Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/04/2008
CSI*** Spring Toscana Tour (V), Arezzo (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. 6 años. Dos fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Arliena Z 0/0 - 29,56
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Scala 0/0 - 29,71
Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Caligi 0/0 - 31,37
  Justin Tuff (Gbr) S H Ballyzach 0/0 - 31,37
Katharina Offel (Ucr) L'amour 0/0 - 31,7
Martin Arnott (Gbr) Vanity Gold 0/0 - 31,76
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Ussaro Di San Patrignano 0/0 - 32,01
Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Cerise van het Polderhof 0/0 - 32,37
Francesco Franco (Ita) Parsifal 0/0 - 32,59
10º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Olype de Brecey 0/0 - 32,79
11º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 0/0 - 32,82
12º Ante Simlesa (Cro) Calahari 0/0 - 33,14
13º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Cantarella 0/0 - 33,34
14º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Chilli Pepper 0/0 - 33,5
15º Krzysztof Prasek (Pol) Cash Flow 0/0 - 33,6
16º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Víctor 0/0 - 34,46
17º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Víctor 0/0 - 34,95
18º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paxton 0/0 - 35,51
19º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Coolboy R M 0/0 - 36,06
20º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Canturada 0/0 - 36,53
21º Martin Arnott (Gbr) Don't Go 0/0 - 36,84
22º Mario Giunti (Ita) Chanel v/d Gavers 0/0 - 37,71
23º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Golina 0/0 - 38,5
24º Angel Diner Nyagolov (Bul) Silvio 0/0 - 38,81
25º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Quinto II van Bessemeind's 0/4 - 31,01
26º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Velanov 0/4 - 32,65
27º Krzysztof Prasek (Pol) Celine 0/4 - 34,51
28º Ante Simlesa (Cro) Cassidy 0/4 - 36,96
29º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Oasis D'Honvault 0/4 - 39,21
30º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Born to Win 0/4 - 40,23
31º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Chamanto La Silla 0/6 - 49,48
32º Julia Zawada (Pol) Kiri 0/8 - 38,15
33º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Satchmo 0/16 - 60,12
34º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Quilosa 1 - 60,06
35º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Curioso 1 - 60,18
36º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Savanna 1 - 60,53
37º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Sonate de Vy 1 - 61,12
38º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Celeritas 1 - 61,2
39º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Andalucia LS La Silla 1 - 61,32
40º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Fape Code 1 - 61,51
41º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Corino 1 - 61,7
42º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col ) Bcn Equus Carthina 1 - 61,92
43º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Red Pringle 1 - 62,84
44º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Verona 2 - 64,01
45º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Korea 2 - 65,68
46º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Simply the Red 3 - 68,73
47º Myrto Iliades (Gre) Voila HE 4 - 53,48
48º Oliver Singleton (Usa) Canturland 4 - 54,96
49º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Edgar 4 - 56,15
50º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Vedette 4 - 57,39
51º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) High Yummy 4 - 59,4
52º Gabriella Salick (Isr) Al Capone 4 - 59,93
53º Justin Tuff (Gbr) China Girl 5 - 60,36
54º Karim Otto (Egy) Oxbow de Landeves 5 - 61,62
55º Sophie Van der Veken (Bel) Osiris Demars 6 - 64,34
56º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Osgore Hoy 7 - 69,31
57º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupo Prom Rommy 7 - 69,34
58º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Winnie 8 - 54,59
59º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Lisalotta 8 - 58,78
60º Colette Schoch (Sui) Colina II 9 - 62,46
61º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupo Prom Chablis 9 - 63,21
62º Mario Giunti (Ita) Lolli Pop 16 - 75,17
63º Ferenc Bertok (Hun) Last Chanse E
  Alessandro Colombo (Ita) Giocastra E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. 7 años. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Anton 0 - 75,46
Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Antine Drume's 0 - 77,07
Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Costa Rica 0 - 78,48
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Regal de Ligny 0 - 78,76
Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Amsterdam 0 - 78,79
Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Ally 0 - 81,15
Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Urette 0 - 81,57
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Connery 0 - 81,64
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Chinatu Ls La Silla 0 - 83,01
10º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charming Choco 0 - 83,68
11º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Secreto Ls La Silla 0 - 84,36
12º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Noblesse D'Elle 0 - 85,28
13º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Chicago 0 - 87,06
14º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Cucaracha 0 - 88,32
15º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Bieke 0 - 88,79
16º Rossella Olgiati (Ita) Nepal Corubert 0 - 89,29
17º Blandine Roux (Fra) Nana de Baudry 0 - 89,89
18º Julien Epalliard (Fra) No Name De Siva 0 - 91,06
19º Fabio Magni (Ita) Claudio M 0 - 91,57
20º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Benneton 0 - 91,76
21º Antonio Pimentel (Bra) Nikkei du Golfe 0 - 93,28
22º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Balougranada 0 - 95,73
23º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col ) Bcn Equus Bachus Boy 1 - 98,26
24º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Nino des Buissonnets 2 - 103,5
25º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Bariton P 3 - 108,5
26º Oliver Singleton (Usa) Lanchin 3 - 108,87
27º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Festa De Guldenboom 4 - 75,46
28º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Stakastro 4 - 77,6
29º Toni Leviste (Fil) Magic 4 - 81,34
30º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Uranus 4 - 83
31º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Curse 4 - 83,57
32º Ante Simlesa (Cro) Skippy's Boy 4 - 84,17
33º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Vanessa 4 - 84,2
34º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Cajou 4 - 85,96
35º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Kurare 4 - 88,68
36º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Antigonos 4 - 90,85
37º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Bacardi Orange de Muze 4 - 91,15
38º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Santana XXII 4 - 95,57
39º Oliver Singleton (Usa) Rannus 4 - 111,4
40º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) George 4 - 113,37
41º Julius Fránzl (Aut) Cocciante 5 - 101,68
42º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Lord Weingard 5 - 115,76
43º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupo Prom Bola De Goma 8 - 79,12
44º Francesco Franco (Ita) Loxley 8 - 81,2
45º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Ulinde 8 - 87,34
46º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Ninos 8 - 90,89
47º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Urbanus 8 - 91,65
48º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Wonder Kid 9 - 99,54
49º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Nabusepa De Prat 9 - 99,95
50º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Narcos du Vinnebus 10 - 104,04
51º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Negatine du Mesnil 12 - 111,65
52º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Jumping Star Bramco Union 15 - 108,45
53º Holger Wenz (Ale) Safira 16 - 95,61
54º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Lanciana 24 - 111,68
55º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Nagano du Lys 29 - 100
56º Steen Bundgaard (Din) Lancero 29 - 131,28
57º Colette Schoch (Sui) Lucky XXXI E
  Claudia Vasall (Ale) Dana E
  Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Sandy E
60º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Apollo Me R
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. 6 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Vedette 0/0 - 43,71
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Quinto II van Bessemeind's 0/0 - 44,51
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Ussaro Di San Patrignano 0/0 - 45,5
Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Corino 0/0 - 45,65
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Velanov 0/0 - 46,28
