Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/06/2008
CSIO5*. Súper Liga Samsung (IV), Rotterdam (Holanda)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nș01 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
McLain Ward (Usa) Goldika 0 - 49,97
Werner Muff (Sui) Catch Me II 0 - 51,27
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z 0 - 52,2
Beezie Madden (Usa) Danny Boy 0 - 52,54
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Glory 0 - 55,48
Wim Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Jersey 0 - 57,74
Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B  Lilas De La Chaise 0 - 59,16
Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 0 - 62,25
Niall Talbot (Irl) Onisha 0 - 63,32
10º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi'S Top Secret 0 - 64,8
11º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 0 - 65,12
12º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Toulouse 0 - 66,35
13º Linda Heed (Sue) Colina 0 - 66,37
14º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0 - 67,32
15º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) VDL Groep Chester Z 0 - 68,36
16º Peter Eriksson (Mex) Jaguar Mail  0 - 69,07
17º Julia Kayser (Aut) H B C  Dancing Queen 0 - 69,77
18º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 0 - 72,14
19º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Top Gun 0 - 72,27
20º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 0 - 72,34
21º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0 - 72,8
22º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Rascin 0 - 72,88
23º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Parmala Douche 0 - 73,47
24º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Tomboy 0 - 73,81
25º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 1 - 78,95
26º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu 1 - 79,11
27º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 1 - 79,63
28º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 1 - 80,95
29º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Kuchengirl 1 - 80,96
30º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 2 - 82,33
31º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Souvenir 2 - 82,72
32º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet De Pleville 4 - 51,72
33º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Whycoconah 4 - 57,58
34º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 4 - 60,93
35º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Querubi de Aristos 4 - 65,57
36º John Whitaker (Gbr) Kairovan Rouge 4 - 67,81
37º Jeffrey Welles (USA) Zycarla Z 4 - 69,36
38º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Abbervail van het Dingeshof 4 - 72,61
39º Abdullah Al Saud (Rsa) Lil Majd 4 - 73,14
40º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Sequoyah Farms Utopia 4 - 75,62
41º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Coupe de Coeur 4 - 76,24
42º Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Nouvelle 8 - 50,97
43º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 8 - 58,32
44º Ben Maher (Gbr) Akosie Du Wonderland 8 - 73,57
45º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z van Paemel 8 - 75,97
46º Camile Mazza De Benedicto (Bra ) Southern Confort 8 - 76,78
47º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium  R
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno R
  Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II R
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item de Quintin R
  Prueba Nș02 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
McLain Ward (Usa) Larioso 0/0 - 32,50
 Beezie Madden (Usa) Authentic 0/0 - 34,13
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0/0 - 34,24
Steve Guerdat (Sui) La Toya III 0/0 - 34,51
Willem Greve  (Hol) City Cargo Perpetua 0/0 - 34,74
 Gerald Geessink (Hol ) Casco 4 0/0 - 36,79
 Anne Kursinski (Usa ) Roxana 0/0 - 36,94
John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 0/0 - 37,22
 Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Fleche Rouge 0/0 - 37,27
10º  Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB No Mercy 0/0 - 39,22
11º  Patrick Mc Entee (Bel ) Sherry Mury Marais Z 0/0 - 40,89
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Selma 0/0 - 40,89
13º Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Emmerton 0/4 - 36,60
14º  Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol ) PPilot 0/4 - 37,44
15º  Matthew Williams (Aus ) Leconte 0/4 - 37,75
16º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Casland 0/4 - 38,49
17º  Abdullah Alsaud (Ksa ) Obélix 0/4 - 41,60
18º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X CH 0/8 - 35,68
19º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 0/8 - 37,61
20º  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 0/10 - 54,32
21º  David O'brien (Irl) Kiltoom 1 - 81,25
22º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Curtis 4 - 72,02
23º  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 4 - 74,7
24º  Niall Talbot (Irl) Tequi d'I CH 4 - 75,78
25º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Ran Corrado 4 - 75,9
26º Wim Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Pennsylvania 4 - 77,15
27º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 4 - 77,28
28º Laura Kraut (Usa) Likido 4 - 77,62
   Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Lavito 4 - 77,62
30º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cassino 3 4 - 78,03
31º  Camile Mazza De Benedicto (Bra ) Bonito Z 4 - 78,45
32º  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Naomi 4 - 78,5
33º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 4 - 78,51
34º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ocolado 4 - 78,63
35º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Weldon d'05 4 - 79,02
36º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 4 - 79,17
37º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 4 - 79,64
38º  Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Castella 4 - 79,89
39º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Animation II 4 - 80
40º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Jumpy Des Fontaines 5 - 82,65
41º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Saffier 8 - 78,08
42º  Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Allah Jabek 8 - 78,3
43º  Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 8 - 79,04
44º  Latifa Al Maktoum (Uae ) Oleandre 8 - 79,58
45º  Julia Kayser ( Aut) Pherna 9 - 81,48
46º Ben Maher (Gbr) Rolette 9 - 84,69
47º  Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 11 - 91,75
48º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Leoville 13 - 81,9
49º  Peter Postelmans ( Bel) Joyeux Ardent E
  Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume E
  Prueba Nș03 1,45 m. 2 fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
 Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Dargita Z 0/0 - 30,28
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Amai 0/0 - 30,41
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany RD 0/0 - 32,26
 Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol ) Sir Corland 0/0 - 33,39
 Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B  Callas Sitte Z 0/0 - 34,24
Wim Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 0/0 - 34,36
 Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 0/0 - 34,69
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Arabella 0/0 - 37,27
  Abdullah Alsaud (Ksa ) Saudia 0/0 - 37,65
10º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 0/3 - 55,16
11º  Beezie Madden (Usa) Onlight 0/4 - 30,86
12º Laura Kraut (Usa) Canecko Z 0/4 - 33,47
13º  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Kaid 0/4 - 34,64
14º  Daniel Etter (Sui) Jet Croze 0/4 - 34,75
15º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 0/4 - 34,78
16º Marc Houtzager (Hol) HBC Tamino 0/4 - 41,23
17º Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 0/5 - 47,58
18º Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Orame 0/6 - 53,00
19º  Anne Kursinski (Usa ) Champ  0/E
20º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen 1 - 62,03
21º  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Arctic Aurora Borealis 4 - 53,68
22º  Jeffrey Welles (USA) Armani 4 - 54,27
23º  Edward Doyle (Irl) Bluebai 4 - 54,50
24º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Now or Never 4 - 54,67
25º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Lou 4 - 55,43
26º  Jillian Terceira (Ber ) Chaka III 4 - 57,13
27º John Whitaker (Gbr) Leandros de Semilly 4 - 57,29
28º  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Chanel 001 4 - 58,48
29º  Peter Postelmans ( Bel) Ajoor 4 - 59,57
30º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Maverick 4 - 59,82
31º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 4 - 60,53
32º  Shane Carey (Irl) River Foyle 4 - 61,98
33º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Kador du Valon 6 - 66,32
34º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Relinda 8 - 56,39
35º Peter Ericsson (Sue) Camiell Flamingo Z 8 - 56,40
36º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Jah Diamant 8 - 56,44
37º  Matthew Williams (Aus ) Asgard 17 8 - 58,41
38º  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Troyes 8 - 58,65
39º Willem Greve  (Hol) Sander 8 - 60,14
40º  Latifa Al Maktoum (Uae ) Kalaska de Semilly 8 - 76,20
41º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina van't Heike 10 - 85,99
42º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 11 - 72,74
43º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Cockney 12 - 58,35
44º  Patrick Mc Entee (Bel ) Ever Mury Marais Z 12 - 76,37
45º  Linda Heed (Sue ) Columbus H R
   David O'brien (Irl) Mo Chroi R
  McLain Ward (Usa) Sapphire R
  Prueba Nș04 1,40 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Now Or Never 0/0 - 23,17
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z 0/0 - 24,77
Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 0/0 - 24,84
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Owendel 0/0 - 24,98
Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Cockney 0/0 - 25,49
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 0/0 - 25,57
Matthew Williams (Aus) Asgard 0/0 - 25,88
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet de Pleville 0/0 - 25,95
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Dargita Z 0/0 - 26,49
10º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Whycoconah 0/0 - 27,09
11º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Jah Diamant 0/0 - 27,3
12º Niall Talbot (Irl) Onisha 0/0 - 28,65
13º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Arabella 0/0 - 29,41
14º Edgard Doyle (Irl ) Arnold 0/0 - 29,42
15º Linda Heed (Sue) Colina 0/0 - 29,72
16º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 0/0 - 31,4
17º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0/0 - 32,28
18º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Chanel 001 0/0 - 35,76
19º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Ran Corrado 0/0 - 36,65
20º Werner Muff (Sui) Catch Me II 0/4 - 23,67
21º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise 0/4 - 24,84
22º Beezie Madden (Usa) Danny Boy 0/4 - 25,45
23º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Querubi de Aristos 0/4 - 26,36
24º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Joyeux Ardent 0/4 - 27,94
25º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 0/4 - 28,95
26º John Whitaker (Gbr) Kairovan Rouge 0/4 - 30,16
27º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany RD 0/4 - 31,6
28º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 0/4 - 31,87
29º Wim Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Jersey 0/4 - 36,25
30º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 0/5 - 40,96
31º Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Nouvelle 0/8 - 29,51
32º Abdullah Al Saud (Rsa) Lil Majd 1 - 64,39
33º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Toulouse 1 - 67,2
34º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 2 - 68,17
35º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 3 - 72,23
36º Camile Mazza De Benedicto (Bra ) Southern Confort 4 - 60,04
37º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 4 - 61,15
38º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Maverick 4 - 63,98
39º Ben Maher (Gbr) Akosie du Wonderland 5 - 65,3
40º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Amai 5 - 66,09
41º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 5 - 66,44
42º Laura Kraut (Usa) Canecko Z 5 - 67,44
43º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Vdl Groep Chester Z 9 - 81,74
44º Jeffrey Welles (USA) Zycarla Z 11 - 73,42
  Prueba Nș05 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Parmala Douche 0 - 62,86
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Curtis 0 - 62,9
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ocolado 0 - 64,82
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Troyes 0 - 65,84
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0 - 66,01
Peter Eriksson (Mex) Camiell Flamingo Z 0 - 66,44
Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 0 - 67,15
Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 0 - 67,16
Peter Postelmans (Bel) Top Gun 0 - 68,31
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 0 - 68,92
11º Camille Mazza De Benedicto (Bra ) Bonito Z 0 - 71,28
12º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 0 - 71,83
13º John Whitaker (Gbr) Leandros de Semilly 0 - 72,62
14º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Jumpy Des Fontaines 0 - 72,65
15º David O'Brien (Irl) Kiltoom 0 - 76,64
16º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0 - 79,56
17º Anne Kursinski (USA) Roxana 4 - 62,43
18º McLain Ward (Usa) Goldika 4 - 62,47
19º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 4 - 66,27
20º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 4 - 66,46
21º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 4 - 66,83
22º Matthew Williams (Aus) Leconte 4 - 68,14
23º Laura Kraut (Usa) Likido 4 - 68,24
24º Beezie Madden (Usa) Onlight 4 - 69,52
25º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B  Callas Sitte Z 4 - 69,75
26º Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Sir Corland 4 - 70,57
27º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cassino 3 4 - 71,32
28º Gerald Geessink (Hol) Casco 4 4 - 71,84
29º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Weldon d'05 4 - 73,39
30º Wim Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Pennsylvania 4 - 73,57
31º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Bluebai 4 - 73,92
32º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 4 - 78,07
33º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 4 - 79,52
34º Julia Kayser (Aut) H B C  Dancing Queen 4 - 80,45
35º Steve Guerdat (Sui) La Toya III 4 - 80,49
36º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Selma 4 - 80,52
37º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Leoville 4 - 82,5
38º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 8 - 66,66
39º Daniel Etter (Sui) Jet Croze 8 - 67,41
40º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Glory 8 - 72,85
41º Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Orame 8 - 72,94
42º Willem Greve  (Hol) Sander 8 - 73,39
43º Asten Mathijs Van (Hol ) VDL Groep Castella 8 - 73,82
44º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Relinda 8 - 74,51
45º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X CH 8 - 75,88
46º Der Vleuten Eric Van (Hol ) VDL Groep Tomboy 8 - 76,39
47º Maktoum Latifa Al (Uae ) Kalaska de Semilly 8 - 82,31
48º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Casland 8 - 85,31
49º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Lavito 12 - 77,63
50º Entee Patrick Mc (Bel) Calva Mury Marais Z 12 - 102,99
51º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance R
  Prueba Nș06 Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alemania 7 (2/5)
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 9/5
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 1/NP
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 1/0
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Coupe de Coeur 0/0
Holanda 10 (5/5)
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 4/5
  Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 0/4
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Monaco 1/0
  Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Rascin 5/1
Bélgica 18 (9/9)
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 4/1
  Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 5/8
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 8/4
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen 0/4
Gran Bretańa 24 (6/18)
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 0/9
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 24/NP
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 5/4
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Rolette 1/5
Suiza 28(20/8)
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 12/8
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Kador Du Valon 17/9
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB No Mercy 8/0
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 0/0
Irlanda 30 (20/8)
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 4/0
  Edward Doyle ( Irl) Sequoyah Farms Utopia 13/5
  Shane Carey (Irl) River Foyle 13/9
  David O'Brien (Irl) Mo Chroi 8/0
Suecia 32 (16/16)
  Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 13/21
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Arctic Aurora Borealis 4/4
  Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 12/0
  Peter Eriksson (Mex) Jaguar Mail 0/12
Estados Unidos 34 (13/21)
  Jeffrey Welles (USA) Armani 4/12
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 5/12
  McLain Ward (Usa) Sapphire 4/4
  Anne Kursinski (USA) Champ 163 9/5
  Prueba Nș07 1.,40 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
McLain Ward (Usa) Goldika 59,15
 Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet De Pleville 64,12
 Werner Muff (Sui) Catch Me II 64,71
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 65,99
 Beezie Madden (Usa) Danny Boy 66,1
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 66,89
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z 67,06
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 67,29
 Jeffrey Welles (USA) Zycarla Z 68,74
10º  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi'S Top Secret 69,83
11º  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Owendel 72,02
12º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 72,73
13º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Lou 74,87
14º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Jah Diamant 75,06
15º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany  79,36
16º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Cockney 80,43
17º  Patrick Mc Entee (Bel ) Calva Mury Marais Z 81,07
18º  Waut Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Nouvelle 81,35
19º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Maverick 86,55
20º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z van Paemel 88,46
21º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Abbervail van het Dingeshof 89,13
22º John Whitaker (Gbr) Leandros de Semilly 89,66
23º   Abdullah Alsaud (Ksa ) Lil Majd 91,31
24º  Camille Mazza De Benedicto (Bra ) Southern Confort 92,73
25º  Niall Talbot (Irl) Onisha 96,62
26º  Peter Postelmans ( Bel) Ajoor 122,32
27º Ben Maher (Gbr) Akosie Du Wonderland 127,29
28º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 131,04
29º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Now or Never R
  Prueba Nș08 1,50 m. Ganadores Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 0/0 - 39,17
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0/0 - 39,22
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Ran Corrado 0/0 - 39,72
 Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Chester Z 0/0 - 39,96
Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume 0/0 - 40,85
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ocolado 0/0 - 41,12
 Julia Kayser ( Aut) H B C  Dancing Queen 0/0 - 41,83
 Shane Carey (Irl) River Foyle 0/4 - 37,71
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Whycoconah 0/4 - 43,31
10º  Matthew Williams (Aus ) Asgard 17 0/4 - 46,79
11º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cassino 3 0/8 - 44,88
12º Willem Greve  (Hol) Sander 0/20 - 44,27
13º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X CH 0 - 65,68
14º  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Saffier 0 - 66,03
15º John Whitaker (Gbr) Kairovan Rouge 0 - 66,16
16º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Souvenir 0 - 66,21
17º  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Kaid 0 - 66,62
18º Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Orame 0 - 67,28
19º  Niall Talbot (Irl) Tequi d'I CH 0 - 68,55
20º  Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Lavito 0 - 70,27
21º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 2 - 80,42
22º  Daniel Etter (Sui) Jet Croze 4 - 62,19
23º  Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 4 - 63,48
24º  Beezie Madden (Usa) Onlight 4 - 64,13
25º  Waut Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) PPilot 4 - 64,3
26º  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Chanel 001 4 - 65,43
27º  Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B  Callas Sitte Z 4 - 66,2
28º  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 4 - 66,49
29º Wim Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 4 - 67,31
30º  Edward Doyle (Irl) Arnold 4 - 68,08
31º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 4 - 70,01
32º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Arabella 4 - 71,35
33º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Weldon d'05 4 - 71,83
34º  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Naomi 8 - 64,69
35º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Casland 8 - 64,92
36º Laura Kraut (Usa) Canecko Z 8 - 65,62
37º  Abdullah Alsaud (Ksa ) Saudia 8 - 66,47
38º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Querubi de Aristos 8 - 66,55
39º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 8 - 67,41
40º Marc Houtzager (Hol) HBC Tamino 8 - 68,25
41º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Toulouse 8 - 73,35
42º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Animation II 11 - 84,21
43º McLain Ward (Usa) Larioso E
44º  Peter Postelmans ( Bel) Joyeux Ardent R
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q R
  Prueba Nș09 Dif.Progresivas. 1,45m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Nouvelle 44 - 36,98
Shane Carey (Irl) River Foyle 44 - 38,18
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Now Or Never 44 - 38,85
Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 44 - 39,02
John Whitaker (Gbr) Leandros de Semilly 44 - 39,36
Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Oramé 44 - 39,54
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 44 - 40,21
Beezie Madden (Usa) Danny Boy 44 - 40,26
Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise 44 - 40,27
10º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Naomi 44 - 40,85
11º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 44 - 41,07
12º Linda Heed (Sue) Colina 44 - 41,15
13º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Selma 44 - 41,54
14º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Lou 44 - 41,6
15º Peter Eriksson (Mex) Camiell Flamingo Z 44 - 43,73
16º Niall Talbot (Irl) Onisha 44 - 46,6
17º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 44 - 47,05
18º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Arabella 44 - 48,24
19º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 44 - 50,42
20º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Amai 44 - 51,11
21º Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Kalaska De Semilly 44 - 51,42
22º Laura Kraut (Usa) Canecko Z 42 - 44,22
23º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Relinda 41 - 46,82
24º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Toulouse 39 - 49,09
  Prueba Nș10 Gran Premio. AM5. 1,60m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 0/0 - 44,17
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 0/0 - 44,65
Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 0/0 - 44,78
Ben Maher (Gbr) Rolette 0/0 - 45,51
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 0/4 - 46,62
Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 0/4 - 47,48
Peter Eriksson (Mex) Jaguar Mail 1144 4 - 75,67
McLain Ward (Usa) Sapphire 4 - 75,87
Beezie Madden (Usa) Authentic 4 - 76,36
10º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 4 - 77,87
11º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 4 - 78,11
12º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Fleche Rouge 4 - 78,7
13º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 4 - 78,72
14º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Emmerton 4 - 78,85
15º Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB No Mercy 4 - 79,45
16º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 4 - 79,55
17º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 4 - 80,18
18º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 4 - 80,34
19º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 4 - 80,51
20º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 5 - 81,35
21º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 5 - 81,43
22º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Top Gun 5 - 81,77
23º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Vdl Groep Castella 5 - 82,01
24º Anne Kursinski (USA) Champ 163 5 - 82,49
25º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Leoville 5 - 82,95
26º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 5 - 83,98
27º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 6 - 86,44
28º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Curtis 8 - 74,35
29º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 8 - 75,64
30º Steve Guerdat (Sui) La Toya III 8 - 78,8
31º Matthew Williams (Aus) Leconte 8 - 78,98
32º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Jumpy Des Fontaines 8 - 79,33
33º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ocolado 8 - 79,74
34º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 8 - 79,9
35º Niall Talbot (Irl) Tequi D'i Ch 8 - 80,38
36º John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 8 - 80,86
37º Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Sir Corland 8 - 80,98
38º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 9 - 81,31
39º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Parmala Douche 9 - 81,6
40º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Coupe de Coeur 9 - 81,76
41º Willem Greve  (Hol) City Cargo Perpetua 9 - 81,82
42º Abdullah Al Saud (Rsa) Obélix 9 - 83,79
43º Wim Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Pennsylvania 12 - 77,3
44º Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 12 - 80,43
45º Camilla Mazza de Benedicto (Bra) Bonito Z 12 - 80,56
46º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Tomboy 13 - 81,69
47º Gerald Geessink (Hol) Casco 4 13 - 82
48º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Sequoyah Farms Utopia 13 - 84,77
49º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 16 - 79,77
50º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 17 - 81,45
51º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Allah Jabek 17 - 81,77
52º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Chaka III 20 - 93,96
53º Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Oleandre 25 - 97,9
54º David O'Brien (Irl) Kiltoom R
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen R