Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/05/2008
CSI**, Moorsele (Bélgica)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nš01 1,20 M. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Don Kortrink (Hol) Toscanini 0/0 - 32,46
Johan Lotter (Rsa) Meruna 0/0 - 32,51
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Triomph E 0/0 - 34,01
Mark Martens (Hol) Special Effect R 0/0 - 34,83
Astrid van Leeuwen (Hol) Único 0/0 - 35,98
Matt Williams (Aus) Ursula 0/0 - 36,14
Benjamin Pieters (Bel) Top Secret 0/0 - 36,16
Peter Wylde (Usa) Torecan 0/0 - 37,06
Philippe Vandelannoitte (Bel) Cartarca Oh Z 0/0 - 40,93
10º Alexandre Sueur (Fra ) Comette 0/0 - 43
11º Willem Meeus (Bel) Richirich 0/0 - 43,27
12º Philippe Vandelannoitte (Bel) Armegedon 0/0 - 43,43
13º Katie Asten (Gbr) Horseboro Des Isles 0/0 - 47,45
14º Thierry Lambert (Fra) Iliade Epona 0/4 - 30,7
15º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Bianca De Richemont 0/4 - 30,81
16º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Pacha Iv 0/4 - 31,58
17º Camila Mazza de Benedicto (Bra) Athos 0/4 - 35,8
18º Geert Van den Branden (Bel) Allegro 0/4 - 37,23
19º Jolien Demeester (Bel) Sanna's Iris 0/4 - 37,34
20º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) Byona Vd Bosrand 0/4 - 38,97
21º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Edesa's Trevor 0/4 - 41,95
22º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Cape Fear 0/6 - 54,78
23º Joost Martens (Hol) Sunlight 0/7 - 59,14
24º Mathieu Eggermont (Bel) Roosje Vd Somme 0/8 - 34,36
25º Krista De Bot (Hol) U-Goldflower 0/8 - 37,02
26º Mohamed Sheikh Al Thani (Qat) Usschi 0/8 - 41,13
27º Johan Lotter (Rsa) Trump 0/12 - 60,64
28º Mohamed Al Suwaidi (Qat) Cortina Ztar 0 - 41,55
29º Manuel Dupont (Bel) Quintus vd Dwergse Hagen 0 - 42,3
30º Elena Leibig (Sue) Lovely Rita 4 - 41,08
  Prueba Nš01 2 fases. 1,20m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Don Kortrink (Hol) Toscanini 0/0 - 32,46
Johan Lotter (Rsa) Meruna 0/0 - 32,51
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Triomph E 0/0 - 34,01
Mark Martens (Hol) Special Effect R 0/0 - 34,83
Astrid van Leeuwen (Hol) Único 0/0 - 35,98
Matt Williams (Aus) Ursula 0/0 - 36,14
Benjamin Pieters (Bel) Top Secret 0/0 - 36,16
Peter Wylde (Usa) Torecan 0/0 - 37,06
Philippe Vandelannoitte (Bel) Cartarca Oh Z 0/0 - 40,93
10º Alexandre Sueur (Fra ) Comette 0/0 - 43
11º Willem Meeus (Bel) Richirich 0/0 - 43,27
12º Philippe Vandelannoitte (Bel) Armegedon 0/0 - 43,43
13º Katie Asten (Gbr) Horseboro Des Isles 0/0 - 47,45
14º Thierry Lambert (Fra) Iliade Epona 0/4 - 30,7
15º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Bianca De Richemont 0/4 - 30,81
16º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Pacha Iv 0/4 - 31,58
17º Camila Mazza de Benedicto (Bra) Athos 0/4 - 35,8
18º Geert Van den Branden (Bel) Allegro 0/4 - 37,23
19º Jolien Demeester (Bel) Sanna's Iris 0/4 - 37,34
20º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) Byona Vd Bosrand 0/4 - 38,97
21º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Edesa's Trevor 0/4 - 41,95
22º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Cape Fear 0/6 - 54,78
23º Joost Martens (Hol) Sunlight 0/7 - 59,14
24º Mathieu Eggermont (Bel) Roosje Vd Somme 0/8 - 34,36
25º Krista De Bot (Hol) U-Goldflower 0/8 - 37,02
26º Mohamed Sheik Al Thani (Qat) Usschi 0/8 - 41,13
27º Johan Lotter (Rsa) Trump 0/12 - 60,64
28º Mohamed Al Suwaidi (Qat) Cortina Ztar 0/E  - 41,55
29º Manuel Dupont (Bel) Quintus vd Dwergse Hagen 0/E  - 42,3
30º Elena Leibig (Sue) Lovely Rita 4 - 41,08
  Prueba Nš02 2 fases especial. Cab. 6 aņos Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Opera De Rizzi Z 0 - 30,96
Geoffrey Cobbaut (Bel) Conlydor 0 - 34
Astrid van Leeuwen (Hol) Valdos 0 - 34,55
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Kasper 0 - 35,5
Lieven Devos (Bel) Valentino Velvet 0 - 38,68
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Classica S 0 - 41,41
Benjamin Pieters (Bel) Sioux Du Clair De Lune 0 - 41,54
Cyril Fontaine (Fra) Octavie D'o 0 - 41,67
Tom Brinkman (Hol) Eurocommerce Valliant 0 - 41,89
10º Philippe Vandelannoitte (Bel) Carvadia Oh 0 - 42,29
11º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Canturada 1 - 43,51
12º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Conn 1 - 56,15
13º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Calvaro 2 - 48,08
14º Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Valencia Van Sappenleen 4 - 40,42
15º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paxton 4 - 42,51
16º Sabrina Van Rijswijck (Hol) Matsuru Vivonia 4 - 42,64
17º Juliette Franchi (Fra) Ocean De Grimou 5 - 43,01
18º Dan Kremer (Isr) Queridi 5 - 45,25
19º Johnny Pals (Hol) Casino 5 - 45,78
20º Mark Martens (Hol) Vanity R 5 - 46,63
21º Willem Meeus (Bel) Chopin Vh Moleneind 6 - 48,74
22º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Libelle Fravanca 6 - 48,97
23º Joost Martens (Hol) Cintrica Bormes 6 - 49,89
24º Cindy Vanderstraeten (Bel) Cherbourg 8 - 58,2
25º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) Cortes C 11 - 44,33
26º Dayenne Diks (Hol) Valencio 13 - 44,88
27º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Coltish Z 16 - 55,52
28º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Grupo Prom Rommy 18 - 47,74
29º Kati Molander (Fin) Victor V D Sent 18 - 49,05
  Prueba Nš02 6 aņos. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Opera De Rizzi Z 0 - 30,96
Geoffrey Cobbaut (Bel) Conlydor 0 - 34
Astrid van Leeuwen (Hol) Valdos 0 - 34,55
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Kasper 0 - 35,5
Lieven Devos (Bel) Valentino Velvet 0 - 38,68
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Classica S 0 - 41,41
Benjamin Pieters (Bel) Sioux Du Clair De Lune 0 - 41,54
Cyril Fontaine (Fra) Octavie D'o 0 - 41,67
Tom Brinkman (Hol) Eurocommerce Valliant 0 - 41,89
10º Philippe Vandelannoitte (Bel) Carvadia Oh 0 - 42,29
11º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Canturada 1 - 43,51
12º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Conn 1 - 56,15
13º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Calvaro 2 - 48,08
14º Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Valencia Van Sappenleen 4 - 40,42
15º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paxton 4 - 42,51
16º Sabrina Van Rijswijck (Hol) Matsuru Vivonia 4 - 42,64
17º Juliette Franchi (Fra) Ocean De Grimou 5 - 43,01
18º Dan Kremer (Isr) Queridi 5 - 45,25
19º Johnny Pals (Hol) Casino 5 - 45,78
20º Mark Martens (Hol) Vanity R 5 - 46,63
21º Willem Meeus (Bel) Chopin Vh Moleneind 6 - 48,74
22º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Libelle Fravanca 6 - 48,97
23º Joost Martens (Hol) Cintrica Bormes 6 - 49,89
24º Cindy Vanderstraeten (Bel) Cherbourg 8 - 58,2
25º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) Cortes C 11 - 44,33
26º Dayenne Diks (Hol) Valencio 13 - 44,88
27º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Coltish Z 16 - 55,52
28º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Grupo Prom Rommy 18 - 47,74
29º Kati Molander (Fin) Victor V D Sent 18 - 49,05
  Prueba Nš03 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Gallius 0 - 55,27
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Liro 0 - 56,45
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Udamco Ii Ter Doorn 0 - 56,89
Dag Keymolen (Bel) Wienta Parflam 0 - 57,07
Paulien De Vries (Hol ) Torino R 0 - 57,92
Jilian Terceira (Ber) Sundance 0 - 58,99
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Aramis Des Fontaines 0 - 59,62
Krista De Bot (Hol) Ravida 0 - 59,76
Pieter Post (Hol) Pykarla 0 - 61,14
10º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Carola 0 - 61,15
11º Nina Fagerstrom (Fin) Terra Promessa 0 - 61,19
12º Jolien Demeester (Bel) Walestro Van Het Bloemenhof 0 - 62,01
13º Madeleine Smith (Sue) Irco Bubo 0 - 62,62
14º Sabrina Van Rijswijck (Hol) Cascalla 0 - 63,74
15º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) Symphonie 0 - 64,96
16º Carolein Van de Plasse (Hol) Galderzichts Ulerma 0 - 65,05
17º Mohamed Al Suwaidi (Qat) Vodka Orange De Muze 0 - 66,3
18º James Davenport (Gbr) Soliste 0 - 66,61
19º Tom Brinkman (Hol) Tobalio 0 - 66,73
20º Cindy Vanderstraeten (Bel) Quannango Van Sint-Maarten 0 - 66,92
21º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Storm 0 - 67,05
22º Sabrina Van Rijswijck (Hol) Solid Choice 0 - 67,41
23º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Wiske Van 'S Mirdorf 0 - 68,11
24º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 323 0 - 68,47
25º Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Richmond Hill 0 - 68,66
26º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Anira Ter Klomp 0 - 68,7
27º Thomas Leemans (Bel) Anushka De Beclo 0 - 68,79
28º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Con Dios 0 - 68,82
29º Frank Schiff (Hol) Cashmere 0 - 70,35
30º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Werly Chin De Muze 0 - 71,19
  Prueba Nš03 A2. 1,30m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Gallius 0 - 55,27
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Liro 0 - 56,45
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Udamco Ii Ter Doorn 0 - 56,89
Dag Keymolen (Bel) Wienta Parflam 0 - 57,07
Paulien De Vries (Hol ) Torino R 0 - 57,92
Jilian Terceira (Ber) Sundance 0 - 58,99
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Aramis Des Fontaines 0 - 59,62
Krista De Bot (Hol) Ravida 0 - 59,76
Pieter Post (Hol) Pykarla 0 - 61,14
10º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Carola 0 - 61,15
11º Nina Fagerstrom (Fin) Terra Promessa 0 - 61,19
12º Jolien Demeester (Bel) Walestro Van Het Bloemenhof 0 - 62,01
13º Madeleine Smith (Sue) Irco Bubo 0 - 62,62
14º Sabrina Van Rijswijck (Hol) Cascalla 0 - 63,74
15º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) Symphonie 0 - 64,96
16º Carolein Van de Plasse (Hol) Galderzichts Ulerma 0 - 65,05
17º Mohamed Al Suwaidi (Qat) Vodka Orange De Muze 0 - 66,3
18º James Davenport (Gbr) Soliste 0 - 66,61
19º Tom Brinkman (Hol) Tobalio 0 - 66,73
20º Cindy Vanderstraeten (Bel) Quannango Van Sint-Maarten 0 - 66,92
21º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Storm 0 - 67,05
22º Sabrina Van Rijswijck (Hol) Solid Choice 0 - 67,41
23º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Wiske Van 'S Mirdorf 0 - 68,11
24º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 323 0 - 68,47
25º Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Richmond Hill 0 - 68,66
26º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Anira Ter Klomp 0 - 68,7
27º Thomas Leemans (Bel) Anushka De Beclo 0 - 68,79
28º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Con Dios 0 - 68,82
29º Frank Schiff (Hol) Cashmere 0 - 70,35
30º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Werly Chin De Muze 0 - 71,19
  Prueba Nš04 1,40 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Umidwar Vh Juxschot Z 0/0 - 31,97
Peter Wylde (Usa) Lipton De Lothain 0/0 - 33,49
Nina Fagerstrom (Fin) Cabanza 0/0 - 33,73
Thierry Lambert (Fra) Kenya De La Wantz 0/0 - 34,47
Guy Beyers (Bel) Winnie Pv 0/0 - 36,09
Olivier Desutter (Fra) Aranka 0/0 - 37,05
Thomas Leemans (Bel) Granini 0/0 - 37,28
Peter Mc Mahon (Aus) Kolora Stud Genoa 0/0 - 37,9
Sabrina Van Rijswijck (Hol) Toscane 0/0 - 38,02
10º Benjamin Pieters (Bel) Iberia De Safray 0/0 - 38,28
11º Krista De Bot (Hol) Parcona 0/0 - 38,67
12º Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Verona 0/0 - 39,18
13º Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Alme Adelheid 0/0 - 40,08
14º Christine Raaholt (Nor) High Spirit 0/0 - 41,7
15º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Atalante 0/0 - 41,7
16º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Paramis 0/0 - 42,84
17º Paul Athanasoff (AUS) Wiragulla Nicklaus 0/0 - 44,6
18º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Sir Volen D 0/2 - 54,16
19º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambar 0/4 - 34,29
20º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sungraaf 0/4 - 34,47
21º Carry Huis in' t Velt (Hol) Tobias 0/4 - 36,89
22º Carry Huis in' t Velt (Hol) Prime Time 0/4 - 37,85
23º Berk Memik (Tur) Lord Castro 0/4 - 39,37
24º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Cherry Pie 0/4 - 41,79
25º Cindy Vanderstraeten (Bel) ImPatiens du Pre 0/4 - 42,03
26º Alexandre Sueur (Fra ) Lacoste 0/5 - 50,35
27º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Teaser Van De Rooy 0/12 - 32,74
28º Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Winner 0/14 - 55,35
29º Perry Geryl (Bel) Palermo 0/15 - 59,7
  Prueba Nš04 2 fases. 1,40m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Umidwar Vh Juxschot Z 0/0 - 31,97
Peter Wylde (Usa) Lipton De Lothain 0/0 - 33,49
Nina Fagerstrom (Fin) Cabanza 0/0 - 33,73
Thierry Lambert (Fra) Kenya De La Wantz 0/0 - 34,47
Guy Beyers (Bel) Winnie Pv 0/0 - 36,09
Olivier Desutter (Fra) Aranka 0/0 - 37,05
Thomas Leemans (Bel) Granini 0/0 - 37,28
Peter Mc Mahon (Aus) Kolora Stud Genoa 0/0 - 37,9
Sabrina Van Rijswijck (Hol) Toscane 0/0 - 38,02
10º Benjamin Pieters (Bel) Iberia De Safray 0/0 - 38,28
11º Krista De Bot (Hol) Parcona 0/0 - 38,67
12º Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Verona 0/0 - 39,18
13º Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Alme Adelheid 0/0 - 40,08
14º Christine Raaholt (Nor) High Spirit 0/0 - 41,7
15º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Atalante 0/0 - 41,7
16º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Paramis 0/0 - 42,84
17º Paul Athanasoff (AUS) Wiragulla Nicklaus 0/0 - 44,6
18º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Sir Volen D 0/2 - 54,16
19º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambar 0/4 - 34,29
20º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sungraaf 0/4 - 34,47
21º Carry Huis in' t Velt (Hol) Tobias 0/4 - 36,89
22º Carry Huis in' t Velt (Hol) Prime Time 0/4 - 37,85
23º Berk Memik (Tur) Lord Castro 0/4 - 39,37
24º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Cherry Pie 0/4 - 41,79
25º Cindy Vanderstraeten (Bel) ImPatiens du Pre 0/4 - 42,03
26º Alexandre Sueur (Fra ) Lacoste 0/5 - 50,35
27º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Teaser Van De Rooy 0/12 - 32,74
28º Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Winner 0/14 - 55,35
29º Perry Geryl (Bel) Palermo 0/15 - 59,7
30º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 0/E
  Prueba Nš05 1,30 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Teaser Van De Rooy 0/0 - 32,02
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Triomph E 0/0 - 33,02
Guy Beyers (Bel) Savatorus 0/0 - 33,64
Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Winner 0/0 - 34,1
Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Richmond Hill 0/0 - 34,65
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Udamco Ii Ter Doorn 0/0 - 34,79
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cruising Del Arpa 0/0 - 35,04
Sabrina Van Rijswijck (Hol) Solid Choice 0/0 - 36,49
Matt Williams (Aus) Ottaline 0/0 - 36,68
10º Geoffrey Cobbaut (Bel) Question Mark Van De Vijf Bunders 0/0 - 36,72
11º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Cherry Pie 0/0 - 36,83
12º Pieter Post (Hol) Pykarla 0/0 - 36,93
13º Lucy Akers (Nze) Tinapai 0/0 - 37,72
14º Benjamin Pieters (Bel) Thalia 0/0 - 37,74
15º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 323 0/0 - 38,04
16º Jolien Demeester (Bel) Natricia De La Fazenda 0/0 - 38,12
17º Dag Keymolen (Bel) Nico Graaf 0/0 - 38,29
18º Jean-Franįois Neuez (Fra) Joliette De Vauberon 0/0 - 39,35
19º Juliette Antona (Fra ) An Lar 0/0 - 39,55
20º Tom Brinkman (Hol) Eurocommerce Ventimilia 0/0 - 40,93
21º Camila Mazza de Benedicto (Bra) Athos 0/0 - 42,67
22º Whitney Goulart ( USA ) Tristán 0/0 - 43,61
23º Jolien Demeester (Bel) Sanna's Iris 0/0 - 43,89
24º Thomas Leemans (Bel) Granini 0/0 - 45
25º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambar 0/0 - 47,89
26º Peter Wylde (Usa) Lipton De Lothain 0/3 - 63,97
27º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Liro 0/4 - 32,9
28º Dayenne Diks (Hol) Simsalabim 0/4 - 36,72
29º Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Regalo 0/4 - 36,83
30º Dag Keymolen (Bel) Wienta Parflam 0/4 - 39,37
  Prueba Nš06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Wylde (Usa) Torecan 0 - 68,63
Johan Lotter (Rsa) Meruna 0 - 69,3
Matt Williams (Aus) Ursula 0 - 74,81
Johan Lotter (Rsa) Trump 0 - 79,07
Don Kortrink (Hol) Cannavaro 0 - 80,07
Astrid van Leeuwen (Hol) Único 0 - 83,62
Mohamed Al Suwaidi (Qat) Cortina Ztar 0 - 84,48
Elena Leibig (Sue) Lovely Rita 1 - 86,76
Philippe Vandelannoitte (Bel) Cartarca Oh Z 1 - 86,82
10º Marie Dive (Bel) Tum Tum 2 - 93,56
11º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Cape Fear 3 - 94,18
12º Philippe Vandelannoitte (Bel) Armegedon 3 - 97,79
13º Evelyn Lindblad (Sue) Pamina 3 - 97,91
14º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Pacha Iv 4 - 64,71
15º Thierry Lambert (Fra) Iliade Epona 4 - 66,04
16º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Bianca De Richemont 4 - 67,25
17º Benjamin Pieters (Bel) Top Secret 4 - 68,74
18º Thomas Leemans (Bel) Olaniyi 4 - 69,04
19º Mark Martens (Hol) Special Effect R 4 - 70,07
20º Bot Krista de (Hol) U-Goldflower 4 - 71,2
21º Dan Kremer (Isr) Riwal Nordwind 4 - 72,59
22º Alexandre Sueur (Fra ) Comette 4 - 99,72
23º Camille Liebaert (Bel) Celine 4 - 101,77
24º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Edesa's Trevor 7 - 94,49
25º Katie Asten (Gbr) Horseboro Des Isles 7 - 110,02
26º Madeleine Smith (Sue) Olydox 8 - 73,27
27º Dennis Schalekamp (Hol) Robinson 8 - 78,59
28º Johnny Pals (Hol) Abby go 8 - 99,19
29º Jolien Demeester (Bel) Lucifer 9 - 102,43
30º Joost Martens (Hol) Sunlight 9 - 102,62
  Prueba Nš07 6 aņos. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tom Brinkman (Hol) Valliant 0/0 - 33,78
Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Valencia Van Sappenleen 0/0 - 34,48
Benjamin Pieters (Bel) Sioux Du Clair De Lune 0/0 - 34,56
Cedric Broekaert (Bel) Cortes C 0/0 - 37,41
Willem Meeus (Bel) Chopin Vh Moleneind 0/0 - 37,81
Joost Martens (Hol) Cintrica Bormes 0/0 - 42,31
Mark Martens (Hol) Vanity R 0/0 - 44,1
Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Libelle Fravanca 0/0 - 46,36
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Casper 0/4 - 33,74
10º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Conn 0/4 - 36,73
11º Philippe Vandelannoitte (Bel) Carvadia Oh 0/4 - 41,84
12º Cyril Fontaine (Fra) Octavie D'o 0/12 - 38,31
13º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Opera De Rizzi Z 4 - 57,78
14º Sabrina Van Rijswijck (Hol) Vivonia 4 - 62,82
15º Cindy Vanderstraeten (Bel) Cherbourg 4 - 63,08
16º Astrid van Leeuwen (Hol) Valdos 4 - 63,82
17º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Grupo Prom Rommy 4 - 64,8
18º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Coltish Z 4 - 65,45
19º Dayenne Diks (Hol) Valencio O 4 - 65,51
20º Lieven Devos (Bel) Valentino Velvet 4 - 66,15
21º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Canturada 4 - 67,72
22º Geoffrey Cobbaut (Bel) Conlydor 5 - 79,16
23º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Classica S Ls 8 - 64,92
24º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paxton 2 13 - 77,66
25º Dan Kremer (Isr) Querido 13 - 78,93
26º Juliette Franchi (Fra) Ocean De Grimou 14 - 59,69
27º Johnny Pals (Hol) Casino 16 - 74,8
28º Kati Molander (Fin) Victor V D Sent 19 - 87,15
  Prueba Nš08 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Camila Mazza de Benedicto (Bra) Bonito Z 0/0 - 45,65
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Amadeus 0/0 - 49,31
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Storm 0/0 - 50,39
Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Waragi 0/4 - 44,08
John Popely (Gbr) A New Fidelity 0/4 - 45,46
Eddy Sepul (Bel) Ivanoa 0/4 - 50,36
Joost Martens (Hol) Falko 244 0/8 - 47,52
Tom Brinkman (Hol) Tobalio 0/21 - 58,72
Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Wiske Van 'S Mirdorf 0 - 86,44
10º Peter Wylde (Usa) Campino 0 - 87,79
11º Matt Williams (Aus) Leconte 6 0 - 89,99
12º Jilian Terceira (Ber) Romeo A 1 - 95,45
13º Nina Fagerstrom (Fin) Cabanza 1 - 95,69
14º Al Thani Ali Sheik (Qat) Tulipe De La Cour Van T Molsbroek 2 - 98,19
15º Richard Davenport (Gbr) What's Next 2 - 98,96
16º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 4 - 83,58
17º Joke Mardaga (Bel) Moujek De Sohan 4 - 86,66
18º Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Verona 4 - 86,82
19º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Isovlas Vasco 4 - 87,49
20º Al Thani Ali Sheik (Qat) Adolfo FRH 4 - 88,68
21º Juliette Franchi (Fra) Ilexie 4 - 88,78
22º Paulien De Vries (Hol ) Sunshine R 4 - 89,48
23º Carry Huis in t Velt (Hol) Prime Time 4 - 89,86
24º Sabrina Van Rijswijck (Hol) Toscane 4 - 90,24
25º Thomas Leemans (Bel) Anushka De Beclo 4 - 90,85
26º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Sir Volen D 4 - 91,38
27º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Aranka 4 - 92,79
28º Perry Geryl (Bel) Palermo 4 - 92,87
29º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Woodstock Vh Vihta 5 - 94
30º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Atalante 5 - 94,19
  Prueba Nš09 Caballos 6 aņos. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lieven Devos (Bel) Valentino Velvet 0/0 - 33,78
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Classica S Ls 0/0 - 34,04
Mark Martens (Hol) Vanity R 0/0 - 35,51
Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Valencia Van Sappenleen 0/0 - 36,12
Willem Meeus (Bel) Chopin Vh Moleneind 0/0 - 36,6
Geoffrey Cobbaut (Bel) Conlydor 0/0 - 38,39
Astrid van Leeuwen (Hol) Valdos 0/0 - 40,06
Tom Brinkman (Hol) Valliant 0/0 - 40,94
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paxton 2 0/0 - 41,46
10º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Canturada 0/0 - 44,34
11º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Conn 0/0 - 45,41
12º Dayenne Diks (Hol) Valencio O 0/0 - 48,28
13º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Casper 0/4 - 35,14
14º Philippe Vandelannoitte (Bel) Carvadia Oh 0/4 - 38,78
15º Sabrina Van Rijswijck (Hol) Vivonia 0/4 - 41,98
16º Cindy Vanderstraeten (Bel) Cherbourg 0/4 - 41,98
17º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Grupo Prom Rommy 4 - 59,5
18º Benjamin Pieters (Bel) Sioux Du Clair De Lune 4 - 72,65
19º Joost Martens (Hol) Cintrica Bormes 4 - 74,64
20º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Calvaro V/H Schoonhoudthof 4 - 75,56
21º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) Cortes C 5 - 76,31
22º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Opera De Rizzi Z 8 - 63,32
23º Kati Molander (Fin) Victor V D Sent 8 - 72,02
24º Cyril Fontaine (Fra) Octavie D'o 9 - 79,73
25º Johnny Pals (Hol) Casino 10 - 83,52
26º Dan Kremer (Isr) Querido 13 - 77,1
  Prueba Nš10 Baremo C. 1,25m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Gallius 7 57,84
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Triomph E 58,58
Thierry Lambert (Fra) Iliade Epona 59,22
Joost Post (Hol) Agrovorms Clear Round 60,76
Sabrina Van Rijswijck (Hol) Cascalla 62,26
Don Kortrink (Hol) Toscanini 62,64
Carolein Van de Plasse (Hol) Galderzichts Ulerma 62,97
Dayenne Diks (Hol) Simsalabim 63,33
Tom Brinkman (Hol) Eurocommerce Ventimilia 63,34
10º Johan Lotter (Rsa) Meruna 63,64
11º Matt Williams (Aus) Ursula 63,94
12º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Quartz des Bergeries 64,19
13º Mark Martens (Hol) Special Effect R 64,61
14º Pieter Post (Hol) Pykarla 64,79
15º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Bianca De Richemont 65,02
16º Paulien De Vries (Hol ) Torino R 66,58
17º Sabrina Van Rijswijck (Hol) Solid Choice 66,72
18º Benjamin Pieters (Bel) Top Secret 66,84
19º Johan Lotter (Rsa) Trump 68,41
20º Kati Molander (Fin) Celebration Z 69,47
21º Joost Martens (Hol) Diana 69,49
22º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Anira Ter Klomp 71,06
23º Frank Schiff (Hol) Cashmere 71,42
24º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Pacha Iv 74,3
25º Dan Kremer (Isr) Riwal Nordwind 74,4
26º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Elegance 74,93
27º Elena Leibig (Sue) Lovely Rita 74,97
28º Frank Schiff (Hol) Halle Berry 75,53
29º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Chiarra 76,55
30º Joke Mardaga (Bel) Tender-Rose 76,56
  Prueba Nš11 Gran Premio. AM5. 1,45m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carry Huis in' t Velt (Hol) Prime Time 0/0 - 35,12
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Umidwar Vh Juxschot Z 0/0 - 35,35
John Popely (Gbr) A New Fidelity 0/0 - 37,25
Jilian Terceira (Ber) Sundance 0/0 - 38,33
Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Allah Jabek 0/0 - 38,43
Thomas Leemans (Bel) Granini 0/4 - 35,82
Mark Martens (Hol) Chinook 0/4 - 38,61
Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Verona 0 - 75,66
Krista De Bot (Hol) Parcona 1 - 79,94
10º Sabrina Van Rijswijck (Hol) Toscane 1 - 81,36
11º Berk Memik (Tur) Lord Castro 1 - 82,1
12º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooigan De Rosy 4 - 68,28
13º Lieven Devos (Bel) Ravel Future 4 - 70,46
14º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Aranka 4 - 72,12
15º Matt Williams (Aus) Ottaline 4 - 74,26
16º Guy Beyers (Bel) Winnie Pv 4 - 74,3
17º Thierry Lambert (Fra) Kenya De La Wantz 4 - 74,66
18º Dag Keymolen (Bel) Ungaro D L 4 - 74,77
19º Perry Geryl (Bel) Palermo 4 - 75,82
20º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno 5 4 - 75,82
21º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Werly Chin De Muze 4 - 76,28
22º Joke Mardaga (Bel) Moujek De Sohan 4 - 76,53
23º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Viva Mury Marais Z 4 - 76,85
24º Paul Athanasoff (AUS) Wiragulla Nicklaus 4 - 77,01
25º Markus Beutel (Ale) Kola De Leurven 4 - 78,58
26º Nina Fagerstrom (Fin) Cabanza 4 - 78,81
27º Rudi Helsen (Bel) Caracas 5 - 82
28º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambar 8 - 74,84
29º Joost Martens (Hol) Falko 244 8 - 76,34
30º Christine Raaholt (Nor) High Spirit 8 - 76,88
  Prueba Nš12 2 fases. 1,35m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Udamco Ii Ter Doorn 0/0 - 32,17
Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Winner 0/0 - 37,44
Dag Keymolen (Bel) Nico Graaf 0/0 - 38,75
Johan Lotter (Rsa) Nova Zonnestrals Rendement 0/0 - 39,06
Rosella De Simone (Bel) Ulysses M 2 M 0/0 - 39,74
Gunther De Zutter (Bel) Vedette 0/0 - 41,11
Juliette Antona (Fra ) An Lar 0/0 - 42,54
Richard Davenport (Gbr) What's Next 0/0 - 50,03
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Liro 0/4 - 33,71
10º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cruising Del Arpa 0/4 - 34,32
11º Geoffrey Cobbaut (Bel) Question Mark Van De Vijf Bunders 0/4 - 36,79
12º Lucy Akers (Nze) Tinapai 0/4 - 38,7
13º Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Regalo 0/4 - 39,08
14º Julie Goudeseune (Bel) Campino Gold Hg 0/4 - 43,65
15º Madeleine Smith (Sue) Irco Bubo 0/4 - 44,67
16º Guy Beyers (Bel) Savatorus 0/4 - 45,11
17º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) Symphonie 0/8 - 54,37
18º Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Sauveur de la Cour 0/10 - 61,78
19º Dag Keymolen (Bel) Wienta Parflam 4 - 49,41
20º Jean-Franįois Neuez (Fra) Joliette De Vauberon 4 - 51,09
21º Mohamed Al Suwaidi (Qat) Vodka Orange De Muze 4 - 52,63
22º Johnny Pals (Hol) Winner 4 - 54,18
23º Mathieu Eggermont (Bel) T Plushkat 4 - 54,66
24º Joke Mardaga (Bel) New Stop Z 4 - 55,3
25º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Woodstock Vh Vihta 4 - 56,49
26º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Up And Down Cellebroedersbos 4 - 56,62
27º Geert Van den Branden (Bel) Udex vh Netehof 4 - 56,84
28º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 323 4 - 56,93
29º Benjamin Pieters (Bel) Iberia De Safray 4 - 57,57
30º Thomas Leemans (Bel) Anushka De Beclo 4 - 59,32