Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/06/2008
CSI5*/*/J-A-B/P-A-B Global Champions Tour, Monte Carlo (Mónaco)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Invitational. 1,25 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wilfried Rico (Mon) Liszt Rhapsodie 0 - 50,11
Sarah Benatar (Mon) Nadoline De Valy 0 - 55,84
Lawley Squibb (Gbr) Rusty 0 - 56,51
Jessica Arene (Fra ) Igor D'aron 0 - 56,82
Serge Varsano (Fra) Svante 0 - 56,92
Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Uran 0 - 57,2
Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit 0 - 57,88
Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Loulou De La Vallee 0 - 58,17
Serge Varsano (Fra) Lubie Des Adem 0 - 58,57
10º Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Zanoubia 0 - 59,87
11º Florence Bord (Fra) Whin Phin 0 - 62,93
12º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) King'sx De Champagne 0 - 64,03
13º Katia Rybolovleva (Rus) Lucky the Man 0 - 65,59
14º Odile Gierech (Bel) Whisky's Bon Ami 0 - 66,64
15º Katia Rybolovleva (Rus) Eole Perruqes 0 - 67,27
16º Josef Assaf ( Lib ) Golden Graf 0 - 67,81
17º Pier Paolo Lanza (Ita) Astrid Z 2 - 73,56
18º Wenceslas Thomel (Mon) O Star De Pia 2 - 75,38
19º Lawley Squibb (Gbr) Royal Cruising 4 - 54,45
20º Patricia Bardon Planchat (Fra ) Rochus 4 - 55,82
21º Lionel Beauvois ( Bel ) Caluna Z 4 - 58
22º Fanny Machiels (Bel) Kunta Kinte 4 - 63,03
23º Fanny Machiels (Bel) Iquique 4 - 64,86
24º Edouardo Biancheri ( Ita ) Loriot D'audes 5 - 69,95
25º Odile Gierech (Bel) Conrad De La Sure 5 - 72,94
26º Kirsten Gille Sutin (Din) Junon D'escura 7 - 79,71
27º Patrice Planchat (Fra) Krack Du Rouet 8 - 53,19
28º Chiara Fauscini ( Ita) Nitisara 8 - 62,41
29º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Shamrock 62 8 - 66,18
30º Alexandra Whitaker ( Fra ) Perrier E
  Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Bartholomeus E
  Vanessa Von Zitzewitz (Mon) Light's Rainbow E
33º Kirsten Gille Sutin (Din) Kesabelle de Baugy R
  Prueba Nº02 Invitational. 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noora Pentti (Fin) Quidana 0 - 67,38
Blandine Roux (Fra) Thunderbird 0 - 67,66
Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) J'arrive II 0 - 73,59
Belal Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Vdl Groep True Blue 0 - 74,59
Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Val Thorens Van De Padenborre 2 - 80,08
Bart Soetaers (Bel) Calvador D 4 - 63,37
Bart Soetaers (Bel) Lelie 4 - 64,74
Jane Davies (Gbr) Patrick 4 - 65,22
Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Prevert Van Sint Maarten 4 - 71,29
10º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Spetter 4 - 72,93
11º Lionel Beauvois ( Bel ) Whataboy Ter Linden 5 - 78,99
12º Jane Davies (Gbr) Puidam 8 - 68,72
13º Patrice Planchat (Fra) Imperio Rouge 8 - 71,38
14º Florence Bord (Fra) Havane Des Brosses 8 - 72,01
15º Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Toy-Toy 8 - 74,69
16º Josef Assaf ( Lib ) Kimberly 28 10 - 82,26
17º Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Cordano Sanremo 12 - 72,17
18º Maddalena Valenzano Meneda ( Ita ) Ogiorgo 14 - 81,13
19º Maddalena Valenzano Meneda ( Ita ) Si Jolie 15 - 85,16
20º Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) Nola De Cosniere 16 - 91,28
21º Belal Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Golden Gun 28 - 88,04
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Palouchin 0 - 56,34
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Willem Van Het Janshof 0 - 57,01
Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 0 - 58,45
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0 - 58,58
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 0 - 61,59
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 0 - 63,19
Omar Bonomeli ( Ita ) Ghenua 0 - 63,89
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 0 - 64,58
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Quinara 0 - 64,92
10º Dennis Lynch (Irl) First Love 0 - 65,84
11º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 1 - 67,11
12º Jose Larocca (Arg) Leasing 1 - 68,65
13º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Aslan 2 - 70,41
14º Luis Felipe De Azevedo Jr (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 2 - 70,65
15º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 2 - 73,9
16º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 3 - 76,29
17º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 3 - 77,24
18º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Hasch 4 - 56,44
19º Richard Spooner (USA) Pako 4 - 57,21
20º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 4 - 59,69
21º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 4 - 60,56
22º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lord Du Janile 4 - 60,69
23º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 4 - 60,99
24º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Lapidus De Launay 4 - 62,3
25º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 4 - 65,29
26º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Vicky Van Het Geinsteinde 4 - 65,37
27º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carlaya Z 4 - 66
28º Beezie Madden (Usa) Onlight 5 - 67,49
29º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Varetino 5 - 67,5
30º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Charmander 5 - 68,2
31º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 5 - 84,64
32º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Adolfo FRH 6 - 72,05
33º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Suncal Portofino 63 7 - 75,66
34º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Peanuts Z 8 - 64,26
35º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Anatol 8 - 64,8
36º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Available Lavantos 9 - 66,38
37º Laura Kraut (Usa) Le Prestige St Lois 9 - 67,24
38º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 9 - 69,73
39º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 9 - 69,83
40º Alfredo Hernández ( Esa ) Royal Vinckenburgh 10 - 88,11
41º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Romy 12 - 65,99
42º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 14 - 70,19
43º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 14 - 71,13
44º Francesco Franco (Ita) Alligalli Del Terriccio 16 - 63,5
45º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 16 - 80,22
46º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Joal De Madame E
  Jonella Ligresti Bonomelli (Ita) Quinta 27 E
  Prueba Nº04 1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 2 0/0 - 33,57
Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 0/0 - 34,45
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 0/0 - 34,76
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/0 - 34,79
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 0/0 - 35,7
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Espri 0/0 - 35,99
Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 0/0 - 36,96
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Olympia 90 0/4 - 33,35
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 0/4 - 35,19
10º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 0/4 - 42,93
11º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 0/8 - 37,05
12º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 1 - 79,1
13º Francesco Franco (Ita) Gregor 140 1 - 80,05
14º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 4 - 73,89
15º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Chatwin 4 - 74,36
16º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 4 - 74,85
17º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 4 - 75,66
18º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 4 - 76,02
19º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 4 - 76,52
20º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 4 - 77,11
21º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Macao 4 - 77,2
22º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 4 - 77,33
23º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Itot Du Chateau 4 - 77,9
24º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Karl De Lusse 4 - 78,06
25º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Vulkano FRH 4 - 78,12
26º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Clark 12 4 - 78,57
27º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 4 - 78,63
28º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 323 4 - 78,74
29º Luis Felipe De Azevedo Jr (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 4 - 78,75
30º Jonella Ligresti Bonomelli (Ita) Nanta 5 - 81,51
31º Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 8 - 77,61
32º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Chambertino 8 - 77,9
33º Omar Bonomeli ( Ita ) Quintero 4 8 - 78,07
34º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 8 - 78,09
35º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 8 - 78,43
36º Beezie Madden (Usa) Play On 12 - 75,97
37º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Portorico 12 - 78,86
38º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Codar 13 - 79,16
39º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 17 - 79,75
40º Alfredo Hernández ( Esa ) Semsaladem Berkenbroeck 17 - 80,85
41º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Jpc Modesto 19 - 90,56
42º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Vancouver 20 - 78,21
  Prueba Nº05 Invitational. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Herck (Rou) Eve des Etisses 0/0 - 30,05
Patricia Bardon Planchat (Fra ) Rochus 0/0 - 30,06
Fanny Machiels (Bel) Kunta Kinte 0/0 - 35,87
Katia Rybolovleva (Rus) Lucky the Man 0/0 - 36,93
Patrice Planchat (Fra) Krack Du Rouet 0/4 - 28,65
Lawley Squibb (Gbr) Rusty 0/4 - 30,19
Lawley Squibb (Gbr) Royal Cruising 0/4 - 30,68
Florence Bord (Fra) Whin Phin 0/4 - 31,23
Odile Gierech (Bel) Whisky's Bon Ami 0/4 - 32,26
10º Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Zanoubia 0/4 - 32,56
11º Lionel Beauvois ( Bel ) Caluna Z 0/4 - 33,85
12º Fanny Machiels (Bel) Iquique 0/4 - 36,27
13º Odile Gierech (Bel) Conrad De La Sure 0/4 - 37,21
14º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) King'sx De Champagne 0/8 - 36,05
15º Serge Varsano (Fra) Lubie Des Adem 4 - 54,54
16º Wilfried Rico (Mon) Liszt Rhapsodie 4 - 54,86
17º Sarah Benatar (Mon) Nadoline De Valy 4 - 56,61
18º Kirsten Gille Sutin (Din) Junon D'escura 4 - 57,25
19º Jessica Arene Duquesne (Fra) Igor D'aron 4 - 58,62
20º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Shamrock 62 4 - 59,3
21º Wenceslas Thomel (Mon) O Star De Pia 4 - 61,78
22º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Loulou De La Vallee 5 - 65,45
23º Maddalena Valenzano Meneda ( Ita ) Ogiorgo 7 - 73,48
24º Edouardo Biancheri ( Ita ) Loriot D'audes 8 - 59,04
25º Katia Rybolovleva (Rus) Eole Perruqes 10 - 86,19
26º Kirsten Gille Sutin (Din) Kesabelle de Baugy 12 - 58,58
27º Chiara Fauscini ( Ita) Nitisara 12 - 60,05
28º Serge Varsano (Fra) Svante 15 - 75,07
29º Alexandra Whitaker ( Fra ) Perrier E
  Prueba Nº06 Invitational. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jane Davies (Gbr) Patrick 0/0 - 31,68
Bart Soetaers (Bel) Lelie 0/0 - 33,56
Blandine Roux (Fra) Nana de Baudry 0/0 - 34,48
Josef Assaf ( Lib ) Kimberly 28 0/0 - 35,68
Florence Bord (Fra) Havane Des Brosses 0/0 - 36,47
Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Val Thorens Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 38,9
Bart Soetaers (Bel) Calvador D 1 - 59,24
Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Prevert Van Sint Maarten 1 - 59,57
Jane Davies (Gbr) Puidam 4 - 52,87
10º Noora Pentti (Fin) Quidana 4 - 55
11º Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Uran 4 - 56,28
12º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Spetter 4 - 58,09
13º Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Toy-Toy 5 - 60,53
14º Patrice Planchat (Fra) Imperio Rouge 8 - 55,42
15º Lionel Beauvois ( Bel ) Whataboy Ter Linden 8 - 58
16º Maddalena Valenzano Meneda ( Ita ) Si Jolie 9 - 59,25
17º Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit 9 - 60,04
18º Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) Nola De Cosniere 9 - 60,24
19º Josef Assaf ( Lib ) Golden Graf 12 - 56,91
20º Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Cordano Sanremo 13 - 61,71
21º Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) J'arrive II 14 - 64,68
22º Belal Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Golden Gun 16 - 57,03
23º Belal Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Vdl Groep True Blue E
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luciana Diniz (Por) Night Lover 0/0 - 32,31
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Willem Van Het Janshof 0/0 - 32,42
Laura Kraut (Usa) Le Prestige St Lois 0/0 - 33,94
Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 0/0 - 34,42
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 0/0 - 34,65
Dennis Lynch (Irl) First Love 0/0 - 34,83
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 0/0 - 34,89
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Quinara 0/0 - 34,96
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0 - 36,34
10º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 0/0 - 38,98
11º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lord Du Janile 0/4 - 32,24
12º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 0/4 - 32,97
13º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0/4 - 34,02
14º Jonella Ligresti Bonomelli (Ita) Quinta 27 0/4 - 37,76
15º Beezie Madden (Usa) Play On 0/8 - 33,78
16º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 0/8 - 34,33
17º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 0/9 - 45,19
18º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 0/12 - 35,82
19º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 1 - 82,16
20º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Suncal Portofino 63 2 - 83,5
21º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 2 - 84,03
22º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Espri 4 - 72,48
23º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Hasch 4 - 72,76
24º Jose Larocca (Arg) Leasing 4 - 74,07
25º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carlaya Z 4 - 74,69
26º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 4 - 76,1
27º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 4 - 76,35
28º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 4 - 77,32
29º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Palouchin 8 - 70,16
30º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Anatol 8 - 72,95
31º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Charmander 8 - 76,45
32º Francesco Franco (Ita) Alligalli Del Terriccio 8 - 76,53
33º Luis Felipe De Azevedo Jr (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 8 - 77,71
34º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Jpc Modesto 10 - 101,43
35º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Vicky Van Het Geinsteinde 12 - 72,42
36º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Chambertino 12 - 74,97
37º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Romy 12 - 75,53
38º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Lucas 149 13 - 81,47
39º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Available Lavantos 16 - 74,55
40º Alfredo Hernández ( Esa ) Royal Vinckenburgh E
  Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Lapidus De Launay E
42º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Peanuts Z R
  Prueba Nº08 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 0/0 - 36,24
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Vulkano FRH 0/0 - 37,25
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 0/0 - 40,25
Jonella Ligresti Bonomelli (Ita) Nanta 0/0 - 41,28
Beezie Madden (Usa) Onlight 0/0 - 43,33
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 0/4 - 35,07
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 0/8 - 36,38
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 0/8 - 38,38
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Vancouver 0/8 - 40,67
10º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 0/9 - 45,37
11º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 0/11 - 47,42
12º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 4 - 62,45
13º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 4 - 63,84
14º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 4 - 65,8
15º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 4 - 66,54
16º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 5 - 67,18
17º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 188 5 - 68,23
18º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Aslan 5 - 68,56
19º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 5 - 69,39
20º Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 8 - 64,07
21º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Macao 9 - 67,52
22º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Varetino 9 - 67,77
23º Richard Spooner (USA) Pako 9 - 68,87
24º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Codar 11 - 75,99
25º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 12 - 64,51
26º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 323 16 - 63,06
27º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Clark 12 17 - 69,53
28º Luis Felipe De Azevedo Jr (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 20 - 82,94
29º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Adolfo FRH 22 - 88,97
30º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or E
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Joal De Madame E
32º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel R
  Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua R
  Alfredo Hernández ( Esa ) Semsaladem Berkenbroeck R
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 2 R
  Prueba Nº09 Invitational. 1,25 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lawley Squibb (Gbr) Royal Cruising 0/0 - 32,23
Patricia Bardon Planchat (Fra ) Rochus 0/0 - 32,26
Wilfried Rico (Mon) Liszt Rhapsodie 0/0 - 32,78
Serge Varsano (Fra) Lubie Des Adem 0/0 - 32,97
Lawley Squibb (Gbr) Rusty 0/0 - 34,66
Florence Bord (Fra) Whin Phin 0/0 - 37,25
Serge Varsano (Fra) Svante 0/4 - 32,69
Odile Gierech (Bel) Whisky's Bon Ami 0/4 - 36,51
Katia Rybolovleva (Rus) Lucky the Man 0/4 - 38,28
10º Lionel Beauvois ( Bel ) Caluna Z 1 - 71,31
11º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) King'sx De Champagne 1 - 71,71
12º Sarah Benatar (Mon) Nadoline De Valy 4 - 65,39
13º Jessica Arene Duquesne (Fra) Igor D'aron 4 - 67,18
14º Fanny Machiels (Bel) Kunta Kinte 4 - 68,13
15º Kirsten Gille Sutin (Din) Kesabelle de Baugy 4 - 69,4
16º Patrice Planchat (Fra) Krack Du Rouet 8 - 66,85
17º Patrick Postillon ( Fra ) Fanny Du Terroir 8 - 70,63
18º Pier Paolo Lanza (Ita) Astrid Z 8 - 86,61
19º Wenceslas Thomel (Mon) O Star De Pia 9 - 71,06
20º Odile Gierech (Bel) Conrad De La Sure 10 - 94,18
21º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Shamrock 62 12 - 66,58
22º Alexandra Whitaker ( Fra ) Perrier 14 - 78,67
23º Fanny Machiels (Bel) Iquique 14 - 92,95
24º Edouardo Biancheri ( Ita ) Loriot D'audes - 16 - 83,22
25º Katia Rybolovleva (Rus) Eole Perruqes E
  Chiara Fauscini ( Ita) Nitisara E
  Kirsten Gille Sutin (Din) Junon D'escura E
28º Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Zanoubia R
  Prueba Nº10 Invitational. 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jane Davies (Gbr) Puidam 0/0 - 43,85
Jane Davies (Gbr) Patrick 0/0 - 44,9
Martha Ortega (Esp) Val Thorens Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 44,97
Florence Bord (Fra) Havane Des Brosses 0/0 - 48,39
Bart Soetaers (Bel) Calvador D 0/4 - 41,93
Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Prevert Van Sint Maarten 0/4 - 42,11
Blandine Roux (Fra) Nana de Baudry 0/8 - 44,89
Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Spetter 1 - 66,25
Lionel Beauvois ( Bel ) Whataboy Ter Linden 1 - 66,41
10º Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Uran 4 - 60,42
11º Andrea Herck (Rou) Eve des Etisses 4 - 62,2
12º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Lelie 4 - 64,18
13º Noora Pentti (Fin) Quidana 4 - 64,24
14º Patrice Planchat (Fra) Imperio Rouge 4 - 65,75
15º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Loulou De La Vallee 4 - 65,76
16º Blandine Roux (Fra) Thunderbird 5 - 66,99
17º Maddalena Valenzano Meneda ( Ita ) Ogiorgo 9 - 68,24
18º Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Toy-Toy 9 - 68,52
19º Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) Nola De Cosniere 12 - 65,44
20º Belal Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Golden Gun 15 - 76,54
21º Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) J'arrive II E
  Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Cordano Sanremo E
  Belal Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Vdl Groep True Blue E
  Maddalena Valenzano Meneda ( Ita ) Si Jolie E
  Josef Assaf ( Lib ) Golden Graf E
26º Josef Assaf ( Lib ) Kimberly 28 R
  Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit R
  Prueba Nº11 Invitational. 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 0/0 - 33,58
Laura Kraut (Usa) Le Prestige St Lois 0/0 - 35,49
Luis Felipe De Azevedo Jr (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 0/0 - 36,99
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0/4 - 33,39
Richard Spooner (USA) Pako 0/4 - 34,58
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 0/E
Jonella Ligresti Bonomelli (Ita) Quinta 27 4 - 63,02
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Palouchin 4 - 63,25
Dennis Lynch (Irl) First Love 4 - 63,93
10º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 4 - 64,3
11º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Chambertino 4 - 64,78
12º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 4 - 65,07
13º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 4 - 65,45
14º Jose Larocca (Arg) Leasing 4 - 65,47
15º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Vancouver 4 - 65,85
16º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 4 - 66,15
17º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 4 - 66,71
18º Beezie Madden (Usa) Play On 4 - 67,12
19º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Lucas 149 6 - 73,13
20º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Willem Van Het Janshof 8 - 61,58
21º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lord Du Janile 8 - 62,42
22º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 8 - 62,45
23º Francesco Franco (Ita) Alligalli Del Terriccio 8 - 67,27
24º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Clark 12 9 - 69,91
25º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Hasch 12 - 64
26º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Vicky Van Het Geinsteinde 12 - 65,51
27º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Quinara 16 - 65,46
28º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Romy 16 - 66,48
29º Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly R
  Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A R
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam R
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Available Lavantos R
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Joal De Madame R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 0/0/0 - 38,99
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Vulkano FRH 0/0/0 - 39,01
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 188 0/0/0 - 44,23
Dennis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 0/0/8 - 38,35
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 4/0 - 71,18
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 4/0 - 71,55
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 0/4 - 71,86
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 0/4 - 71,87
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 2 4/0 - 72,02
10º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Itot Du Chateau 4/0 - 72,56
11º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 0/4 - 73,56
12º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Jpc Modesto 0/4 - 75,69
13º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 0/5 - 75,05
14º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Suncal Portofino 63 0/5 - 76,87
15º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 4/4 - 70,54
16º Beezie Madden (Usa) Onlight 4/4 - 71,15
17º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Varetino 0/13 - 71,65
18º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 4/9 - 71,91
19º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 4 - 73,18
20º Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 4 - 73,54
21º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 4 - 74,84
22º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 5 - 79,28
23º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 8 - 69,73
24º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 8 - 70,61
25º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 8 - 71,15
26º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 8 - 71,87
27º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 8 - 72,11
28º Jonella Ligresti Bonomelli (Ita) Nanta 8 - 73,52
29º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 8 - 73,93
30º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Karl De Lusse 8 - 73,99
31º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 8 - 74,19
32º Luis Felipe De Azevedo Jr (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 8 - 74,74
33º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 8 - 74,87
34º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 8 - 75,79
35º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Aslan 8 - 76,9
36º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 9 - 77,74
37º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Adolfo FRH 9 - 78,81
38º Francesco Franco (Ita) Gregor 140 9 - 80,13
39º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 - 11 - 88,26
40º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Olympia 90 12 - 72,63
41º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Codar 16 - 75,13
42º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 323 17 - 79,57
43º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 20 - 91,79
44º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 R
  Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Chatwin R
  Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 R