furcade (Esp) Ussaro Di San Patrignano 0/0 - 38,11
30º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Vera 0/0 - 38,46
31º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Carlando for President 0/0 - 39,76
32º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Víctor 0/0 - 40,4
33º Eva Larson (Sue) Quick K Z 0/0 - 40,43
34º Martin Arnott (Gbr) Don't Go 0/0 - 40,6
35º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Vidikapade 0/0 - 40,9
36º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Olympique Libellule 0/0 - 41,53
37º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Ondeo de Piliere 0/0 - 41,7
38º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) El On Af Óstra Hult 0/0 - 41,9
39º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Born to Win 0/0 - 44,14
40º Karl Schneider (Ale) Anka L 0/4 - 29,43
41º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Prinz Clintus 0/4 - 33,17
42º Marianne Kistler (Sui) V 0/4 - 33,75
43º Valentin Valkov (Bul) Amsterdam 0/4 - 33,82
44º Anita Sande (Nor) La Quattro 0/4 - 34,32
45º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Neruda di Campalto 0/4 - 35,39
46º Uli Collee (Ale) Vesuvius 0/4 - 35,64
47º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Vivolinus 0/4 - 36,46
48º Marco Merisio (Ita) M Odino dell'Alberese 0/4 - 37,09
49º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturada 0/4 - 37,86
50º Birgit Weiland (Cro) Cendro 0/4 - 39,36
51º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Grishan 0/4 - 39,81
52º Carlotta Palermo (Ita) Aconti 0/4 - 40,64
53º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Canto 0/4 - 43,37
54º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Charmeur van de Begijnakker 0/4 - 44,87
55º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Verona 0/5 - 45,21
56º Thomas Ehrnrooth (Fin) Samanta 0/8 - 32,2
57º Melanie Gruber (Ita) Lady Like 0/8 - 38,32
58º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Viadiane HSF 0/8 - 39,93
59º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Piacenza 0/12 - 35,28
60º Hermann Weiland (Cro) Quax 0/E
  Kati Molander (Fin) Victor V D Sent 0/E
62º Gampaolo Cinti (Ita) Ottocento della Favorita 4 - 49,93
63º Ivan Rigoldi (Ita) Caschmir 4 - 52,67
64º Flavio Martinez (Bra) Cliff van de Withoeve 4 - 53,28
65º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Osgore Hoy 4 - 53,76
66º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Sissi de la Hamente 4 - 54,28
67º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Winnie 4 - 54,95
68º Eva Larson (Sue) Wonderful 4 - 55,93
69º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Cupido De Laubry 4 - 56,56
70º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Elton 4 - 57,14
71º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Curioso 4 - 57,45
72º Jessica Arene Duquesne (Fra) Orphee de Courcy 4 - 57,71
73º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Vitoria 4 - 58,59
74º Carlo Codecasa (Ita) Alonso FZ-BZ 4 - 58,9
75º Marco Merisio (Ita) Careful 4 - 59,01
76º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Corvelle 4 - 59,95
77º Timothee Bazire (Fra) Omaha de St Simeon 4 - 61,84
78º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) V 4 - 63,89
79º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Upaya 8 - 54,93
80º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Quickzone Z 8 - 55,03
81º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Favolante del Terriccio 8 - 56,18
82º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Polydess 8 - 58,57
83º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Letizia 9 - 65,42
84º Abdullah Al Saud (Rsa) Vendredi 9 - 67,35
85º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Eddy the Eagle 11 - 90,36
86º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Fiocco del Terriccio 12 - 50,89
87º Sophie Van der Veken (Bel) Osiris Demars 12 - 53,6
88º Joachim Kóneke (Ale) Free Love E
  Josef Jonas Sprehe (Ale) Cara Donna E
  Prueba Nº02 7 años. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Barco van de Waterschans 0 - 55,86
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Snow White 0 - 57,21
Carlo Codecasa (Ita) Unamorka Fz Bz 0 - 59,51
Fernando Furcade (Esp) Stakastro 0 - 60,15
Andrea D'antoni (Ita) S M Rouge De Mai 0 - 61,09
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Championess Song 0 - 61,9
Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Antine Drume's 0 - 62,6
  Ralf Runge (Ale) Umero 0 - 62,6
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Chardonay Z 0 - 63,6
10º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 0 - 64,65
11º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Ravenna 0 - 65,23
12º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Consens 0 - 65,32
13º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Quante 0 - 65,96
14º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Nml Uliano 0 - 67,09
15º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Regal de Ligny 0 - 67,12
16º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Newton de Vains 0 - 67,71
17º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 0 - 68,31
18º Blandine Roux (Fra) Nana de Baudry 0 - 69,57
19º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Upstaire 0 - 70,48
20º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Rush On Du Houssoit 0 - 70,81 sec
  Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Tobajo Picez 0 - 70,81
22º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B La Silla Chocolate 0 - 71,37
23º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Busserella DB 0 - 72,48
24º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Ninos 0 - 73,6
25º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Twister Z 0 - 74,12
26º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Lanciana 0 - 74,79
27º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Vanessa 0 - 75,92
28º Nils Candon (Fra) Balthazar van de Roshoeve 0 - 76,11
29º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Neuf Decoeur Tardonne 0 - 76,96
30º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Bartholomeus 0 - 80,6
31º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Crunship 1 - 82,28
32º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Curse 4 - 54,54
33º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Utah 4 - 57,84
34º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Nuts d'Aurois 4 - 59,15
35º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Up And Go G 4 - 60,09
36º Ricardo Migli (Ita) Violetta Profumata 4 - 61,48
37º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Wonder Kid 4 - 61,62
38º Melanie Gruber (Ita) Ambition M 4 - 61,67
39º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Corelli 4 - 62,57
40º Nick Motmans (Bel) Capricello 4 - 62,86
41º Lars Rasmussen (Nor) Remium Hero 4 - 65,65
42º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Ursula 4 - 65,92
43º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Boa Vista 4 - 66,04
  Maximilian Schmid (Ale) La Jolie 4 - 66,04
45º Eduoardo Tognoni (Ita) Atlantide 4 - 66,37
46º Thomas Ehrnrooth (Fin) Larissa 4 - 66,45
47º Karl Schneider (Ale) Lavita 4 - 66,84
48º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Baloubet van het Provahof 4 - 68,92
49º Fernando Furcade (Esp) New Remake de Servery 4 - 69,26
50º Carlo Codecasa (Ita) Claudia K 4 - 71,95
51º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Riesling du Monselet 4 - 72,01
52º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Nicos Du Theillet 4 - 72,06
53º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Calippa 4 - 73,46
54º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Newland De Boc'gney 4 - 75,59
55º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Zerafina 4 - 76,12
56º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Bieke 5 - 82,93
57º Alexander Schill (Ale) Birkenhof's Centa D 8 - 60,39
58º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Luciana 8 - 62,93
59º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Jordan 8 - 64,46
60º Antonio Pimentel (Bra) Nikkei du Golfe 8 - 67,59
61º Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Tabasco Di San Patrignano 8 - 70,12
62º Elin Uppling (Sue) Cabriolet 8 - 70,29
63º Simone Coata (Ita) Fileverru 8 - 72,29
64º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Burlington 8 - 72,67
65º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Norman De Vesquerie 8 - 76,31
66º Martina Wrede (Ale) Quintara 8 - 76,81
67º Michele Ruggiero (Ita) Cargano 10 - 85,31
68º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Uran 12 - 64,37
69º Martina Wrede (Ale) Scaglietta 12 - 67,21
70º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Caloma II Z 12 - 67,87
71º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Uefa-Retto 12 - 72,29
72º Birgit Weiland (Cro) Cyprus VM 13 - 97,78
73º Nadine Traber (Sui) Lady Lover R 14 - 104,93
74º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Brieto Ter Dolen 16 - 70,28
75º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Gabbana MB 16 - 72,21
76º Pia Levin (Sue) New Edition 16 - 76,98
77º Alberto Coppari (Ita) Lily Marleene 21 - 83,65
78º Martine Rodenburgh (Hol) Connecticut E
79º Amanda Kjellberg (Sue) Umay de Olympica R
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karl Schneider (Ale) Anka L 0/0 - 30,07
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Charmonie 0/0 - 31,11
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Baccara Delle Schiave 0/0 - 31,54
Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Prinz Clintus 0/0 - 31,79
Myrto Ilades (Gre) Voila HE 0/0 - 32,37
Ricardo Migli (Ita) Colour Line 0/0 - 32,4
Jody Bosteels (Bel) Simply the Best 0/0 - 32,46
Marianne Kistler (Sui) Onaia Des Biards 0/0 - 32,5
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Accolt 0/0 - 32,6
10º Birgit Weiland (Cro) Cendro 0/0 - 33,14
11º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Blaton 0/0 - 33,7
12º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) El On Af Óstra Hult 0/0 - 33,81
13º Simone Coata (Ita) Cashaz 0/0 - 34,12
14º Martine Rodenburgh (Hol) Virginia 0/0 - 34,14
15º Thomas Ehrnrooth (Fin) Samanta 0/0 - 34,43
16º Fernando Furcade (Esp) Ussaro Di San Patrignano 0/0 - 34,65
17º Marianne Kistler (Sui) V 0/0 - 34,86
18º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Uva Di San Patrignano 0/0 - 35,5
19º Alexander Schill (Ale) Show Time 0/0 - 36,1
20º Melanie Gruber (Ita) Lady Like 0/0 - 36,87
21º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Olympique Libellule 0/0 - 38,21
22º Ivan Rigoldi (Ita) Caschmir 0/0 - 38,93
23º Jessica Arene Duquesne (Fra) Orphee de Courcy 0/0 - 39,5
24º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Neruda di Campalto 0/0 - 41,87
25º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Víctor 0/0 - 41,92
26º Carlotta Palermo (Ita) Aconti 0/0 - 42,18
27º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Verona 0/0 - 42,37
28º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Polydess 0/0 - 44,34
29º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Cadarco Ninohorse 0/4 - 30,68
30º Anita Sande (Nor) Cenydor 0/4 - 32,07
31º Martin Arnott (Gbr) Don't Go 0/4 - 33,84
32º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Favolante del Terriccio 0/4 - 34,37
33º Anita Sande (Nor) La Quattro 0/4 - 34,7
34º Marco Merisio (Ita) Careful 0/4 - 35
35º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Curioso 0/4 - 36,2
36º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Canto 0/4 - 37,34
37º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Silverstras 0/4 - 38,96
38º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Vivolinus 0/4 - 40,43
39º Martin Arnott (Gbr) Vanity Gold 0/4 - 44,07
40º Valentin Valkov (Bul) Amsterdam 0/8 - 35,6
41º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Santana II 0/10 - 52,9
42º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Carlando for President 0/17 - 55,92
43º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cent-Man 0/R
  Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Ondeo de Piliere 0/R
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturada 0/R
