Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/07/2008
CSIO5*. Súper Liga Samsung (V), Aachen (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,45 m. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0 - 67,33
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Up To Date 0 - 69,31
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Natalie 0 - 70,96
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dow Jones 0 - 71,02
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0 - 71,46
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 0 - 71,74
Beezie Madden (Usa) Prima 0 - 72,66
Laura Kraut (Usa ) Likido 0 - 73,4
Albert Zoer (Hol) Lincoln 0 - 73,52
10º Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 0 - 74,6
11º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Whycoconah 0 - 74,7
12º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco-Blue 0 - 75,22
13º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Atlanta 0 - 76,53
14º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Roland II 0 - 77,78
15º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 0 - 79,55
16º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Storm 0 - 80,54
17º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 0 - 81,68
18º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 0 - 81,88
19º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0 - 82,27
20º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Relinda 0 - 82,75
21º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0 - 84,07
22º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0 - 85,92
23º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 0 - 86,28
24º Will Simpson (USA) El Campeon'S Carlsson Vom 0 - 86,68
25º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 1 - 87,36
26º Laura Kraut (Usa ) Cedric 1 - 87,78
27º Otto Becker (Ale) Con Air 1 - 89,08
28º Peter Charles (Gbr) Pall Mall H 1 - 89,1
29º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Amai 1 - 90,54
30º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Alpapillon-Armanie 1 - 90,81
31º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 2 - 91,69
32º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Pom d'Ami 2 - 91,91
33º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 2 - 92,02
34º Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Le-Champ 2 - 92,68
35º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 2 - 92,69
36º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 2 - 93,11
37º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 2 - 93,21
38º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur 2 - 94,21
39º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 2 - 94,7
40º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 3 - 95,27
41º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) All Inclusive 3 - 96,79
42º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 4 - 68,61
43º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Casland 4 - 74,77
44º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Selma 4 - 75,99
45º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Aspen 4 - 77,19
46º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise 4 - 77,56
47º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 4 - 77,67
48º Edward Doyle ( Irl ) Bluebai 4 - 78
49º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 4 - 78,55
50º Max Kühner (Ale) Calimero 4 - 79,26
51º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind 4 - 80,12
52º Thomas Voss (Ale) Optik I 4 - 80,66
53º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Ariella 4 - 80,72
54º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Ornella 4 - 81,67
55º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume 4 - 85,23
56º Anne Kursinski (USA) Champ 4 - 85,25
57º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Chiavenna 7 Van De Helle 5 - 90,3
58º Alfonso Romo (Mex) Kiara 5 - 90,76
59º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Berlin 5 - 103,07
60º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 5 - 104,07
61º Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB No Mercy 6 - 92,52
62º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 6 - 94,51
63º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 7 - 96,2
64º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Esquire 8 - 75,17
65º Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 8 - 82,57
66º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cool Man 8 - 83,42
67º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 8 - 83,49
68º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Comodoro 8 - 85,25
69º John Whitaker (Gbr) Leandros de Semilly 8 - 85,68
70º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Alves S 9 - 87,27
71º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Querubi de Aristos 9 - 90,12
72º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Weldon D'05 10 - 93,31
73º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 12 - 75,77
74º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Caretana 12 - 81,26
75º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 12 - 83,33
76º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 12 - 83,74
77º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Let's Fly 13 - 88,57
78º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Rudolf Z 16 - 84,56
79º McLain Ward (Usa) Goldika E
80º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Irish Independent Echo Beach R
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus R
  David O'Brien (Irl) Mo Chroi R
  Prueba Nş02 1,50 m. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0 - 76
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0 - 76,01
Christoph Brüse (Ale) Audrey D 0 - 76,73
Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 0 - 76,82
Anne Kursinski (USA) Roxana 0 - 77,21
John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 0 - 77,45
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 0 - 78,29
Albert Zoer (Hol) Okidoki 0 - 79,73
David O'Brien (Irl) Kiltoom 0 - 79,93
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 0 - 80,03
11º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Corlato 0 - 80,1
12º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0 - 80,73
13º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Ran Corrado 0 - 81,12
14º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 0 - 82,14
15º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 0 - 82,49
16º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 1 - 87,04
17º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 4 - 74,61
18º Laura Kraut (Usa ) Miss Independent 4 - 75,07
19º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 4 - 75,21
20º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 4 - 75,55
21º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 4 - 75,73
22º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen 4 - 76,04
23º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 4 - 76,37
24º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 4 - 76,52
25º Otto Becker (Ale) Dobel's Cordina 4 - 77,49
26º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Ramzes-Boy L 4 - 77,68
27º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 4 - 78,54
28º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gold Fever 4 - 79,89
29º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wonami Van Den Aard 4 - 81,07
30º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 4 - 81,15
31º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 4 - 81,18
32º Jannike West (Sue) Careful 4 - 81,26
33º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 4 - 81,6
34º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 4 - 82,24
35º Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 4 - 82,9
36º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 4 - 83,94
37º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Quin Chin 6 - 88,86
38º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Enorm 6 - 89,31
39º McLain Ward (Usa) Larioso 8 - 73,67
40º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Conan 8 - 77,22
41º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 8 - 77,99
42º Beezie Madden (Usa) Authentic 8 - 78,2
43º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 8 - 78,28
44º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Royal Star 8 - 78,64
45º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 8 - 80,49
46º Michel Robert (Fra) Mme Pompadour M 8 - 80,53
47º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 8 - 80,95
48º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Tolille Ahorn 9 - 84,56
49º Edward Doyle ( Irl ) Sequoyah Farms Utopia 10 - 89,39
50º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Rubert R 10 - 91,31
51º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 12 - 75,6
52º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 12 - 99,71
53º Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Common Sense 16 - 99,71
54º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 17 - 86,36
55º Alfonso Romo (Mex) Riscal La Silla E
  Prueba Nş04 1,50 m. AM5 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0/0 - 47,63
Laura Kraut (Usa ) Miss Independent 0/0 - 48,48
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 0/0 - 48,54
Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 0/0 - 49,86
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 0/0 - 51,23
Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0/0 - 51,7
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Ran Corrado 0/0 - 54,78
Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB No Mercy 0/4 - 49,38
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0/4 - 52,58
10º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Monaco 0/4 - 53,38 f
11º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wonami Van Den Aard 0/4 - 55,11
12º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 0/4 - 57,32
13º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0/12 - 64,45
14º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 1 - 89,21
15º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 4 - 80,4
16º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 4 - 80,48
17º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 4 - 81,1
18º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 4 - 81,94
19º Michel Robert (Fra) Mme Pompadour M 4 - 84,12
20º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 4 - 84,21
21º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 4 - 84,32
22º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 4 - 84,67
23º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 4 - 84,7
24º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 5 - 88,07
25º Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 8 - 79,56
26º Otto Becker (Ale) Con Air 8 - 80,44
27º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur 8 - 81,59
28º Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 8 - 82,66
29º Anne Kursinski (USA) Roxana 8 - 84,11
30º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 8 - 85,45
31º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Concept 9 - 87,41
32º Jannike West (Sue) Careful 9 - 89,22
33º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 10 - 91,03
34º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Audrey D 12 - 82,59
35º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 12 - 82,75
36º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Weldon D'05 12 - 85,71
37º Beezie Madden (Usa) Judgement 13 - 86,31
38º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Pom D'Ami - 13 - 86,51
39º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 16 - 79,91
40º John Whitaker (Gbr) Leandros de Semilly 16 - 83,24
41º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 16 - 84,06
42º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 17 - 86,8
43º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio R
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Casland R
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection R
  Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Common Sense R
  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus R
  Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Quin Chin R
  Prueba Nş04 Winning Round Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Kraut (Usa ) Likido 0/0 - 49,07
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0/0 - 49,08
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 0/0 - 50,4
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 0/0 - 58,92
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendour 0/4 - 54,18
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind VDL 1 - 80,79
Peter Charles (Gbr) Pall Mall H 1 - 80,08
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Amai 0 - 79,89
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 0 - 79,69
10º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Selma 0 - 79,57
11º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco-Blue 0 - 79,52
12º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0 - 79,2
13º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 0 - 78,77
14º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Storm 0 - 78,36
15º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cattani 0 - 77,98
16º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gold Fever 0 - 77,58
17º McLain Ward (Usa) Goldika 0 - 76,3
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0 - 75,51
19º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 4 - 76,7
20º Edward Doyle ( Irl ) Bluebai 4 - 78,3
21º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 4 - 78,62
22º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 4 - 78,79
23º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 4 - 79,46
24º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Roland II 4 - 79,79
25º David O'Brien (Irl) Kiltoom 5 - 81,1
26º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Conan 5 - 81,39
27º Will Simpson (USA) El Campeon's Carlsson vom Dach 5 - 82,48
28º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 5 - 82,49
29º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Comodoro 5 - 83,48
30º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Querubi de Aristos 5 - 83,76
31º Albert Zoer (Hol) Lincoln 8 - 74,75
32º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Whycoconah 8 - 79,56
33º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Ornella 8 - 79,73
34º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 8 - 79,94
35º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 9 - 80,04
36º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Alves S 9 - 81,16
37º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Tolille Ahorn 9 - 82,07
38º Thomas Voss (Ale) Optik I 9 - 83,66
39º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Aspen 10 - 84,17
40º Max Kühner (Ale) Calimero 10 - 102,03
41º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 12 - 79,02
42º Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Le-Champ 13 - 82,78
43º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Let's Fly 16 - 110,88
44º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Bb Caretana 17 - 81,18
45º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cool Man 17 - 82,69
46º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Rudolf Z 17 - 83,58
47º Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon E
  Royne Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic E
  Prueba Nş05 Cab. Jóv. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beezie Madden (Usa) Danny Boy 0 - 65,91
Holger Wulschner (Ale) FPG Little Liberty 0 - 69,53
Mario Stevens (Ale) Numero Uno 0 - 69,96
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Arabella 0 - 70,1
Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Norson 0 - 70,43
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 0 - 71,01
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 0 - 73,57
Beat Mändli (Sui) Louis 0 - 74,15
Thomas Voss (Ale) Casuarina 0 - 74,65
10º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Allouette van het Lambroek 0 - 74,91
11º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 0 - 75,51
12º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cazaro 0 - 77,69
13º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) U-Too 0 - 78,73
14º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Secreto Ls La Silla 0 - 81,64
15º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 4 - 72,2
16º Otto Becker (Ale) Luxtria Van T Gelutt Z 4 - 77,44
17º Max Kühner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 4 - 79,71
18º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Carthago Lover 4 - 82,49
19º Joy Chen (Twn) Caballero 6 - 89,26
20º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Abano 8 - 68,15
21º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Lancelot 8 - 78,68
22º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Cardiolan 11 - 92,99
23º Edward Doyle ( Irl ) Arnold 16 - 79,95
  Prueba Nş06 C Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 63,04
Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Royal Star 64,3
McLain Ward (Usa) Goldika 65,27
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Querubi de Aristos 66,43
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 67,73
Max Kühner (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 68,49
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Ariella 68,78
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Up To Date 68,9
Frederik Knorren (Ale) Esquire 69,09
10º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Acomet 69,91
11º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dow Jones 69,97
12º Beezie Madden (Usa) Prima 70,33
13º Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 75,02
14º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 75,23
15º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Relinda 75,95
16º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Maverick 81,87
17º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Natalie 82,04
18º Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 83,39
19º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 86,86
20º Alfonso Romo (Mex) Riscal La Silla 86,92
21º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Chiavenna 7 Van De Helle 88,66
22º John Whitaker (Gbr) Leandros de Semilly 89,53
23º Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Common Sense 112,48
  Prueba Nş07 Copa de Naciones Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alemania 16
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) All Inclusive NRW 1/2
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 0/4
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 1
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 8/8
Holanda 20
  Albert Zoer (Hol) Okidoki 0/0
  Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 4/4
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Alpapillon-Armanie 8/4
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Berlin 9/5
Gran Bretaña 21
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 5/5
  Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Rubert R 13/6
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 9/0
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Corlato 1/1
Estados Unidos 21
  Beezie Madden (Usa) Authentic 4/0
  Laura Kraut (Usa ) Cedric 5/8
  Anne Kursinski (USA) Champ 1/9
  McLain Ward (Usa) Sapphire 0/8
Suecia 27
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 5/6
  Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Enorm 6/9
  Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 5/1
  Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume 13/4
Irlanda 29
  David O'Brien (Irl) Mo Chroi 8/9
  Edward Doyle ( Irl ) Sequoyah Farms Utopia 0/20
  Dennis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 4/0
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Irish Independent Echo Beach 8/8
Suiza 49
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M E/16
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 16/1
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 6
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 9/1
Bélgica R
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 4/4
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 5
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 10/5
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen R
  Prueba Nş08 Caballos Jóvenes. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Stevens (Ale) Numero Uno 0 - 75,09
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Arabella 0 - 76,47
Thomas Voss (Ale) Casuarina 0 - 78,1
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 0 - 78,95
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 0 - 79,09
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cazaro 0 - 81,39
Otto Becker (Ale) Luxtria Van T Gelutt Z 0 - 83,27
Beezie Madden (Usa) Danny Boy 4 - 75,78
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Allouette van het Lambroek 4 - 76
10º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 4 - 77,8
11º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Abano 4 - 80,42
12º Edward Doyle ( Irl ) Arnold 4 - 81,9
13º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 7 - 100,1
14º Holger Wulschner (Ale) FPG Little Liberty 8 - 77,29
15º Beat Mändli (Sui) Louis 8 - 83,63
16º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Lancelot 8 - 87,73
17º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Cardiolan 8 - 87,85
18º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Norson 13 - 92,7
19º Joy Chen (Twn) Caballero 22 - 111,94
20º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Carthago Lover E
  Max Kühner (Ale) Coeur De Lion E
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Secreto Ls La Silla E
  Prueba Nş09 AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB No Mercy 0/0 - 44,05
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 0/0 - 45,95
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 0/0 - 49,98
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 0/0 - 50,15
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 0/0 - 50,61
Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Pom d'Ami 0/4 - 47,03
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 0/4 - 48,58
Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 0/8 - 46,51
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0/NS
10º Beezie Madden (Usa) Judgement 4 - 80,27
11º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 4 - 80,66
12º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 4 - 81,74
13º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4 - 82,49
14º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 4 - 82,83
15º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 4 - 83,37
16º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 4 - 83,42
17º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Let's Fly 4 - 83,48
18º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 4 - 83,56
19º Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 4 - 83,58
20º Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 4 - 83,94
21º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Querubi de Aristos 4 - 84,5
22º Jannike West (Sue) Careful 4 - 85,5
23º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wonami Van Den Aard 4 - 85,88
24º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Storm 4 - 86,02
25º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur 4 - 86,34
26º David O'Brien (Irl) Kiltoom 4 - 86,59
27º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 4 - 86,7
28º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Weldon D'05 4 - 87,21
29º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Alpapillon-Armanie 5 - 91,97
30º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Aspen 8 - 81,55
31º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 8 - 82,49
32º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 8 - 83,88
33º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Ran Corrado 8 - 84,39
34º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Conan 8 - 85,22
35º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Casland 8 - 85,32
36º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 8 - 85,91
37º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 8 - 86,08
38º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 8 - 86,43
39º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 8 - 87,12
40º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco-Blue 9 - 89,04
41º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 12 - 83,48
42º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Atlanta 12 - 83,82
43º Laura Kraut (Usa ) Likido 12 - 85,92
44º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 13 - 89,61
45º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 15 - 97,47
46º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 16 - 86,06
47º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Concept 16 - 87
48º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Ornella E
  McLain Ward (Usa) Larioso E
50º Otto Becker (Ale) Con Air R
  Edward Doyle ( Irl ) Bluebai R
  Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante R
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel R
  Prueba Nş10 Dos Mangas y Winning Round Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 0/0/0 - 44,01
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur 0/0/0 - 44,98
Anne Kursinski (USA) Roxana 0/0/0 - 46,34
Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Rubert R 0/0/0 - 46,59
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0/0/0 - 47,68
David O'Brien (Irl) Mo Chroi 0/0/0 - 48,33
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 0/0/4 - 44,31
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Irish Independent Echo Beach 0/0/4 - 44,67
Dennis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 0/0/4 - 48,16
10º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 0/0/4 - 48,94
11º Laura Kraut (Usa ) Cedric 0/0/4 - 51,31
12º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Roland II 0/0/8 - 48,31
13º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Audrey D 0/1 - 144,1
14º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 0/4 - 138,58
15º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0/4 - 140,55
16º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0/8 - 141,91
17º Albert Zoer (Hol) 1lincoln 4 - 71,15
18º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 4 - 71,43
19º McLain Ward (Usa) Larioso 4 - 71,52
20º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 4 - 71,94
21º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 4 - 72,01
22º Beezie Madden (Usa) Judgement 4 - 72,81
23º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 4 - 76,39
24º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Rudolf Z 4 - 77,94
25º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Ramzes-Boy L 8 - 74,89
26º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 8 - 75,64
27º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 8 - 76,56
28º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Amai 8 - 77,08
29º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Tolille Ahorn 9 - 79,07
30º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Weldon D'05 9 - 80
31º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 11 - 89,41
32º Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon R
  Prueba Nş11 Cambio de caballos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beezie Madden (Usa) Prima 22 0/0 - 48,23
  Beezie Madden (Usa) Vainqueur 0/0 - 48,23
  Beezie Madden (Usa) Lou 38 0/0 - 48,23
  Beezie Madden (Usa) Cazino 0/0 - 48,23
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cazino 0/0 - 51,35
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Prima 22 0/0 - 51,35
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Vainqueur 0/0 - 51,35
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Lou 38 0/0 - 51,35
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Cazino 0/4 - 55,52
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Prima 22 0/4 - 55,52
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Vainqueur 0/4 - 55,52
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Lou 38 0/4 - 55,52
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Prima 22 0
  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Vainqueur 0
  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Lou 38 0
  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Cazino 4
  Prueba Nş12 C Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Royal Star 76,32
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 76,54
Max Kühner (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 79,07
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Natalie 83,9
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 83,95
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dow Jones 87
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 87,36
Frederik Knorren (Ale) Esquire 97,39
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Relinda 99,06
10º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII E
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Chiavenna 7 Van De Helle E
  Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Ariella E
13º Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle R
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina R
  Prueba Nş13 Dif. Prog. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Kraut (Usa ) Likido 65 - 61,62
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 65 - 62,5
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendour 65 - 63,31
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Whycoconah 65 - 65,37
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 65 - 66,31
Thomas Voss (Ale) Optik I 65 - 68,44
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind VDL 65 - 69,08
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 65 - 82,88
Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise 61 - 60,73
10º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gold Fever 61 - 75,21
11º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 60 - 64,57
12º Otto Becker (Ale) Dobel's Cordina 59 - 62,34
13º Peter Charles (Gbr) Pall Mall H 59 - 64,34
14º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Aspen 57 - 66,2
15º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Casland 57 - 69,77
16º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 56 - 62,78
17º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 56 - 66,24
18º Max Kühner (Ale) Calimero 55 - 78,37
19º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 54 - 70,31
20º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Conan 53 - 65,33
21º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Querubi de Aristos 52 - 66,22
22º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Selma 51 - 71,34
23º Alfonso Romo (Mex) Kiara 43 - 72,7
24º John Whitaker (Gbr) Leandros de Semilly 25 - 65,61
25º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Alves S 24 - 86,29
26º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 19 - 58,14
27º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Quin Chin E
  Prueba Nş14 Caballos Jóvenes. Final. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beezie Madden (Usa) Danny Boy 0/0 - 47,63
Holger Wulschner (Ale) FPG Little Liberty 0/0 - 50,73
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cazaro 0/0 - 50,76
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 0/0 - 50,88
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Lancelot 0/0 - 51,35
Mario Stevens (Ale) Numero Uno 4 - 70,44
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Arabella 4 - 75,74
Thomas Voss (Ale) Casuarina 4 - 76,85
Edward Doyle ( Irl ) Arnold 4 - 81,78
10º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Cardiolan 4 - 82,36
11º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 4 - 82,45
12º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 8 - 76,02
13º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 8 - 76,81
14º Otto Becker (Ale) Luxtria Van T Gelutt Z 8 - 82,26
15º Max Kühner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 10 - 92,01
16º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Allouette van het Lambroek 12 - 75,16
17º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Abano 16 - 84,27
  Prueba Nş15 A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendour 0 - 60,61
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0 - 61,21
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0 - 62,61
McLain Ward (Usa) Goldika 0 - 62,76
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 0 - 63,6
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen 0 - 64,31
Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise 0 - 64,48
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Selma 0 - 66,59
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco-Blue 0 - 66,62
10º Otto Becker (Ale) Dobel's Cordina 0 - 67,11
11º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 0 - 67,28
12º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Whycoconah 0 - 68,4
13º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 0 - 68,68
14º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Aspen 0 - 71,99
15º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Roland II 0 - 72,53
16º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Conan 0 - 73,52
17º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Alves S 0 - 73,53
18º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Amai 0 - 74,63
19º David O'Brien (Irl) Kiltoom 0 - 75,09
20º Max Kühner (Ale) Calimero 0 - 76,68
21º Alfonso Romo (Mex) Riscal La Silla 0 - 77,54
22º Peter Charles (Gbr) Pall Mall H 0 - 78,56
23º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Concept 4 - 63,51
24º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 4 - 65,55
25º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Ariella 4 - 67,41
26º Albert Zoer (Hol) Lincoln 4 - 69,71
27º Thomas Voss (Ale) Optik I 4 - 72,98
28º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 5 - 82,39
29º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Storm 6 - 86,9
30º Edward Doyle ( Irl ) Bluebai 13 - 82,21
31º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 13 - 82,43
32º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam E
33º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel R
  Prueba Nş16 Dos Mangas y desempate. Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 0/0/0 - 48,99
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) All Inclusive NRW 0/0/0 - 49,03
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0/0/0 - 49,33
Beezie Madden (Usa) Authentic 0/0/0 - 50,68
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0/0/0 - 50,69
McLain Ward (Usa) Sapphire 0/0/4 - 47,9
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0/0/4 - 50
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 0/0/8 - 49,67
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 1/0 - 97,53
10º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume 4/0 - 90,55
11º Anne Kursinski (USA) Champ 4/0 - 94,1
12º Thomas Voss (Ale) 1leonardo B 4/0 - 94,28
13º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 4/0 - 94,4
14º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 5/0 - 96,89
15º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 4/4 - 90,01
16º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 4/4 - 90,95
17º Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB No Mercy 4/7 - 93,06
18º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 5/8 - 96,41
19º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 6 - 101,19
20º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 8 - 90,5
21º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 8 - 91,78
22º Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 8 - 93,19
23º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Corlato 8 - 94,39
24º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 9 - 96,16
25º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Enorm 9 - 98,87
26º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 12 - 91
27º Laura Kraut (Usa ) Miss Independent 12 - 91,02
28º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Atlanta 12 - 91,37
29º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cattani 12 - 93,04
30º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 12 - 93,24
31º John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 12 - 94,41
32º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 13 - 98,69
33º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 14 - 100,37
34º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 14 - 100,59
35º Edward Doyle ( Irl ) Sequoyah Farms Utopia 17 - 96,03
36º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 20 - 27,22
37º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Berlin E
38º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac R
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M R
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wonami Van Den Aard R
  Jannike West (Sue) Careful R