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Vapanieta 0/0 - 46,54
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Celeritas 0/0 - 46,95
Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col ) Bcn Equus Carthina 0/0 - 47,1
Samantha Lam (Hkg) Curioso 0/0 - 47,14
10º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Olype de Brecey 0/0 - 50,04
11º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Andalucia LS La Silla 0/0 - 51,5
12º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Cantarella 0/0 - 51,76
13º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Víctor 0/0 - 51,78
14º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Osgore Hoy 0/0 - 54,95
15º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paxton 0/0 - 55,75
16º Oliver Singleton (Usa) Canturland 0/4 - 42,17
17º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Cerise van het Polderhof 0/4 - 48,84
18º Krzysztof Prasek (Pol) Cash Flow 0/4 - 52,26
19º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Golina 0/4 - 52,34
20º Francesco Franco (Ita) Parsifal 0/4 - 53,28
21º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Savanna 0/4 - 54,39
22º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Coolboy R M 0/4 - 57,43
23º Angel Diner Nyagolov (Bul) Silvio 0/R
24º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Korea 1 - 98,01
25º Ante Simlesa (Cro) Calahari 4 - 83,42
26º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Arliena Z 4 - 85,36
27º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 4 - 86,87
28º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Edgar 4 - 87
29º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Víctor 4 - 87,09
30º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Chamanto La Silla 4 - 88,1
31º Martin Arnott (Gbr) Vanity Gold 4 - 88,9
32º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Scala 4 - 89,68
33º Krzysztof Prasek (Pol) Celine 4 - 90,29
34º Justin Tuff (Gbr) S H Ballyzach 4 - 90,59
35º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Canturada 4 - 91,92
36º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Sonate de Vy 4 - 92,09
37º Mario Giunti (Ita) Lolli Pop 4 - 92,39
38º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) High Yummy 4 - 93,68
39º Julia Zawada (Pol) Kiri 4 - 93,78
40º Colette Schoch (Sui) Colina II 4 - 94,09
41º Katharina Offel (Ucr) L'amour 4 - 94,75
42º Gabriella Salick (Isr) Al Capone 4 - 95,34
43º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Oasis D'Honvault 4 - 97,59
44º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Simply the Red 5 - 98,42
45º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Verona 5 - 99,6
46º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Satchmo 6 - 103,21
47º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Red Pringle 7 - 109,26
48º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Chilli Pepper 8 - 86
49º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Winnie 8 - 89,9
50º Justin Tuff (Gbr) China Girl 8 - 95,28
51º Ferenc Bertok (Hun) Last Chanse 8 - 95,37
52º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Born to Win 8 - 113,81
53º Alessandro Colombo (Ita) Giocastra 9 - 116,09
54º Ante Simlesa (Cro) Cassidy 11 - 109,18
55º Mario Giunti (Ita) Chanel v/d Gavers 12 - 86,12
56º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Quilosa 12 - 92,06
57º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupo Prom Rommy 12 - 93,57
58º Carlotta Palermo (Ita) Aconti 12 - 97,04
59º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Fape Code 12 - 128,7
60º Martin Arnott (Gbr) Don't Go 14 - 103,78
61º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Caligi 15 - 109,9
62º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupo Prom Chablis 16 - 94,11
63º Sophie Van der Veken (Bel) Osiris Demars 21 - 115,06
64º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Lisalotta E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. 7 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Curse 0/0 - 35,28
Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Ally 0/0 - 37,68
Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Anton 0/0 - 39,43
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Chinatu Ls La Silla 0/0 - 39,62
Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Amsterdam 0/0 - 39,93
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charming Choco 0/0 - 40,12
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Balougranada 0/0 - 40,18
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Antigonos 0/0 - 40,64
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Secreto Ls La Silla 0/0 - 40,68
10º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Bieke 0/0 - 41,25
  Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Chicago 0/0 - 41,25
12º Francesco Franco (Ita) Loxley 0/0 - 41,4
13º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Apollo Me 0/0 - 42,37
14º Rossella Olgiati (Ita) Nepal Corubert 0/0 - 42,84
15º Blandine Roux (Fra) Nana de Baudry 0/0 - 43,07
16º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Cucaracha 0/0 - 43,59
17º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Santana XXII 0/0 - 43,9
18º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Connery 0/4 - 40,4
19º Oliver Singleton (Usa) Lanchin 0/4 - 41,15
20º Oliver Singleton (Usa) Rannus 0/4 - 41,42
21º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Urbanus 0/4 - 42,84
22º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Nabusepa De Prat 0/4 - 43,5
23º Toni Leviste (Fil) Magic 0/4 - 44
24º Fabio Magni (Ita) Claudio M 0/4 - 44,25
25º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Wonder Kid 0/8 - 39,59
26º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Ninos 0/R
  Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Vanessa 0/R
  Gianni Govoni (Ita) Lanciana 0/R
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Stakastro 0/R
30º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) George 1 - 99,64
31º Ante Simlesa (Cro) Skippy's Boy 4 - 83,85
32º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Festa De Guldenboom 4 - 84,68
33º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Regal de Ligny 4 - 88,09
34º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Sandy 4 - 88,39
35º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Uranus 4 - 92,56
36º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Usday VDL 4 - 92,6
37º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Cajou 4 - 93,34
38º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Bacardi Orange de Muze 4 - 94,11
39º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Nino des Buissonnets 4 - 94,68
40º Antonio Pimentel (Bra) Nikkei du Golfe 4 - 95,37
41º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Narcos du Vinnebus 4 - 95,45
42º Francesco Franco (Ita) Uno Cruising K 4 - 95,84
43º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Urette 4 - 96,07
44º Julien Epalliard (Fra) No Name De Siva 4 - 97,17
45º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Noblesse D'Elle 4 - 97,4
46º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Nagano du Lys 8 - 91,82
47º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Lord Weingard 8 - 95,95
48º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Benneton 9 - 98,12
49º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Antine Drume's 9 - 99,31
50º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Negatine du Mesnil 10 - 103,25
51º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col ) Bcn Equus Bachus Boy 12 - 89,07
52º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Safira 16 - 92,31
53º Julius Fránzl (Aut) Cocciante 16 - 92,95
54º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Bariton P E
  Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Costa Rica E
  Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Kurare E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. Dos fases. Gold Tour Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fabio Crotta (Sui) Kimoni du Chat Belle Vue 0/0 - 24,95
Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Malna 0/0 - 25,59
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna Vii 0/0 - 27,17
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Pirolino 0/0 - 27,2
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Flash D'arros 0/0 - 27,73
  Alberto Carrara (Ita) Watoela T 0/0 - 27,73
Alberto Carrara (Ita) Tobacco Cays 0/0 - 27,9
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Rastellie 0/0 - 27,96
Francesco Franco (Ita) Imocom Darco 0/0 - 28,2
10º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Belfast Knight 0/0 - 28,62
11º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Mikado 0/0 - 28,96
12º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Alienne 0/0 - 29,32
13º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Appletise van de Warande 0/0 - 29,73
14º Andre Lemansk (Pol) Escudero L 0/0 - 29,87
15º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 0/0 - 30,5
16º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Jumping Star Pubertha 0/0 - 30,71
17º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Ladye's Foal 0/0 - 30,76
18º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Carola 0/0 - 31,09
19º Niall Talbot (Irl) Cdp Cover Girl 0/0 - 31,21
20º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 0/0 - 31,37
21º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) BCO Landprinz Son 0/0 - 31,57
22º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Nobelis 0/0 - 33,42
23º Angel Diner Nyagolov (Bul) Baloufino 0/0 - 34
24º Niall Talbot (Irl) Onisha 0/0 - 34,18
25º Andre Lemansk (Pol) Castiglione L 0/0 - 34,2
26º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Lupo 0/0 - 34,92
27º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Chello 0/0 - 35,82
28º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Jockey Club Tresor 0/0 - 37,01
29º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Royal Vinckenburgh 0/0 - 39,82
30º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Aloubet Van De Doorndokhoeve 0/0 - 43,4
31º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Seicalla 0/0 - 44,96
32º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lavillon 0/1 - 48,04
33º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Namur 0/4 - 25,5
34º Elad Yaniv (Isr) High Croft 0/4 - 29,12
35º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Lilly Marleen 0/4 - 29,65
36º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Vicky Van Het Geinsteinde 0/4 - 32,04
37º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Tico 0/4 - 32,56
38º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Hof Schretstakens Quamiro 0/4 - 32,7
39º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Lado 0/4 - 34,9
40º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Zamar Panam 0/4 - 35,01
41º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Gucci 0/4 - 37,42
42º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Equateur du Meix 0/4 - 39,67
43º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Selien 0/4 - 40,01
44º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche vh Nijskenshof 0/8 - 29,78
45º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Odin A 0/8 - 32,04
46º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Convoy 0/8 - 35,26
47º Angel Diner Nyagolov (Bul) Stritzel 0/12 - 36,07
48º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Joskin 0/R
  Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Bingo 0/R
50º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 4 - 49,14
51º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Countdown 4 - 50,2
52º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 4 - 51,4
53º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 4 - 51,54
54º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Prived and Joy 4 - 53,04
55º Giovanni Principi (Ita) First De L'ornel 8 - 49,21
56º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Torado 8 - 49,39
57º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Conter 16 - 69,21
58º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) H & M Magic Bengtsson R
  Prueba Nº06 Gold Tour.1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Charleston 0 - 56,28
Julien Epalliard (Fra) Lord Du Janlie 0 - 57,7
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Arnoldi 0 - 58,64
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kasia De Carqueleu 0 - 59,65
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Celsius 0 - 61,42
Katharina Offel (Ucr) Candlelight 0 - 69
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Toscane 0 - 74,6
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Brisco 0 - 74,84
Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Pjalgary VDL 0 - 78,39
10º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Caramelo 4 - 62,32
11º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Macao 4 - 63,93
12º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Trouble Shooter 4 - 64,14
13º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Concept 4 - 68,14
14º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Calderon 5 - 81,31
15º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Jumping Du Rozel 6 - 85,06
16º Luiz Felipe sen De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Kellandaise 8 - 56,56
17º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Konkret 8 - 69,45
18º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Pauline 8 - 75,28
19º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 8 - 76,48
20º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Adine Van Het Bergeneinde 8 - 77,06
21º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Utopie Van't Schuurke 8 - 80,5
22º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 10 - 85,4
23º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 11 - 89,79
24º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Candidatus 19 - 107,82
  Prueba Nº07 Gold Tour.1,40. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Forastero 84,92
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Urona 90,18
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 91,7
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 92,06
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Rendez Vous 92,26
Samantha Lam (Hkg) Coco 92,39
Luiz Felipe sen De Azevedo (Bra) Cordano Sanremo 95,32
Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumex Sport Coloso 99,4
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Hello Again 100,09
10º Francesco Franco (Ita) Red Bay 100,75
11º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Lomitas 103,87
12º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 108,04
13º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 108,37
14º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Jaguar 110,46
15º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Lucky S 111,29
16º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Harpon du Borda 116,82
17º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Corradio-O H 117,96
18º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 122,75
19º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action- Breaker 123,53
20º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Herge des Hayettes 147,9
21º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Whoopy R
  Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Allo Par Bleu R
  Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Karma De Nantuel R
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Heritage St Patrick R
  Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal R
  Julien Epalliard (Fra) Quaprice Bois Margot R
  Prueba Nº08 Gold Tour. 1,50 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Porn Star 0/0 - 30,7
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Loriot 0/0 - 31,9
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Pinochetta 0/0 - 32,48
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Klaire D'honvault 0/0 - 33,56
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Varetino OH 0/0 - 34,09
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) El Paso 0/0 - 35,59
Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Colorado 0/0 - 36,82
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 0/0 - 37,11
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Libberty 0/0 - 37,14
10º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Kirfa 0/0 - 37,57
11º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Poet 0/0 - 37,68
12º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Presley Boy 0/0 - 41,59
13º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U2 0/4 - 35,39
14º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Look at me M 0/4 - 35,59
15º Angel Diner Nyagolov (Bul) Rue Blanche Du Gibet 0/4 - 37,03
16º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Lutine du Charmois 0/4 - 39,98
17º Justin Tuff (Gbr) Retro 0/4 - 40,04
18º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 0/5 - 52,68
19º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Oruth G 0/8 - 35,59
20º Julien Epalliard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 0/8 - 36,18
21º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Cycarlos'L' Z 0/8 - 49,4
22º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Quenox De La Petite Bilande 0/12 - 41,32
23º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/13 - 53,96
24º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 0/13 - 67,5
25º Francesco Franco (Ita) Alligalli Del Terriccio 0/16 - 40,81
26º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Royal Star 0/E
27º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 4 - 55,15
28º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Lord Spezi 4 - 55,59
29º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Novesta 4 - 56,68
30º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Al Kaheel Turbo R 4 - 56,87
31º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Lord Caletto 4 - 57,15
32º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 4 - 58,14
33º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Keonia de Safray 4 - 58,35
34º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Up to Date VH Geelhof 4 - 58,48
35º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Bebieto 4 - 58,79
36º Andre Lemansk (Pol) Bischof L 4 - 58,82
37º Hugo Dircie (Arg) Tini Candy 4 - 59,34
38º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 4 - 59,65
39º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 4 - 64,93
40º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 5 - 67,03
41º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary 5 - 67,39
42º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Cassiliano 8 - 57
43º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) My Lady 8 - 57,37
44º Niall Talbot (Irl) Tequi D'i Ch 8 - 59,14
45º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Semsaladem Berkenbroeck E
  Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Calvinado E
  Prueba Nº09 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Quattro 0/0 - 39,17
Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Zamiro 0/0 - 40,37
Clement Frerejacques (Fra) Sandro 0/0 - 43,12
Hasan Sentürk (Tur) S I E C Caro Ass 0/0 - 43,54
Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 0/0 - 43,59
Marco Accardo (Ita) Randal 0/0 - 44,07
Simone Coata (Ita) Nikita 0/0 - 46,76
Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Chiarra 0/0 - 46,85
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Lascaux D'aguzon 0/0 - 47,11
10º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Trevano 0/4 - 38,9
11º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Laurazur 0/4 - 39,26
12º Sencer Can (Tur) Cleveland 0/4 - 40,25
13º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Antartica La Silla 0/4 - 42,4
14º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 0/4 - 42,61
15º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Penny Ege 0/4 - 44,71
16º Ante Simlesa (Cro) Parco 0/4 - 44,98
17º Gian Michele Minardi (Ita) Gilles 0/4 - 45,17
18º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Garua 0/4 - 45,59
19º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Salvador Yuko 0/6 - 61,98
20º Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Bon Jovi 0/8 - 41,07
21º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Kensington T 0/8 - 43,14
22º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Cocomo 0/8 - 44,71
23º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 0/8 - 45,28
24º Karim Otto (Egy) Madison du Jarrien 0/8 - 46,65
25º Diana Kramer (Din) Lito 0/9 - 56,34
26º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lindos 0/21 - 72,37
27º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Chanel V/H Nieuwenhof Z 0/NP
  Stefania Papadimitriou (Gre) Flamme D'Aunis 0/R
  Holger Wenz (Ale) Lancaster 0/NP
30º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Saturday 4 - 68,2
31º Beatriz De Lanza (Esp) Calandra 4 - 68,32
32º Rossella Olgiati (Ita) Trolleke Pinemouch 4 - 68,48
33º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Columbia Z 4 - 68,59
34º Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Vilarco 4 - 69
35º Krzysztof Prasek (Pol) Love Soprem 4 - 69,12
36º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 4 - 69,54
37º Marco Grandolini (Ita) Penélope 4 - 69,64
38º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Orlando 4 - 70,06
39º Josef Jonas Sprehe (Ale) O Celine 4 - 70,12
40º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Riandra 4 - 70,89
41º Kartni Nielsen (Den) Otto 4 - 70,9
42º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lotus F 4 - 71,26
43º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Lady D di Villa Emilia 4 - 71,89
44º Gabriella Salick (Isr) Centuria 4 - 72
45º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Leonitas 4 - 72,15
46º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Sunsolde 4 - 73,2
47º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Marcouf De L'isle 4 - 74,46
48º Gabriella Salick (Isr) Siep 4 - 74,53
49º Stine Lokken (Nor) Laroso 4 - 75,29
50º Steen Bundgaard (Din) Kilara 4 - 75,95
51º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Ginestra della Mezzaluna 4 - 76,17
52º Myrto Iliades (Gre) Sachen 4 - 76,25
53º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Little Love 4 - 77,06
54º Stine Lokken (Nor) L'Akadella 4 - 77,78
55º Steen Bundgaard (Din) Loverboy 5 - 80,46
56º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Light Crazy 8 - 66,28
57º Nico Lupino (Ita) Look the Bear 8 - 67,46
58º Carlos Riviere (Ven) Jilian's De Breve 8 - 67,84
59º Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Vital Vd Gitsberg 8 - 69,09
60º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Legende du Valy 8 - 69,18
61º Freya Von Buchwaldt (Ale) Aura af Stallex M 8 - 69,62
62º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Maya D'artoire 8 - 70,23
63º Jesper Brunander (Din) Lupidor 8 - 70,48
64º Sencer Can (Tur) Ransom 8 - 70,93
65º Dominique Robert (Fra) Lesbos D'Ouilly 8 - 75,78
66º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lime 8 - 77,17
67º Apostolos Chatziargyris (Gre) Jackson 8 - 77,45
68º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Cadeau Ask 10 - 83,32
69º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Jolisco for Ever 10 - 86,78
70º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Showtime C 11 - 90,9
71º Martin Arnott (Gbr) Cardinal 12 - 70,65
72º Josef Jonas Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 12 - 75,23
73º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Uwe Van Orti 12 - 75,68
74º Julie Hicks (USA) Torino 12 - 93,45
75º Ulkan Delikan (Tur) Ginster Noir 13 - 80,71
76º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Major Des Etisses 13 - 82,59
77º Holger Wenz (Ale) Opera 14 - 84,36
78º Fabio Magni (Ita) Escudo de Villanova 16 - 67,21
79º Julia Zawada (Pol) Corofina 20 - 72,82
80º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Mister De Langers 20 - 92,78
81º Marco Accardo (Ita) Ramona 22 - 85,56
82º Colette Schoch (Sui) To Be 24 - 70,76
83º Myrto Iliades (Gre) Amicello 24 - 107,29
84º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Dansk Avis Tryk's Lasall D 32 - 72,4
85º Apostolos Chatziargyris (Gre) Clavigo E
  Jörg Naeve (Ale) Onassis E
  Eszter Botos (Hun) Mont Blanc E
  Eszter Botos (Hun) Chablis E
  Marcel Marschall (Ale) Dar es Salaam E
  Elisa Bozza (Ita) Sering E
  Krzysztof Prasek (Pol) Tinta E
92º Julia Zawada (Pol) Parandasj Van W R
  Prueba Nº10 Silver Tour. 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Laetitia 0 - 78,39
Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Sedia van de Kroon 2 - 85,9
Dominique Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 2 - 86,73
Manfred Marschall (Ale) Vacharco 4 - 72,45
Pietro Borgia (Ita) Karioso Manciais 4 - 78,32
Holger Wenz (Ale) Gaja 4 - 80,45
Martin Arnott (Gbr) Waylands Playboy 5 - 84,03
Torben Suhr (Din) Bogegardens Apollo 5 - 84,32
Volkert Naeve (Ale) Colambo 6 - 85,62
10º Jörg Naeve (Ale) Nemo 6 - 85,87
11º Freya Von Buchwaldt (Ale) Capone 6 - 88,45
12º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Majestic Monte Cristo 8 - 75,46
13º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Djane Des Fontenis 8 - 75,78
14º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 8 - 78,06
15º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Lukas 12 - 80,82
16º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Denon 12 - 94,5
17º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Tarpán 13 - 99,68
18º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Pardoes 14 - 101,75
19º Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Contendro 17 - 83,01
20º Julia Zawada (Pol) Key Largo 17 - 84,31
21º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 27 - 89,73
22º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Allisson E
  Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Calippo E
24º Ulkan Delikan (Tur) Quattros R
  Colette Schoch (Sui) Casalinga R
  Fabio Brotto (Ita) New Zealand delle Roane R
  Claudia Vasall (Ale) Parland R
  Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Roble Z R
  Prueba Nº11 Silver Tour. 1,40 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jörg Naeve (Ale) Calapuno 0/0 - 28,01
Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Gzs Cappucino Z 0/0 - 29,34
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Fortuna 0/0 - 30,51
Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane 0/0 - 35,11
Krzysztof Prasek (Pol) Eskorta 0/0 - 38,09
Julie Hicks (USA) Oxbow 0/4 - 30,14
Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Ines Du Gord 0/4 - 32,23
Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Costelli 0/4 - 32,7
Fabio Brotto (Ita) R-Gitana 0/4 - 33,2
10º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Gorka des Fontenis 0/4 - 34
11º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Neo 0/8 - 43,29
12º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Zelan 4 - 51,61
13º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Nelly 4 - 59,18
14º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jacobi De Laspree 8 - 52,28
15º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Goldstar 8 - 53,26
16º Alessandro Colombo (Ita) Fiorile 8 - 55,64
17º Jenni Sunnanváder (Sue) Questro E
  Michael Wittschier (Ale) Ako E
  Blandine Roux (Fra) Osto M E
20º Jenni Sunnanváder (Sue) Vio Lio Lej R