46º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Eddy the Eagle 4 - 76,73
47º HRH Prince Abdullah al Saud (Ksa ) Vendredi 4 - 77,68
48º Roland Birchler (Sui) BB California 4 - 77,75
49º Gampaolo Cinti (Ita) Ottocento della Favorita 4 - 77,84
50º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Cupido De Laubry 4 - 78,48
51º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Fiocco del Terriccio 4 - 78,95
52º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Vidikapade 4 - 79,14
53º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Grishan 4 - 79,34
54º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Elton 4 - 79,92
55º Eva Larson (Sue) Wonderful 4 - 81,34
56º Marco Merisio (Ita) M Odino dell'Alberese 4 - 81,37
57º Roland Birchler (Sui) BB Quaroon 4 - 82,31
58º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cappucino 4 - 83,09
59º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Vitoria 4 - 83,42
60º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Charmeur van de Begijnakker 4 - 84,18
61º Timothee Bazire (Fra) Omaha de St Simeon 4 - 84,37
62º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Quickzone Z 4 - 84,56
63º Carlo Codecasa (Ita) Alonso FZ-BZ 4 - 87,32
64º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) V 4 - 87,51
65º Kati Molander (Fin) Victor V D Sent 5 - 88,6
66º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Winnie 8 - 75,17
67º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Chanel vh Hezerhof 8 - 76,32
68º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Oriente Della Favorita 8 - 77,64
69º Uli Collee (Ale) Vesuvius 8 - 79,18
70º Eva Larson (Sue) Quick K Z 8 - 81,46
71º Grant Wilson (Nzl) C'est La Vie 8 - 83,89
72º Flavio Martinez (Bra) Cliff van de Withoeve 8 - 84,57
73º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Viadiane HSF 8 - 85,07
74º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Upaya 8 - 86,12
75º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Corvelle 10 - 95,32
76º Ivan Rigoldi (Ita) Idholo 12 - 78,21
77º Sophie Van der Veken (Bel) Osiris Demars 12 - 81,76
78º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Sevens Romina 12 - 82,9
79º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Osgore Hoy 12 - 85,64
80º Hermann Weiland (Cro) Quax 15 - 113,32
81º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Piacenza 16 - 102,23
82º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Sissi de la Hamente 21 - 89,03
83º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Letizia 21 - 105,15
84º Josef Jonas Sprehe (Ale) Cara Donna E
  Gampaolo Cinti (Ita) Valentino E
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Born to Win E
  Prueba Nº04 7 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexander Schill (Ale) Birkenhof's Centa D 0/0 - 28,51
Igor Kawiak (Pol) Neuf Decoeur Tardonne 0/0 - 29,01
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) New Remake de Servery 0/0 - 30,01
Karl Schneider (Ale) Lavita 0/0 - 30,25
Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Zerafina 0/0 - 30,28
Jillian Terceira (Ver) Ursula 0/0 - 30,46
Melanie Gruber (Ita) Ambition M 0/0 - 31,04
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Chardonay Z 0/0 - 31,21
Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Uefa-Retto 0/0 - 31,31
10º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Riesling du Monselet 0/0 - 31,43
11º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Nml Uliano 0/0 - 31,81
12º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 0/0 - 31,87
13º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Quante 0/0 - 31,96
14º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Jordan 0/0 - 32,09
15º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Consens 0/0 - 32,32
16º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Ravenna 0/0 - 33
17º Blandine Roux (Fra) Nana de Baudry 0/0 - 33,87
18º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B La Silla Chocolate 0/0 - 34,15
19º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad No Limit 0/0 - 34,25
20º Martina Wrede (Ale) Scaglietta 0/0 - 35,48
21º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Ninos 0/0 - 35,95
22º Martine Rodenburgh (Hol) Connecticut 0/0 - 40,15
23º Ralf Runge (Ale) Umero 0/4 - 30,65
24º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Uran 0/4 - 30,68
  Eduoardo Tognoni (Ita) Atlantide 0/4 - 30,68
26º Antonio Pimentel (Bra) Nikkei du Golfe 0/4 - 31,43
27º Carlo Codecasa (Ita) Claudia K 0/4 - 36,87
28º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Barco van de Waterschans 0/8 - 27,56
29º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Nicos Du Theillet 0/15 - 53,01
30º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Boa Vista 1 - 85,53
31º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Utah 4 - 72,29
32º Nick Motmans (Bel) Capricello 4 - 72,87
33º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Corelli 4 - 73,29
34º Toni Leviste (Phi) Magic 4 - 74,6
35º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) La Jolie 4 - 74,86
36º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Curse 4 - 74,92
37º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Lanciana 4 - 76,32
38º Carlo Codecasa (Ita) Unamorka Fz Bz 4 - 76,98
39º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Regal de Ligny 4 - 77,43
40º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Antine Drume's 4 - 77,48
41º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Twister Z 4 - 77,71
42º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 4 - 77,79
43º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Snow White 4 - 77,82
44º Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Tabasco Di San Patrignano 4 - 78,2
45º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Upstaire 4 - 78,64
46º Martina Wrede (Ale) Quintara 4 - 79,67
47º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Gabbana MB 4 - 79,76
48º Nils Candon (Fra) Balthazar van de Roshoeve 4 - 79,84
49º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Wonder Kid 4 - 80,06
50º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Burlington 4 - 80,12
51º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Bieke 4 - 80,5
52º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Nuts d'Aurois 4 - 80,92
53º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Luciana 4 - 81,54
54º Lars Rasmussen (Nor) Remium Hero 4 - 81,76
55º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Vanessa 5 - 84,7
56º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Crunship 5 - 85,31
57º Pia Levin (Sue) New Edition 8 - 74,18
58º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Brieto Ter Dolen 8 - 76,95
59º Thomas Ehrnrooth (Fin) Larissa 8 - 78,39
60º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Calippa 8 - 78,65
61º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Up And Go G 8 - 78,81
62º Alberto Coppari (Ita) Lily Marleene 8 - 79,67
63º Michele Ruggiero (Ita) Cargano 8 - 82,81
64º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Newland De Boc'gney 11 - 94,43
65º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Stakastro 12 - 74,93
66º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Busserella DB 12 - 79,48
67º Simone Coata (Ita) Fileverru 13 - 84,35
68º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Tobajo Picez 14 - 105,51
69º Ricardo Migli (Ita) Violetta Profumata 16 - 77,92
70º Nadine Traber (Sui) Lady Lover R 16 - 114,96
71º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Caloma II Z 17 - 86,43
72º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Bartholomeus 22 - 89,43
73º Andrea D'antoni (Ita) S M Rouge De Mai 26 - 104,18
74º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Newton de Vains E
  Elin Uppling (Sue) Cabriolet E
  Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Norman De Vesquerie E
  Prueba Nº05 Gold Tour. 1,35 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 0/0 - 27,62
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Lirving 0/0 - 28,01
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Zamar Panam 0/0 - 28,04
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Kairos TSF 0/0 - 28,12
Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Caislean An Ri 0/0 - 28,57
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Puma Da Zara 0/0 - 28,9
Kevin Staut (Fra) Cold As Ice Z 0/0 - 29,12
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Lavito 0/0 - 29,6
Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Kirsch Du Banney 0/0 - 29,95
10º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 0/0 - 30,34
11º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Uriana Van Klapscheut 0/0 - 30,78
12º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 0/0 - 30,96
13º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Babeloe 0/0 - 31,26
14º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Capoccino 0/0 - 31,62
15º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Worlds Fair 0/0 - 31,71
16º Stein Endresen (Nor) Prima Vera 0/0 - 32,5
17º Jens Fredricson (Sue) VDL Casa Grande 0/0 - 32,62
18º Bert Prouvet (Bel) Naf Naf II 0/0 - 32,65
19º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 0/0 - 33,78
20º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Wild-Wilma 0/0 - 34,29
21º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Ajoor 0/0 - 35,75
22º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Colorado S 0/0 - 36,71
23º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Tamerville 0/0 - 36,73
24º Anita Sande (Nor) Kamelia 0/0 - 37,96
25º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Corrato 0/0 - 38,42
26º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 0/0 - 41,01
27º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Taloubet Z 0/0 - 41,15
28º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Chaka III 0/0 - 41,26
29º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Abberuail Van Het Dingeshof 0/1 - 45,92
30º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Watch me von het Grootveldhof 0/1 - 46,46
31º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Paulin 0/1 - 46,5
32º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Lavaletto 0/1 - 46,9
33º Matias Albarracin (Arg) Gama Cocu 0/4 - 28,96
34º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Prived and Joy 0/4 - 29,37
35º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Golden Art 0/4 - 30,42
36º Lotta Schultz (Sue) San Brasil 0/4 - 31,09
37º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Occra MB 0/4 - 35,37
38º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Antonov 0/4 - 38,36
39º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) BCO Landprinz Son 0/7 - 54,26
40º Luiz Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Loriot 0/8 - 56,46
41º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Road Runner PSG 0/10 - 49,01
42º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Quincy De Rosseignies 0/12 - 29,17
43º Ralf Runge (Ale) Quentin 0/R
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Woutlands Pomery 0/R
45º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Turby Toff Toltien 4 - 45,01
46º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Teunis 4 - 47,29
47º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Morgane De Nouvo Lieu 4 - 49,37
48º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 1042 4 - 49,9
49º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Gallius 4 - 49,95
50º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Norson 4 - 50,39
51º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Caitano 4 - 50,54
52º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Coco 4 - 50,68
53º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Cumana 4 - 50,79
54º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Chicago Z 4 - 50,82
55º Simone Coata (Ita) Incanto Della Mezzaluna 4 - 51,59
56º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Seventh Fee 4 - 52,59
57º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Caliro 4 - 52,96
58º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Goldorac 4 - 53,29
59º Jenni Martin-Mc Allister (Usa) Tristán 4 - 53,61
