Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/05/2008
CSIOY/OJ, Reims (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Junior. 1,25 m. Especial Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Spekenbrink (Hol) Chellano Z 0 - 35,45
Franziska Baum (Ale) Lucienna 0 - 35,52
Marine Bouton (Fra) Sillar 0 - 36,76
Kelly O'connor (Irl) Butterfly High 0 - 36,78
James Brennan (Irl) Dorothy May 0 - 36,98
Amandine Hatte (Fra) Leonardo D'amaury 0 - 38,14
Angelique Rusen (Ger) Colide's Chalet 0 - 41,19
Mathias Spilmann (Fra) Jaunsari De Londe 0 - 43,15
Georges Edmond Ngan Sassi (Fra) Jerry Du Goarem*Hn 4 - 34,2
10º Lysa Doerr (Fra) Havane De Prissey 4 - 34,84
11º Noemie Goergen (Lux) Corypháe 4 - 37,91
12º Nicoletta Stein (Ale ) Gulliver 4 - 39,07
13º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Iana Des Fontaines 5 - 45,59
14º Robin Lesqueren (Fra) Azzaro Van De Dennehoeve 5 - 47,35
15º Filippo Baldini (Ita) Otto 5 - 48,94
16º Kelly Ettori (Fra) Ninno 8 - 35,32
17º Lisa Kircher (Fra) Enzo Du Reverdy 8 - 35,83
18º Louise Saywell (Grb) Doubtless 2 8 - 36,56
19º Marlene Gaspard (Fra) Insolence 8 - 37,51
20º Matthieu Bourdoncle (Fra) Havane Des Bois Ii 8 - 51,49
21º Yanick Beirens (Bel) Udoctro 9 - 44,62
22º Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Cadeau 10 - 40,65
23º Julie Thiry (Lux) Crazy Lion 10 - 51,84
24º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Tayson 11 - 55,21
25º Robert Harrison (Irl) Unlimited Lady 12 - 38,48
26º Ceci Mourkogiannis (Gre) Evita 12 - 42,66
27º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Oscar Du Lesme 13 - 46,82
28º Jean Baptiste Horiot (Fra) Liberia De Mars 13 - 47,78
  Prueba Nº02 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,35 m. Especial Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Tamira 0 - 28,17
Julia Dallamano (Fra) Moira 17 0 - 28,88
Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Lazlo 0 - 30,96
Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Manille Des Forets 0 - 31,06
Christopher Smith (Gbr) Mystere De La Rose 0 - 31,46
Irene Gazzano (Ita) Paquerette Wisbeq 0 - 31,62
Anna Giugno (Ita) Cooper 0 - 31,89
Clara Darty (Fra) Centanna Z 0 - 32,38
Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Nikita 0 - 32,8
10º Adam Prudent (Fra) Rebeka 0 - 34,39
  Nils Candon (Fra) Annahof's Lawello 0 - 34,39
12º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Bamako De Muse 0 - 36,74
13º Charles Antoine Goosse (Fra) Neron Du Chateau 0 - 37,11
14º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Lar Chin G 0 - 37,81
15º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Amaryllis Van De Heffink 4 - 28,42
16º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Neverland 4 - 30,33
17º Daniel Oppermann (Ale) Bmc Sensation 4 - 31,07
18º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Treasure B 4 - 32,68
19º Nuri Dijks (Hol) Weinkönig 4 - 33,54
20º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 4 - 34,64
21º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Anira Ter Klomp 4 - 35,2
22º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Raspoetine 4 - 36,03
23º Elise Lesage (Fra) Jonquille De Neel 4 - 36,75
24º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Latino Des Leus 4 - 36,92
25º Jolien Van Turnhout (Bel) Lucille 46 4 - 37,89
26º Wouter Devos (Bel) Mille Ramiro 4 - 40,09
27º Mark Flynn (Irl) Highlander 4 - 41,45
28º Melanie Cloarec (Fra) Numidore Du Loir 4 - 42,45
29º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ricardo 4 - 44,22
30º Francisco Guedes (Por) Landcircus 7 - 44,9
31º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 8 - 35,95
32º Thibaut Bazire (Fra) Kalmee Plardiere 8 - 36,34
33º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Sonconco 8 - 41,22
34º Jodie Ward (Gbr) Urielle 9 - 48,07
35º Gregoire Lebon (Fra) Jesperande 9 - 49,28
36º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Trust Us 16 - 45,03
37º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Top Gun E
38º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Vivace R
  Prueba Nº03 Junior. 1,30 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henri Kovacs (Fin) Corina 0 - 65,17
Jody Van Gerwen (Hol) Lupita 0 - 66,3
Henri Kovacs (Fin) Agropoint Carvados 0 - 68,38
Dominique Roelofsen (Hol) Kompomis 0 - 68,51
Anna-Elisa Schäfer (Ale) Pretty Pearl 0 - 68,9
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Watteau II 0 - 68,91
Sophie Charlotte Darroux (Fra) Impala Des Fontaines 0 - 69,15
Andrea Calogero (Ita) Winetou V 0 - 69,65
Franziska Baum (Ale) Delloren 0 - 70,04
10º Angelique Rusen (Ger) Granulita 0 - 71,69
11º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Grenoble 0 - 72,81
12º Elenore Bellander (Sue) Fleur de Lis 0 - 73,51
13º Johanna Rinnesio (Sue) Sweet Wind 0 - 73,89
14º Margaux Bost (Fra) Joyeux De Rublard 0 - 74,15
15º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Jason De Carene 0 - 74,75
16º Jason Smith (Gbr) Cox 0 - 75,41
17º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 0 - 75,66
18º Robin Lesqueren (Fra) Money Spiner De Pia 0 - 75,88
19º Pieter-Jan Mertens (Bel) Watamin 0 - 76,33
20º Kim Bost (Fra) Joy Du Riez 0 - 76,44
21º Andrea Calogero (Ita) Porsche 0 - 77,09
22º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Kensington 0 - 77,31
23º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kasandra 12 0 - 77,71
24º Louise Saywell (Grb) Cyprianus Z 0 - 79,1
25º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Lagune de Kreisker 0 - 79,3
26º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Chianti Classico 0 - 79,65
27º Jason Smith (Gbr) Rival 14 0 - 80,06
28º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Splendid Van de Heffink 0 - 80,92
29º Laura Faye (Fra) Bonita 0 - 81,47
30º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) High Tone Z 0 - 81,65
31º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Indy 28 0 - 81,87
32º Kelly O'connor (Irl) Doc Holiday 0 - 81,98
33º Mathias Spilmann (Fra) Norway Du Marais 0 - 82,57
34º Lennart Van Vlaenderen (Bel) Playboy Vd Somme 0 - 83,03
35º Syndi Rigaut (Fra) Maya Diamant 0 - 83,12
36º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Adiand - Utopia 0 - 83,49
37º Dominique Roelofsen (Hol) Lais-Lane 1 - 84,21
38º Hugo Breul (Fra) Loup Cael 1 - 84,6
39º Laura Spekenbrink (Hol) Minardi 1 - 86,33
40º Hendrik Jan Schuttert (Hol) Odín 2 - 89,11
41º Georges Edmond Ngan Sassi (Fra) Kalif De Lusse 4 - 60,93
42º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Hilarion D'aguzon 4 - 63,6
43º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Kalif D'L Herbage 4 - 64,54
44º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Quincy De Rosseignies 4 - 66,38
45º Hendrik Jan Schuttert (Hol) Eurocommerce Ventimiglia 4 - 68,37
46º Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Fakir des Mielles 4 - 69,34
47º Elenore Bellander (Sue) Jizelle 4 - 69,94
48º Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Kantor De Logerie 4 - 70,11
49º Johanna Rinnesio (Sue) Baronesse 4 - 74,71
50º Nils Vilain (Fra) Kama Des Cresles 4 - 74,87
51º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Rivale d'Or 4 - 75,44
52º Rosalie Donze (Fra) Kashmir De Betaigne 4 - 75,57
53º Pieter-Jan Mertens (Bel) Wolfgang Van Malle 4 - 76,58
54º Audrey Briotet (Fra) Rakker H 4 - 76,84
55º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Ichem De Servol 4 - 77,56
56º Yanick Beirens (Bel) Veuergold van Koekshof 4 - 78,41
57º Marla Lovett (Gbr) Emily 46 4 - 79,12
58º Ceci Mourkogiannis (Gre) William 196 4 - 79,29
59º Anna-Elisa Schäfer (Ale) Concetti 4 - 79,41
60º Syndi Rigaut (Fra) Inquitomea 4 - 79,46
61º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Ionesco du Moulin 4 - 79,48
62º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lotus F 4 - 79,92
63º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hit De B'neville 4 - 80,1
64º Lysa Doerr (Fra) Liberto De Kreisker 4 - 80,85
65º Audrey Briotet (Fra) Jennie Hill 4 - 82,44
66º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Chanteclair Nico H 4 - 83,67
67º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Maestro 4 - 83,83
68º Milli Mcintyre (Irl) Vrenske Drum Vh Juxsch 5 - 84,77
69º Clementine Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 5 - 85,78
70º Robert Harrison (Irl) Freitag 18 5 - 87,19
71º James Brennan (Irl) LB Galileo 5 - 87,51
72º Lennart Van Vlaenderen (Bel) My Lord 6 - 88,57
73º Laura Faye (Fra) Lorel Des Champs 7 - 92,95
74º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Taunellie 8 - 68,23
75º Glenn L'hóest (Bel) Piccadilly Grey 8 - 68,59
76º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Jeckill Du Ry 8 - 68,73
77º Nicoletta Stein (Ale ) Landro 8 - 71,47
78º Noemie Goergen (Lux) Self Made 8 - 78,93
79º Antoine Charlot (Fra) Imogene 8 - 79,01
80º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Caressa Z 8 - 79,56
81º Marla Lovett (Gbr) Arkas 8 - 79,68
82º Gigi Meylender (Lux) Mutine De Faubourg 8 - 80,23
83º Margaux Bost (Fra) Nassau De Roy 8 - 80,33
84º Pauline Paris (Fra) Lavande Des Forets 8 - 80,64
85º Jody Van Gerwen (Hol) Shalon Standford 8 - 97,71
86º Rosalie Donze (Fra) Sill 9 - 84,22
87º Lisa Kircher (Fra) Muse De Milvrault 9 - 84,71
88º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Western Station 9 - 86,36
89º Clementine Bost (Fra) Depres 12 - 71,15
90º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Bmc Naomie 12 - 74,47
91º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Nemee Du Lesme 12 - 76,53
92º Julie Thiry (Lux) Carletta 12 - 76,87
93º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) VDL Titanic 12 - 97,17
94º Glenn L'hóest (Bel) Spartacus De Forme 13 - 87,37
95º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Landkorn 5 16 - 80,82
96º Swan Bourven (Fra) Nupiee 16 - 97,67
97º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Le Kentucky D'auroy 18 - 89,78
98º Kelly Ettori (Fra) Koncorde De Raon 18 - 106,87
99º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Wiwine 20 - 83,31
100º Linn Widmark (Sue) Caldo Z 21 - 117,69
101º Antoine Charlot (Fra) Mentor De Vima 31 - 94,51
102º Marlene Gaspard (Fra) Beauté d'Avril E
  Claire Bayley (Gbr) F A N Piz Palu E
  Audrey Coudrin (Fra) Valkenjager E
  Pauline Paris (Fra) Richebourg E
  Linn Widmark (Sue) Barquard E
107º Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Casido L R
  Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Calgary 28 R
  Filippo Baldini (Ita) Luxus R
  Prueba Nº04 Jv. Jinetes. 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 0 - 66,63
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Pavarotti H 0 - 66,88
Michel Hendrix (Hol) Noble 0 - 71,13
Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch me Do 0 - 71,21
Kristian Kniha (Ale) Lord Clover 0 - 71,3
Andrea Benatti (Ita) Saffier 0 - 71,58
Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Kalimba Champeix 0 - 73,54
Tim Page (Gbr) Quentin Tarantino 0 - 73,82
Elin Uppling (Sue) Non Stop R 0 - 74,36
10º Ryan Prater (Gbr) Otage 0 - 74,41
11º Manuel Espinosa (Esp) Ej Kendall III 0 - 75,2
12º Anna Giugno (Ita) Osiris 0 - 76,49
13º Mark Flynn (Irl) Ballinclover Boy 0 - 76,93
14º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell 0 - 77,7
15º Ryan Prater (Gbr) Wisper 0 - 77,71
16º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Mon Amour 0 - 78,1
17º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Sarantos 0 - 79,98
18º Alexander Butler (Irl) Sea Dancer 0 - 80,8
19º David Simson (Irl) Cruise With Me 0 - 81,1
20º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Stallone 0 - 81,44
21º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) C'est La Vie 0 - 81,63
22º Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 0 - 82,57
23º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) King De B' Neville 1 - 83,18
24º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Mullaghdrin Old Rain 2 - 87,04
25º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Ok Star 4 - 66,63
26º Wouter Devos (Bel) Saruso H 4 - 69,03
27º Chloe Ockerman (Bel) Quick Step Wisbecq 4 - 69,86
28º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 4 - 70,59
29º Sophia Mariller (Fra) Kolea Du Chateau 4 - 71,31
30º Manuel Espinosa (Esp) Ej Priceless 4 - 71,85
31º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Licardo 4 - 71,9
32º Sophia Mariller (Fra) Ibis De Courcel 4 - 72,45
33º Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 4 - 73,95
34º Nuri Dijks (Hol) Tobias 4 - 74,43
35º Elise Lesage (Fra) Giovana 4 - 75,11
36º Chloe Ockerman (Bel) Obus Delcour Wisbecq 4 - 75,3
37º Cyril Bouvard (Fra) Lutin Du Hequet*Hn 4 - 76,55
38º Christopher Smith (Gbr) Dozent 4 - 76,68
39º Jodie Ward (Gbr) Caloux Z 4 - 76,97
40º Tim Page (Gbr) Very Versace 4 - 77,4
41º Gaspard Taverne (Fra) Kalimero De Polt 4 - 77,81
42º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Uheer 4 - 77,95
43º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Lacapo 4 - 79,73
44º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Regina Van De Somme 4 - 80,12
45º Jolien Van Turnhout (Bel) Porter 4 - 80,17
46º Robin Ingvarsson (Sue) Testa Rossa 4 - 81,05
47º Gregoire Lebon (Fra) Havane D'espoir 5 - 84,4
48º Rachele Reina (Ita) Waipita 6 - 88,62
49º Clara Darty (Fra) Roosje 8 - 66,8
50º Adam Prudent (Fra) Kachou Du Bateau 8 - 70,44
51º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Nistrale M 8 - 72,55
52º Rachele Reina (Ita) Remedi D 8 - 72,78
53º Ida Jonsson (Sue) Sjoeke 8 - 72,97
54º Stephanie Brugman (Hol) Lacoochee 8 - 73,03
55º Alexis Borrin (Fra) Sister Act De St Vincent 8 - 75,73
56º Nils Candon (Fra) Master Van De Helle 8 - 76,51
57º Daniel Oppermann (Ale) Renetty 8 - 77,21
58º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro ( Esp) Huppydam Des Horts 8 - 78,22
59º Cyril Bouvard (Fra) Oleander 8 - 95,13
60º Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Jusqu'ou Perou 8 - 97,48
61º Irene Gazzano (Ita) Quel Position 9 - 87
62º Thomas Lambert (Fra) Junior Des Etisses 10 - 87,7
63º Thibaut Bazire (Fra) Legolas 21 12 - 72,81
64º Loic Astahoff (Fra) Jessie Gesmeray 12 - 73,15
65º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Wilderer KB 12 - 75,07
66º Angel Bailo (Esp) Majestic Canonball 12 - 75,63
67º Robin Ingvarsson (Sue) Chess 12 - 76,39
68º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Silverstone 13 - 83,14
69º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Iris De Rozay 14 - 87,03
70º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Acajou 16 - 81,82
71º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Love Is Luck M E
  Jorge Oliveira e Carmo (Por) Quebora E
  Stephanie Andries (Bel) Saigon Z E
  Stephanie Brugman (Hol) Cassius 28 E
  Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Paulin E
  Jack Ansems (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B E
  Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Maestro de Rend Peine E
  Isabelle Strom (Fra) Iverdie Cauviniere E
  Melanie Cloarec (Fra) Leika De Semilly E
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Dynamic E
81º Jorge Oliveira e Carmo (Por) Lucifer de Raon R
  Angel Bailo (Esp) Majestic So La La La R
  Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Vumpaci vd Zuuthoeve R
  Prueba Nº05 Juniors. 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hendrik Jan Schuttert (Hol) Eurocommerce Ventimiglia 0 - 58,37
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Ionesco du Moulin 0 - 59,15
Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Chanteclair Nico H 0 - 59,37
Johanna Rinnesio (Sue) Baronesse 0 - 60,14
Pauline Paris (Fra) Richebourg 0 - 60,63
Jason Smith (Gbr) Cox 0 - 60,78
Angelina Herróder (Ale) Bmc Naomie 0 - 60,97
James Brennan (Irl) Dorothy May 0 - 61,06
Franziska Baum (Ale) Lucienna 0 - 61,35
10º Pauline Paris (Fra) Lavande Des Forets 0 - 62,11
11º Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Cadeau 0 - 62,63
12º Lisa Kircher (Fra) Enzo Du Reverdy 0 - 62,77
13º Marine Bouton (Fra) Sillar 0 - 62,92
14º Syndi Rigaut (Fra) Maya Diamant 0 - 62,94
15º Kelly O'connor (Irl) Butterfly High 0 - 63,48
16º Ceci Mourkogiannis (Gre) William 196 0 - 64,78
17º Nicoletta Stein (Ale ) Gulliver 0 - 65,07
18º Robin Lesqueren (Fra) Azzaro Van De Dennehoeve 0 - 65,73
19º Margaux Bost (Fra) Nassau De Roy 0 - 66,65
20º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Chianti Classico 0 - 69,84
21º Julie Thiry (Lux) Crazy Lion 0 - 70,28
22º Robert Harrison (Irl) Unlimited Lady 0 - 70,65
23º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Tayson 0 - 71,22
24º Laura Faye (Fra) Bonita 0 - 71,54
25º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Adiand - Utopia 0 - 72,17
26º Anna-Elisa Schäfer (Ale) Concetti 0 - 74,06
27º Pieter-Jan Mertens (Bel) Wolfgang Van Malle 0 - 75,25
28º Antoine Charlot (Fra) Mentor De Vima 0 - 76,4
29º Jody Van Gerwen (Hol) Lupita 4 - 55,36
30º Sophie Charlotte Darroux (Fra) Impala Des Fontaines 4 - 56,73
31º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Hilarion D'aguzon 4 - 56,76
32º Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Fakir des Mielles 4 - 57,57
33º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Quincy De Rosseignies 4 - 57,63
34º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Watteau II 4 - 58,31
35º Syndi Rigaut (Fra) Inquitomea 4 - 60,21
36º Elenore Bellander (Sue) Jizelle 4 - 61,07
37º Laura Spekenbrink (Hol) Chellonia Z 4 - 61,15
38º Lysa Doerr (Fra) Havane De Prissey 4 - 63,14
39º Georges Edmond Ngan Sassi (Fra) Jerry Du Goarem*Hn 4 - 63,93
40º Glenn L'hóest (Bel) Piccadilly Grey 4 - 64,13
41º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Taunellie 4 - 64,66
42º Rosalie Donze (Fra) Kashmir De Betaigne 4 - 65,21
43º Valentina Isoardi (Ita) Lumiere D'aix 4 - 65,77
44º Matthieu Bourdoncle (Fra) Havane Des Bois Ii 4 - 66,38
45º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) VDL Titanic 4 - 68,8
46º Andrea Calogero (Ita) Porsche 4 - 69,42
47º Audrey Briotet (Fra) Rakker H 4 - 69,66
48º Jason Smith (Gbr) Rival 14 4 - 70,42
49º Mathias Spilmann (Fra) Norway Du Marais 4 - 71,78
50º Yanick Beirens (Bel) Udoctro 4 - 77,29
51º Valentina Isoardi (Ita) Call my Number 5 - 84,84
52º Noemie Goergen (Lux) Corypháe 8 - 58,44
53º Clementine Bost (Fra) Depres 8 - 60,55
54º Audrey Coudrin (Fra) Puhr 8 - 60,67
55º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Nemee Du Lesme 8 - 60,93
56º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Le Kentucky D'auroy 8 - 62,51
57º Marine Bouton (Fra) Kolchique Fleurie 8 - 64,54
58º Louise Saywell (Grb) Doubtless 2 8 - 66,56
59º Lennart Van Vlaenderen (Bel) My Lord 8 - 68,36
60º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Rivale d'Or 8 - 69,44
61º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Oscar Du Lesme 8 - 69,65
62º Dominique Roelofsen (Hol) Kompomis 8 - 72,16
63º Henri Kovacs (Fin) Agropoint Carvados 8 - 72,78
64º Marla Lovett (Gbr) Arkas 8 - 73,8
65º Angelique Rusen (Ger) Colide's Chalet 8 - 76,95
66º Ceci Mourkogiannis (Gre) Evita 12 - 62,23
67º Audrey Coudrin (Fra) Valkenjager 12 - 69,27
68º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Landkorn 5 12 - 71,21
69º Marlene Gaspard (Fra) Insolence 12 - 73,52
70º Claire Bayley (Gbr) F A N Piz Palu 12 - 93,73
71º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Iana Des Fontaines 16 - 60,6
72º Glenn L'hóest (Bel) Spartacus De Forme 16 - 78,08
73º Amandine Hatte (Fra) Liqueur De Champagne 22 - 86,58
74º Linn Widmark (Sue) Barquard E
  Baptiste Bohren (Fra) Folie Du Jardin E
  Kelly Ettori (Fra) Ninno E
  Marlene Gaspard (Fra) Beauté d'Avril E
  Prueba Nº06. Jóv. Jinetes. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Benatti (Ita) Saffier 0 - 69,26
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Ok Star 0 - 69,79
Manuel Espinosa (Esp) Ej Kendall III 0 - 70,23
Cyril Bouvard (Fra) Oleander 0 - 70,68
Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro ( Esp) Huppydam Des Horts 0 - 70,74
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Treasure B 0 - 71,48
Chloe Ockerman (Bel) Obus Delcour Wisbecq 0 - 76,4
Ryan Prater (Gbr) Wisper 0 - 76,99
Anna Giugno (Ita) Osiris 0 - 77,31
10º Thomas Lambert (Fra) Junior Des Etisses 0 - 80,99
11º Daniel Oppermann (Ale) Renetty 0 - 81,12
12º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Noble 0 - 82,36
13º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Acajou 1 - 84,35
14º Nicola Fitzgibbon (Irl) Puissance 1 - 87,47
15º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Moira 17 4 - 66,96
16º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ricardo 4 - 70,12
17º Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Kalimba Champeix 4 - 71,06
18º Sophia Mariller (Fra) Kolea Du Chateau 4 - 71,39
19º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Latino Des Leus 4 - 71,47
20º Clara Darty (Fra) Roosje 4 - 72,46
21º Mark Flynn (Irl) Highlander 4 - 72,52
22º Angel Bailo Alonso (Esp) Majestic Canonball 4 - 73,74
23º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 4 - 73,9
  Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Amaryllis Van De Heffink 4 - 73,9
25º Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Manille Des Forets 4 - 73,92
26º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Licardo 4 - 74,84
27º Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 4 - 75,45
28º Adam Prudent (Fra) Rebeka 13 4 - 75,95
29º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Lazlow 4 - 76,28
30º Clara Darty (Fra) Centanna Z 4 - 77,51
31º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 4 - 77,71
32º Nuri Dijks (Hol) Weinkönig 4 - 78,71
33º Jolien Van Turnhout (Bel) Lucille 46 4 - 79,98
34º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Sonconco 4 - 80,67
35º Francisco Guedes (Por) Landcircus 4 - 81,62
36º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Bamako De Muse 5 - 85,79
37º Nicola Fitzgibbon (Irl) Omard Cavalier 8 - 70,3
38º Stephanie Brugman (Hol) Lacoochee 8 - 72,83
39º Melanie Cloarec (Fra) Numidore Du Loir 8 - 74,92
40º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Anira Ter Klomp 8 - 75,59
41º Robin Ingvarsson (Sue) Chess 8 - 76
42º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Neverland 8 - 76,49
43º Nils Candon (Fra) Annahof's Lawello 8 - 78,61
44º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Paulin 8 - 96,35
45º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Silverstone 9 - 84,42
46º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Iris De Rozay 9 - 85,03
47º Jodie Ward (Gbr) Caloux Z 10 - 90,7
48º Daniel Oppermann (Ale) Bmc Sensation 12 - 74,97
49º Rachele Reina (Ita) Remedi D 12 - 76,27
50º Elise Lesage (Fra) Giovana 12 - 80,08
51º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Trust Us 12 - 83,87
52º Jodie Ward (Gbr) Urielle 13 - 84,91
53º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Top Gun 14 - 104,46
54º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Iverdie Cauviniere 15 - 92,11
55º Wouter Devos (Bel) Mille Ramiro 15 - 93,14
56º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Tamira 16 - 82,33
57º Tim Page (Gbr) Very Versace 18 - 88,89
58º Gregoire Lebon (Fra) Jesperande 25 - 100,54
59º Charles Antoine Goosse (Fra) Neron Du Chateau 25 - 100,79
  Prueba Nº07 Juniors. Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holanda 0/0-98,89
  Jody Van Gerwen (Hol) Shalon Standford 0/NP/0-33,94
  Dominique Roelofsen (Hol) Lais-Lane 0/0/0-36,35
  Hendrik Jan Schuttert (Hol) Odín 0/0/0-32,39
  Laura Spekenbrink (Hol) Minardi 13/0/0-33,47
Gran Bretaña 0/4-109,48
  Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Indy 28 0/0/0-35,05
  Marla Lovett (Gbr) Emily 46 4/0/0-38,72
  Daniel Neilson (Gbr) High Tone Z 0/0/NP
  Louise Saywell (Grb) Cyprianus Z 0/8/4-35,71
Alemania 0/8-100,82
  Franziska Baum (Ale) Delloren 8/0/4-33,70
  Angelina Herróder (Ale) Grenoble 0/NP/4-34,23
  Angelique Rusen (Ger) Granulita 0/0/0-34,99
  Anna-Elisa Schäfer (Ale) Pretty Pearl 0/0/4-32,13
Francia 8
  Clementine Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 0/4
  Audrey Briotet (Fra) Jennie Hill 4/4
  Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Lagune de Kreisker 6/0
  Hugo Breul (Fra) Loup Cael 0/0
Italia 12
  Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Calgary 28 0/4
  Filippo Baldini (Ita) Luxus 4/8
  Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Western Station 4/4
  Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Casido L 0/0
Suecia 13
  Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lotus F 8/4
  Johanna Rinnesio (Sue) Sweet Wind 0/4
  Linn Widmark (Sue) Caldo Z 5/8
  Elenore Bellander (Sue) Fleur de Lis 0/0
Bélgica 13
  Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jetro 13
  Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Splendid Van de Heffink 4
  Lennart Van Vlaenderen (Bel) Playboy Vd Somme 9
  Pieter-Jan Mertens (Bel) Watamin 0
Irlanda 16
  Kelly O'connor (Irl) Doc Holiday 5
  Robert Harrison (Irl) Freitag 18 18
  James Brennan (Irl) LB Galileo 4
  Milli Mcintyre (Irl) Vrenske Drum Vh Juxsch 7
España 16
  Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Maestro 8
  Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hit De B'neville 11
  Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 0
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kasandra 12 8
10º Luxemburgo 20
  Noemie Goergen (Lux) Self Made 0
  Julie Thiry (Lux) Carletta 16
  Gigi Meylender (Lux) Mutine De Faubourg 8
  Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Wiwine 12
  Prueba Nº08 Jóv. Jinetes. Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Italia 13
  Irene Gazzano (Ita) Quel Position 7 - 4
  Francesca Capponi (Ita) Stallone 1 - 0
  Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Vumpaci vd Zuuthoeve 1 - 0
  Rachele Reina (Ita) Waipita 95 - E
Suecia 21
  Robin Ingvarsson (Sue) Testa Rossa 5 - 0
  Ida Jonsson (Sue) Sjoeke 0 - 12
  Angelica Augustsson (Sue) C'est La Vie 8 - 8
  Elin Uppling (Sue) Non Stop R 13 - 0
Holanda 23
  Nuri Dijks (Hol) Tobias 13 - 4
  Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Pavarotti H 18 - 1
  Jack Ansems (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 0 - 0
  Michel Hendrix (Hol) Vivace 5 - 5
Alemania 26
  Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Mon Amour 19 - 0
  Kristian Kniha (Ale) Lord Clover 4 - 8
  Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell 13 - 4
  Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Lacapo 5 - 0
Francia 39
  Julia Dallamano (Fra) Sarantos 0 - 12
  Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Jusqu'ou Perou 9 - 8
  Nils Candon (Fra) Master Van De Helle 5 - 5
  Cyril Bouvard (Fra) Lutin Du Hequet*Hn 12 - 13
Bélgica 48
  Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch me Do 1 - R
  Karline De Brabander (Bel) Uheer 13 - 11
  Chloe Ockerman (Bel) Quick Step Wisbecq 13 - 5
  Wouter Devos (Bel) Saruso H 5 - 13
España 23
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Dynamic 5
  Manuel Espinosa (Esp) Ej Priceless 16
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) King De B' Neville 13
  Angel Bailo (Esp) Majestic So La La La 5
Gran Bretaña 33
  Christopher Smith (Gbr) Dozent 12
  Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Maestro De Rend Pein 13
  Tim Page (Gbr) Quentin Tarantino 9
  Ryan Prater (Gbr) Otage 12
Irlanda 36
  Alexander Butler (Irl) Sea Dancer 12
  David Simson (Irl) Cruise With Me 17
  Mark Flynn (Irl) Ballinclover Boy 12
  Darragh Kenny (Irl) Mullaghdrin Old Rain 12
  Prueba Nº09 Juniors. 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Hilarion D'aguzon 65 - 52,8
Lysa Doerr (Fra) Havane De Prissey 65 - 54,1
Henri Kovacs (Fin) Agropoint Carvados 65 - 55,34
Nicoletta Stein (Ale ) Gulliver 65 - 57,57
Noemie Goergen (Lux) Corypháe 65 - 57,96
Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Le Kentucky D'auroy 65 - 58,9
Lisa Kircher (Fra) Enzo Du Reverdy 65 - 59,56
Laura Faye (Fra) Bonita 65 - 62,01
Matthieu Bourdoncle (Fra) Havane Des Bois Ii 65 - 65,39
10º Valentina Isoardi (Ita) Lumiere D'aix 63 - 74,36
11º Marlene Gaspard (Fra) Insolence 61 - 69,24
12º Georges Edmond Ngan Sassi (Fra) Jerry Du Goarem*Hn 59 - 55,49
13º Robin Lesqueren (Fra) Azzaro Van De Dennehoeve 59 - 69,11
14º Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Fakir des Mielles 58 - 60,19
15º Margaux Bost (Fra) Nassau De Roy 57 - 64,34
16º Clementine Bost (Fra) Depres 52 - 68,66
17º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hit De B'neville 48 - 61,74
18º Marine Bouton (Fra) Sillar 43 - 71,68
19º Rosalie Donze (Fra) Kashmir De Betaigne 35 - 54,16
20º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Oscar Du Lesme 31 - 61,45
21º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Iana Des Fontaines 25 - 57,12
22º Mathias Spilmann (Fra) Jaunsari De Londe 25 - 62,65
23º Audrey Coudrin (Fra) Valkenjager 25 - 65,5
24º Antoine Charlot (Fra) Mentor De Vima 22 - 80,76
25º Yanick Beirens (Bel) Udoctro 17 - 63,09
26º Amandine Hatte (Fra) Liqueur De Champagne 0 - 72,46
27º Baptiste Bohren (Fra) Folie Du Jardin E
  Prueba Nº10 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,40 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Melanie Cloarec (Fra) Leika De Semilly 65 - 59,24
Adam Prudent (Fra) Rebeka 13 65 - 59,71
Francisco Guedes (Por) Landcircus 65 - 60,12
Sophia Mariller (Fra) Kolea Du Chateau 65 - 62,12
Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 65 - 62,67
Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 65 - 66,51
Julia Dallamano (Fra) Moira 17 62 - 65,51
Nils Candon (Fra) Annahof's Lawello 61 - 62,44
Elise Lesage (Fra) Giovana 49 - 63,85
10º Stephanie Brugman (Hol) Cassius 28 23 - 76,26
  Prueba Nº11 Jóvenes Jinetes. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mark Flynn (Irl) Highlander 0/0 - 49,08
Elise Lesage (Fra) Jonquille De Neel 0/4 - 43,67
Lisa Kircher (Fra) Muse De Milvrault 0/4 - 43,81
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Tamira 0/4 - 43,84
Yanick Beirens (Bel) Veuergold van Koekshof 0/4 - 45,21
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Ionesco du Moulin 0/4 - 46,05
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Kalif D'L Herbage 0/8 - 41,45
Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Taunellie 0/8 - 43,48
Laura Faye (Fra) Lorel Des Champs 0/NP
10º Sophia Mariller (Fra) Ibis De Courcel 2 - 84,45
11º Charles Antoine Goosse (Fra) Neron Du Chateau 2 - 84,87
12º Georges Edmond Ngan Sassi (Fra) Kalif De Lusse 4 - 71,66
13º Nicoletta Stein (Ale ) Landro 4 - 73,39
14º Elenore Bellander (Sue) Jizelle 4 - 74,6
15º Daniel Oppermann (Ale) Bmc Sensation 4 - 75,51
16º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Quincy De Rosseignies 4 - 75,55
17º Jody Van Gerwen (Hol) Lupita 4 - 76,43
18º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Rivale d'Or 4 - 76,54
19º Manuel Espinosa (Esp) Priceless 4 - 78,17
20º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 4 - 79,49
21º Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Cadeau 4 - 79,52
22º Glenn L'hóest (Bel) Piccadilly Grey 5 - 80,35
23º Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Kantor De Logerie 5 - 80,37
24º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Adiand - Utopia 5 - 80,41
25º Angel Bailo (Esp) Majestic Canonball 5 - 80,44
26º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Regina Van De Somme 5 - 80,46
27º Syndi Rigaut (Fra) Maya Diamant 5 - 82,06
28º Lysa Doerr (Fra) Liberto De Kreisker 5 - 82,71
29º Franziska Baum (Ale) Lucienna 5 - 82,78
30º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Kensington 5 - 83,44
31º James Brennan (Irl) Dorothy May 5 - 83,77
32º Loic Astahoff (Fra) Jessie Gesmeray 8 - 77,65
33º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Amaryllis Van De Heffink 8 - 77,78
34º Marine Bouton (Fra) Kolchique Fleurie 8 - 78,47
35º Chloe Ockerman (Bel) Quick Step Wisbecq 8 - 79,34
36º Robin Lesqueren (Fra) Money Spiner De Pia 8 - 79,59
37º Gaspard Taverne (Fra) Kalimero De Polt 8 - 79,82
38º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Ok Star 8 - 94,28
39º Lennart Van Vlaenderen (Bel) My Lord 9 - 80,8
40º Nicola Fitzgibbon (Irl) Omard Cavalier 9 - 80,84
41º Jason Smith (Gbr) Cox 9 - 81,09
42º Tim Page (Gbr) Very Versace 9 - 81,86
43º Rachele Reina (Ita) Waipita 9 - 81,89
44º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Lar Chin G 9 - 82,84
45º Antoine Charlot (Fra) Imogene 9 - 83,13
46º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Vivace 9 - 83,31
47º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Neverland 9 - 83,68
48º Kelly Ettori (Fra) Koncorde De Raon 10 - 84,44
49º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Trust Us 10 - 86,34
50º Pieter-Jan Mertens (Bel) Wolfgang Van Malle 10 - 86,52
51º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Bamako De Muse 10 - 86,53
52º Johanna Rinnesio (Sue) Baronesse 12 - 77,73
53º Swan Bourven (Fra) Nupiee 12 - 79,32
54º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Licardo 12 - 79,78
55º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Landkorn 5 13 - 81,53
56º Jean Baptiste Horiot (Fra) Liberia De Mars 13 - 81,63
57º Mathias Spilmann (Fra) Norway Du Marais 13 - 81,93
58º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Sonconco 13 - 82,45
59º Audrey Briotet (Fra) Rakker H 13 - 97,9
60º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Tayson 14 - 84,12
61º Andrea Calogero (Ita) Winetou V 14 - 100,35
62º Thibaut Bazire (Fra) Kalmee Plardiere 16 - 71,7
63º Nils Vilain (Fra) Kama Des Cresles 16 - 94,08
64º Valentina Isoardi (Ita) Call my Number 17 - 81,63
65º Ceci Mourkogiannis (Gre) William 196 17 - 96,27
66º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Caressa Z 20 - 77,44
67º Robert Harrison (Irl) Unlimited Lady 21 - 81,73
68º Wouter Devos (Bel) Mille Ramiro 21 - 82,49
69º Clara Darty (Fra) Centanna Z 22 - 102,36
70º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Anira Ter Klomp 28 - 92,09
71º Irene Gazzano (Ita) Paquerette Wisbeq R
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Iris De Rozay R
  Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Jason De Carene E
  Rosalie Donze (Fra) Sill E
  Amandine Hatte (Fra) Leonardo D'amaury E
  Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Watteau II E
  Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Lazlow E
  Marlene Gaspard (Fra) Beauté d'Avril E
  Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Love Is Luck M E
  Jorge Oliveira e Carmo (Por) Lucifer de Raon E
  Henri Kovacs (Fin) Corina R
  Pauline Paris (Fra) Richebourg R
  Dominique Roelofsen (Hol) Kompomis R
  Kelly O'connor (Irl) Butterfly High R
  Laura Spekenbrink (Hol) Chellonia Z R
  Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Chianti Classico R
  Filippo Baldini (Ita) Otto R
  Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Nikita R
  Jolien Van Turnhout (Bel) Lucille 46 R
  Christopher Smith (Gbr) Mystere De La Rose R
  Anna Giugno (Ita) Cooper R
  Adam Prudent (Fra) Kachou Du Bateau R
  Andrea Benatti (Ita) Raspoetine R
  Prueba Nº12 Juniors. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Breul (Fra) Loup Cael 0/0 - 48,27
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Indy 28 0/4 - 43,87
Margaux Bost (Fra) Joyeux De Rublard 0/4 - 48,5
Laura Faye (Fra) Lorel Des Champs 0/4 - 51,13
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Maestro 0/8 - 43,84
Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Kantor De Logerie 0/8 - 45,51
Pauline Paris (Fra) Lavande Des Forets 0/8 - 47,18
Robin Lesqueren (Fra) Money Spiner De Pia 0/12 - 44,59
Lennart Van Vlaenderen (Bel) Playboy Vd Somme 0/12 - 46,58
10º Laura Spekenbrink (Hol) Minardi 1
11º Dominique Roelofsen (Hol) Lais-Lane 4
12º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 4
13º Elenore Bellander (Sue) Fleur de Lis 4
14º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Jeckill Du Ry 4
15º Kelly Ettori (Fra) Koncorde De Raon 4
16º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Lagune de Kreisker 4
17º Syndi Rigaut (Fra) Inquitomea 4
18º Valentina Isoardi (Ita) Lumiere D'aix 4
19º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Bmc Naomie 4
20º Lisa Kircher (Fra) Muse De Milvrault 4
21º Kelly O'connor (Irl) Doc Holiday 4
22º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Calgary 28 5
23º Clementine Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 5
24º Pieter-Jan Mertens (Bel) Watamin 8
25º Nicoletta Stein (Ale ) Landro 8
26º Angelique Rusen (Ger) Granulita 8
27º Yanick Beirens (Bel) Veuergold van Koekshof 8
28º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) High Tone Z 8
29º Glenn L'hóest (Bel) Spartacus De Forme 8
30º Jason Smith (Gbr) Rival 14 8
31º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Splendid Van de Heffink 8
32º James Brennan (Irl) LB Galileo 8
33º Louise Saywell (Grb) Cyprianus Z 8
34º Lysa Doerr (Fra) Liberto De Kreisker 10
35º Johanna Rinnesio (Sue) Sweet Wind 12
36º Linn Widmark (Sue) Caldo Z 12
37º Noemie Goergen (Lux) Self Made 12
38º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Chanteclair Nico H 12
39º Jody Van Gerwen (Hol) Shalon Standford 12
40º Filippo Baldini (Ita) Luxus 13
41º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Western Station 13
42º Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Casido L 13
43º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kasandra 12 15
44º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Nemee Du Lesme 16
45º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) VDL Titanic 16
46º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Ichem De Servol 16
47º Nils Vilain (Fra) Kama Des Cresles 16
48º Milli Mcintyre (Irl) Vrenske Drum Vh Juxsch 16
49º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jetro 17
  Robert Harrison (Irl) Freitag 18 17
51º Andrea Calogero (Ita) Porsche 17
52º Sophie Charlotte Darroux (Fra) Impala Des Fontaines 17
53º Georges Edmond Ngan Sassi (Fra) Kalif De Lusse 20
54º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Jason De Carene 20
55º Marine Bouton (Fra) Kolchique Fleurie 20
56º Audrey Briotet (Fra) Jennie Hill 25
57º Rosalie Donze (Fra) Sill 26
58º Jean Baptiste Horiot (Fra) Liberia De Mars 29
59º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Wiwine E
  Henri Kovacs (Fin) Corina R
  Mathias Spilmann (Fra) Jaunsari De Londe R
  Agathe Vacher (Fra) Caressa Z R
  Kim Bost (Fra) Joy Du Riez R
  Antoine Charlot (Fra) Imogene R
  Hendrik Jan Schuttert (Hol) Eurocommerce Ventimiglia E
  Gigi Meylender (Lux) Mutine De Faubourg E
  Julie Thiry (Lux) Carletta E
  Prueba Nº13 Jóv. Jinetes. Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Dallamano (Fra) Sarantos 1/0 - 49,01
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 1/0 - 49,77
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell 4 - 75,17
Daniel Oppermann (Ale) Renetty 4 - 77,99
Darragh Kenny (Irl) Mullaghdrin Old Rain 4 - 78,63
Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Vumpaci vd Zuuthoeve 4 - 79,61
Ryan Prater (Gbr) Wisper 4 - 79,92
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 4 - 81,61
David Simson (Irl) Cruise With Me 4 - 82,24
10º Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Jusqu'ou Perou 4 - 82,57
11º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Uheer 4 - 82,82
12º Anna Giugno (Ita) Osiris 5 - 84,03
13º Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Kalimba Champeix 5 - 84,24
14º Cyril Bouvard (Fra) Oleander 8 - 78,16
15º Tim Page (Gbr) Quentin Tarantino 8 - 79,02
16º Mark Flynn (Irl) Ballinclover Boy 8 - 79,11
17º Ida Jonsson (Sue) Sjoeke 8 - 80,43
18º Chloe Ockerman (Bel) Obus Delcour Wisbecq 9 - 83,85
19º Nicola Fitzgibbon (Irl) Puissance 9 - 84,88
20º Stephanie Brugman (Hol) Cassius 28 10 - 89,5
21º Jose Ignacio Ferreras (Esp) Huppydam Des Horts 11 - 92,64
22º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Lord Clover 12 - 80,33
23º Irene Gazzano (Ita) Quel Position 12 - 80,53
24º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) C'est La Vie 12 - 82,01
25º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Latino Des Leus 12 - 82,18
26º Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 12 - 82,66
27º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Saffier 13 - 83,53
28º Elin Uppling (Sue) Non Stop R 13 - 83,76
29º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) King De B' Neville 13 - 84,41
30º Nils Candon (Fra) Master Van De Helle 13 - 84,5
31º Angel Bailo (Esp) Majestic So La La La 13 - 84,56
32º Wouter Devos (Bel) Saruso H 13 - 84,64
33º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch me Do 13 - 85,11
34º Christopher Smith (Gbr) Dozent 14 - 87,66
35º Manuel Espinosa (Esp) Ej Kendall III 16 - 81,28
36º Jodie Ward (Gbr) Caloux Z 16 - 81,58
37º Alexander Butler (Irl) Sea Dancer 16 - 82,24
38º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 16 - 82,67
39º Sophia Mariller (Fra) Ibis De Courcel 16 - 98,33
40º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Stallone 17 - 101,23
41º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Silverstone 18 - 88,61
42º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Nistrale M 19 - 91,01
43º Elise Lesage (Fra) Jonquille De Neel 20 - 82,41
44º Alexis Borrin (Fra) Sister Act De St Vincent 21 - 85,72
45º Robin Ingvarsson (Sue) Chess 24 - 82,26
46º Loic Astahoff (Fra) Jessie Gesmeray 24 - 82,63
47º Jolien Van Turnhout (Bel) Porter 25 - 86,18
48º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Iverdie Cauviniere 29 - 83,28
49º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Maestro de Rend Peine E
  Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Lar Chin G E
  Melanie Cloarec (Fra) Numidore Du Loir R
  Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos R
  Adam Prudent (Fra) Kachou Du Bateau E
  Michel Hendrix (Hol) Noble R
  Jorge Oliveira e Carmo (Por) Lucifer de Raon R
  Clara Darty (Fra) Roosje R
  Thomas Lambert (Fra) Junior Des Etisses R
  Gaspard Taverne (Fra) Kalimero De Polt R