Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/03/2008
CSI****-W, 's-Hertogenbosch (Holanda)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Owendel 0 - 48,14
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kentucky 0 - 49,92
Tina Lund (Din) Chiquitta 0 - 50,48
Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 0 - 50,68
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Camara 0 - 53,72
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Isovlas Vasco 0 - 53,89
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 0 - 54,29
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Concas Z 0 - 54,64
Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Akrobat 0 - 56,59
10º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Selma 0 - 61,1
11º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 0 - 65,63
12º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 1 - 68,44
13º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wonami Van Den Aard 1 - 69,71
14º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 1 - 69,85
15º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gold Fever 2 - 71,69
16º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Acodetto 4 - 44,94
17º Abdel Said (Egy) Team Harmony Maureen 4 - 45,08
18º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Radja 4 - 46,64
19º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) BMC Satisfaction 4 - 48,45
20º Daniel Etter (Sui) Tristan V 4 - 51,95
21º Olivier Robert (Fra) Love Love'jac 4 - 53,27
22º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Reavante C 4 - 53,33
23º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Nandele 4 - 54,01
24º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndel's Kris 4 - 54,58
25º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sarranels 4 - 60,06
26º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Millenium de Roy 4 - 60,66
27º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Grandina 4 - 61,65
28º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Lou 4 - 64,28
29º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Oxford d'Esquelmes 4 - 66,24
30º BMC Ultimo 4 - 66,25
31º William Whitaker (Gbr) Animation II 5 - 69,41
32º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 5 - 70,06
33º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Rodenburgh's Indiana 8 - 47,42
34º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 8 - 57,45
35º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Superstar 8 - 61,76
36º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 8 - 62,05
37º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Vdl Groep Odalinda 8 - 62,24
38º Noora Pentti (Fin) Evli Maike 8 - 63,92
39º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Viva Mury Marais Z 8 - 63,99
40º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Carina 12 - 79,85
41º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Lys Platiere 20 - 59,61
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Bmc's Naomie 0 /0 - 26,15
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Naomi 0 /0 - 26,76
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Now Or Never 0 /0 - 26,9
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Ragazza 0 /0 - 27,59
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 0 /0 - 28,17
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0 /0 - 30,32
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) May Amaire 0 /0 - 31,04
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 0 /0 - 31,34
Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 0 /0 - 32,22
10º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 0 /0 - 33,47
11º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0 /0 - 33,6
12º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Vdl Groep Chester Z 0 /0 - 33,61
13º Thomas Velin (Din) Widam 0 /0 - 34,08
14º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 0 /0 - 36,98
15º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 0 /0 - 37,83
16º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Wonderful 0 /4 - 27,82
17º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0 /4 - 28,6
18º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 - T 0 /4 - 28,89
19º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0 /4 - 30,09
20º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Saffier 0 /4 - 30,46
21º William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Leonardo 0 /4 - 31,66
22º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Lanapoule 0 /6 - 43,39
23º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Its Super Girl 0 /8 - 30,95
24º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Ramzes-Boy L 0 /9 - 57,12
25º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arva 0 /12 - 30,41
26º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet 0 /14 - 44,08
27º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Issis Du Marais 0 /16 - 34,69
28º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 1
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 1
30º Jack Ansems (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire B 4
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 4
  Abdel Said (Egy) Team Harmony Pablis 4
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 4
  Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Jr 4
  Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 27 4
36º Tina Lund (Din) Carola 5
37º Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Rabondi Z 8
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) L'Accorde 8
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Popeye 8
  Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Relinda 8
41º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndel's Cassanova 12
42º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Sundari 18
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 0 - 55,93
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 0 - 56,38
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 0 - 57,23
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 0 - 60,58
Olivier Robert (Fra) Le Galant 0 - 61,37
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 0 - 64,33
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 0 - 67,21
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Suncal Portofino 4 - 57,71
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 4 - 58,09
10º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 4 - 58,56
11º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 4 - 59,63
12º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 4 - 60,04
13º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Enorm 17 4 - 60,95
14º Abdel Said (Egy) Team Harmony Sky High 4 - 61,54
15º William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 4 - 63,98
16º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 4 - 64,47
17º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Up And Down 4 - 64,79
18º Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 4 - 66,49
19º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 4 - 67,44
20º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 4 - 70,42
21º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 4 - 70,59
22º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 8 - 55,57
23º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 8 - 56,33
24º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 8 - 57,25
25º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Paloma 8 - 58,91
26º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 8 - 61,43
27º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Vulkano FRH 8 - 61,61
28º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Fleche Rouge 8 - 62,43
29º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Vainqueur 8 - 62,93
30º Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Canarias 8 - 63,35
31º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 8 - 66,01
32º Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 8 - 68,09
33º Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th Bleeker 8 - 68,55
34º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 8 - 72,48
35º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 12 - 57,88
36º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Nairobi 12 - 59,89
37º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 12 - 60,75
38º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndel's Rascin 12 - 63,5
39º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Parmala Douche 12 - 65,59
40º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Gestion Priamus Z 12 - 67,28
41º Thomas Velin (Din) Grim St Clair 12 - 68,41
42º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Curtis 12 - 68,46
43º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 12 - 68,51
44º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Vdl Groep Castella 16 - 58,91
45º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 16 - 61,87
46º Jack Ansems (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 19 - 85,9
47º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Bmc Julot Trefle R
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 0 - 47,33
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) L'Accorde 0 - 48,56
Jack Ansems (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 0 - 54,37
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Lou 0 - 55,16
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Reavante C 0 - 55,9
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Grandina 0 - 57,66
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Superstar 0 - 58
Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Vdl Groep Chester Z 0 - 58,34
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Carina 1 - 60,05
10º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Ultimo 1 - 61,05
11º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Bmc Julot Trefle 1 - 61,31
12º Thomas Velin (Din) Grim St Clair 2 - 64,5
13º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Nandele 2 - 65,11
14º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 3 - 68,53
15º Abdel Said (Egy) Team Harmony Sky High 3 - 69,1
16º William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 3 - 69,87
17º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insultec Wonami Vd Aard 3 - 70,71
18º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 3 - 71,83
19º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Saffier 4 - 51,17
20º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Millenium de Roy 4 - 54,6
21º Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Akrobat 4 - 57,51
22º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 5 - 62,02
23º Noora Pentti (Fin) Evli Maike 5 - 63,39
24º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 6 - 64,31
25º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Fleche Rouge 6 - 67,52
26º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Jr 8 - 52,2
27º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Lys Platiere 8 - 55
28º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 8 - 73,88
29º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 8 - 74,83
30º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Naomi 9 - 60,04
31º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 10 - 82,71
32º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 12 - 90,59
33º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndel's Cassanova 20 - 58,97
34º Olivier Robert (Fra) Love Love'jac E
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Rodenburgh's Indiana 83,55
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 85,37
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Lanapoule 86,41
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 87,88
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Radja 88,05
Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) BMC Satisfaction 88,91
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Owendel 89,55
Daniel Etter (Sui) Tristan V 89,61
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 89,67
10º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Issis Du Marais 89,79
11º Max Kühner (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 90,08
12º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 90,49
13º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kentucky 90,65
14º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Vdl Groep Odalinda 91,27
15º Jack Ansems (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire B 91,72
16º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 92,61
17º Tina Lund (Din) Chiquitta 92,64
18º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 93,14
19º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Acodetto 93,53
20º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sarranels 93,9
21º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Ramzes-Boy L 94,02
22º Andel Said (Egy) Team Harmony Maureen 95,14
23º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Now Or Never 95,71
24º William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Leonardo 96,33
25º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Relinda 98,4
26º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Viva Mury Marais Z 98,66
27º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Ragazza 105,18
28º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Oxford d'Esquelmes 105,83
29º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Popeye 108,7
30º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 109,06
31º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Concas Z 117,51
32º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Sundari 118,88
33º Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Rabondi Z 122,88
34º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet R
  Prueba Nº06 1,60 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 0/0 - 37,02
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Suncal Portofino 0/0 - 37,22
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 0/0 - 37,96
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 0/0 - 38,14
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Up And Down 0/0 - 38,21
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Camara 0/0 - 39,47
Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 0/0 - 40,92
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 0/0 - 41,28
Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 0/3 - 44,88
10º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Nairobi 0/4 - 36,48
11º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0/4 - 36,78
12º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndel's Rascin 0/4 - 41,87
13º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 0/8 - 40,68
14º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) May Amaire 0/8 - 45,53
15º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arva 0/11 - 44,65
16º Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th Bleeker 0/13 - 42,8
17º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 0/13 - 46,48
18º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 4 - 59,97
19º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Isovlas Vasco 4 - 60,77
20º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 4 - 60,84
21º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 4 - 60,88
22º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Paloma 4 - 60,98
23º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 4 - 61,21
24º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Parmala Douche 4 - 61,78
25º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Enorm 17 4 - 61,94
26º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Vdl Groep Castella 4 - 62,33
27º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sin Claire 4 - 62,49
28º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 4 - 62,79
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Selma 4 - 62,79
30º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 4 - 63,42
31º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Vainqueur 4 - 63,73
32º Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 4 - 65,57
33º Abdel Said (Egy) Team Harmony Pablis 8 - 59,3
34º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 8 - 60,66
35º Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 8 - 61,06
36º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 - T 8 - 61,2
37º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Curtis 12 - 62,96
38º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 27 13 - 99,6
39º William Whitaker (Gbr) Animation II R
  Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien R
  Prueba Nº07 1,50 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 44 - 37,14
Abdel Said (Egy) Team Harmony Pablis 44 - 37,71
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Ramzes-Boy L 44 - 38,02
Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 44 - 38,66
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Lanapoule 44 - 39,44
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Enorm 17 44 - 39,9
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Wonderful 44 - 40,21
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Grandina 44 - 40,41
Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Vdl Groep Chester Z 44 - 40,51
10º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 44 - 40,7
11º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Nandele 44 - 41,08
12º Jack Ansems (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 44 - 41,56
13º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Carina 44 - 42,31
14º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Lou 44 - 44,12
15º Thomas Velin (Din) Widam 44 - 45,28
16º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Radja 44 - 46,29
17º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Ultimo 44 - 50,92
18º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Concas Z 42 - 47,61
19º William Whitaker (Gbr) Animation II 39 - 42,25
20º Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Rabondi Z 38 - 39,59
21º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Vulkano FRH 38 - 43,97
22º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Acodetto 37 - 36,38
23º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Bmc's Naomie 37 - 39,51
24º Tina Lund (Din) Chiquitta 37 - 40,43
25º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sarranels 37 - 40,47
26º Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 36 - 47,64
27º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Millenium de Roy 34 - 50,16
28º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Its Super Girl 33 - 44,89
29º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 25 - 52,37
30º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 12 - 37,72
31º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Naomi 12 - 38,1
32º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Now Or Never 12 - 38,35
33º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Oxford d'Esquelmes 12 - 38,5
34º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Superstar 12 - 43,34
35º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 10 - 41,23
36º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Saffier 10 - 46,51
37º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) L'Accorde 9 - 46,17
38º Noora Pentti (Fin) Evli Maike 8 - 54,05
39º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet 7 - 39,34
40º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Issis Du Marais 6 - 38,14
41º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndel's Rascin 5 - 36,24
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0 - 31,61
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0/0 - 31,82
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0/0 - 32,53
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 0/0 - 34,6
Thomas Velin (Din) Grim St Clair 0/0 - 34,75
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gold Fever 0/4 - 31,48
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 0/4 - 31,55
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 0/4 - 33,88
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 0/4 - 34,07
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 0/4 - 36,4
11º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 - T 0/8 - 34,42
12º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 1 - 75,38
13º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 4 - 69,01
14º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 4 - 69,42
15º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sin Claire 4 - 69,46
16º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Curtis 4 - 69,76
17º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 4 - 70,7
18º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 4 - 70,99
19º William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 4 - 71,25
20º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 4 - 71,92
21º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 4 - 71,99
22º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 4 - 72,1
23º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 4 - 72,66
24º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Paloma 4 - 73,65
25º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Up And Down 5 - 75
26º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 8 - 69,73
27º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 8 - 70,43
28º Tina Lund (Din) Carola 8 - 71,94
29º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Vd Aard 8 - 71,97
30º Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th Bleeker 8 - 72,74
31º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 8 - 72,78
32º Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 9 - 74,05
33º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 9 - 75,11
34º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 9 - 91,07
35º Olivier Robert (Fra) Le Galant 11 - 85,81
36º Abdel Said (Egy) Team Harmony Sky High 12 - 70,7
37º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Fleche Rouge 12 - 71,51
38º Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Canarias 16 - 72,22
39º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 E
40º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection R