Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/07/2008
Campeonato de Europa Jóv. Jin./Juv., Azeitao (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Juveniles. 1ª Puntuable Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sanneke Rothenberger (Ale) Paso Doble 73,65
Louisa Lüttgen (Ale) Dreamy 73,55
Marjolein Cho Chia Yen (Hol) Cho's Pepper 71,65
Angela Krooswijk (Hol) Roman Nature 71,1
Michelle Van Lanen (Hol) Incredible 70,9
Esther Rolfs (Ale) Rewano 69,15
Sara Henrietta Bergstrom (Sue) García 68,5
Camilla Orloff (Din) Maneur 68,4
Thea Felicitas Muller (Ale) Highway 68,1
10º Mafalda Galiza Mendes (Por) D'Artagnan 68,05
11º Rikke Bollingtoft (Din) Domingo Kilen 67,55
12º Florian Lorenz (Aut) Flourian 67,1
13º Alessia Pignatti (Ita) Sir Oliver 66,95
14º Jarissa van Silfhout (Hol) Trappel 66,9
15º Timna Zach (Aut) Vincidor 66,5
16º Laura Mangado Salvatierra (Esp) Liguster 66,45
17º Alix Van Den Berghe (Fra) De Othello 66,3
18º Nicole Berghofer (Aut) Shakespeare C 66,2
19º Mieke Mommen (Bel) Rocky 66,1
20º Rebecca Drane (Gbr) Half Moon Bardolino 65,95
  Catarina Kemper (Por) Prima Donna 65,95
22º Keri Bates (Gbr) Donna Parina 65,9
  Melissa Beer (Gbr) Celestial King 65,9
24º Mate Garai (Hun) Romero 65,75
25º Fiona Hainz Quarda (Aut) Alina 65,7
26º Charlotte Catry (Fra) Why Not 65,65
27º Alix Faujour (Fra) Casandro 65,5
28º Laura Reija Belart Flash 65,25
29º Virginia Maghenzani (Ita) Flori 64,9
  Camilla Blicher (Din) Flying Diamond 64,9
31º Carina Neverman Torup (Din) Distinctive 64,85
32º Anne Chapron (Fra) Sweltmeyer 64,75
33º Chiara Biliotti (Ita) What's up 64,45
34º Charlotte Lindsten (Ita) Escobar II 64,35
35º Alexandria Barr (Gbr) Don Perry 63,45
36º Simona Aeberhard (Sui) Red Wood 63,1
37º Carmen Alanis Espigares (Esp) Espia 62,95
38º Philine Von Bremen (Sui) Cacharel 62,85
39º Rodrigo Galiza Mendes (Por) Ne Opus 62,25
40º Lia Koudouni (Gre) Donnergroll 61,65
41º María Gómez Guzmán (Esp) Expresivo IV 61,35
42º Anastasia Verouti (Gre) Davidoff 61,05
43º Kelly Sklavounou (Rus) Dynastie 60,6
44º Joaquim Pontes (Por) Deutsche 60,3
45º Marina Aframecva (Rus) Bridge 60,2
46º Elena Mazorova (Rus) Potok 60,15
47º Elizaveta Orekhova (Rus) Hjuston 58,75
  Prueba Nº02 Juveniles. Equipos. Clas. Final Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alemania 216,350
  Sanneke Rothenberger (Ale) Paso Doble 73,65
  Louisa Lüttgen (Ale) Dreamy 73,55
  Esther Rolfs (Ale) Rewano 69,15
  Thea Felicitas Muller (Ale) Highway 68,1
Holanda 213,700
  Marjolein Cho Chia Yen (Hol) Cho's Pepper 71,65
  Angela Krooswijk (Hol) Roman Nature 71,1
  Michelle Van Lanen (Hol) Incredible 70,9
  Jarissa van Silfhout (Hol) Trappel 66,9
Dinamarca 200,850
  Camilla Orloff (Din) Maneur 68,4
  Rikke Bollingtoft (Din) Domingo Kilen 67,55
  Camilla Blicher (Din) Flying Diamond 64,9
  Carina Neverman Torup (Din) Distinctive 64,85
Austria 199,800
  Florian Lorenz (Aut) Flourian 67,1
  Timna Zach (Aut) Vincidor 66,5
  Nicole Berghofer (Aut) Shakespeare C 66,2
  Fiona Hainz Quarda (Aut) Alina 65,7
Gran Bretaña 197,750
  Rebecca Drane (Gbr) Half Moon Bardolino 65,95
  Keri Bates (Gbr) Donna Parina 65,9
  Melissa Beer (Gbr) Celestial King 65,9
  Alexandria Barr (Gbr) Don Perry 63,45
Francia 197,450
  Alix Van Den Berghe (Fra) De Othello 66,3
  Charlotte Catry (Fra) Why Not 65,65
  Alix Faujour (Fra) Casandro 65,5
  Anne Chapron (Fra) Sweltmeyer 64,75
Italia 196,300
  Alessia Pignatti (Ita) Sir Oliver 66,95
  Virginia Maghenzani (Ita) Flori 64,9
  Chiara Biliotti (Ita) What's up 64,45
  Charlotte Lindsten (Ita) Escobar II 64,35
Portugal 196,250
  Mafalda Galiza Mendes (Por) D'Artagnan 68,05
  Catarina Kemper (Por) Prima Donna 65,95
  Rodrigo Galiza Mendes (Por) Ne Opus 62,25
  Joaquim Pontes (Por) Deutsche 60,3
España 194,650
  Laura Mangado Salvatierra (Esp) Liguster 66,45
  Carmen Alanis Espigares (Esp) Espia 62,95
  María Gómez Guzmán (Esp) Expresivo IV 61,35
  Laura Reija Belart Flash 65,25
10º Grecia 183,300
  Lia Koudouni (Gre) Donnergroll 61,65
  Anastasia Verouti (Gre) Davidoff 61,05
  Kelly Sklavounou (Rus) Dynastie 60,6
11º Rusia 179,100
  Marina Aframecva (Rus) Bridge 60,2
  Elena Mazorova (Rus) Potok 60,15
  Elizaveta Orekhova (Rus) Hjuston 58,75
  Prueba Nº03 Jóvenes Jinetes. 1ª Puntuable Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lotje Schoots (Hol) Reine B 72,489
Diederik Van Silfhout (Hol) Ruby 70,578
Kirsten Sieber (Ale) Charly 70,089
Cindy Van Den Berg (Hol) Mix 69,733
Kathleen Keller (Ale) Wonder FRH 69,289
Marrigje Van Baalen (Hol) Don Cardinale 68,4
Lina Sofie Bockmann (Ale) Wolkenstein III 67,689
Lillann Jebsen (Nor) Wetano 66,978
Ann Kristin Dornbracht (Ale) Gryffindor 66,933
10º Maja Wieczorek (Pol) Pandor ZH 65,689
11º Anna Kasprzak (Din) Blue Hors Future Cup 65,644
12º Mette Schultz (Din) Dawina 65,467
13º Camille Judet Cheret (Fra) Mister Grand Champ 64,8
14º Carmen Naesgaard Rodríguez-Passolas (Esp) Ciowa 64,756
15º Veronique Henschen (Lux) Fontalero 64,578
16º Camilla Rasmussen (Din) Ratzo 64,489
  Charles Hutton (Gbr) Abira 64,489
18º Lara Griffith (Gbr) Warlock 64,444
19º Thit Vestergaard Jensen (Din) Blue Hors Hertug 64,4
20º Antoine Lion (Fra) Concerto 64,356
21º Ainhoa Prada Ortiz (Esp) Double o Seven 64
22º Carlos del Castillo Charlán (Esp) Weltina 63,822
23º Sina Waldmeier (Sui) Kavarell 63,778
24º Julie Pellerin (Fra) World Flash 63,689
25º Fabiola Miccone (Ita) Ruben Royal 63,556
  Alizee Froment (Fra) Mistral du Cossoul 63,556
27º Katharina Wunschek (Aut) Rubicell 63,422
28º Severo Jesús Jurado López (Esp) Rmr Civitas 62,844
29º Amber De Savary (Gbr) Diamond Fritz 62,756
30º Maria Egay (Rus) Golden Fire 62,311
31º Ekatarina Stepnova (Rus) Modnitsa 62,044
32º Riccardo Sanavio (Ita) Usson van Essene 61,911
33º Maria Pais do Amaral (Por) Wonderman 61,778
34º Zoe Sleigh (Gbr) Orvieto 61,733
35º Micol Rustignoli (Ita) Konkorde 61,689
36º Joao Silva (Por) Critos 60,756
37º Nataly Martyanova (Rus) Perepad 60,356
38º Anna Maria Weber (Pol) Noryt 59,333
39º Boaventura Freire (Por) Derby L E
  Prueba Nº04 Jóvenes Jinetes. Equipos. Clas. Final Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holanda 212,800
  Lotje Schoots (Hol) Reine B 72,489
  Diederik Van Silfhout (Hol) Ruby 70,578
  Cindy Van Den Berg (Hol) Mix 69,733
  Marrigje Van Baalen (Hol) Don Cardinale 68,4
Alemania 207,067
  Kirsten Sieber (Ale) Charly 70,089
  Kathleen Keller (Ale) Wonder FRH 69,289
  Lina Sofie Bockmann (Ale) Wolkenstein III 67,689
  Ann Kristin Dornbracht (Ale) Gryffindor 66,933
Dinamarca 195,600
  Anna Kasprzak (Din) Blue Hors Future Cup 65,644
  Mette Schultz (Din) Dawina 65,467
  Camilla Rasmussen (Din) Ratzo 64,489
  Thit Vestergaard Jensen (Din) Blue Hors Hertug 64,4
Francia 192,845
  Camille Judet Cheret (Fra) Mister Grand Champ 64,8
  Antoine Lion (Fra) Concerto 64,356
  Julie Pellerin (Fra) World Flash 63,689
  Alizee Froment (Fra) Mistral du Cossoul 63,556
España 192,578
  Carmen Naesgaard Rodríguez-Passolas (Esp) Ciowa 64,756
  Ainhoa Prada Ortiz (Esp) Double o Seven 64
  Carlos del Castillo Charlán (Esp) Weltina 63,822
  Severo Jesús Jurado López (Esp) Rmr Civitas 62,844
Gran Bretaña 191,689
  Charles Hutton (Gbr) Abira 64,489
  Lara Griffith (Gbr) Warlock 64,444
  Amber De Savary (Gbr) Diamond Fritz 62,756
  Zoe Sleigh (Gbr) Orvieto 61,733
Italia 187,156
  Fabiola Miccone (Ita) Ruben Royal 63,556
  Riccardo Sanavio (Ita) Usson van Essene 61,911
  Micol Rustignoli (Ita) Konkorde 61,689
Rusia 184,711
  Maria Egay (Rus) Golden Fire 62,311
  Ekatarina Stepnova (Rus) Modnitsa 62,044
  Nataly Martyanova (Rus) Perepad 60,356
  Prueba Nº05 Juveniles. Individual Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sanneke Rothenberger (Ale) Paso Doble 74,85
Louisa Lüttgen (Ale) Dreamy 74,3
Angela Krooswijk (Hol) Roman Nature 72,35
Thea Felicitas Muller (Ale) Highway 72,05
Esther Rolfs (Ale) Rewano 71,05
Michelle Van Lanen (Hol) Incredible 70,75
Jarissa van Silfhout (Hol) Trappel 70,45
Mafalda Galiza Mendes (Por) D'Artagnan 69,65
Marjolein Cho Chia Yuen (Hol) Cho's Pepper 69,3
10º Alessia Pignatti (Ita) Sir Oliver 68,15
11º Keri Bates (Gbr) Donna Parrina 67,65
12º Mieke Mommen (Bel) Rocky 67,5
13º Camila Orlof (Din) Maneur 67,3
14º Alexandria Barr (Gbr) Don Perry 66,7
15º Sara Henrietta Bergstrom (Sue) García 66,35
16º Alix Van Den Berghe (Fra) De Othello 66,3
17º Timna Zach (Aut) Vincidor 65,7
18º Rikke Bollingtoft (Din) Domingo Kilen 65,6
19º Laura Mangado Salvatierra (Esp) Liguster 65,4
20º Florian Lorenz (Aut) Eloise Flori 65,35
21º Chiara Biliotti (Ita) What's up 65,25
22º Fiona Quarda Hainz (Ita) Alina 65,1
23º Camila Blicher (Din) Flying Diamond 65,05
24º Melissa Beer (Gbr) Celestial King 65
25º Anne Chapron (Fra) Sweltmeyer 64,85
26º Carina Neverman Torup (Din) Distinctive 64,45
27º Alix Faujour (Fra) Cassandro 63,95
28º Simona Aeberhard (Sui) Red Wood 63,9
29º Charlotte Lindsten (Ita) Escobar II 63,8
30º Carmen Alanis Espigares (Esp) Espia 63,2
31º Mate Garai (Hun) Romero 63,15
32º Virginia Maghenzani (Ita) Flori 62,7
33º Rebecca Drane (Gbr) Half Moon Bardolino 62,6
  Philine Von Bremen (Sui) Cacharel 62,6
35º Rodrigo Galiza Mendes (Por) Ne Opus 62,25
36º Catarina Kemper (Por) Prima Donna 61,7
37º Laura Reija Belart Flash 61,3
38º María Gómez Guzmán (Esp) Expresivo IV 61,1
39º Marina Aframecva (Rus) Bridge 60,75
40º Kelly Sklavounou (Rus) Dynastie 60,7
41º Joaquim Pontes (Por) Deutsche 60,35
42º Elizaveta Orekhova (Rus) Hjuston 59,05
43º Anastasia Verouti (Gre) Davidoff 58,95
44º Lia Koudouni (Gre) Donnergroll 58,65
45º Elena Mazarova (Rus) Potok 57,85
46º Charlotte Catry (Fra) Why Not E
  Prueba Nº06 Jóvenes Jinetes. Individual Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lotje Schoots (Hol) Reine B 72,3
Diederik Van Silfhout (Hol) Ruby 71,35
Kirsten Sieber (Ale) Charly 70,75
Anna Kristin Dornbracht (Ale) Gryffindor 70,4
Lina Sofie Bockmann (Ale) Wolkenstein III 69,05
Boaventure Freire (Por) Derby L 68,85
Cindy Van Den Berg (Hol) Mix 68,1
Lillann Jebsen (Nor) Wetano 67,75
Anna Kasprzak (Din) Blue Hors Future Cup 67,6
10º Kathleen Keller (Ale) Wonder FRH 67,35
11º Carmen Naesgaard Rodríguez-Passolas (Esp) Ciowa 66,95
12º Marrigje Van Baalen (Hol) Don Cardinale 66,85
13º Ainhoa Prada Ortiz (Esp) Double o Seven 66,75
14º Maja Wieczorek (Pol) Pandor ZH 66,5
15º Lara Griffith (Gbr) Warlock 66,2
16º Mette Schultz (Din) Dawina 66,1
  Thit Vestergaard Jensen (Din) Blue Hors Hertug 66,1
18º Veronique Henschen (Lux) Fontalero 66
19º Camille Judet Cheret (Fra) Mister Grand Champ 65,45
20º Charles Hutton (Gbr) Abira 65,35
21º Antoine Lion (Fra) Concerto 65,2
22º Sina Waldmeier (Sui) Kavarell 64,95
23º Micol Rustignoli (Ita) Konkorde 64,8
24º Carlos del Castillo Charlán (Esp) Weltina 64,7
25º Riccardo Sanavio (Ita) Uson van Essene 64,3
26º Amber De Savary (Gbr) Diamond Fritz 64
27º Maria Egay (Rus) Golden Fire 63,6
28º Camilla Rasmussen (Din) Ratzo 63,55
29º Julie Pellerin (Fra) World Flash 63,4
30º Katharina Wunschek (Aut) Rubicell 63,4
31º Fabiola Miccone (Ita) Ruben Royal 63
32º Alizee Froment (Fra) Mistral du Cossoul 62,95
33º Zoe Sleigh (Gbr) Orvieto 62,75
34º Severo Jesús Jurado López (Esp) Rmr Civitas 61,85
35º Ekaterina Stepnova (Rus) Modnitsa 61,45
36º Maria Paes do Amaral (Por) Wonderman 60,85
37º Joao Silva (Por) Critos 60,15
  Nataly Martyanova (Rus) Perepad 59,1
38º Anna Maria Weber (Pol) Noryt 58,55
  Prueba Nº07 Juveniles. Kür Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sanneke Rothenberger (Ale) Paso Doble 77,95
Thea Felicitas Muller (Ale) Highway 76,3
Michelle Van Lanen (Hol) Incredible 74,8
Angela Krooswijk (Hol) Roman Nature 74,55
Louisa Lüttgen (Ale) Dreamy 72,95
Jarissa van Silfhout (Hol) Trappel 71,2
  Mafalda Galiza Mendes (Por) D'Artagnan 71,2
Camila Orlof (Din) Maneur 69,8
Keri Bates (Gbr) Donna Parrina 69,2
10º Alessia Pignatti (Ita) Sir Olivier 68,9
11º Mieke Mommen (Bel) Rocky 67,95
12º Alix Van Den Berghe (Fra) De Othello 67,3
13º Sara Henrietta Bergstrom (Sue) García 66,9
14º Alexandria Barr (Gbr) Don Perry 66,1
15º Timna Zach (Aut) Vincidor 65,3
  Prueba Nº08 Jóvenes Jinetes. Kür Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diederik Van Silfhout (Hol) Ruby 75,85
Kirsten Sieber (Ale) Charly 73
Boaventura Freire (Por) Derby L 71,8
Ann Kristin Dornbracht (Ale) Gryffindor 71,05
Lotje Schoots (Hol) Reine B 70,25
Anna Kasprzak (Din) Blue Hors Future Cup 69,5
Lillann Jebsen (Nor) Wetano 69,5
Thit Vestergaard Jensen (Din) Blue Hors Hertug 69,15
Cindy Van Den Berg (Hol) Mix 68,95
10º Carmen Naesgaard Rodríguez-Passolas (Esp) Ciowa 68,1
11º Lina Sofie Bockmann (Ale) Wolkenstein III 67,8
12º Lara Griffith (Gbr) Warlock 67,7
13º Ainhoa Prada Ortiz (Esp) Double o Seven 66,85
14º Mette Schultz (Din) Dawina 66,2
15º Maja Wieczorek (Pol) Pandor ZH 64,7