  Prueba Nº12 Gold Tour. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Prived and Joy 0 - 57,31
Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Malna 0 - 57,78
Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Konkret 0 - 58,98
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Jumping Star Pubertha 0 - 59,36
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Pirolino 0 - 59,93
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Rastellie 0 - 61,67
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Alienne 0 - 61,98
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Odin A 0 - 63,12
Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Mikado 0 - 63,14
10º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Lilly Marleen 0 - 63,87
11º Andre Lemansk (Pol) Escudero L 0 - 64,9
12º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Torado 0 - 65,92
13º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Nobelis 0 - 66,21
14º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 0 - 66,9
15º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 0 - 67,68
16º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Selien 0 - 72,29
17º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Tico 0 - 75,9
18º Angel Diner Nyagolov (Bul) Stritzel 0 - 80,29
19º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Countdown 0 - 80,9
20º Niall Talbot (Irl) Onisha 0 - 83,68
21º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) BCO Landprinz Son 1 - 87
22º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Ladye's Foal 2 - 89,07
23º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Flash D'arros 4 - 62,26
24º Francesco Franco (Ita) Red Bay 4 - 63,76
25º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Watoela T 4 - 64,98
26º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Rendez Vous 4 - 66,12
27º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) T-Systems Svizzera 4 - 70,17
28º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 4 - 73,73
29º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Bingo 4 - 76,39
30º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Conter 8 - 64,65
31º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Aloubet Van De Doorndokhoeve 10 - 91,9
32º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Gucci 11 - 94,82
33º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Convoy 11 - 109,64
34º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Appletise van de Warande 13 - 86,51
35º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Tobacco Cays 14 - 122,62
36º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Semsaladem Berkenbroeck 20 - 112,64
37º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Lucky S R
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Equateur du Meix R
  Prueba Nº13 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 0/0 - 30,42
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Oruth G 0/0 - 31,56
Samantha Lam (Hkg) Coco 0/0 - 32,1
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Celsius 0/0 - 32,36
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Adine Van Het Bergeneinde 0/0 - 35,14
Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Jumping Du Rozel 0/0 - 36,5
Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Herge des Hayettes 0/0 - 36,98
Francesco Franco (Ita) Alligalli Del Terriccio 0/4 - 28,42
Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Namur 0/4 - 28,73
10º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Look at me M 0/4 - 31,65
11º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Belfast Knight 0/4 - 32,01
12º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 0/4 - 33,89
13º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Macao 0/4 - 33,98
14º Luiz Felipe sen De Azevedo (Bra) Cordano Sanremo 0/8 - 30,14
15º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Caramelo 0/12 - 43,79
16º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Utopie Van't Schuurke 0/12 - 61,45
17º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kasia De Carqueleu 4 - 51,61
18º Julien Epalliard (Fra) Lord Du Janlie 4 - 52,29
19º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Toscane 4 - 55,09
20º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lavillon 8 - 56,48
21º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 8 - 56,96
22º Elad Yaniv (Isr) High Croft 8 - 59,86
  Prueba Nº14 Gold Tour. 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna Vii 0/0 - 39,89
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action- Breaker 0/0 - 45,17
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Forastero 0/4 - 41,45
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Lomitas 0/4 - 43,89
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 0/4 - 49,54
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Zamar Panam 0/4 - 50,65
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 0/8 - 41,56
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Charleston 0/8 - 44,53
Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Hof Schretstakens Quamiro 0/8 - 47,89
10º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Carola 0/8 - 52,78
11º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Calvinado 0/12 - 47,56
12º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Quira 0/NP
13º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary 0 - 84,5
14º Julien Epalliard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 0 - 84,79
15º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Royal Star 2 - 93,7
16º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumex Sport Coloso 4 - 74,64
17º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Kellandaise 4 - 75,07
18º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Seicalla 4 - 75,53
19º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Constantin 4 - 78,01
20º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Kimoni du Chat Belle Vue 4 - 81,25
21º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Candidatus 4 - 83,12
22º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Pauline 4 - 83,51
23º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Candlelight 4 - 86,42
24º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Pjalgary VDL 4 - 87,09
25º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 5 - 88,18
26º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Lado 5 - 89
27º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Libertin du Reverdy 5 - 89,15
28º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Bebieto 5 - 89,98
29º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 7 - 98,31
30º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Cassanova Ar 8 - 82,21
31º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) L Silver Joter 9 - 88,42
32º Andre Lemansk (Pol) Castiglione L 9 - 107,12
33º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Corrdino CH 10 - 94,1
34º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Urona 12 - 79,15
35º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche vh Nijskenshof 12 - 87,26
36º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Lupo 14 - 92,54
37º Niall Talbot (Irl) Cdp Cover Girl 16 - 86,29
38º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 22 - 93,95
39º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Calderon E
40º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Jolie De B'neville R
  Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Jumping Star Callius R
  Angel Diner Nyagolov (Bul) Rue Blanche Du Gibet R
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) Libberty R
  Francesco Franco (Ita) Imocom Darco R
  Prueba Nº15 Gold Tour. 1,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Hello Again 0 - 77,51
Hugo Dircie (Arg) Tini Candy 0 - 78,42
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Corradio-O H 0 - 78,46
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Cycarlos'L' Z 0 - 79,34
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 0 - 80,95
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 0 - 81,75
Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 0 - 85,18
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 4 - 72,68
Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 4 - 73,23
10º Julien Epalliard (Fra) Quaprice Bois Margot 4 - 75,09
11º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Lutine du Charmois 4 - 82,23
12º Andre Lemansk (Pol) Bischof L 4 - 82,5
13º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Karma De Nantuel 4 - 84,48
14º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Concept 8 - 81,18
15º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) My Lady 8 - 81,89
16º Justin Tuff (Gbr) Retro 8 - 83,76
17º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Egge's Artic 8 - 84,42
18º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Lord Spezi 9 - 89,28
19º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Allo Par Bleu 9 - 91,9
20º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Keonia de Safray 12 - 76,71
21º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 12 - 83,01
22º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Trouble Shooter 13 - 89,39
23º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Lord Caletto 16 - 84,76
24º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Jaguar 20 - 78,03
25º Niall Talbot (Irl) Tequi D'i Ch 23 - 115,29
26º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Cassiliano R
  Prueba Nº16 Silver Tour. 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Sunsolde 0/0 - 50,18
Rossella Olgiati (Ita) Trolleke Pinemouch 0/1 - 55,43
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Columbia Z 0/4 - 42,86
Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 0/4 - 47,86
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Antartica La Silla 0/4 - 50,01
Myrto Iliades (Gre) Amicello 0/4 - 51,35
Volkert Naeve (Ale) Cocomo 0/4 - 51,36
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Fortuna 0/4 - 54,85
Jörg Naeve (Ale) Calapuno 0/5 - 55,71
10º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lotus F 0/12 - 62,82
11º Gabriella Salick (Isr) Siep 0/25 - 67,09
12º Holger Wenz (Ale) Gaja 1 - 85,03
13º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) S I E C Caro Ass 1 - 86,37
14º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Chiarra 1 - 86,4
15º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Allisson 2 - 90,39
16º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jacobi De Laspree 4 - 77,98
17º Julie Hicks (USA) Oxbow 4 - 78,32
18º Joao Pedro Cabral (Bra) Nero 4 - 78,62
19º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 4 - 78,75
20º Holger Wenz (Ale) Lancaster 4 - 79,28
21º Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Calippo 4 - 80,09
22º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Legende du Valy 4 - 80,35
23º Ulkan Delikan (Tur) Quattros 4 - 81,01
24º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Ines Du Gord 4 - 81,15
25º Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Costelli 4 - 81,42
26º Claudia Vasall (Ale) Parland 4 - 81,87
27º Josef Jonas Sprehe (Ale) O Celine 4 - 83,39
28º Julia Zawada (Pol) Key Largo 5 - 84,17
29º Clement Frerejacques (Fra) Sandro 5 - 84,5
30º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Light Crazy 5 - 84,51
31º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Little Love 5 - 84,62
32º Fabio Brotto (Ita) R-Gitana 5 - 84,7
33º Sencer Can (Tur) Ransom 5 - 86,46
34º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Lady D di Villa Emilia 5 - 87,09
35º Gabriella Salick (Isr) Centuria 8 - 77,12
36º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Kensington T 8 - 80,73
37º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Garua 8 - 82,23
38º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Tarpán 8 - 82,59
39º Krzysztof Prasek (Pol) Love Soprem 8 - 83,65
40º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Riandra 8 - 83,96
41º Jörg Naeve (Ale) Nemo 9 - 85,5
42º Beatriz De Lanza (Esp) Calandra 9 - 85,6
43º Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Bon Jovi 9 - 85,67
44º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Lascaux D'aguzon 9 - 87,76
45º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Colambo 10 - 88,18
46º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Majestic Monte Cristo 10 - 88,54
47º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Trevano 11 - 92,25
48º Fabio Brotto (Ita) New Zealand delle Roane 11 - 95,15
49º Diana Kramer (Din) Lito 12 - 77,82
50º Jesper Brunander (Din) Lupidor 12 - 81,14
51º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Zamiro 12 - 83,76
52º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 13 - 84,56
53º Stine Lokken (Nor) Laroso 13 - 84,82
54º Marco Accardo (Ita) Ramona 13 - 84,87
55º Kartni Nielsen (Den) Otto 13 - 86,6
56º Torben Suhr (Din) Bogegardens Apollo 13 - 101,78
57º Ante Simlesa (Cro) Parco 13 - 103,53
58º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 14 - 89,51
59º Martin Arnott (Gbr) Cardinal 14 - 89,82
60º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Cadeau Ask 16 - 83,76
61º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 16 - 96,14
62º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Saturday 21 - 85,92
63º Apostolos Chatziargyris (Gre) Jackson 22 - 89,31
64º Dominique Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 24 - 113,96
65º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Jolisco for Ever 25 - 86,28
66º Karim Otto (Egy) Madison du Jarrien E
67º Stine Lokken (Nor) L'Akadella R
  Prueba Nº17 Silver Tour. 1,45 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Contendro 99,25
Holger Wenz (Ale) Opera 99,28
Manfred Marschall (Ale) Vacharco 101,21
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Laurazur 102,81
Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ducati 106,07
Marco Accardo (Ita) Randal 110,29
Freya Von Buchwaldt (Ale) Capone 112,85
Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Djane Des Fontenis 114,67
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Goldstar 131,35
10º Alessandro Colombo (Ita) Fiorile 140,26
  Prueba Nº18 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sencer Can (Tur) Cleveland 0 - 58,67
Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Gorka des Fontenis 0 - 62,5
Carlos Riviere (Ven) Jilian's De Breve 0 - 63,26
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lacka De La Sapaie 0 - 66,04
Diana Kramer (Din) Olympic Z 0 - 70,15
Diana Kramer (Din) Cabochon 0 - 72,51
Steen Bundgaard (Din) Kilara 0 - 74,21
Elisa Bozza (Ita) Sering 0 - 75,62
Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Roble Z 0 - 82,51
10º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Mister De Langers 4 - 59,93
11º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Neo 4 - 61,56
12º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Casello 4 - 63,2
13º Nico Lupino (Ita) Look the Bear 4 - 63,45
14º Jörg Naeve (Ale) Onassis 4 - 64,03
15º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Nelly 4 - 65,01
16º Marco Grandolini (Ita) Penélope 4 - 66,01
17º Axel Fromm (Ale) Cassio 4 - 67,32
18º Cecile Imbert (Fra) Karaganda des Pins CH 4 - 67,96
19º Freya Von Buchwaldt (Ale) Aura af Stallex M 4 - 71,68
20º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lime 4 - 72,84
21º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Laetitia 4 - 73,06
22º Gian Michele Minardi (Ita) Gilles 4 - 79,4
23º Myrto Iliades (Gre) Sachen 4 - 84,23
24º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Major Des Etisses 4 - 85,95
25º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Leonitas 6 - 92,25
26º Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Vilarco 8 - 63,2
27º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Uwe Van Orti 8 - 64,95
28º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Dar es Salaam 8 - 65,43
29º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Zelan 8 - 65,64
30º Fabio Magni (Ita) Escudo de Villanova 8 - 65,87
31º Luigi Fanini (Ita) Inagano 8 - 68
32º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Raschida I 8 - 68,65
33º Julia Zawada (Pol) Parandasj Van W 8 - 69,64
34º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Maya D'artoire 8 - 70,4
35º Julie Hicks (USA) Torino 8 - 70,92
36º Ulkan Delikan (Tur) Ginster Noir 8 - 71,62
37º Toni Leviste (Fil) Globe Platinum Just Jewels 8 - 72,31
38º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Marcouf De L'isle 8 - 76,57
39º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Caliro 8 - 77,78
40º Michele Paffetti (Ita) Fair Lady 8 - 80,71
41º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Dansk Avis Tryk's Lasall D 8 - 83,54
42º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) L'Orange on the Rocks Z 11 - 94,93
43º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Fair Play Double 12 - 65,92
44º Gian Michele Minardi (Ita) Ton Ton 12 - 66,4
45º Dominique Robert (Fra) Lesbos D'Ouilly 12 - 66,6
46º Axel Fromm (Ale) Conditio Cassis 12 - 67,01
47º Sencer Can (Tur) Peau D'ane 12 - 70,71
48º Jenni Sunnanváder (Sue) Lara 12 - 74,07
49º Rossella Olgiati (Ita) Verona 12 - 80,98
50º David Caselli (Ita) Nudinia 16 - 84,17
51º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Centro 18 - 93,92
52º Josef Jonas Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 20 - 75,06
53º Krzysztof Prasek (Pol) Eskorta R
  Carlotta Palermo (Ita) Poetic Justice Cassio R
  Julia Zawada (Pol) Corofina R
  Prueba Nº19 Gold Tour. 1,35 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niall Talbot (Irl) Cdp Cover Girl 0/0 - 27,76
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Flash D'arros 0/0 - 28,17
Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Lucky S 0/0 - 29,01
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Conter 0/0 - 29,68
Alberto Carrara (Ita) Tobacco Cays 0/0 - 30,32
Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Bingo 0/0 - 32,11
Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Aloubet Van De Doorndokhoeve 0/0 - 34,31
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Royal Vinckenburgh 0/0 - 34,45
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) BCO Landprinz Son 0/0 - 34,78
10º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Malna 0/4 - 28
11º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Jumping Star Pubertha 0/4 - 29,59
12º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Convoy 0/4 - 32,21
13º Angel Diner Nyagolov (Bul) Stritzel 0/8 - 32,32
14º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lavillon 0/NP
  Fidel Segovia (Arg) Nike 0/NP
  Julien Epalliard (Fra) Quaprice Bois Margot 0/NP
17º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Joskin 1 - 82,15
18º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Konkret 4 - 71,7
19º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Nobelis 4 - 72,29
20º Andre Lemanski (Pol) Escudero L 4 - 72,5
21º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Zamar Panam 4 - 73,15
22º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Tico 4 - 73,43
23º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 4 - 75,12
24º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Alienne 4 - 75,18
25º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Ladye's Foal 4 - 79,96
26º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Selien 8 - 74,92
27º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Chello 9 - 81,15
28º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Semsaladem Berkenbroeck 16 - 76,98
29º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Utopie Van't Schuurke 16 - 79,78
30º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Appletise van de Warande R
  Emilie Martinsen (Den) Lilly Marleen R
  Prueba Nº20 Gold Tour. 1,40 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Rendez Vous 0 - 56
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Urona 0 - 56,85
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Pirolino 0 - 57,73
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 0 - 60,21
Katharina Offel (Ucr) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 0 - 61,07
Emilie Martinsen (Den) Gucci 0 - 63,96
Elad Yaniv (Isr) High Croft 0 - 64,76
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Corrdino CH 0 - 70,75
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Rastellie 4 - 58,53
10º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Lomitas 4 - 60,14
11º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Forastero 4 - 60,87
12º Niall Talbot (Irl) Onisha 4 - 64,39
13º Giovanni Principi (Ita) First De L'ornel 4 - 64,71
14º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Torado 4 - 67,34
15º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Lupo 4 - 68,37
16º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kasia De Carqueleu 4 - 72,84
17º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Codar 4 - 73,84
18º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Lado 4 - 76,76
19º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 7 - 87,46
20º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Kimoni du Chat Belle Vue 8 - 60,6
21º Francesco Franco (Ita) Red Bay 8 - 60,65
22º Julien Epalliard (Fra) Lord Du Janlie 8 - 68,37
23º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Countdown 12 - 68,48
24º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Bebieto 16 - 70,34
25º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Toscane 20 - 90,18
26º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Watoela T R
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Odin A R
  Prueba Nº21 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0 - 44,4
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Royal Star 0 - 44,4
Julien Epalliard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 0 - 44,51
Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Hof Schretstakens Quamiro 0 - 48,65
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 0 - 50,01
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Cassanova Ar 0 - 52,28
Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Quira 4 - 48
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Hello Again 4 - 48,31
Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche vh Nijskenshof 4 - 48,68
10º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Porn Star 4 - 73,07
11º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Up to Date VH Geelhof 4 - 74,06
12º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Jockey Club Tresor 4 - 74,31
13º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary 4 - 75,48
14º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Kanebo 4 - 75,59
15º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 4 - 76,67
16º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Jumping Du Rozel 4 - 78,78
17º Angel Diner Nyagolov (Bul) Baloufino 4 - 78,85
18º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 4 - 79,23
19º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Brisco 4 - 81,21
20º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Celsius 8 - 74,07
21º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Trouble Shooter 8 - 75,14
22º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Candlelight 8 - 75,32
23º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Jaguar 8 - 75,75
24º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Cassiliano 8 - 76,81
25º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 8 - 77,73
26º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Herge des Hayettes 8 - 77,95
27º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Pauline 12 - 71,93
28º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Belfast Knight 15 - 92,65
29º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Constantin 16 - 71,34
30º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 16 - 80,29
31º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Namur 16 - 80,37
32º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Candidatus 20 - 75,48
33º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 20 - 96,56
34º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Charleston E
  Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Calvinado E
36º Francesco Franco (Ita) Alligalli Del Terriccio R
  Fabio Crotta (Sui) Look at me M R
  Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Arnoldi R
  Andre Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L R
  Prueba Nº22 Gold Tour. Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Presley Boy 0/0 - 51,98
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 0/0 - 53,54
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 0/1 - 63,71
Andre Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 0/2 - 67,59
Angel Diner Nyagolov (Bul) Rue Blanche Du Gibet 0/4 - 55,5
Katharina Offel (Ucr) Lord Spezi 0/4 - 59,43
Niall Talbot (Irl) Tequi D'i Ch 0/7 - 68,92
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) El Paso 0/8 - 58,73
Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 0/9 - 63,39
10º Hugo Dircie (Arg) Tini Candy 0/12 - 56,46
11º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 0/E
12º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Libberty 4 - 89,21
13º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Cycarlos'L' Z 4 - 89,26
14º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Novesta 4 - 90,92
15º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Klaire D'honvault 4 - 91,23
16º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 4 - 92,25
17º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U2 4 - 92,31
18º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 5 - 94,61
19º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Oruth G 8 - 89,03
20º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Lutine du Charmois 8 - 89,85
21º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Kirfa 8 - 90,57
22º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Poet 8 - 91,59
23º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) My Lady 8 - 91,79
24º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Egge's Artic 9 - 93,03
25º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 10 - 97,78
26º Justin Tuff (Gbr) Retro 13 - 95,76
27º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Quenox De La Petite Bilande 13 - 96,12
28º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 15 - 103,89
29º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Varetino O H 15 - 104,56
30º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Al Kaheel Turbo R 16 - 87,82
31º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 16 - 89,4
32º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Colorado 16 - 89,84
33º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Concept 16 - 91,53
34º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Lord Caletto 16 - 92,71
35º Julien Epalliard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 20 - 88,73
36º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Keonia de Safray 20 - 92,39
37º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Karma De Nantuel E
  Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH E
  Giovanni Principi (Ita) Libertin du Reverdy E
  Luiz Felipe sen De Azevedo (Bra) Loriot E
  Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Allo Par Bleu E
42º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Pinochetta R
  Prueba Nº23 Silver Tour. Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ducati 0/0 - 57,17
Jörg Naeve (Ale) Nemo 0/0 - 58,25
Hasan Sentürk (Tur) S I E C Caro Ass 0/0 - 59,68
Krzysztof Prasek (Pol) Love Soprem 0/0 - 64,09
Fabio Brotto (Ita) R-Gitana 0/4 - 59,23
Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Lukas 0/4 - 59,75
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Laetitia 0/4 - 59,81
Torben Suhr (Din) Bogegardens Apollo 1/4 - 67,98
Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Roble Z 1/5 - 69,12
10º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Tarpán 0/8 - 61,68
11º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Ines Du Gord 4/8 - 57,4
12º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Denon 0/12 - 66,96
13º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Majestic Monte Cristo 4 - 71,9
14º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Orlando 4 - 74,5
15º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 4 - 74,71
16º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Gzs Cappucino Z 4 - 75,59
17º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Chanel V/H Nieuwenhof Z 4 - 76,98
18º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Vacharco 4 - 77,26
19º Joao Pedro Cabral (Bra) Nero 4 - 77,59
20º Stine Lokken (Nor) Laroso 4 - 78,03
21º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Antartica La Silla 4 - 78,21
22º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 4 - 79,51
23º Ulkan Delikan (Tur) Quattros 4 - 79,64
24º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Pardoes 4 - 79,7
25º Julie Hicks (USA) Oxbow 8 - 73,09
26º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Goldstar 8 - 75,25
27º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Chiarra 8 - 75,46
28º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Saturday 8 - 75,67
29º Julia Zawada (Pol) Key Largo 8 - 76,12
30º Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Calippo 8 - 76,95
31º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Fortuna 8 - 77,09
32º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 8 - 77,34
33º Martin Arnott (Gbr) Waylands Playboy 8 - 77,82
34º Holger Wenz (Ale) Lancaster 8 - 77,96
35º Claudia Vasall (Ale) Parland 8 - 78,7
36º Simone Coata (Ita) Nikita 8 - 78,89
37º Pietro Borgia (Ita) Karioso Manciais 9 - 81
38º Kartni Nielsen (Den) Otto 9 - 81,23
39º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Sedia van de Kroon 12 - 76,59
40º Dominique Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 13 - 80,4
41º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Ginestra della Mezzaluna 13 - 80,42
42º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Colambo 13 - 80,59
43º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 16 - 77,01
44º Sencer Can (Tur) Ransom 17 - 81,26
45º Gabriella Salick (Isr) Siep 18 - 87,18
46º Beatriz De Lanza (Esp) Calandra R
  Ante Simlesa (Cro) Parco R
  Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Legende du Valy R
  Prueba Nº24 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stefania Papadimitriou (Gre) Flamme D'Aunis 0/0 - 26,01
Manfred Marschall (Ale) Light Crazy 0/0 - 26,15
Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Little Love 0/0 - 26,26
Martin Arnott (Gbr) Cardinal 0/0 - 26,4
Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Leonitas 0/0 - 27
Marco Accardo (Ita) Clipper Z 0/0 - 27,17
Sencer Can (Tur) Cleveland 0/0 - 27,59
Clement Frerejacques (Fra) Sandro 0/0 - 29,79
Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Maya D'artoire 0/0 - 30,85
10º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Kensington T 0/0 - 31,18
11º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Cora 0/0 - 31,95
12º Dominique Robert (Fra) Lesbos D'Ouilly 0/0 - 33,39
13º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lime 0/0 - 34,89
14º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Casello 0/0 - 34,9
15º Claudia Vasall (Ale) Listo 0/0 - 35,81
16º Josef Jonas Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 0/1 - 36,34
17º Beatriz De Lanza (Esp) Argentina 0/1 - 37,15
18º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane 0/1 - 37,71
19º Jörg Naeve (Ale) Onassis 0/4 - 28,46
20º Michele Paffetti (Ita) Fair Lady 0/4 - 28,71
21º Julie Hicks (USA) Torino 0/4 - 29,9
22º Nico Lupino (Ita) Look the Bear 0/4 - 29,98
23º Myrto Iliades (Gre) Sachen 0/4 - 31,68
24º Colette Schoch (Sui) Casalinga 0/4 - 31,7
25º Julia Zawada (Pol) Parandasj Van W 0/4 - 31,82
26º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Ciceron 0/4 - 33,14
27º Holger Wenz (Ale) Gaja 0/4 - 33,67
28º Rossella Olgiati (Ita) Verona 0/4 - 34,59
29º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Caliro 0/5 - 36,7
30º Marta Ortega Pérez (Esp) Val T'horens Vd Padenborre 0/5 - 36,82
31º Eleonora Gargini (Ita) Tornado 0/5 - 37,75
32º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Nounours Lamblardie 0/8 - 30,89
33º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Fair Play Double 4 - 45,51
34º Gian Michele Minardi (Ita) Ton Ton 4 - 48,82
35º Marco Accardo (Ita) Ramona 4 - 49,45
36º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Damiro 4 - 49,56
37º Axel Fromm (Ale) Conditio Cassis 4 - 50,53
38º Luigi Fanini (Ita) Inagano 4 - 51,21
39º Fabio Magni (Ita) Escudo de Villanova 4 - 51,26
40º Freya Von Buchwaldt (Ale) Aura af Stallex M 4 - 51,29
41º Krzysztof Prasek (Pol) Tinta 4 - 51,92
42º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Zamiro 4 - 52,07
43º Apostolos Chatziargyris (Gre) Clavigo 4 - 52,12
44º Eszter Botos (Hun) Mont Blanc 4 - 52,21
45º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) L'Orange on the Rocks Z 4 - 52,46
46º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Marcouf De L'isle 4 - 52,53
47º Diana Kramer (Din) Cabochon 4 - 52,73
48º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 4 - 52,96
49º Sencer Can (Tur) Peau D'ane 4 - 53,28
50º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Uwe Van Orti 4 - 56,29
51º Stefania Argenti (Ita) Zairy 4 - 56,45
52º Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Contendro 8 - 49,62
53º Julia Zawada (Pol) Corofina 8 - 50,96
54º Eszter Botos (Hun) Chablis 8 - 51,26
55º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Dansk Avis Tryk's Lasall D 8 - 53,25
56º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Raschida I 8 - 53,45
57º Krzysztof Prasek (Pol) Eskorta 8 - 54
58º Carlos Riviere (Ven) Jilian's De Breve 8 - 54,56
59º Holger Wenz (Ale) Opera 8 - 54,67
60º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Cool as well 8 - 55
61º Axel Fromm (Ale) Cassio 8 - 57,84
62º Elisa Bozza (Ita) Sering 9 - 75,89
63º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lune Du Boele 10 - 64,21
64º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Penny Ege 10 - 66,12
65º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) París 12 - 50,54
66º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Jolisco for Ever 13 - 75,92
67º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Showtime C 21 - 76,53
68º Jenni Sunnanváder (Sue) Lara E
  Federica Ameri (Ita) Cirque del Sol E
  David Caselli (Ita) Nudinia E
  Prueba Nº25 1,40 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jörg Naeve (Ale) Calapuno 44 - 42,46
Gian Michele Minardi (Ita) Gilles 44 - 42,71
Fabio Brotto (Ita) New Zealand delle Roane 44 - 43,31
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Dar es Salaam 44 - 46,53
Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Vilarco 44 - 47,01
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lacka De La Sapaie 44 - 47,4
Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Costelli 44 - 49,64
Alessandro Colombo (Ita) Fiorile 44 - 49,92
Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 44 - 50,39
10º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Quattro 38 - 39,67
11º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Mister De Langers 37 - 47,09
12º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Cadeau Ask 37 - 59,75
13º Josef Jonas Sprehe (Ale) O Celine 37 - 60,84
14º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lindos 34 - 57,17
15º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Cocomo 29 - 53,26
16º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Laurazur 12 - 43,39
17º Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Bon Jovi 12 - 43,64
18º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Neo 12 - 43,73
19º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Lady D di Villa Emilia 12 - 46,17
20º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Trevano 12 - 46,43
21º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Zelan 12 - 47,21
22º Freya Von Buchwaldt (Ale) Capone 12 - 49,14
23º Gabriella Salick (Isr) Centuria 12 - 49,84
24º Elisa Bozza (Ita) Arstus 12 - 55,78
25º Cecile Imbert (Fra) Karaganda des Pins CH 11 - 56,45
26º Kartni Nielsen (Den) Greta-Gisa 11 - 65,25
27º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jacobi De Laspree 7 - 45,59
28º Toni Leviste (Fil) Globe Platinum Just Jewels 7 - 46,25
29º Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Vital Vd Gitsberg 6 - 66,17
30º Marco Grandolini (Ita) Penélope 1 - 59,7
31º Jenni Sunnanváder (Sue) Vio Lio Lej R
  Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Gorka des Fontenis R