Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/07/2008
CSI5* Global Champions Tour, Estoril (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lord Du Janlie 0 - 49,63
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 0 - 50,69
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Willem Van Het Janshof 0 - 50,73
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0 - 51,08
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Goldfever 3 0 - 51,69
Peter Wylde (Usa) Campino 0 - 52
Richard Spooner (USA) Pako 0 - 53,13
Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 0 - 56,17
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Let's Fly 0 - 56,36
10º Jose Larocca (Arg) Leasing 0 - 57,37
11º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 0 - 58,07
12º Beezie Madden (Usa) Play On 0 - 58,12
13º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 0 - 58,83
14º Alexa Weeks (Usa) Madison 0 - 59,55
15º Jonella Ligresti Bonomelli (Ita) Quinta 27 0 - 60,42
16º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 0 - 61,2
17º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0 - 61,9
18º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 0 - 63,7
19º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Special Graaf 0 - 64,54
20º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 0 - 67,66
21º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 273 0 - 70,18
22º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Rivaal 0 - 71,17
23º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 0 - 71,92
24º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Lucas 149 1 - 73,75
25º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 1 - 74,98
26º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Suncal Portofino 63 1 - 75,02
27º Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 3 2 - 76,82
28º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 2 - 77,06
29º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 2 - 79,67
30º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 3 - 81,12
31º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van T Heike 3 - 83,65
32º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tamina 4 - 51,84
33º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 4 - 52,5
34º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Anatol 4 - 54,85
35º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Romy 4 - 56,24
36º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 4 - 59,6
37º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 5 - 75,53
38º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Rubert R 5 - 75,71
39º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 8 6 - 77,1
40º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Ramos 8 - 60,37
41º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Ornella 8 - 64,04
42º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Sjarmette 12 - 53,75
43º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Arabella 557 12 - 63,21
44º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 12 - 66,86
45º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 12 - 84,95
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 327 0/0 - 35,19
Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 0/0 - 36,59
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Amai 0/0 - 37,83
Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Espoir de la Haye 0/0 - 38,48
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo 0/0 - 39,34
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 0/0 - 42,4
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 0/0 - 42,67
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Itot Du Chateau 0/0 - 44
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/4 - 36,33
10º Luciana Diniz (Por) Night Lover 0/4 - 39,24
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 0/4 - 40,45
12º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 0/4 - 41,54
13º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 0/12 - 42,76
14º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 1 - 76,36
15º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko II 1 - 76,83
16º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 1 - 78,29
17º Jonella Ligresti Bonomelli (Ita) Nanta 2 - 78,27
18º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 4 - 70,38
19º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 4 - 70,55
20º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 4 - 72,16
21º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 4 - 72,66
22º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Pom d'Ami 4 - 73,86
23º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 4 - 73,9
24º Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 4 - 74,9
25º Laura Kraut (Usa) Le Prestige St Lois 4 - 74,93
26º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 4 - 75,13
27º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 5 - 76,17
28º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 2 5 - 77,06
29º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Adolfo FRH 5 - 77,42
30º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 6 - 82,66
31º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 17 7 - 84,79
32º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4 7 - 85,71
33º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 323 8 - 72,35
34º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Olympia 90 8 - 74,84
35º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 10 - 80,89
36º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 11 - 87,49
37º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quentin 13 12 - 73,12
38º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Macao 12 - 74,05
39º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 13 - 79,14
40º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 16 - 90,8
41º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Fleche Rouge 21 - 107,4
42º Beezie Madden (Usa) Onlight R
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z R
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 0 - 47,45
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Willem Van Het Janshof 0 - 48,41
Richard Spooner (USA) Pako 0 - 49,38
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Goldfever 3 0 - 49,7
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 0 - 49,79
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0 - 50,1
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Amai 0 - 50,11
Peter Wylde (Usa) Campino 0 - 50,34
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 0 - 51,45
10º Beezie Madden (Usa) Onlight 0 - 56,02
11º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 0 - 56,56
12º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 188 0 - 63,82
13º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Rivaal 0 - 64,54
14º Luciana Diniz (Por) Night Lover 4 - 49,02
15º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 4 - 49,22
16º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Pom d'Ami 4 - 50,4
17º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Anatol 4 - 51,76
18º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 4 - 55,53
19º Jonella Ligresti Bonomelli (Ita) Nanta 4 - 58,65
20º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Adolfo FRH 4 - 59,76
21º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 4 - 59,95
22º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 4 - 61,06
23º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 4 - 65,31
24º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Sjarmette 8 - 52,29
25º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 8 - 52,78
26º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Glory 8 - 54,71
27º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 8 - 57,4
28º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 8 - 66,19
29º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 8 - 66,45
30º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Verelst Curtis 9 - 69,94
31º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van T Heike 10 - 89,46
32º Laura Kraut (Usa) Le Prestige St Lois 12 - 50,07
33º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 323 12 - 57,82
34º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 12 - 79,2
35º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 13 - 70,79
36º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Special Graaf 16 - 81,44
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Ornella 0/0 - 35,22
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0/0 - 37,72
Beezie Madden (Usa) Play On 0/0 - 38,93
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 0/0 - 39,05
Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 0/0 - 39,33
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 327 0/0 - 39,73
Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 0/0 - 41,28
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 8 0/0 - 42,16
Jonella Ligresti Bonomelli (Ita) Quinta 27 0/0 - 43,47
10º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 0/0 - 44,88
11º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 0/4 - 34,95
12º Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 0/4 - 37,38
13º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lord Du Janlie 0/4 - 38,67
14º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tamina 0/4 - 39,58
15º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 0/4 - 40,12
16º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cruising Z 0/8 - 48,63
17º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 1 - 83,06
18º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 1 - 83,95
19º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 2 - 88,24
20º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 17 2 - 88,61
21º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 4 - 77,53
22º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Arabella 557 4 - 78,56
23º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 4 - 79,59
24º Alexa Weeks (Usa) Madison 4 - 80,37
25º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Pall Mall 4 - 80,79
26º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 4 - 81,43
27º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quentin 13 4 - 82,33
28º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 4 - 82,8
29º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Lucas 149 6 - 88,95
30º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 6 - 89,64
31º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Let's Fly 9 - 84,45
32º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 9 - 85,57
33º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Romy 12 - 81,52
34º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Suncal Portofino 63 12 - 97,16
35º Jose Larocca (Arg) Leasing E
36º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs R
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Macao R
  Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Ramos R
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beezie Madden (Usa) Play On 0 /0 - 28,56
Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Pall Mall 0 /0 - 29,17
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Olympia 90 0 /0 - 29,19
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 0 /0 - 29,6
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 327 0 /0 - 30,7
Richard Spooner (USA) Pako 0 /0 - 30,83
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Arabella 557 0 /0 - 31,3
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 0 /0 - 31,35
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 0 /0 - 33,25
10º Jonella Ligresti Bonomelli (Ita) Quinta 27 0 /0 - 33,55
11º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 0 /0 - 38,16
12º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0 /4 - 27,24
13º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 0 /4 - 28,74
14º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 0 /4 - 29,53
15º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 0 /4 - 29,6
16º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quentin 13 0 /4 - 30,71
17º Laura Kraut (Usa) Le Prestige St Lois 0 /4 - 32,59
18º Alexa Weeks (Usa) Madison 0 /4 - 32,78
19º Jose Larocca (Arg) Leasing 0 /4 - 39,38
20º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Sjarmette 0 /4 - 39,89
21º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 0 /4 - 42,83
22º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 0 /5 - 49,84
23º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lord Du Janlie 0 /8 - 29,13
24º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Goldfever 3 0 /8 - 29,77
25º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 323 0 /8 - 38,12
26º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Rivaal 0 /8 - 45,67
27º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Ornella 0 /11 - 56,03
28º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Glory 0 /12 - 41,25
29º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 4 - 41,97
30º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 4 - 43,3
31º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tamina 4 - 43,82
32º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 4 - 43,91
33º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 4 - 44,55
34º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Special Graaf 4 - 45,1
35º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 273 4 - 46,96
36º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 5 - 47,33
37º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 8 - 43,31
38º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Ramos 8 - 59,49
39º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Lucas 149 18 - 52,81
40º Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly E
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio. 2 mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4 0/0/0 - 41,11
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 0/0/0 - 41,83
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 0/0/0 - 42,63
John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 0/0/4 - 43,38
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 1/0 - 76,31
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 1/0 - 77,27
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 188 1/0 - 78,03
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 4/0 - 70,21
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 0/4 - 72,5
10º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Itot Du Chateau 0/4 - 72,81
11º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 0/4 - 72,82
12º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo 0/4 - 73,66
13º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Rubert R 0/4 - 75,02
14º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 0/8 - 72,4
15º Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 3 0/8 - 72,72
16º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 0/8 - 75,85
17º Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 0/15 - 72,36
18º Beezie Madden (Usa) Onlight 0/R
19º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 2 4 - 72,63
20º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 4 - 72,85
21º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 4 - 72,87
22º Peter Wylde (Usa) Campino 4 - 73,05
23º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 4 - 73,2
24º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 4 - 73,54
25º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 4 - 74,84
26º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Espoir de la Haye 4 - 75,58
27º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van T Heike 5 - 76,13
  Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 5 - 76,13
29º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Romy 5 - 79,44
30º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 8 - 72,46
31º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 8 - 74,26
32º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 8 - 75,53
33º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 8 - 75,82
34º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 8 - 75,88
35º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 9 - 76,25
36º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Adolfo FRH 9 - 77,4
37º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 9 - 79,02
38º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 17 12 - 72,92
39º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 12 - 75,42
40º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 16 - 74,12
41º Jonella Ligresti Bonomelli (Ita) Nanta E
42º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Suncal Portofino 63 R
  Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka R
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Willem Van Het Janshof R
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra R
  Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T R