60º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumex Sport Coloso 4 - 54,26
61º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Caracolle Z 4 - 54,67
62º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Lindox 4 - 57,59
63º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Rebel Van Thornsele 6 - 65,56
64º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Lonesome Dove de Guldenboom 8 - 50,54
65º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Attaman Of The Lowlands 8 - 54,43
66º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Beckham van't Paradijs 10 - 66,1
67º Anita Sande (Nor) León 11 - 71,31
68º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Cornee Z 12 - 51,73
69º Pedro Costa (Bra) AD Cumina 12 - 54,6
70º HRH Prince Abdullah al Saud (Ksa ) Lil Majd 14 - 66,2
71º Fabio Maiorchini (Ita) O'neill 19 - 69,12
72º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Sambucco E
73º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kasia De Carqueleu R
  Pia Levin (Sue) All Inclusive R
  Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Anuska R
  Luca Carini (Ita) Oh Boy R
  Prueba Nº06 Gold Tour. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Staut (Fra) MCB Ophelia 67,17
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Nenagh 70,62
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet de Pleville 71,64
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 71,67
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Da Zara Newport Clover 71,81
Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Namur 73,51
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline De St Clair 73,95
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 74,07
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Forastero 74,87
10º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Chuck Z 75,67
11º Jose Larocca (Arg) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 75,89
12º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 76,81
13º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Corradio-O H 77,98
14º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Cornalin Ch 78,11
15º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Winton 79,17
16º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Livanos 79,96
17º Bert Prouvet (Bel) Hugo du Heup 82,5
18º Jenni Martin-Mc Allister (Usa) Tavarone 82,65
19º Anita Sande (Nor) Rock & Roll 82,71
20º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Feofar de Rhodes 83,25
21º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Rozwita H 83,35
22º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Alvaro v Pachern by TSI 84,98
23º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Sir Otto-S 85,06
24º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 85,34
25º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Midship Du Borda 85,73
26º HRH Prince Abdullah al Saud (Ksa ) Poco Loco 85,89
27º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 86,28
28º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Cassus van Cayzele 87,12
29º Luiz Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 87,61
30º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Quick Step Wisbecq 88,1
31º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Candidatus 89,17
32º Pia Levin (Sue) Rossini 89,42
33º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 90,26
34º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 91,89
35º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 92,68
36º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Brisco 94,56
37º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 95,95
38º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Twister 96,81
39º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 100,81
40º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Santa Cruz VDL 103,5
41º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Trappist 105,07
42º Fabio Maiorchini (Ita) Cash 115,54
43º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Moka De Mescam 122,96
44º Ricardo Migli (Ita) Carlsberg E
  Prueba Nº07 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Celsius 0 - 73,28
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Kanebo 0 - 75,45
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 0 - 75,57
Ralf Runge (Ale) Eddie 0 - 75,68
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Top Gun 0 - 75,84
Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 0 - 76,01
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno 0 - 76,23
Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Jockey Club Can Do 0 - 77,96
Paul Athanasoff (AUS) Wirragulla Nicklaus 0 - 79,25
10º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 0 - 80,01
11º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cassino 0 - 80,23
12º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 0 - 80,73
13º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Jouyeux Ardent 0 - 81,54
14º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 1 - 82,31
15º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Arctic Aurora Borealis 1 - 82,53
16º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Pristanna 1 - 82,61
17º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Ornella 1 - 83,95
18º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 2 - 86,37
19º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 2 - 87,2
20º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 2 - 87,51
21º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Weldon D'05 2 - 87,85
22º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Platin E 2 - 88,87
23º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 4 - 68,56
24º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Pinochetta 4 - 69,85
25º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Iouri Du Moulin 4 - 72,79
26º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 4 - 75,29
27º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Loro Piana Eclypso D C 4 - 75,37
28º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Búttner's Cantor 4 - 80,14
29º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Rock 'N Roll 4 - 94,85
30º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Con Air 5 - 83,54
31º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Legende De B'neville 5 - 84,01
32º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 5 - 84,29
33º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Caballero III 5 - 85,29
34º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Daytona Beach 5 - 85,32
35º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Lumiere du Brun 6 - 86,82
36º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch Me d'O 6 - 88,26
37º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Coulthard 7 - 90,01
38º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Cactus L 8 - 71,51
39º Pia Levin (Sue) Cupol 8 - 78,71
40º Alesandra Caratozzolo (Ita) Robin 8 - 81,76
41º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Quira 9 - 101,4
42º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lavillon 10 - 86,26
43º Bert Prouvet (Bel) Un Ami-S 10 - 88,84
44º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Kira 11 - 90,82
45º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Le Balou 12 - 72,39
46º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 12 - 111,43
47º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 13 - 83,43
48º Jose Larocca (Arg) Svante 13 - 83,87
49º Jenni Martin-Mc Allister (Usa) M&K Vioco 16 - 95,59
50º Stein Endresen (Nor) Cardaxo 21 - 99,71
  Prueba Nº08 Gold Tour. 1,50 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Zamar Love Affair 0/0 - 25,4
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana 0/0 - 26,5
Peter Postelmans (Bel) Top Gun 0/0 - 27,25
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooligan de Rosyl 0/0 - 27,6
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 0/0 - 28,03
Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 0/0 - 28,42
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Espri 0/0 - 28,65
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 0/0 - 28,84
Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Storm 0/0 - 29,04
10º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Prestine 0/0 - 29,7
11º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 0/0 - 30,01
12º Laurie Lever (Aus) Ashleigh Drosel Dan 0/0 - 30,54
13º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 0/0 - 30,62
14º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0/0 - 30,84
15º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0/4 - 25,45
16º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Loro Piana Zenzero di Santa Ma 0/4 - 25,79
17º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 0/4 - 28,18
18º Kevin Staut (Fra) Gastronom 0/4 - 28,54
19º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 0/4 - 28,92
20º Hugo Dircie (Arg) Tini Candy 0/4 - 29,31
21º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) CT 0/4 - 30,1
22º Fabio Maiorchini (Ita) Vice-Versa De Septon 0/4 - 33,42
23º Simone Coata (Ita) Nikita 0/4 - 34,23
24º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Keonia de Safray 0/8 - 32,37
25º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 0/8 - 32,81
26º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Looping 0/12 - 30,93
27º Riccardo Dircie (Arg) Liavaneras Gribouille d'elle 0/16 - 28,39
28º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Labella 1 - 64,54
29º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Santerino 4 - 54,56
30º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Felton Lee 4 - 56,46
31º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 4 - 57,32
32º Mirco Casadei (Ita) O Come On 4 - 57,57
  Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 4 - 57,57
34º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 4 - 58,32
35º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 4 - 58,75
  Thierry Rozier (Fra) Special (NL) 4 - 58,75
37º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Lovita 4 - 59,01
38º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 4 - 59,43
39º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 4 - 59,54
40º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 4 - 59,7
41º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 4 - 59,9
42º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Winchester van de Paddenborre 4 - 60,5
43º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 4 - 61,53
44º Matias Albarracin (Arg) Leasing 5 - 65,93
45º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 8 - 56,37
46º Bert Prouvet (Bel) Reggi Rosters van Betz 8 - 57,95
47º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 8 - 58,2
48º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 8 - 58,62
49º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise 8 - 58,92
50º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Rocco 8 - 59,12
51º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Presley Boy 8 - 59,23
52º Ralf Runge (Ale) Decadence 8 - 59,57
53º Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Eurocommerce Boston 8 - 59,64
54º Alesandra Caratozzolo (Ita) Macallum 8 - 61,9
55º HRH Prince Abdullah al Saud (Ksa ) Allah Jabek 8 - 62
56º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Obélix 9 - 62,23
57º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 9 - 64,5
58º Jenni Martin-Mc Allister (Usa) V De Pomme 10 - 68,96
59º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Varetino OH 12 - 58,56
60º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way E
  Prueba Nº09 Silver Tour. 1,40 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Grant Wilson (Nzl) Refallo 0/0 - 30,71
Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 0/0 - 31,03
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Zetor 0/0 - 32,59
Lisa Huber (Ale) Play 0/0 - 33,17
Alberto Coppari (Ita) Reflex 0/0 - 33,2
Antonis Petris (Gre) Liquido 0/0 - 34,31
Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino II 0/0 - 34,53
Nils Candon (Fra) Master Van De Helle 0/0 - 36,57
Marcella Lobo (Mex) Sjoerd 0/1 - 43,4
10º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) A D Welcome Du Petit Vivier 0/1 - 44,53
11º Patrick Masset (Bel) Pandora E G P 0/4 - 32,29
12º Martin Arnott (Gbr) Waylands Playboy 0/4 - 33,04
13º Karl Schneider (Ale) Aristo Boreal 0/4 - 34,54
14º Myrto Ilades (Gre) Lazzarone 0/4 - 34,84
15º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M 0/4 - 35,45
16º Luca Inselvini (Ita) Jason D'elgi 0/4 - 35,59
17º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Carma Z 0/4 - 36,84
18º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) American Blu van Eeklelchem 0/4 - 37,53
19º Nils Candon (Fra) Annahof's Lawello 0/4 - 37,9
20º Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Carnation 0/4 - 38,39
21º Urh Bauman (Slo) Loving Dancer III 0/4 - 39,75
22º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Querelle du Seigneur 0/4 - 39,78
23º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Cynthino 0/4 - 40,92
24º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ludwig 0/4 - 41
25º Gregor Gruber (Ita) No Limited 0/11 - 51,43
26º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Concord 0/13 - 77,5
27º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Midas 0/15 - 53,68
28º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Aphrodite Vd Ruitershoeve 0/E
29º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 1 - 66,39
30º William Furlini (Ita) Naurenso 1 - 67,43
31º Jessica Geuets (Bel) Elegance 1 - 67,48
32º Alexandra Bjurklund (Sue) Wansford 1 - 67,71
33º Melanie Gruber (Ita) Empire Queen 4 - 57,57
34º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Ako 4 - 60,79
35º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Cheval de blanc 4 - 61,79
36º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Allisson 4 - 61,98
37º Nadine Traber (Sui) Maeva de Kergane 4 - 62,17
38º Eduoardo Tognoni (Ita) Huit De Coeur 4 - 62,25
39º Benetta Ganassini (Ita) Tornado van de Noordheuvel 4 - 62,34
40º Audrey Aslanoff (Fra) Dark Lady 4 - 62,78
41º Michelle Lennings (Sue) Cyratez 4 - 63,12
42º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Don King Baio 4 - 63,21
43º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 4 - 63,62
44º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Óscar 4 - 63,89
45º Thomas Ehrnrooth (Fin) Cariette 4 - 63,93
46º Benetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 4 - 64,31
47º Martin Arnott (Gbr) Risolde 4 - 64,32
48º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Rossinan Cavalier 4 - 64,53
49º Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Sabaudo Di San Patrignano 4 - 64,9
50º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Tavanta 4 - 65,07
51º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Cabalero 5 - 67,17
52º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Thierry M 5 - 68,2
53º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Kaele De La Lande 5 - 68,26
54º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Wabelle de Muze 8 - 58,4
55º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Saffier 8 - 60,09
56º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Cizero 8 - 60,36
57º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Casello 8 - 60,9
58º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Passe Partout 8 - 60,92
59º Giuseppe Corno (Ita) INVINCIBLE DES ORES 8 - 61,12
60º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Paramis 8 - 61,6
61º Elin Uppling (Sue) Non Stop R 8 - 61,73
62º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Alcántara 8 - 62,59
63º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Tsarin 8 - 62,7
64º Josefine Stróm (Sue) Chicago J 8 - 63,75
65º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Cool-Girl 8 - 63,92
66º Christine Raaholt (Nor) High Spirit 8 - 64,21
67º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Sonconco 8 - 64,26
68º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Oxsona M 8 - 65,39
69º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Bodega 8 - 65,84
70º Blandine Roux (Fra) Ramona Adelheid Z 9 - 66,6
71º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Salermo 9 - 68,35
72º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Cayenne 9 - 82,89
73º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Los Del Rio 11 - 74,28
74º Anna Lidman (Sue) Rimini 12 - 57,7
75º Ezequiel Daponte (Arg) Heritage St Patrick 12 - 61,4
76º Gregor Gruber (Ita) Riccitelli 12 - 62,42
77º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Tornado 12 - 65,89
78º Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Cosiga 13 - 83,71
79º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Stallone 13 - 84,48
80º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Zuversicht 16 - 80,81
81º Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Calippo 17 - 83,54
82º Elin Jansson (Sue) Rousseau 18 - 70,59
83º Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Paratus E
  Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Cezanne E
  Igor Kawiak (Pol) Jaune Et Rouge E
  Antonis Petris (Gre) Cover Page E
  Prueba Nº10 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. Ganadores Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Columbia Z 0/0 - 33,76
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Pakkato 0/0 - 33,98
Marianne Kistler (Sui) L B Prevail 0/0 - 34,11
Grant Wilson (Nzl) Wandor van de Mispelaere 0/0 - 34,35
Declan McEvoy (Irl) Triest Star 0/0 - 34,95
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Watson 0/0 - 34,98
Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Cuckoo 0/0 - 35,31
Nick Motmans (Bel) Jivago D'ivoire 0/0 - 35,93
Timothee Bazire (Fra) Little Song 0/0 - 36,17
  Alberto Chincherini (Ita) Apollo Joter 0/0 - 36,17
11º Martin Arnott (Gbr) Cardinal 0/0 - 37,67
12º Melanie Gruber (Ita) Armiro II 0/0 - 37,85
13º Nick Motmans (Bel) Aladdin St Ghyvan 0/0 - 38,06
14º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) High Hopes 0/0 - 38,54
15º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Milady Du Coureau 0/0 - 39,2
16º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Chiarra 0/0 - 40,14
17º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Asset 0/4 - 33,6
18º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Marina della Quartarella 0/4 - 34,14
19º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Garua 0/4 - 34,28
20º Jessica Arene Duquesne (Fra) Igor D'aron 0/4 - 34,43
21º Chiara Zen (Ita) Sir Duke Jaeken 0/4 - 35,14
22º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carlina 0/4 - 40,95
23º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Golden Eye B 0/4 - 41,89
24º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 0/8 - 36,73
25º Federica Marchetti (Ita) Julianny de Suzemont 0/8 - 37,81
26º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 0/R
27º Uli Collee (Ale) Bella S 4 - 69,76
28º Patrick Masset (Bel) Sierania 4 - 72,2
29º Anna Lidman (Sue) Verzace 4 - 72,56
30º Oda Roth (Nor) Landlady 4 - 72,98
31º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Paola 4 - 73,43
32º Lisa Huber (Ale) Accordia 4 - 73,75
33º Amanda Kjellberg (Sue) Kurage 4 - 73,89
34º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Caprice 4 - 74
35º Nadine Traber (Sui) Part of Me 4 - 74,15
36º Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Saniki 4 - 74,39
37º Carlo Codecasa (Ita) Tres Chiq P 4 - 74,45
38º Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Seventh Sense 4 - 74,54
39º Martine Rodenburgh (Hol) Exquis Rodenburgh's Nevada 4 - 74,84
40º Birgit Weiland (Cro) Localitta GZ CH 4 - 75,17
41º Birgit Weiland (Cro) Intrepide de Seves 4 - 75,39
42º Marcella Lobo (Mex) Mitla La Silla 4 - 75,57
43º Gianluca Monarca (Ale) Soraya 4 - 75,73
44º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Viana 4 - 75,78
45º Thibault Bazire (Fra) Légolas 4 - 76,01
46º Benetta Ganassini (Ita) Undina 4 - 76,07
47º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Gladiolus 4 - 77,23
48º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Calvin 4 - 77,76
49º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Calvador D 4 - 77,89
50º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Marina de la Lande 4 - 78,23
51º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Taloubet 4 - 78,26
52º David Deillon (Sui) Lerona 4 - 78,29
53º Ebba Kjellin (Sue) Limbo 4 - 78,62
54º Blandine Roux (Fra) Osto M 4 - 79,5
55º Carlo Codecasa (Ita) Tigo 4 - 80,53
56º Karl Schneider (Ale) Limoncello 4 - 81,09
57º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 4 - 84,12
58º Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Vilarco 5 - 86,04
59º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Pauline II 7 - 95,6
60º Carina Hindelang (Ale) S I E C Night-Dancer 8 - 68,84
61º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Kalimero de Tivoli 8 - 73,01
62º Ricardo Migli (Ita) Ocolando 8 - 73,32
63º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Promi Model 8 - 73,43
64º Carola Garre' (Ita) Savannah Iv 8 - 73,53
65º Martina Wrede (Ale) Romeo 8 - 74,62
66º Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Mistral 8 - 75,57
67º Hermann Weiland (Cro) Cam-Wood 8 - 75,93
68º Nadine Traber (Sui) MN Laurenz 8 - 76,06
69º Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Anka van de Waterschrans 8 - 76,2
70º Ivan Rigoldi (Ita) T IS Monaco 8 - 76,31
71º Carola Garre' (Ita) Touch 8 - 76,65
72º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Dancing Lady 8 - 79,87
73º Kati Molander (Fin) Celebration Z 8 - 80,53
74º Valentin Valkov (Bul) Quick Bach 8 - 80,61
75º Marcella Lobo (Mex) Cortino IV 8 - 82,12
76º Hermann Weiland (Cro) Cálida 9 - 89,21
77º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Lelie 9 - 102,67
78º Karianne Saeten (Nor) Cortinno 9 - 103,96
79º Giorgia Anna Ieromazzo (Ita) Corino 12 - 76,14
80º David Deillon (Sui) Junon de la Creque 12 - 76,2
81º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Ortega 12 - 77,54
82º Jessica Geuets (Bel) Qui est-ce du Coral 12 - 79,01
83º Catherina Zetlitz (Nor) Liberty 12 - 80,98
84º Josef Jonas Sprehe (Ale) O Celine 12 - 82,67
85º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) La Jolie 13 - 86,01
86º Irene Moroni (Ita) Libre D'elle 13 - 87,39
87º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Amagedon 14 - 91,46
88º Raena Leung (Hkg) Arsalla 16 - 76,29
89º Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Cocobolo 16 - 76,65
90º Josef Jonas Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 16 - 81,73
91º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Columbo 17 - 87,21
92º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Lapidus De Launay 18 - 90,9
93º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Perfidia C 20 - 77,54
94º Myrto Ilades (Gre) Sachen 23 - 96,26
95º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Lillow 31 - 97,07
96º Elin Uppling (Sue) Baileys E
  Damien Haelterman (Bel) Pastelhof Ter Galeyck E
  Frida Lovgren (Sue) Acaletto KJ E
  Alexandra Hóglund (Sue) Avanz R E
100º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Kobus R
  Antongiulio Pieraccini (Ita) Landpirol R
  Evelyn Sander (Sue) Chopin M R
  Gregor Gruber (Ita) Touchiano R
  Antongiulio Pieraccini (Ita) Ozymandias de Fontin R
  Prueba Nº11 Silver Tour. 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 0 - 58,93
Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 0 - 60,68
Matthias Granzow (Ale) Antik 0 - 62,76
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Chi Mai 0 - 68,82
David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 0 - 71,25
Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Wise Guy 0 - 74,62
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Lasandro 4 - 59,28
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Cousteau 4 - 60,2
Annika Bergwall (Sue) Original 4 - 63,54
10º Alexander Schill (Ale) Carlotta 4 - 64,36
11º Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Acorus 4 - 65,46
12º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Chanel V/H Nieuwenhof Z 4 - 66,93
13º Audrey Aslanoff (Fra) Graziella Ii 4 - 66,96
14º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Carassina 4 - 67,29
15º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Locando 4 - 69,53
16º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Majestic Monte Cristo 8 - 59,68
17º Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Juwel 8 - 64,36
18º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Jaguar Eire 8 - 72,36
19º Birgit Weiland (Cro) Rambler II Z 15 - 84,62
20º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Brokers Plastic City 15 - 85,23
21º Susanna Violanti (Ita) Leilosa della Favorita E
22º Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri R
  Prueba Nº12 Gold Tour. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Cornee Z 0 - 53,95
Mirco Casadei (Ita) Turby Toff Toltien 0 - 55,39
Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Rozwita H 0 - 56,14
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Kairos TSF 0 - 57,45
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Nenagh 0 - 58,75
Lotta Schultz (Sue) San Brasil 0 - 60,56
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Worlds Fair 0 - 61,4
Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 0 - 61,6
Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 0 - 65,37
10º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Janosch 0 - 65,82
11º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Babeloe 0 - 66,32
12º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Chicago Z 0 - 69,42
13º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Beckham van't Paradijs 0 - 69,89
14º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Santa Cruz VDL 0 - 70,85
15º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Antonov 0 - 71,62
16º Ralf Runge (Ale) Tolille Ahorn 0 - 72,15
17º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Cumana 0 - 73,29
18º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Lirving 0 - 73,36
19º Jose Larocca (Arg) Voice 0 - 77,01
20º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Taloubet Z 0 - 78,75
21º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kasia De Carqueleu 1 - 80,57
22º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 1 - 80,78
23º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Weldon D'05 1 - 81,03
24º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Feofar de Rhodes 4 - 55,73
25º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Watch me von het Grootveldhof 4 - 57,43
26º Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Caislean An Ri 4 - 59,17
27º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Morgane De Nouvo Lieu 4 - 60,62
28º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Golden Art 4 - 61,45
29º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 4 - 62
30º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 63,46
31º Anita Sande (Nor) Kamelia 4 - 65,12
32º Fabio Maiorchini (Ita) O'neill 4 - 66,18
33º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Occra MB 4 - 66,31
34º Luca Carini (Ita) Oh Boy 4 - 66,42
35º Anita Sande (Nor) León 4 - 68,43
36º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Caitano 4 - 70,56
37º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Gallius 4 - 73,9
38º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Colorado S 4 - 74,67
39º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Caliro 4 - 76,96
40º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Seventh Fee 4 - 77,7
41º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Goldorac 4 - 77,76
42º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) BCO Landprinz Son 4 - 78,54
43º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 4 - 78,59
44º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Attaman Of The Lowlands 5 - 82,45
45º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Wild-Wilma 8 - 64,54
46º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Quincy De Rosseignies 8 - 65,7
47º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Tamerville 8 - 71,98
48º HRH Prince Abdullah al Saud (Ksa ) Lil Majd 10 - 86,46
49º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Rebel Van Thornsele 10 - 100,56
50º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Anuska 12 - 68,79
51º Pia Levin (Sue) All Inclusive 12 - 91,61
52º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Sambucco 32 - 107,07
53º Bert Prouvet (Bel) Naf Naf II E
  Prueba Nº13 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Cactus L 0/0 - 26,75
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline De St Clair 0/0 - 26,93
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Celsius 0/0 - 27,75
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Búttner's Cantor 0/0 - 28,21
  Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 0/0 - 28,21
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Pristanna 0/0 - 34,45
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0/0 - 41,67
Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Felton Lee 0/4 - 24,48
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Johane du Palet by TSI 0/4 - 27,89
10º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 0/4 - 28,15
11º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Winton 0/4 - 30,1
12º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 0/4 - 31,48
13º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Jouyeux Ardent 0/4 - 42,2
14º Jens Fredricson (Sue) VDL Casa Grande 0/8 - 30,21
15º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Namur 0/8 - 33,32
16º Bert Prouvet (Bel) Hugo du Heup 0/8 - 34,56
17º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Paulin 0/17 - 64,54
18º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 1 - 63,34
19º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Zamar Panam 4 - 48,7
20º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Uriana Van Klapscheut 4 - 48,73
21º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Pinochetta 4 - 49,09
22º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Kanebo 4 - 49,45
23º Jose Larocca (Arg) Svante 4 - 51,86
24º Pia Levin (Sue) Rossini 16 - 52,26
25º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey R
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Cardaxo R
  Prueba Nº14 Gold Tour. 1,40 m. Ganadores Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Forastero 0/0 - 39,29
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Quick Step Wisbecq 0/0 - 40,09
Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 0/0 - 40,2
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 0/0 - 40,46
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Varetino OH 0/0 - 40,89
Matias Albarracin (Arg) Gama Cocu 0/0 - 41,29
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet de Pleville 0/0 - 42
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 0/0 - 42,37
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 1042 0/0 - 47,17
10º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Abberuail Van Het Dingeshof 0/1 - 49,62
11º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 0/3 - 58
12º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Iouri Du Moulin 0/4 - 45,71
13º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Sir Otto-S 0/8 - 41,54
14º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0/NP
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 0/NP
16º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 0 - 65,64
17º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumex Sport Coloso 0 - 66,35
18º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0 - 66,51
19º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 0 - 66,71
20º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 0 - 67,57
21º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Capoccino 0 - 67,95
22º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Midship Du Borda 1 - 70,18
23º Ralf Runge (Ale) Quentin 1 - 71,29
24º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Twister 2 - 72,59
25º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 2 - 73,37
26º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Teunis 4 - 62,4
27º Kevin Staut (Fra) Cold As Ice Z 4 - 63,76
28º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Cornalin Ch 4 - 64,03
29º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Alvaro v Pachern by TSI 4 - 66,71
30º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 4 - 66,92
31º Stein Endresen (Nor) Prima Vera 4 - 67,42
32º Alesandra Caratozzolo (Ita) Robin 5 - 68,03
33º Bert Prouvet (Bel) Reggi Rosters van Betz 5 - 70,45
34º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 8 - 63,01
35º Anita Sande (Nor) Rock & Roll 8 - 63,76
36º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Candidatus 8 - 65,64
37º HRH Prince Abdullah al Saud (Ksa ) Poco Loco 8 - 66,54
38º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Lumiere du Brun 8 - 67,23
39º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Kira 10 - 74,25
40º Luiz Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Loriot 10 - 75,54
41º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Woutlands Pomery 11 - 76,12
42º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Corrato 12 - 67,89
43º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Elvisto 13 - 70,46
44º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Moka De Mescam 13 - 87,1
45º Ricardo Migli (Ita) Carlsberg 14 - 91,17
46º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Livanos 15 - 79,65
47º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Quira 16 - 63,12
48º Jenni Martin-Mc Allister (Usa) Tristán 17 - 71,56
49º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Legende De B'neville 18 - 88,56
50º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Chuck Z 20 - 63,7
51º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Lavito 20 - 63,75
52º Fabio Maiorchini (Ita) Cash E
  Peter Postelmans (Bel) Ajoor E
  Prueba Nº15 Gold Tour. 1,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 0 - 69,87
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooligan de Rosyl 0 - 73,96
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Top Gun 0 - 75,39
Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Loro Piana Eclypso D C 0 - 76,39
Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cassino 0 - 77,12
Peter Postelmans (Bel) Top Gun 0 - 78,15
Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 0 - 78,48
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 0 - 79,21
Laurie Lever (Aus) Ashleigh Drosel Dan 0 - 79,46
10º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Caballero III 0 - 80,51
11º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 0 - 80,56
12º Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Eurocommerce Boston 0 - 80,6
13º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 0 - 82,25
14º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 0 - 82,34
15º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Chaka III 0 - 82,84
16º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Presley Boy 0 - 83,04
17º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Jockey Club Can Do 0 - 83,5
18º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 1 - 84,09
19º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 2 - 88,7
20º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 2 - 90,15
21º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Portorico 4 - 77,9
22º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lavillon 4 - 78,21
23º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise 4 - 79
24º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 4 - 80,48
25º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch Me d'O 4 - 81,32
26º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 4 - 82,5
27º Jenni Martin-Mc Allister (Usa) V De Pomme 5 - 85,17
28º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Obélix 5 - 86,34
29º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 5 - 87,75
30º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Brisco 6 - 90,89
31º Alesandra Caratozzolo (Ita) Macallum 6 - 91,09
32º Kevin Staut (Fra) MCB Ophelia 8 - 75,73
33º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Arctic Aurora Borealis 8 - 76,85
34º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 8 - 80,17
35º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Rocco 8 - 81,93
36º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Platin E 8 - 81,95
  Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Cassus van Cayzele 8 - 81,95
38º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Con Air 8 - 82,96
39º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Santerino 9 - 84,71
40º Bert Prouvet (Bel) Un Ami-S 9 - 85,7
41º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Lovita 9 - 85,84
42º HRH Prince Abdullah al Saud (Ksa ) Allah Jabek 9 - 87,39
43º Matias Albarracin (Arg) Leasing 10 - 91,1
44º Pia Levin (Sue) Cupol 12 - 78,56
45º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Daytona Beach 13 - 85,53
46º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 13 - 100,46
47º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power E
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf E
  Prueba Nº16 Silver Tour. 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Majestic Monte Cristo 0/0 - 34,89
Antonis Petris (Gre) Liquido 0/0 - 35,1
Nadine Traber (Sui) Maeva de Kergane 0/0 - 35,5
Andreas Krieg (Ale) Cabalero 0/0 - 35,67
Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Carma Z 0/0 - 36,48
Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Acorus 0/0 - 37,54
Andrea Bracci (Ita) Kaele De La Lande 0/0 - 37,84
Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carlina 0/0 - 38,18
Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Juwel 0/0 - 38,39
10º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Carassina 0/0 - 38,96
11º Martina Wrede (Ale) Romeo 0/0 - 39,5
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) Storm 0/0 - 39,5
13º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) American Blu van Eeklelchem 0/0 - 40,25
14º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Cheval de blanc 0/0 - 40,81
15º Benetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 0/0 - 45,61
16º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Jaguar Eire 0/4 - 36,39
17º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ludwig 0/4 - 37,03
18º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Los Del Rio 0/4 - 37,15
19º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Cool-Girl 0/4 - 39,23
20º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Bodega 0/4 - 39,85
21º Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Cosiga 0/4 - 40,42
22º Thibault Bazire (Fra) Légolas 0/4 - 40,76
23º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Tavanta 0/4 - 40,81
24º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Ako 0/4 - 41,23
25º Martine Rodenburgh (Hol) Exquis Rodenburgh's Nevada 0/4 - 41,82
26º Alexandra Bjurklund (Sue) Wansford 0/4 - 42,09
27º Carola Garre' (Ita) Savannah Iv 0/4 - 44,39
28º Martin Arnott (Gbr) Cardinal 0/8 - 36,86
29º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Promi Model 0/8 - 38,93
30º Anna Lidman (Sue) Rimini 0/8 - 39,93
31º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Tsarin 0/8 - 44,95
32º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Saffier 0/R
33º Martin Arnott (Gbr) Waylands Playboy 1 - 72,42
34º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) A D Welcome Du Petit Vivier 1 - 72,89
35º Carlo Codecasa (Ita) Tigo 1 - 74,12
36º Luca Inselvini (Ita) Trotyl 4 - 66,86
37º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Alcántara 4 - 67,11
38º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Don King Baio 4 - 67,25
39º Audrey Aslanoff (Fra) Dark Lady 4 - 67,31
40º Elin Uppling (Sue) Non Stop R 4 - 67,48
41º Birgit Weiland (Cro) Intrepide de Seves 4 - 67,87
  Birgit Weiland (Cro) Localitta GZ CH 4 - 67,87
43º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Sonconco 4 - 68,07
44º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Milady Du Coureau 4 - 68,39
45º David Deillon (Sui) Lerona 4 - 68,4
46º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Querelle du Seigneur 4 - 68,42
47º Nils Candon (Fra) Annahof's Lawello 4 - 68,43
48º Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 4 - 68,96
49º Lisa Huber (Ale) Play 4 - 69,1
50º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Salermo 4 - 69,23
51º Giuseppe Corno (Ita) INVINCIBLE DES ORES 4 - 69,42
52º Karl Schneider (Ale) Aristo Boreal 4 - 70,03
53º Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Seventh Sense 4 - 70,68
54º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Zuversicht 4 - 70,89
55º Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Vilarco 4 - 70,9
56º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Passe Partout 4 - 71,03
57º Nick Motmans (Bel) Aladdin St Ghyvan 4 - 71,09
58º Michelle Lennings (Sue) Cyratez 4 - 71,43
59º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Wise Guy 4 - 71,54
60º Urh Bauman (Slo) Loving Dancer III 8 - 65,78
61º Gregor Gruber (Ita) Riccitelli 8 - 66,03
62º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Wabelle de Muze 8 - 66,67
63º Marcella Lobo (Mex) Sjoerd 8 - 66,9
64º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Ortega 8 - 67,03
65º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Allisson 8 - 67,32
66º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Brokers Plastic City 8 - 70,5
67º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Tornado 8 - 71,79
68º Blandine Roux (Fra) Ramona Adelheid Z 9 - 73,07
69º Benetta Ganassini (Ita) Tornado van de Noordheuvel 12 - 69,6
70º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Chiarra 12 - 69,85
71º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 12 - 70,84
72º Josefine Stróm (Sue) Chicago J 12 - 71,76
73º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Stallone 13 - 89,76
74º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Pauline II 15 - 81,03
75º Alexandra Hóglund (Sue) Avanz R 16 - 67,54
76º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Zetor 18 - 92,93
77º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Original 19 - 98,65
78º Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Calippo 20 - 86,32
79º Elin Jansson (Sue) Rousseau E
  Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Cayenne E
81º Thomas Ehrnrooth (Fin) Cariette R
  Prueba Nº17 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrick Masset (Bel) Sierania 0 - 56,95
Carlo Codecasa (Ita) Tres Chiq P 0 - 61,29
Chiara Zen (Ita) Sir Duke Jaeken 0 - 62,64
Timothee Bazire (Fra) Little Song 0 - 62,79
Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Cobarna 0 - 62,84
Susanna Violanti (Ita) Leilosa della Favorita 0 - 63,56
Declan McEvoy (Irl) Rossinan Cavalier 0 - 63,57
Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Mister De Langers 0 - 63,7
Lisa Huber (Ale) Accordia 0 - 65,85
10º Antonis Petris (Gre) Cover Page 0 - 66,18
11º Melanie Gruber (Ita) Armiro II 0 - 66,68
12º Jessica Arene Duquesne (Fra) Igor D'aron 0 - 67,06
13º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Paola 0 - 67,7
14º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Caprice 0 - 68,4
15º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Calvin 0 - 68,46
16º Toni Leviste (Phi) Globe Platinum Just Jewels 0 - 68,5
17º Carola Garre' (Ita) Touch 0 - 68,82
18º Carlotta Palermo (Ita) Poetic Justice Cassio 0 - 69,51
19º Marianne Kistler (Sui) L B Prevail 0 - 69,64
20º Antonis Petris (Gre) Baskin T Bear 0 - 69,82
21º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) High Hopes 0 - 71,9
22º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Aphrodite Vd Ruitershoeve 0 - 72,73
23º Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Sabaudo Di San Patrignano 0 - 73,14
24º Karianne Saeten (Nor) Cortinno 0 - 73,26
25º Kati Molander (Fin) Celebration Z 0 - 75,45
26º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Montenegro Tame 0 - 75,64
27º Nadine Traber (Sui) MN Laurenz 0 - 78,79
28º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Concord 0 - 78,84
29º Josef Jonas Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 1 - 79,03
30º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 1 - 79,32
31º Blandine Roux (Fra) Osto M 1 - 80,57
32º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Lelie 1 - 81,01
33º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Thierry M 1 - 81,09
34º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Lapidus De Launay 1 - 81,37
35º Marcella Lobo (Mex) Cortino IV 1 - 82,46
36º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 1 - 82,54
37º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Jaune Et Rouge 1 - 82,75
38º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Qui est-ce du Coral 2 - 85,95
39º Alexandra Bjurklund (Sue) Top Gun 4 - 61,87
40º Carina Hindelang (Ale) S I E C Night-Dancer 4 - 63,75
41º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Raspoetine 4 - 64,01
42º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Kellandaise 4 - 64,59
43º Anna Lidman (Sue) Verzace 4 - 64,73
44º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Asset 4 - 64,9
45º David Deillon (Sui) Junon de la Creque 4 - 65
46º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Pakkato 4 - 65,21
47º Alberto Chincherini (Ita) Apollo Joter 4 - 65,79
48º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 4 - 68,17
49º Ricardo Migli (Ita) Ocolando 4 - 68,39
50º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Dancing Lady 4 - 68,5
51º Hermann Weiland (Cro) Cam-Wood 4 - 70,98
52º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Lillow 4 - 71,76
53º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Calina L 4 - 72,45
54º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) La Jolie 4 - 74,56
55º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Calvador D 4 - 75,06
56º Giorgia Anna Ieromazzo (Ita) Corino 4 - 75,37
57º Ebba Kjellin (Sue) Limbo 4 - 75,61
58º Thea Backe (Nor) Luka G 4 - 75,82
59º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Quentin Tarantino 4 - 76,28
60º Oda Roth (Nor) Lady-Bird 4 - 77,57
61º Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Paratus 4 - 77,59
62º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Poupee Des Collines 4 - 78,71
63º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Óscar 5 - 80,2
64º Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Vital Vd Gitsberg 5 - 82,01
65º Karl Schneider (Ale) Limoncello 6 - 83,15
66º Ezequiel Daponte (Arg) Heritage St Patrick 8 - 64,67
67º Uli Collee (Ale) Bella S 8 - 67,73
68º Hermann Weiland (Cro) Cálida 8 - 73,32
69º Nadine Traber (Sui) Part of Me 8 - 74,39
70º Carola Garre' (Ita) Top Darco 8 - 74,67
71º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Ringwood Lp 8 - 75,59
72º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Marlet du Riou 8 - 76,54
73º Myrto Ilades (Gre) Amicello 8 - 78,06
74º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Stanislaus 8 - 78,64
75º Karianne Saeten (Nor) Woodstock 8 - 91,96
76º Josef Jonas Sprehe (Ale) O Celine 8 - 94,78
77º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Countess 9 - 79,45
78º Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Saniki 9 - 81,81
79º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Taloubet 9 - 95,45
80º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Marina de la Lande 10 - 85,84
81º Amanda Kjellberg (Sue) Donna Karan 11 - 87,95
82º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Kalimero de Tivoli 12 - 69,29
83º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Gladiolus 12 - 93,12
84º Oda Roth (Nor) Landlady 13 - 97,48
85º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Amagedon 14 - 86,65
86º Benedetta Sommariva (Ita) Prinz Uwe 14 - 101,81
87º Martine Rodenburgh (Hol) USA 14 - 102,75
88º Gianluca Monarca (Ale) Soraya 16 - 74,31
89º Valentin Valkov (Bul) Quick Bach 17 - 82,59
90º Catherina Zetlitz (Nor) Liberty 19 - 89,2
91º Irene Moroni (Ita) Libre D'elle 20 - 70,57
92º Frida Lovgren (Sue) Acaletto KJ E
  Ludovica Minoli (Ita) No Way E
  Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Lilla' di San Calogero E
  Catherina Zetlitz (Nor) Cc Come Again E
  Marcello Carraro (Ita) Maestro de Tivoli E
97º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Jouvence de Choisy R
  Thibault Bazire (Fra) Kalmee Plardiere R
  Ivan Rigoldi (Ita) T IS Monaco R
  Prueba Nº18 Silver Tour. 1,45 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexander Schill (Ale) Carlotta 66,61
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Lasandro 67,98
Amanda Kjellberg (Sue) Kurage 71,01
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 72,98
Matthias Granzow (Ale) Antik 73,12
Birgit Weiland (Cro) Rambler II Z 74,73
Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Carnation 74,82
Grant Wilson (Nzl) Wandor van de Mispelaere 75,67
Luca Inselvini (Ita) Jason D'elgi 77,15
10º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Cizero 79,87
11º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Cousteau 80,5
12º Melanie Gruber (Ita) Empire Queen 82,62
13º Martin Arnott (Gbr) Risolde 85,35
14º Benetta Ganassini (Ita) Undina 90,51
15º Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 95,2
16º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Columbo 102,26
17º Nick Motmans (Bel) Jivago D'ivoire R
  Prueba Nº19 Gold Tour. 1,35 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Prived and Joy 0/0 - 33,62
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Morgane De Nouvo Lieu 0/0 - 33,87
Jens Fredricson (Sue) Santa Cruz VDL 0/0 - 35,12
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Legende De B'neville 0/0 - 35,2
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Uriana Van Klapscheut 0/0 - 35,35
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Zamar Panam 0/0 - 35,59
Jose Larocca (Arg) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 0/0 - 36,15
Thierry Pomel (Fra) Mille Et Une Nuit 0/0 - 36,2
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Kanebo 0/0 - 36,53
10º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Watch me von het Grootveldhof 0/0 - 36,67
11º Jose Larocca (Arg) Voice 0/0 - 37,37
12º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Antonov 0/0 - 37,73
13º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 0/0 - 38,68
14º Simone Coata (Ita) Incanto Della Mezzaluna 0/0 - 39,09
15º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Cumana 0/0 - 40,39
16º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Seventh Fee 0/0 - 43,53
17º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) BCO Landprinz Son 0/0 - 45,28
18º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Norson 0/0 - 45,86
19º Kevin Staut (Fra) Cold As Ice Z 0/4 - 34,39
20º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Lonesome Dove de Guldenboom 0/4 - 34,89
21º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Anuska 0/4 - 36,61
22º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 0/4 - 36,78
23º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Lumiere du Brun 0/4 - 36,9
24º Anita Sande (Nor) Kamelia 0/4 - 39,51
25º Anita Sande (Nor) León 0/4 - 44,09
26º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Lindox 0/4 - 47,35
27º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Gallius 0/8 - 36,57
28º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Jumping Star Pubertha 0/8 - 36,98
29º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Lavito 0/8 - 37,32
30º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Rebel Van Thornsele 0/8 - 41,84
31º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Feofar de Rhodes 0/8 - 42,89
32º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Chicago Z 0/8 - 55,39
33º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumex Sport Coloso 0/9 - 52,51
34º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Paulin 0/14 - 61,7
35º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Turby Toff Toltien 4 - 68,23
36º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Capoccino 4 - 68,43
37º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Golden Art 4 - 71,32
38º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Rozwita H 4 - 71,78
39º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Babeloe 4 - 73,15
40º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Kairos TSF 4 - 73,23
41º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Beckham van't Paradijs 4 - 73,57
42º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Con Air 4 - 73,92
43º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Worlds Fair 4 - 75,18
44º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Kirsch Du Banney 4 - 75,42
45º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Wild-Wilma 4 - 75,54
  Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Occra MB 4 - 75,54
47º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Caracolle Z 4 - 76,23
48º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Taloubet Z 4 - 76,89
49º Ralf Runge (Ale) Tolille Ahorn 4 - 77,03
50º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Attaman Of The Lowlands 4 - 77,98
51º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Goldorac 4 - 80,2
52º HRH Prince Abdullah al Saud (Ksa ) Lil Majd 6 - 90,46
53º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Moka De Mescam 7 - 93,39
54º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Chuck Z 8 - 69,81
55º Riccardo Migli (Ita) Ocolando 8 - 75,07
56º HRH Prince Abdullah al Saud (Ksa ) Obélix 8 - 80,68
57º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Sambucco 28 - 82,98
58º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Road Runner PSG E
  Pia Levin (Sue) All Inclusive E
60º Pedro Costa (Bra) AD Cumina R
  Prueba Nº20 Gold Tour. 1,40 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 0 - 51,57
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Da Zara Newport Clover 0 - 53,04
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Quincy De Rosseignies 0 - 53,15
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 0 - 55,68
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 0 - 56,21
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Janosch 0 - 57,92
Jens Fredricson (Sue) VDL Casa Grande 0 - 58,61
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Corradio-O H 0 - 59,14
Anita Sande (Nor) Rock & Roll 0 - 59,4
10º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kasia De Carqueleu 0 - 60,73
11º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 0 - 62,04
12º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 1042 0 - 70
13º Fabio Maiorchini (Ita) Cash 0 - 72,32
14º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Daytona Beach 0 - 72,48
15º HRH Prince Abdullah al Saud (Ksa ) Poco Loco 0 - 74,9
16º Kevin Staut (Fra) MCB Ophelia 4 - 54,23
17º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Winton 4 - 59,39
18º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Forastero 4 - 62,18
  Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Le Balou 4 - 62,18
20º Riccardo Migli (Ita) Carlsberg 4 - 62,61
21º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Namur 4 - 64,37
22º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Búttner's Cantor 4 - 64,59
23º Bert Prouvet (Bel) Reggi Rosters van Betz 4 - 70,29
24º Lotta Schultz (Sue) San Brasil 4 - 70,57
25º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 74,15
26º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 7 - 92,82
27º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Teunis 8 - 56,4
28º Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Caislean An Ri 8 - 62,87
29º Jenni Martin-Mc Allister (Usa) Tavarone 8 - 63,87
30º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Nenagh 8 - 64,62
31º Pia Levin (Sue) Rossini 8 - 67,18
32º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 8 - 74,74
33º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Lavaletto 11 - 89,45
34º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Ajoor 14 - 104,42
35º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Livanos E
36º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Sir Otto-S R
  Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Johane du Palet by TSI R
  Prueba Nº21 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 0/0 - 43,21
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 0/0 - 44,68
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 0/0 - 44,89
Ralf Runge (Ale) Eddie 0/0 - 46,25
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Puma Da Zara 0/0 - 46,95
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 0/0 - 47,17
Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Quira 0/0 - 48,04
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 0/0 - 48,51
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 0/0 - 49,1
10º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 0/0 - 49,98
11º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 0/0 - 50,56
12º Kevin Staut (Fra) Gastronom 0/0 - 50,67
13º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Zamar Love Affair 0/4 - 43,62
14º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Ornella 0/4 - 43,95
15º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Winchester van de Paddenborre 0/4 - 46,84
16º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 0/4 - 47,21
17º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 0/4 - 50,54
18º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Celsius 0/6 - 55,62
19º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 0/10 - 55,26
20º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 4 - 76,25
21º Matias Albarracin (Arg) Gama Cocu 4 - 79,75
22º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 4 - 79,81
23º Paul Athanasoff (AUS) Wirragulla Nicklaus 4 - 79,96
24º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 4 - 80,2
25º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cassino 4 - 80,51
26º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Pristanna 4 - 80,9
27º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Varetino OH 4 - 83,14
28º Stein Endresen (Nor) Prima Vera 4 - 83,59
29º Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 4 - 84,45
30º Bert Prouvet (Bel) Hugo du Heup 4 - 84,93
31º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 4 - 85,93
32º Jose Larocca (Arg) Svante 8 - 78,37
33º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Rocco 8 - 80,61
34º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 8 - 82,92
35º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Alvaro v Pachern by TSI 8 - 84,31
36º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Kira 8 - 85,14
37º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 9 - 88,65
38º Luiz Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Loriot 11 - 95
39º Alessandra Caratozzolo (Ita) Robin 12 - 83,68
40º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Weldon D'05 13 - 87,26
41º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Top Gun E
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey E
43º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco R
  Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Midship Du Borda R
  Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno R
  Philippe Leoni (Fra) Jolie De B'neville R
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Pinochetta R
  Peter Postelmans (Bel) Jouyeux Ardent R
  Prueba Nº22 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 0/0 - 45,6
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 0/0 - 46
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Presley Boy 0/0 - 49,45
Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 0/0 - 51,37
Hugo Dircie (Arg) Tini Candy 1/0 - 48,2
Laurie Lever (Aus) Ashleigh Drosel Dan 1/0 - 50,1
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 1/0 - 58,79
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 0/4 - 45,43
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 0/4 - 48,67
10º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 0/4 - 49,15
11º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Storm 0/4 - 52,06
12º Fabio Maiorchini (Ita) Vice-Versa De Septon 1/4 - 54,42
13º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 4/4 - 44,75
14º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 0/8 - 48,98
  Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Looping 4/4 - 48,98
16º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 4 - 75,14
17º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Espri 4 - 75,15
18º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Chaka III 4 - 76,28
19º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Loro Piana Zenzero di Santa Ma 4 - 76,78
20º Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Eurocommerce Boston 4 - 76,81
21º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 4 - 77,18
22º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Top Gun 4 - 77,9
23º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 4 - 78,25
24º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 4 - 79,12
25º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 4 - 79,48
26º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) CT 5 - 81,14
  Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Iouri Du Moulin 5 - 81,14
28º Matias Albarracin (Arg) Leasing 5 - 82,9
29º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Felton Lee 8 - 75,09
30º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana 8 - 75,26
31º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 8 - 76,98
32º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Portorico 8 - 78,26
33º Simone Coata (Ita) Nikita 8 - 80,25
34º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Coulthard 9 - 82,28
35º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Cassus van Cayzele 10 - 88,93
36º Jenni Martin-Mc Allister (Usa) V De Pomme 12 - 79,45
37º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Santerino 12 - 79,57
38º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Platin E 13 - 81,34
39º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 13 - 84,84
40º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 13 - 98,48
41º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 13 - 99,85
42º Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 14 - 101,35
43º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch Me d'O 16 - 76,51
44º Pia Levin (Sue) Cupol 20 - 80,79
45º Bert Prouvet (Bel) Un Ami-S 24 - 79,62
46º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Keonia de Safray 29 - 98,09
47º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel E
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Arctic Aurora Borealis E
  Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Prestine E
50º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter R
  Mirco Casadei (Ita) O Come On R
  Jan Sprehe (Ale) Elvisto R
  Riccardo Dircie (Arg) Liavaneras Gribouille d'elle R
  Alessandra Caratozzolo (Ita) Macallum R
  Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future R
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise R
  Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry R
  Prueba Nº23 Silver Tour. Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 0/0 - 49,62
Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Carnation 0/0 - 50,48
Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Passe Partout 0/0 - 51,18
Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 0/0 - 51,78
Matthias Granzow (Ale) Antik 0/0 - 51,92
Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Cosiga 0/0 - 53,01
Grant Wilson (Nzl) Refallo 0/4 - 50,21
Audrey Aslanoff (Fra) Graziella Ii 0/4 - 51,2
Juulia Jylas (Fin) Tavanta 0/4 - 51,39
10º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Paramis 0/4 - 55,45
11º Martin Arnott (Gbr) Waylands Playboy 0/4 - 57,2
12º Martina Wrede (Ale) Romeo 4/0 - 58,87
13º Giuseppe Corno (Ita) INVINCIBLE DES ORES 1/4 - 57,59
14º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) A D Welcome Du Petit Vivier 1/5 - 62,71
15º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 0/8 - 48,93
16º Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino II 4/4 - 48,95
17º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Lasandro 4/8 - 49,07
18º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M 0/R
19º Myrto Ilades (Gre) Lazzarone 4 - 80,06
20º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ludwig 4 - 80,15
21º Alberto Coppari (Ita) Reflex 4 - 81,6
22º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Chi Mai 4 - 81,84
23º Josefine Stróm (Sue) Chicago J 4 - 82,12
24º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Ako 4 - 82,39
25º Nadine Traber (Sui) Maeva de Kergane 4 - 82,62
26º Patrick Masset (Bel) Pandora E G P 4 - 82,95
27º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Saffier 4 - 83,04
28º Nick Motmans (Bel) Aladdin St Ghyvan 4 - 83,93
29º Eduoardo Tognoni (Ita) Huit De Coeur 4 - 84,26
30º David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 4 - 84,71
31º Nils Candon (Fra) Master Van De Helle 4 - 84,73
32º Amanda Kjellberg (Sue) Kurage 4 - 84,78
33º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Cabalero 4 - 85,35
34º Thibault Bazire (Fra) Légolas 4 - 85,4
35º Antonis Petris (Gre) Liquido 4 - 86,81
36º Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Acorus 5 - 88,09
37º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Locando 5 - 88,1
38º Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Juwel 5 - 88,35
39º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) American Blu van Eeklelchem 5 - 88,53
40º Gregor Gruber (Ita) No Limited 8 - 77,76
41º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Alcántara 8 - 80,17
42º Karl Schneider (Ale) Aristo Boreal 8 - 82,06
43º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Elegance 8 - 82,56
44º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Brokers Plastic City 8 - 84,92
45º Luca Inselvini (Ita) Trotyl 8 - 85,25
  Marcella Lobo (Mex) Sjoerd 8 - 85,25
47º Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Seventh Sense 8 - 86,62
48º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Cousteau 9 - 87,14
49º Elin Uppling (Sue) Non Stop R 9 - 87,32
50º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Kaele De La Lande 9 - 88,18
51º Benetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 9 - 89,65
52º Michelle Lennings (Sue) Cyratez 9 - 89,96
53º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Los Del Rio 10 - 92,62
54º Blandine Roux (Fra) Ramona Adelheid Z 11 - 95,78
55º Lisa Huber (Ale) Play 12 - 81,14
56º Melanie Gruber (Ita) Empire Queen 12 - 82,07
57º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Wabelle de Muze 12 - 82,31
58º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 12 - 82,95
59º Anna Lidman (Sue) Rimini 12 - 84,15
60º William Furlini (Ita) Naurenso 13 - 89,9
61º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Wise Guy 14 - 91,39
62º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Carma Z 16 - 84,29
63º Alexandra Bjurklund (Sue) Wansford 18 - 94,1
64º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Concord 20 - 82,1
65º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Zuversicht 21 - 103,11
66º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Pauline II E
  Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Midas E
  Annika Bergwall (Sue) Original E
  Alexandra Hóglund (Sue) Avanz R E
  Francesca Capponi (Ita) Sonconco E
71º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Cynthino R
  Matteo Giunti (Ita) Majestic Monte Cristo R
  Prueba Nº24 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Watson 0/0 - 29,34
Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Vilarco 0/0 - 30,67
Martin Arnott (Gbr) Cardinal 0/0 - 32,23
Nick Motmans (Bel) Jivago D'ivoire 0/0 - 32,67
Nadine Traber (Sui) Part of Me 0/0 - 33,45
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) High Hopes 0/0 - 34,03
Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Sabaudo Di San Patrignano 0/0 - 34,29
Urh Bauman (Slo) Loving Dancer III 0/0 - 35,45
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Lillow 0/0 - 35,95
10º Antonis Petris (Gre) Cover Page 0/0 - 36,03
11º Gregor Gruber (Ita) Riccitelli 0/0 - 36,18
12º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Paola 0/0 - 36,28
13º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Calvin 0/0 - 36,46
14º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Thomas 0/0 - 36,89
15º Carlotta Palermo (Ita) Poetic Justice Cassio 0/0 - 36,95
16º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Cayenne 0/0 - 37,28
17º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Taloubet 0/0 - 37,64
18º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Viana 0/0 - 38,7
19º Malin Fredricson ( Sue ) Fandango 0/0 - 39,53
  Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Broker's Brooklyn 0/0 - 39,53
21º Giorgia Anna Ieromazzo (Ita) Corino 0/0 - 39,87
22º Martine Rodenburgh (Hol) USA 0/0 - 40,15
23º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Jouvence de Choisy 0/4 - 30,42
24º Alexandra Bjurklund (Sue) Top Gun 0/4 - 30,89
25º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Triest Star 0/4 - 31,95
  Grant Wilson (Nzl) Pablo 0/4 - 31,95
27º Antonis Petris (Gre) Baskin T Bear 0/4 - 36,73
28º Karianne Saeten (Nor) Cortinno 0/4 - 37,26
29º Gianluca Monarca (Ale) Soraya 0/4 - 37,59
30º Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Saniki 0/4 - 38,56
31º Myrto Ilades (Gre) Sachen 0/5 - 43,4
32º David Deillon (Sui) Junon de la Creque 0/8 - 37,17
33º Oda Roth (Nor) Landlady 0/11 - 51,59
34º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Quentin Tarantino 0/12 - 40,9
35º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Aphrodite Vd Ruitershoeve 0/R
36º Carina Hindelang (Ale) S I E C Night-Dancer 4 - 45,35
37º Marianne Kistler (Sui) L B Rendam 4 - 48,95
38º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Stanislaus 4 - 49,84
39º Carlo Codecasa (Ita) Tigo 4 - 50,06
40º Blandine Roux (Fra) Osto M 4 - 50,18
41º Carlo Codecasa (Ita) Tres Chiq P 4 - 50,46
42º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Amagedon 4 - 51,01
43º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Calvador D 4 - 51,06
44º Josef Jonas Sprehe (Ale) O Celine 4 - 51,29
45º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Rossinan Cavalier 4 - 51,62
46º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Marina della Quartarella 4 - 51,7
47º Valentin Valkov (Bul) Quick Bach 4 - 51,84
48º Ebba Kjellin (Sue) Limbo 4 - 52,12
49º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Ringwood Lp 4 - 53,21
50º Marcella Lobo (Mex) Cortino IV 4 - 54,06
51º Irene Moroni (Ita) Libre D'elle 5 - 60,07
52º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Cobarna 5 - 60,75
53º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Lilla' di San Calogero 6 - 67,56
  Prueba Nº25 Silver Tour. 1,40 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carthago's Son 44 - 38,78
Ezequiel Daponte (Arg) Heritage St Patrick 44 - 40,68
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Columbia Z 44 - 41,12
Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Chanel V/H Nieuwenhof Z 44 - 43,06
Martine Rodenburgh (Hol) Exquis Rodenburgh's Nevada 44 - 43,76
Marianne Kistler (Sui) L B Prevail 44 - 43,81
Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 44 - 47,71
Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Cuckoo 44 - 49,56
Martin Arnott (Gbr) Risolde 44 - 52,96
10º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Óscar 44 - 56,46
11º Uli Collee (Ale) Bella S 38 - 39,6
12º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Pakkato 38 - 45,15
13º Susanna Violanti (Ita) Leilosa della Favorita 38 - 45,82
14º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Qui est-ce du Coral 38 - 49,95
15º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Tsarin 38 - 50,64
16º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Countess 37 - 46,67
17º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Cizero 37 - 46,78
18º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Cool-Girl 36 - 57,97
19º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Cheval de blanc 35 - 49,12
20º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Zetor 34 - 44,01
21º Anna Lidman (Sue) Verzace 33 - 48,9
22º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Columbo 31 - 52,9
23º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Dancing Lady 24 - 51,25
24º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Jaune Et Rouge 22 - 60,67
25º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Kalimero de Tivoli 12 - 52,9
26º Elin Jansson (Sue) Rousseau 3 - 47,68
27º Lisa Huber (Ale) Accordia E
28º Thibault Bazire (Fra) Kalmee Plardiere R