Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/05/2008
CSIO5* Lisboa, Portugal

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. Dos fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalifa De La Creek 0/0 - 32
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Tattoo 0/0 - 33
Joao Mota (Por) Miss Horservice 0/0 - 33
Patrik Spits (Bel) Ultra Boy 0/0 - 33
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Sarino 0/0 - 33
Cameron Hanley (Irl) SIEC Allienne 0/0 - 33
Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 4 0/0 - 34
Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Talk About Wonderland 0/0 - 34
Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Carving 0/0 - 35
10º Bert Prouve (Bel) Twenty 0/0 - 35
11º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Theodor 0/0 - 36
12º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Apollo Vh Beekse Hoefijzer 0/0 - 36
13º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0/0 - 37
14º María Vozone Vilar (Por) Sartre 0/0 - 37
15º Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Ad Quira 0/0 - 39
16º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Gama Cocu 0/4 - 34
17º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 0/4 - 37
18º Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage Transmission 0/13 - 64
19º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 1
  Pauline Guignery (Fra) Vinca Major V Vlieringen 1
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Tomboy 1
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Starmette 1
  Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Askoll Centolike 1
  Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Ak Kanselier 1
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Ak Cannabis Z 1
  Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree 1
  Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ass 1
  Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Thalita 1
  Francisco Jose Musa (Bra ) Alvorada Itapua 1
  José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Attack 1
31º Denis Coakley (Irl) Anyway 33 2
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Madisson du Ry 2
33º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Portvliet 3
34º Joao Chuva (Por) Must de Montsec 4
  Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Lalique 4
  Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Malice De B'neville 4
  Tiago Peres (Por) Sardenha 4
  Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Landastone 4
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Pinkfloyd de Maibelle 4
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Quinine Des Six Censes 4
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 4
42º Mario Prieto (Por) Tres Coronas Cimbelino 5
  Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lancelot Du Mesille 5
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 5
  Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Lavaletta II 5
46º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Olimpic 7 6
  Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Camaro 6
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 6
  Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Drosso 6
50º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Larena S 8
  Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Nenagh 8
52º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Quannan R 10
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Megastar De Cartigny 0/0 - 28,99
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut DS 0/0 - 29,13
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Desdémona 0/0 - 29,19
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Saffier 0/0 - 29,45
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 0/0 - 29,52
Pauline Guignery (Fra) Versace vd Ruitershoeve 0/0 - 30,64
Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Looping D'elle 0/0 - 30,82
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo 0/0 - 31,48
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 T 0/0 - 31,97
10º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Lacanda 0/0 - 33
11º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lester Vador 0/0 - 33,08
12º Rita Ramires (Por) Senor Blues 0/0 - 33,38
13º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0/0 - 33,48
14º Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Askoll Campino 0/4 - 29,93
15º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Cashmere 0/4 - 31,31
16º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cheiro 0/4 - 31,47
17º Miguel Viana (Por) Royal Baby 0/8 - 34,71
18º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Pegasus 0/9 - 40,37
19º Paolo Adorno (Ita) Classic Boy 0/R
20º Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 0/NP
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Parmala Douche 0/NP
  Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Ideal De Balia 0/NP
  Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Ad Kirfa 0/NP
24º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Karatina 4 - 67,93
25º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 4 - 69,52
26º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Javelot Du Loup 4 - 70,8
27º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Sefana 4 - 70,95
28º Bartholomeu Miranda Neto (Bra) Replay da Pedreira 4 - 72,1
29º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Loriot 4 - 72,16
30º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Ocolado 4 - 72,68
31º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 4 - 72,82
32º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Calvados II 4 - 73,37
33º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Worlds Fair 4 - 74,42
34º Lucas Marziani (Ita) Cascartho O H 4 - 75,29
35º Joao Mota (Por) Luna De Presle 4 - 75,32
36º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Overture 4 4 - 76,43
37º Bert Prouve (Bel) Hugo du Heup 4 - 77,08
38º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Golden Boy 6 - 84,55
39º Alexandre Masc de Lemos (Por) Lilos Catwalk 8 - 66,59
40º Justo Albarracin (Arg) Svante 8 - 69,38
41º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Taifun 8 - 70,38
42º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Aicha Des Hayettes Z 8 - 71,25
43º Matias Albarracin (Arg) Leasing 8 - 74,19
44º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 8 - 74,99
45º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Il Gringo 8 - 76,52
46º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Annahof's Nintendo 8 - 91,77
47º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Caramelo Z 12 - 69,25
48º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Louisa 13 12 - 70,67
49º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 12 - 71,03
50º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 12 - 71,84
51º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 12 - 72,41
52º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Oriflamme d'Houtveld 12 - 73,35
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 0 - 59,83
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 0 - 60,08
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Troyes 0 - 60,45
Kevin Staut (Fra) MCB Ophelia 48 0 - 62,54
Patrik Spits (Bel) Sherlock K 0 - 63,03
Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Caro Ass 0 - 64,12
Bert Prouve (Bel) Un Ami S 0 - 65,21
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 0 - 65,54
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA 0 - 66,94
10º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 0 - 67,87
11º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 0 - 68,24
12º Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Walkabout Wonderland 0 - 68,52
13º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Paulien Ii 0 - 69,08
14º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Espoir de la Haye 0 - 71,81
15º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Leap De Riverland 0 - 73,01
16º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Lacky 24 4 - 58,3
17º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 4 - 58,46
18º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Naomie 4 - 61,3
19º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 4 - 68,5
20º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Connor 4 - 71,22
21º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Seander 4 - 71,7
22º Denis Coakley (Irl) Johnny de la Haye 4 - 74,85
23º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick vd Breemeersen 4 - 76,68
24º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno 8 - 63,66
25º Lucas Marziani (Ita) Sobieski Dóberitz 8 - 70,03
26º David O'Brien (Irl) Kiltoom 8 - 78,24
27º Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Qh Nadia 10 - 87,03
28º Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycaine 10 - 88,97
29º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Paloma 12 - 78,94
30º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lipton 12 - 96,24
31º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 13 - 100,98
32º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Kenzo de Presle 15 - 92,5
33º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 16 - 80,2
34º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 16 - 80,82
35º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Henry de Here E
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrik Spits (Bel) Ultra Boy 65,39
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Tattoo 65,4
Cameron Hanley (Irl) SIEC Allienne 66,33
Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 4 67,47
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Sarino 67,91
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Starmette 68,85
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 68,96
Jose Larocca (Arg) Ukkepuck hof den Dries 69,47
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ass 72,27
10º Joao Mota (Por) Miss Horservice 72,72
11º María Vozone Vilar (Por) Sartre 73,54
12º Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Talk About Wonderland 73,6
13º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Nenagh 74,55
14º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 77,97
15º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 80,03
16º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Quinine Des Six Censes 82,95
17º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Drosso 84,98
18º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Larena S 87,56
19º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cherubin 8 87,71
20º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Landastone 87,73
21º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Lavaletta II 92,6
22º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Quannan R 93,62
23º Joao Chuva (Por) Must de Montsec 95,75
24º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 100,43
25º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Olimpic 7 111,28
26º Paolo Adorno (Ita) Apple 112,85
27º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree 115,49
28º Tiago Peres (Por) Sardenha 118,54
29º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 121,76
30º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Romanee Banco Del Bajio E
  Bert Prouve (Bel) Twenty E
  Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Henry de Here E
  Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Malice De B'neville R
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Madisson du Ry E
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalifa De La Creek E
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo E
  Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Carving E
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 0 - 56,22
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Naomie 0 - 57,05
Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Caro Ass 0 - 57,53
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 0 - 58,41
Patrik Spits (Bel) Sherlock K 0 - 58,48
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Golden Boy 0 - 59,55
Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Askoll Campino 0 - 61,1
Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Looping D'elle 0 - 61,82
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Annahof's Nintendo 0 - 61,89
10º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Ak Kanselier 0 - 64,12
11º Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Ad Quira 0 - 64,24
12º Lucas Marziani (Ita) Sobieski Dóberitz 0 - 65,44
13º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Lilos Catwalk 0 - 68,52
14º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Louisa 13 0 - 68,6
15º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Loriot 0 - 70,3
16º Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Qh Nadia 0 - 70,89
17º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Overture 4 0 - 71,58
18º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Lacanda 0 - 72,67
19º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Caramelo Z 1 - 78,07
20º Miguel Viana (Por) Royal Baby 1 - 78,77
21º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Il Gringo 1 - 79,87
22º Francisco Jose Musa (Bra ) Alvorada Itapua 2 - 80,1
23º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Lacky 24 4 - 58,06
24º Denis Coakley (Irl) Anyway 33 4 - 59,41
25º Kevin Staut (Fra) MCB Ophelia 48 4 - 59,67
26º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Pegasus 4 - 61,71
27º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 4 - 61,81
28º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 4 - 64,53
29º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Seander 4 - 66,52
30º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Megastar De Cartigny 4 - 67,26
31º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 4 - 67,5
32º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Taifun 4 - 68,9
33º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Apollo Vh Beekse Hoefijzer 4 - 69,34
34º Mario Prieto (Por) Tres Coronas Cimbelino 4 - 75,95
35º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 5 - 76,88
36º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Aicha Des Hayettes Z 8 - 63,59
37º Bert Prouve (Bel) Un Ami S 8 - 63,62
38º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Karatina 8 - 64,17
39º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Vayrac Ste Hermelle 8 - 66,27
40º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Thalita 8 - 71,04
41º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lipton 9 - 76,62
42º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Tomboy 9 - 77,78
43º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 9 - 78,24
44º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Worlds Fair 9 - 79,6
45º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Sefana 11 - 87,43
46º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Gama Cocu 12 - 66,23
47º Pauline Guignery (Fra) Versace vd Ruitershoeve 12 - 68,36
48º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Parabool 12 - 90,75
49º David O'Brien (Irl) Mo Chroi R
  Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Lalique R
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Ak Cannabis Z R
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio. 2 mangas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno 0/0 - 51,54
Paolo Adorno (Ita) Classic Boy 1/0 - 52,84
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut DS 0/4 - 49,56
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo 4/0 - 52,08
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Concept 4/0 - 52,26
Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 5/0 - 55,91
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 4/4 - 53,69
Lucas Marziani (Ita) Cascartho O H 6/5 - 58,64
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 4/9 - 58,25
10º Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Ad Kirfa 5/11 - 65,3
11º Francisco Jose Musa (Bra ) Chantree 6 6/14 - 60,19
12º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 T 8 - 73,35
13º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 8 - 74,53
14º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Paulien Ii 8 - 75,85
15º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Parmala Douche 8 - 76,86
16º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 8 - 78,68
17º Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Ideal De Balia 8 - 79,47
18º David O'Brien (Irl) Kiltoom 9 - 80,57
19º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Ocolado 9 - 81,42
20º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 9 - 83,89
21º Pauline Guignery (Fra) Vinca Major V Vlieringen 11 - 88,87
22º Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Askoll Centolike 12 - 78,94
23º Bartholomeu Miranda Neto (Bra) Daslo Replay 12 - 79,6
24º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 13 - 81,59
25º Patrik Spits (Bel) Withney Van De Dwerse Hagen 13 - 81,96
26º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Leap De Riverland 13 - 82,78
27º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 18 - 84,64
28º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 18 - 85,97
29º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Espoir de la Haye 19 - 91,3
30º Bert Prouve (Bel) Hugo du Heup 20 - 92,05
31º Joao Mota (Por) Luna De Presle 21 - 82,94
32º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Kenzo de Presle 21 - 83,46
33º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lester Vador 25 - 97,22
34º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Calvados II 26 - 86,51
35º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Desdémona E
  Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycaine E
  Rita Ramires (Por) Senor Blues E
  Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Walkabout Wonderland E
39º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet R
  Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 R
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Saffier R
  Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T R
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick vd Breemeersen R
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m. Ganadores Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 0/0 - 40,34
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ass 0/0 - 40,59
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Tomboy 0/0 - 41,52
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Drosso 0/0 - 42,65
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0/4 - 38,11
Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree 0/8 - 44,08
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Quinine Des Six Censes 0 - 71,66
Joao Chuva (Por) Must de Montsec 0 - 72,56
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 1 - 84,62
10º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Romanee Banco Del Bajio 3 - 92,08
11º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Lalique 4 - 63,94
12º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Pinkfloyd de Maibelle 4 - 66,94
13º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Ocolado 4 - 73,59
14º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 7 - 91,65
15º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Landastone 8 - 71,06
16º Tiago Peres (Por) Sardenha 8 - 81,84
17º Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Carving 8 - 98,19
18º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Malice De B'neville 12 - 65,67
19º Francisco Rocha (Por) Madisson du Ry 25 - 100,18
20º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Desdémona E
  Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Nenagh E
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 0/0 - 23,36
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Theodor 0/0 - 23,57
Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Ad Quira 0/0 - 23,76
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Golden Boy 0/0 - 24,56
Luciano Segovia (Arg) Il Gringo 0/0 - 24,97
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cherubin 8 0/0 - 25,37
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Louisa 13 0/0 - 26,04
Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 0/0 - 26,16
Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Loriot 0/0 - 27,16
10º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Overture 4 0/0 - 27,39
11º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Parabool 0/0 - 30,49
12º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Olimpic 7 0/0 - 31,22
13º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 0/0 - 31,5
14º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 0/4 - 22,74
15º Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Qh Nadia 0/4 - 23,24
16º Mario Prieto (Por) Tres Coronas Cimbelino 0/4 - 25,58
17º María Vozone Vilar (Por) Sartre 0/4 - 26,22
18º Francisco Jose Musa (Bra ) Alvorada Itapua 0/4 - 27,17
19º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Connor 0/5 - 36,45
20º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Sarino 0/6 - 40,44
21º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Ak Kanselier 0/6 - 42,53
22º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Lilos Catwalk 0/8 - 26,39
23º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Belon VA 1
24º Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage Transmission 2
25º Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 4 4
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Paloma 4
  Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Talk About Wonderland 4
  Fidel Segovia (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 4
  Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 4
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 4
  Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Portvliet 4
  Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lancelot Du Mesille 4
  Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Vayrac Ste Hermelle 4
  Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Sefana 4
  Patrik Spits (Bel) Withney Van De Dwerse Hagen 4
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Cashmere 4
  Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Apollo Vh Beekse Hoefijzer 4
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 4
39º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Oriflamme d'Houtveld 5
  Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lester Vador 5
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Pegasus 5
42º Miguel Viana (Por) Royal Baby 8
  Bert Prouve (Bel) Twenty 8
  Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Caramelo Z 8
  Jose Larocca (Arg) Ukkepuck hof den Dries 8
46º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Worlds Fair 9
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 9
48º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Tattoo 11
49º Joao Mota (Por) Luna De Presle 12
  Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Thalita 12
51º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Seander 15
52º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Attack R
  Prueba Nº09 1,50 m. Elija sus puntos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Annahof's Nintendo 1360 - 67,15
Patrik Spits (Bel) Sherlock K 1340 - 65,29
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 1290 - 60,02
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Karatina 1270 - 66,34
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Lacky 24 1270 - 68,37
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 1270 - 70,11
Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Camaro 1260 - 67,11
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Naomie 1220 - 63,79
Kevin Staut (Fra) MCB Ophelia 48 1210 - 62,12
10º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Starmette 1180 - 68,01
11º Bert Prouve (Bel) Hugo du Heup 1150 - 67,08
12º Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycaine 1120 - 69,4
13º Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Looping D'elle 1050 - 65,94
14º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick vd Breemeersen 850 - 66,14
15º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Troyes 780 - 64,69
16º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Taifun 730 - 73,62
17º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Saffier 600 - 67,26
18º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Lavaletta II 590 - 76,07
19º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Aicha Des Hayettes Z 480 - SC
20º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cheiro 410 - 80,59
21º Denis Coakley (Irl) Anyway 33 370 - 63,55
22º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 360 - SC
23º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Henry de Here 240 - SC
  Prueba Nº10 1,40 m. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cherubin 8 0/0 - 22,53
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Apollo Vh Beekse Hoefijzer 0/0 - 23,56
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Annahof's Nintendo 0/0 - 24,31
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Seander 0/0 - 24,59
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Tattoo 0/0 - 24,6
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Naomie 0/0 - 24,84
Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Walkabout Wonderland 0/0 - 25,35
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 0/0 - 25,41
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Sefana 0/0 - 25,58
10º Joao Mota (Por) Miss Horservice 0/0 - 26,03
11º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Starmette 0/0 - 26,32
12º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ass 0/0 - 26,68
13º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lester Vador 0/0 - 26,79
14º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Tomboy 0/0 - 30,89
15º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Lilos Catwalk 0/0 - 31,79
16º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Troyes 0/0 - 32,69
17º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Megastar De Cartigny 0/4 - 24,14
18º Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 4 0/4 - 24,84
19º María Vozone Vilar (Por) Sartre 0/4 - 25,49
20º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 0/4 - 26,2
21º Lucas Marziani (Ita) Sobieski Dóberitz 0/4 - 26,43
22º Bert Prouve (Bel) Twenty 0/4 - 27,35
23º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Paulien Ii 0/4 - 27,46
24º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Connor 0/4 - 27,8
25º Paolo Adorno (Ita) Apple 0/4 - 27,84
26º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Thalita 0/4 - 27,96
27º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Vayrac Ste Hermelle 0/4 - 28,49
28º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 0/4 - 28,6
29º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 0/4 - 29,09
30º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Attack 0/4 - 29,46
31º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Oriflamme d'Houtveld 0/4 - 30,86
32º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Pegasus 0/4 - 32,85
33º Joao Chuva (Por) Must de Montsec 0/5 - 34,5
34º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalifa De La Creek 0/7 - 45,9
35º Denis Coakley (Irl) Anyway 33 0/8 - 23,62
36º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 0/8 - 24,89
37º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Desdémona 0/8 - 25,76
38º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 0/8 - 26,96
39º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Lavaletta II 0/8 - 27,45
40º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Taifun 0/8 - 29,72
41º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 0/8 - 31,5
42º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree 0/12 - 27,42
43º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Karatina 0/12 - 28,38
44º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Louisa 13 0/12 - 28,82
45º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Landastone 0/12 - 32,16
46º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Cashmere 0/12 - 47,37
47º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Lacky 24 0/R
48º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lancelot Du Mesille 1
49º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Romanee Banco Del Bajio 2
50º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Camaro 4
51º Jose Larocca (Arg) Ukkepuck hof den Dries 4
52º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 4
53º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) 4
54º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Caramelo Z 4
55º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Quinine Des Six Censes 4
56º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Lalique 4
57º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Pinkfloyd de Maibelle 4
58º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Larena S 4
59º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Olimpic 7 4
60º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 4
61º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 4
62º Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Talk About Wonderland 4
63º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Portvliet 5
64º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 6
65º Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Askoll Centolike 8
66º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Calvados II 8
67º Tiago Peres (Por) Sardenha 17
68º Kevin Staut (Fra) MCB Ophelia 48 R
  Rita Ramires (Por) Senor Blues R
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet R
  Prueba Nº11 Copa de Naciones Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gran Bretaña 9 (5/4)
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo 1/4
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 5/0
  Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Lacanda 4/0
  Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 0/8
Holanda 12( 4/8)
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 4/0
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Parmala Douche 4/4
  Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 T 0/4
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Paloma 0/4
España 15 (7/8)
  Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 1/4
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Ak Cannabis Z 8/R
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA 6/4
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/0
Francia 16 (4/12)
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 4/4
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 0/4
  Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno 0/4
  Pauline Guignery (Fra) Vinca Major V Vlieringen 8/4
Irlanda 20 (4/16)
  David O'Brien (Irl) Mo Chroi 0/4
  Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage Transmission 0/8
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Concept 4/12
  Denis Coakley (Irl) Johnny de la Haye 4/4
Brasil 23 (13/10)
  Bartholomeu Miranda Neto (Bra) Daslo Replay 0/4
  Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Ad Kirfa 8/1
  Francisco Jose Musa (Bra ) Chantree 6 5/12
  Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Ideal De Balia R/5
Italia 17
  Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut DS 4
  Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Askoll Campino 12
  Lucas Marziani (Ita) Cascartho O H 1
  Paolo Adorno (Ita) Classic Boy 16
Bélgica 21
  Bert Prouve (Bel) Un Ami S 9
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 12
  Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lipton 20
  Patrik Spits (Bel) Withney Van De Dwerse Hagen 0
Argentina 25
  Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 4
  Fidel Segovia (Arg) Leap De Riverland 14
  Justo Albarracin (Arg) Svante 8
  Matias Albarracin (Arg) Leasing 13
10º Portugal 27
  Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 0
  Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Loriot 26
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 1
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman E