Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/05/2008
CSIO*****. Súper Liga Samsung (I), La Baule (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
 Shane Carey (Irl) Killossery 0 - 61.20
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilee d'Ouilly 0 - 64.90
 Olivier Robert (Fra) Hija de Montagne 0 - 65.70
Nicole Scahinian-Simpson Lutopia 0 - 66.88
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna VIII 0 - 67.24
 Florian Angot (Fra) Made in Semilly 0 - 67.27
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam*HN 0 - 67.74
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Curtis 0 - 67.75
 Philippe Le Jeune ( Bel) Cybertop 0 - 71.90
10º  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amarillys 0 - 74.13
11º  Anne Kursinski (Usa ) Champ 163 0 - 78.57
12º William Whitaker (Gbr) Sarlino 0 - 81.55
13º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 0 - 81.95
14º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 0 - 82.72
15º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 1 - 83.77
16º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Berlin 1 - 83.81
17º  Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB No Mercy 1 - 85.47
18º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 1 - 86.61
19º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 2 - 87.17
20º  Tim Gredley ( Gbr) Omelli 3 - 92.01
21º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 4 - 67.41
22º Eric Lamaze (Can) Take Off 4 - 70.05
23º  Rigmor Arvidssonmaggi (Sue ) Double B 4 - 70.40
24º  Frederik Gustafsson (Sue ) Casse Cou S Z 4 - 73.53
25º  Max Kuhner ( Ale) Golden Coin 4 - 73.97
26º  Frédéric Busquet (Fra) Katcko du Manceau 4 - 74.82
27º  Susanna Garcia Cerreda (Esp ) Marcouf de l'Isle 4 - 78.63
28º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Keno du Rozel 4 - 80.51
29º  Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 4 - 95.24
30º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 4 - 95.68
31º Otto Becker (Ale) Dobel's Cordina 4 - 98.79
32º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 7 - 92.50
33º Ben Maher (Gbr) Rolette 7 - 94.08
34º  Willel  SIMPSON (USA) Campeon's Tosca 8 - 68.00
35º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Karl de Lusse 8 - 69.88
36º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 8 - 71.90
37º  Patrick Mc Entee (Bel ) Calva Mury Marais Z 8 - 72.43
38º  Emilio Bicocchi ( Ita) Olea 0003 8 - 73.17
39º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 3 9 - 83.15
40º  Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 9 - 99.37
41º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord Des Hayettes 11 - 91.69
42º  Michel Hecart (Fra) Korto Maltese 12 - 78.70
43º  René Lopez (Col) Lara des Chaines 14 - 90.77
44º  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Alpapillon Armanie 15 - 92.59
45º  Edouard Doyle (Irl ) Amigo 16 - 76.41
46º  Marie Hecart (Fra) Sadin 16 - 77.66
47º  Kate Levy (USA ) Reeva 2 20 - 77.52
48º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Cobra 23 - 91.58
49º Peter Eriksson (Mex) Jaguar Mail R
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier R
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Capriola van de Helle E
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS R
   Charlie Jayne ( Usa) Urbanus R
  Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Jalla De Gaverie R
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. V/M Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 64,29
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Karatina 66,13
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Now Or Ever 66,4
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline De St Clair 67,22
Dennis Lynch (Irl) Shamrock 62 67,68
Kate Levy (USA) Can get you 69,67
Kevin Statu (Fra ) Ophelia 48 69,83
Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 70,76
William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Leonardo 72,92
10º Olivier Robert (Fra) Hop de Subrevil 73,49
11º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Radja 73,96
12º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 74,59
13º Charlie Jayne (Usa) Cashmere 75,8
14º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 77,72
15º Michel Hecart (Fra) Thats Life 78,75
16º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Top Gun 79,12
17º Otto Becker (Ale) Con Air 79,78
18º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Ran Corrado 79,92
19º Ben Maher (Gbr) Alfredo 82,04
20º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 82,17
21º Will Simpson (USA) Narina 82,36
22º Max Kühner (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 82,83
23º Herve Godignon (Fra) Querida Relais Pachi 83,34
24º Edouard Doyle (Irl) Bluebai 83,73
25º Nicole Shahinian Simpson (Usa) Tomorrow 83,91
26º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis 89,86
27º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Joy's Mouche 90,27
28º Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly 91,55
29º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Champagne Mury Marais Z 93,26
30º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Vodowaldo 95,47
31º Shane Carey (Irl) River Foyle 98
32º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 99,59
33º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 110,25
34º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lord Du Janlie 113,84
35º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin R
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Kazop D'ysieux 77,96 - 0
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 79,31 - 0
Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 80,22 - 0
 Will Simpson (USA ) El Campeon's Carlsson vom Dach 81,77 - 0
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Fastourel du Cap 82,06 - 0
Ben Maher (Gbr) Quainton Quirifino Z 82,22 - 0
 Tim Gredley ( Gbr) Timo 82,49 - 0
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Kador du Valon 82,65 - 0
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail*Normandie 2014 83,33 - 0
10º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Rascin 83,82 - 0
11º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal De La Loge 85,59 - 0
12º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 88,2 - 0
13º  Anne Kursinski (Usa ) Roxana 112 88,46 - 0
14º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Egges Artic 88,81 - 0
15º  Michel Hecart (Fra) Kenta du Penquer 89,27 - 0
16º  Olivier Robert (Fra) Le Galant 90,81 - 0
17º  Max Kuhner ( Ale) Arcantus GK 96,07 - 1
18º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber van Het Kapelhof 76,48 - 4
19º  Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 78,71 - 4
20º  Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB Robin Hood 80,22 - 4
21º Kate Levy (USA) Vent du Nord 80,25 - 4
22º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 82,05 - 4
23º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quincy*Quaprice 82,46 - 4
24º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Ramzes Boy  83,07 - 4
25º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 84,12 - 4
26º  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 84,14 - 4
27º  Emilio Bicocch (Ita ) Kapitol d'Argonne 84,22 - 4
28º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Nabad's Son 84,25 - 4
29º Michel Robert (Fra) Madame Pompadour M 84,38 - 4
30º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume 87,64 - 4
31º  Hubert Bourdy (Fra ) Centino Du Ry 88,15 - 4
32º Jerome Debas Montagner (Fra) Idem de B'Neville*HN 91,13 - 4
33º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Irish Independent Echo Beach 92,86 - 4
34º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 97,08 - 6
35º  Charlie Jayne ( Usa) Thomas Edison 82,01 - 8
36º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 83,05 - 8
37º  Kevin Stau (Fra ) Jo de Labarde 83,12 - 8
38º Christian Weier (Lux) Carisco H 83,71 - 8
39º Marie Hecart (Fra) Why Not 85,3 - 8
40º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Kartoon de Breve 86,17 - 8
41º  Frédéric Busquet (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 87,6 - 8
42º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 88,8 - 8
43º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 89,62 - 8
44º Peter Eriksson (Mex) Camiell Flamingo Z 90,33 - 8
45º  Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis 92,02 - 8
46º William Whitaker (Gbr) Loops de Batilly 92,08 - 8
47º  Philippe Le Jeune ( Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 92,78 - 8
48º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe for Ever 94,6 - 9
49º Otto Becker (Ale) Limbo H 84,16 - 12
50º  Nicole Shahinian-Simpson (USA ) SRF Dragonfly 89 - 12
51º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Draco 89,27 - 12
52º  René Lopez (Col) Lancian d'Enfer 91,84 - 12
53º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cassino 3 96 - 13
55º  Rigmor Arvidssonmaggi (Sue ) Gentano 6 90,02 - 20
56º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey E
57º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Jah Diamant E
58º  Edouard Doyle (Irl ) Sequoyah Farms Utopia R
  Prueba Nº04 Dos fases Especial Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shane Carey (Irl) Killossery 0 - 21,17
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0 - 22,36
Charlie Jayne (Usa) Cashmere 0 - 22,59
Kevin Staut (Fra) Ophelia 48 0 - 22,95
Eric Lamaze (Can) Take Off 0 - 23,14
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 0 - 23,41
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0 - 24,32
Max Kühner (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 0 - 24,38
Florian Angot (Fra) Made In Semilly 0 - 24,6
10º Edouard Doyle (Irl) Amigo 0 - 25,79
11º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 0 - 26,16
12º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Casse Cou S Z 0 - 26,58
13º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 0 - 28,46
14º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Tamino 1 - 28,55
15º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis 3 - 34,45
16º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise 4 - 24,93
17º Marie Hecart (Fra) Sadin 4 - 25,38
18º Kate Levy (USA) Reeva 2 4 - 26,58
19º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 4 - 27,38
20º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Marcouf De L'isle 4 - 27,72
21º René López (Col) Lara Des Chaines 5 - 29,81
22º Ben Maher (Gbr) Alfredo 8 - 24,25
23º Will Simpson (USA) Narina VI 2 8 - 25,62
24º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 8 - 27,67
25º Rigmor Arvidsson-Maggi (Sue) Double B 8 - 28,29
26º Nicole Shahinian Simpson (Usa) Lutopia 12 - 24,7
27º Olivier Robert (Fra) Le Galant 12 - 32,64
28º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quincy Quaprice 13 - 38,75
29º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis 43 13 - 50,85
30º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Keno Du Rozel 16 - 44,79
31º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amarillys 18 - 49,65
32º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Joy's Mouche E
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z E
34º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Fastourel du Cap R
  Prueba Nº05 A2. 1,50m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Will Simpson (USA) El Campeon's Tosca 0 - 57,34
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 0003 0 - 58,93
Eric Lamaze (Can) Narcotique De Muze Ii 0 - 59,28
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 0 - 59,45
Michel Robert (Fra) Madame Pompadour 0 - 59,73
Edouard Doyle (Irl) Bluebai 0 - 62,03
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 0 - 62,84
Otto Becker (Ale) Con Air 0 - 63,73
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Kador Du Valon 0 - 63,87
10º Christian Weier (Lux) Carisco 0 - 64,87
11º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0 - 65,21
12º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Jah Diamant 0 - 65,83
13º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 0 - 69,75
14º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Cybertop 0 - 71,12
15º Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 4 - 59,21
16º Jerome Debas Montagner (Fra) Idem De B'neville Hn 4 - 59,47
17º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Ramzes Boy L 4 - 59,51
18º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Radja 4 - 61,03
19º William Whitaker (Gbr) Sarlino 4 - 61,66
20º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna VIII 4 - 62,36
21º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 4 - 62,43
22º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Curtis 4 - 62,79
23º Nicole Shahinian Simpson (Usa) SRF Dragonfly 4 - 63,49
24º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Kazop d'Ysieux 4 - 63,63
25º Peter Eriksson (Mex) Camiell Flamingo Z 4 - 63,84
26º René López (Col) Lancian D'enfer 4 - 65,79
27º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Ran Corrado 4 - 71,25
28º Michel Hecart (Fra) Kenta Du Penquer 5 - 84,24
29º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 5 - 85,09
30º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 8 - 57,68
31º Kate Levy (USA) Can get you 8 - 58,78
32º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Karl De Lusse 8 - 59,78
33º Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 8 - 62,18
34º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 8 - 62,23
35º Marie Hecart (Fra) Why Not 8 - 63,87
36º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 8 - 64,72
37º Ben Maher (Gbr) Quainton Quirifino Z 8 - 69,71
38º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 8 - 70,05
39º Florian Angot (Fra) First De Launay Hn 8 - 70,41
40º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cassino 3 8 - 76,34
41º Olivier Robert (Fra) Hija De Montagne 12 - 69,26
42º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Champagne Mury Marais Z 13 - 83,09
43º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord Des Hayettes 15 - 91,51
44º Anne Kursinski (USA) Champ 163 16 - 67,24
45º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Draco 16 - 74,62
46º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 16 - 80,84
47º Charlie Jayne (Usa) Thomas Edison 20 - 60,76
48º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Top Gun E
  Prueba Nº06 Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bélgica 12
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 0/0
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 0/4
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 8/0
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 12/8
Irlanda 20
  Shane Carey (Irl) River Foyle 4/16
  Dennis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 3 4/0
  Edouard Doyle (Irl) Sequoyah Farms Utopia 4/4
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Irish Independent Echo Beach 12/4
USA 20
  Anne Kursinski (USA) Roxana 112 4/4
  Charlie Jayne (Usa) Urbanus 8/0
  Kate Levy (USA) Vent Du Nord 4/12
  Willi Simpson (USA) El Campeon's Carisson von Dach 0/8
Suiza 20
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB No Mercy 4/4
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 8/4
  Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie 8/0
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 4/0
Holanda 21
  Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 4/4
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 5/0
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Berlin 4/8
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Alpapillon-Armanie 12/4
Francia 21
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail*Normandie 2014 8/8
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 0/8
  Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 0/0
  Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 9/5
Gran Bretaña 23
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 0/5
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 16/9
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 5/4
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Rolette 1/8
Alemania 28
  Otto Becker (Ale) Dobel's Cordina 4/8
  Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 5/8
  Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 4/4
  Max Kühner (Ale) Arcantus GK 4/4
Suecia 32
  Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 4/12
  Peter Eriksson (Mex) Jaguar Mail 4/8
  Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume 0/4
  Rigmor Arvidsson-Maggi (Sue) Gentano 6 12/12
  Prueba Nº07 A2. 1,50m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilla Normandie 0 - 62,47
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Tamino 0 - 66,14
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0 - 67,95
Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Casse Cou S Z 0 - 71,51
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 4 - 66,83
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 4 - 69,83
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amarillys 4 - 70,1
Nicole Shahinian Simpson (Usa) Tomorrow 8 - 66,32
Olivier Robert (Fra) Hop de Subrevil 8 - 68,64
10º Kate Levy (USA) Reeva 2 8 - 72,59
11º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Marcouf De L'isle 8 - 73,48
12º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Joy's Mouche 11 - 87,91
  Prueba Nº08 Dif.Progresivas. 2 Joker. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shane Carey (Irl) Killossery 100 - 51,31
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 100 - 51,67
William Whitaker (Gbr) Sarlino 100 - 52,52
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 100 - 52,55
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo 100 - 53,98
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 100 - 54,35
Dennis Lynch (Irl) Nabad's Son 100 - 54,48
Otto Becker (Ale) Limbo 100 - 54,55
Marie Hecart (Fra) Sadin 100 - 57,06
10º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Draco 100 - 58,9
11º Eric Lamaze (Can) Take Off 97 - 58,69
12º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 97 - 70,61
13º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Kartoon De Breve 93 - 58,3
14º Michel Hecart (Fra) Korto Maltese 92 - 51,25
15º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Ramzes Boy L 92 - 54,18
16º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise 92 - 59,47
17º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Jah Diamant 91 - 56,23
18º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Karl De Lusse 88 - 60,47
19º Florian Angot (Fra) Made In Semilly 61 - 55,66
20º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord Des Hayettes 56 - 54,17
21º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Rascin 55 - 70,05
22º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Cobra 42 - 66,51
23º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Katcko du Manceau 27 - 64,26
24º Nicole Shahinian Simpson (Usa) Lutopia 20 - 50,16
25º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 20 - 51,23
26º Jerome Debas Montagner (Fra) Idem De B'neville Hn 20 - 51,43
27º Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 20 - 52,74
28º Ben Maher (Gbr) Quainton Quirifino Z 20 - 55,8
29º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Champagne Mury Marais Z 20 - 58,9
30º Edouard Doyle (Irl) Amigo 20 - 59,89
31º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 11 - 53,41
32º Will Simpson (USA) Narina VI 2 11 - 55,62
33º Charlie Jayne (Usa) Thomas Edison -29 - 54,04
  Prueba Nº09 Derby. A2. 1,50m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 4 - 145,5
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 4 - 149,96
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 8 - 141,01
Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 8 - 147,3
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline De St Clair 8 - 148,52
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 8 - 158,9
Frederic Busquet (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 8 - 161,82
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lord Du Janlie 12 - 145,54
William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Leonardo 12 - 167,16
10º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ophelia 48 20 - 169,9
11º Herve Godignon (Fra) Querida Relais Pachi 20 - 192,42
12º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 22 - 184,6
13º Ben Maher (Gbr) Alfredo 38 - 233,3
14º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves E
  Charlie Jayne (Usa) Cashmere E
  Dennis Lynch (Irl) Shamrock 62 E
  Max Kühner (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure E
  René López (Col) Lara Des Chaines E
  Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Kazop d'Ysieux E
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo E
  Edouard Couperie (Fra) Vodowaldo E
22º Olivier Robert (Fra) Hija De Montagne R
  Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Fidgie Girl R
  Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Now Or Never R
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Karatina R
  Prueba Nº10 Caballos 6 años. A2. 1,35m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Sauterelle de la Pom 0 - 77,01
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Orglando Du Marais 0 - 80,56
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Olala De Buissy 0 - 86,21
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Olympique Libellule 0 - 86,37
Shane Carey (Irl) Ringwood Abbey 0 - 89,02
Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Silver Shadow de Davidoff 0 - 90,8
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Opium d'Or 0 - 95,55
Michel Hecart (Fra) O'Vol de la Roque 4 - 82,23
Florian Angot (Fra) Ouragan du Puchet 6 - 103,24
10º Christian Hermon (Fra) Carusso LS La Silla 6 - 104,34
11º Kate Levy (USA) Or de la Bruyere 8 - 93,87
12º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Ondeo de Piliere 17 - 99,29
  Prueba Nº11 Caballos 7 años. A2. 1,40m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Carlina 0 - 75,01
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Bridgit 0 - 76,37
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Lauterbach 0 - 76,75
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Nais de Pomme 0 - 77,55
  René López (Col) Lucius De La Meurthe 4 - 93,59
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Utopie 0 - 78,09
Michel Hecart (Fra) Nana de la Roque 0 - 78,67
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nyak Star du Bobois 0 - 78,91
Christian Hermon (Fra) Almira LS La Silla 0 - 79,08
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 0 - 79,57
10º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Nml Uliano 0 - 80,92
11º Julien Epaillard (Fra) No Name De Siva 0 - 81,87
12º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Chinzana van de Helle 0 - 86,46
13º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carry Z 0 - 87,04
14º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Nectar Du Ry 0 - 87,23
15º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Udonna 0 - 87,37
16º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Baltimore 0 - 88,81
17º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Baccardi 4 - 90,49
18º Olivier Guillon (Fra) New Look de Mescal 4 - 93,29
20º Christian Weier (Lux) Captain 22 4 - 94,33
21º Florian Angot (Fra) Uptimes 8 - 76,17
22º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Fabels 8 - 95,36
23º Frederic Busquet (Fra) U2 13 - 100,31
24º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nap'one 20 - 83,26
25º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Nikita du Park 23 - 108,84
  Prueba Nº12 AM5. 1,45m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Lamaze (Can) Narcotique De Muze Ii 0/0 - 33,15
Otto Becker (Ale) Limbo 0/0 - 33,69
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Tamino 0/0 - 34,27
Ben Maher (Gbr) Quainton Quirifino Z 0/0 - 35,18
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 0/0 - 35,18
Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB No Mercy 0/0 - 35,93
Nicole Shahinian Simpson (Usa) SRF Dragonfly 0/0 - 36,27
René López (Col) Lancian D'enfer 0/0 - 36,35
Anne Kursinski (USA) Champ 163 0/0 - 36,67
10º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 0/0 - 37,28
11º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Nabad's Son 0/0 - 37,37
12º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis 0/0 - 37,74
13º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Jah Diamant 0/0 - 38,57
14º Kate Levy (USA) Can get you 0/4 - 32,55
15º Marie Hecart (Fra) Why Not 0/4 - 34,2
16º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0/4 - 35,61
17º Peter Eriksson (Mex) Jaguar Mail 0/4 - 35,88
18º William Whitaker (Gbr) Sarlino 0/4 - 36,79
19º Christian Weier (Lux) Carisco 0/4 - 36,8
20º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 0/4 - 36,99
21º Edouard Doyle (Irl) Bluebai 0/4 - 37
22º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna VIII 0/4 - 37,32
23º Rigmor Arvidssonmaggi (Sue) Gentano 6 0/4 - 38,16
24º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Champagne Mury Marais Z 0/4 - 39,11
25º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amarillys 0/4 - 40,15
26º Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Fidgie Girl 0/8 - 36,06
27º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Cartón de Breve 0/8 - 38,87
28º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 1 - 73,24
29º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cassino 3 4 - 62,84
30º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Radja 4 - 63,67
31º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 4 - 64,34
32º Charlie Jayne (Usa) Cashmere 4 - 64,84
33º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever La Silla 4 - 65,92
34º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Ran Corrado 4 - 66,56
35º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 4 - 66,59
36º Florian Angot (Fra) Made In Semilly 4 - 66,9
37º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Marcouf De L'isle 4 - 67,16
38º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 4 - 67,49
39º Herve Godignon (Fra) Querida Relais Pachi 4 - 67,63
40º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ophelia 48 4 - 69,72
41º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Cybertop 4 - 70,13
42º Will Simpson (USA) El Campeon's Tosca 8 - 66,26
43º Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 8 - 68,81
44º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Casse Cou S Z 12 - 67,6
45º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Curtis 15 - 81,52
46º Michel Hecart (Fra) Korto Maltese E
47º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Katcko du Manceau R
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel R
  Prueba Nº13 Gran Premio. AM5. 1,60m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dennis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 3 0/0 - 43,33
Olivier Robert (Fra) Le Galant 0/0 - 45,36
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 0/4 - 42,88
Anne Kursinski (USA) Roxana 112 0/4 - 44,76
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 0/4 - 44,84
Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 0/4 - 45,18
Ben Maher (Gbr) Rolette 0/4 - 45,7
Otto Becker (Ale) Con Air 0/4 - 46,87
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 0/4 - 52,96
10º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quincy Quaprice 1 - 86,5
11º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 4 - 78,28
12º Florian Angot (Fra) First De Launay Hn 4 - 78,36
13º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Dador du Valon 4 - 79,31
14º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 4 - 79,42
15º Michel Robert (Fra) Mme Pompadour M 4 - 80,7
16º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 4 - 80,83
17º Kate Levy (USA) Vent Du Nord 4 - 81,74
18º Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 4 - 81,95
19º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 4 - 82,11
20º Max Kühner (Ale) Arcantus GK 4 - 82,13
21º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 4 - 82,4
22º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 4 - 82,75
23º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Rascin 4 - 83,15
24º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 4 - 83,21
25º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie 4 - 83,41
26º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 4 - 83,63
27º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 8 - 80,49
28º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo 8 - 80,82
29º Will Simpson (USA) El Campeon's Carlsson vom Dach 8 - 81,4
30º Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 8 - 82,92
31º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchinamail Normandie 2014 12 - 79,92
32º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 12 - 79,97
33º Jerome Debas Montagner (Fra) Idem De B'neville Hn 12 - 80,13
34º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Irish Independent Echo Beach 12 - 80,31
35º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Egges Artic 13 - 87,88
36º Peter Eriksson (Mex) Camiell Flamingo Z 20 - 82,66
37º Michel Hecart (Fra) Kenta Du Penquer 20 - 82,86
38º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M E
39º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante R
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Fastourel du Cap R