Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/05/2008
CSI4*, Vimeiro (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0 - 51,52
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Lulu C'est Moi 0 - 56,52
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalif De La Creek 0 - 57,34
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Lavaletta II 0 - 57,72
Joao Francisco Costa (Por) Roxane 0 - 58,11
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 0 - 58,28
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 0 - 60,91
Bert Prouve (Bel) Twenty 0 - 63,71
11º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Drosso 0 - 67,89
21º Alicia Daurella (Esp) Metallica 0 - 78,88
26º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Argentina 206 1 - 84.09
27º Fernández-Durán Alfredo Ischah 1 - 85,08
49º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Javelot du Loup 6 - 88,07
53º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Quartz Van Geenerheesse 11 - 91,51
55º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Tai Fun 12 - 77,94
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m. 2 fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Angel 0/0 - 36,64
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Rendez Vous 0/0 - 38,73
Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 0/0 - 38,99
Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Caro Ass 0/0 - 39,66
Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ducati 0/0 - 40,59
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 0/0 - 41,25
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril (Esp) Carioca de Olid 0/0 - 42,18
Rita Ramires (Por) Cilento 0/0 - 43,2
13º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Jupiter 0/4 - 39,98
15º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Olympic 7 0/4 - 44,27
19º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Attack 0/4 - 52,01
22º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kedehop de Breve 0/8 - 51,96
28º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra 1 - 57,06
39º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Ascot T 4-53,28
41º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Caramelo Z 4-53,88
42º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa 4-53,89
44º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Lancino 4-54,92
48º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 5-55,53
57º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble des Bruyers 9/55,91
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0/0 - 41,85
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Troyes 0/0 - 43,88
Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Ad Kirfa 0/0 - 47,35
Bartholomeu de Miranda Neto (Bra ) Daslu Replay 0/0 - 47,51
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Paloma 0/4 - 43,5
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 0/4 - 43,89
Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Loriot 0/4 - 47,29
Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Royal Star 0/8 - 42,68
11º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 2-95,52
20º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 4-89,91
21º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 5-90.74
27º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Overture 4 5-93,76
29º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Kenzo de Presle 7-100,67
35º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Oberon 8-88,76
38º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 9-90,90
41º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie du Plessis 11-98,70
52º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St. Aubert R
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Quick Capitol R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Seander 0/0 - 25,05
Joao Mota (Por) Miss Horseservice 0/0 - 25,7
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Saffier 0/0 - 25,87
Cameron Hanley (Irl) SIEC Aliene 0/0 - 26,25
Philip Spivey (Gbr) Nenagh 0/0 - 26,31
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 0/0 - 26,47
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Gama Cocu 0/0 - 26,58
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Sefana 0/0 - 26,81
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Lulu C'est Moi 0/0 - 26,85
12º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Kiowa Des Isles 0/0 - 27,19
24º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble de Bruyers 0/4 - 29
33º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Tai-Fun 1 - 65,52
37º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Drosso 4 - 63,27
39º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Igor De Viango 5 - 64,87
43º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 5 - 66,08
45º Alicia Daurella (Esp) Metallica 5 - 66,52
46º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Quart van Geenerheesse 6 - 70,75
58º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Attack 16 - 94,47
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Parmala Douche 0/0 - 43,5
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ocolado 0/0 - 44,49
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 0/0 - 44,87
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo 0/0 - 45,48
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Ishaa 0/0 - 45,7
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Oberon 0/0 - 48,06
Pedro Andrade Costa (Bra) Ad Quira 0/0 - 48,5
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Lavaletta II 0/4 - 48,28
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 0/4 - 48,72
15º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 0/11 - 52,12
18º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril (Esp) Carioca de Olid 0/17 - 62,28
23º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 4 - 78,27
39º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA 8 - 79,48
44º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra 9 - 86,51
55º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Kenzo de Presle 18 - 92,88
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 55,09
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 55,47
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Gama Cocu 56,9
Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Winchester van de Paddenboi 57,51
Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Kiwo des Isles 59,54
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cs Online 59,71
Philip Spivey (Gbr) Nenagh 60,25
Joao Francisco Costa (Por) Roxane 62,72
17º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Igor De Viango 67,11
27º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Javelot Du Loup 80,3
34º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Drosso 90,11
36º Alicia Daurella (Esp) Metallica 90,29
38º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 91,27
39º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Ascott 92,5
41º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 93,53
43º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Quartz Van Geenerheesse 95,5
47º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 101,27
48º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Tai-Fun 109,94
  Prueba Nº07 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kenselier 0/0 - 36,69
Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Capoccino 0/0 - 37,68
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Quick Capitol 0/0 - 39,33
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 0/4 - 35,09
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 0/4 - 37,67
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Angel 0/4 - 37,73
Bert Prouve (Bel) Un Ami S 0/4 - 41,69
Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Paulien Ii 0/4 - 43,5
10º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril (Esp) Carioca de Olid 0/8 - 38,12
13º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Jupiter 1 - 83,49
15º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa 4 - 75,52
16º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 4 - 76,68
29º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Olympic 7 6 - 88,1
43º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie du Plesis 12 - 94,74
47º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Attack 19 - 90,68
51º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra R
  Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Caramelo Z R
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 0 - 56,02
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 0 - 56,91
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 0 - 57,51
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Saffier 0 - 58,5
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Golden Boy 0 - 59,49
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Tattoo 0 - 60,53
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Sefana 0 - 60,69
Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Lacanda 0 - 61,08
Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Winchester van de Paddenboi 0 - 61,41
10º Patrik Spits (Bel) Withney van de Dwerse Hage 0 - 61,51
12º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Kiowa Des Isles 0 - 62,34
20º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble des Bruyers 0 - 72,28
24º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Lulu C'est Moi 4 - 55,91
31º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Olympic 7 4 - 67,72
38º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 4 - 80,3
39º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Argentina 206 4 - 81,95
50º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Lancino 12 - 75,3
51º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Jupiter 12 - 78,54
56º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Ascott E
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. 2 mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 0/0  - 47,84
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan T 0/0  - 48,28
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Parmala Douche 0/0  - 48,82
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 0/0  - 49,71
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ocolado 0/0  - 49,88
Roelof Bril (Hol) Snowland 1/1  - 63,06
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 0/4  - 49,38
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Tom Boy 0/4  - 54,87
Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Ideal De Balia 1/4  - 53,66
10º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Ouverture 1/9  - 62,51
11º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo 4  - 81,89
12º Bartholomeu de Miranda Neto (Bra ) Daslu Replay 4  - 82,77
13º Marina Soares da Costa (Por) Coltaire Z 4  - 83,27
14º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion 4  - 84,36
15º Pedro Costa de Andrade (Bra ) AD Kirfa de Kreisker 4  - 84,59
16º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 4  - 85,96
17º Jade Burley (Gbr) Valblanc Van Het Panishof 4  - 86,56
18º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 4  - 86,56
19º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Pandur 4  - 86,73
20º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 4  - 86,94
21º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Loriot 4  - 86,95
22º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Leap De Riverland 5  - 88,32
23º Philip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov 5  - 91,95
24º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Troyes 8  - 82,11
25º Patrick Spits (Bel) Ultra Boy 8  - 83,16
26º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Lutine du Charmois 8  - 85,57
27º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Calvados Ii Prydsholm 8  - 86,67
28º Michel Hecart (Fra) Kenta Du Penquer 8  - 87,77
29º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Theodoor 12  - 83,82
30º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Cassus van Cayzele 12  - 85,57
31º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Louisa 12  - 85,96
32º Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycaine 13  - 105,73
33º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Vayrac de St Hermelle 14  - 94,42
34º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Kenzo de Presle 19  - 96,83
35º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Oberon 20  - 84,69
36º Francisco Jose Musa (Bra ) Chantree 21  - 90,57
37º Bert Prouve (Bel) Hugo du Heup E
38º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Paulien Ii R
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Royal Star R
  Francisco Arango Asis (Esp ) Desde Casa Doris Day R