Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

31/07/2008
CSI5*/2* Global Champions Tour, Valkenswaard (Holanda)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 6/7 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montendro 0 - 62,3
Enrique González (Mex) Urgent 0 - 62,44
Laura Kraut (Usa) Billy Bianca 0 - 63,9
Philipp Weisshaupt (Ale ) D'Casita U 0 - 64,23
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Naturel 0 - 64,27
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Beckham Van T Paradijs 0 - 66,22
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 273 0 - 66,51
Mareille Schröder ( Hol ) Virginia 0 - 66,86
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Niack de l'Abbaye 0 - 67,49
10º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel's Carat 0 - 69,07
11º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Acantus Della Caccia 0 - 69,78
12º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndels Chanelly 0 - 70,13
13º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Untouchable 0 - 70,5
14º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Babeloe 0 - 70,75
15º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Nicos Du Theillet 0 - 70,91
16º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Courage 0 - 71,08
17º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Born to Win 0 - 71,23
18º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cabreado Se 0 - 71,42
19º Alois Pollmann Schweckhorst (Ale) Cardiolan 0 - 71,75
20º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Ureke 0 - 72,71
21º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Induparts Guidam Sohn 0 - 72,85
22º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Vdl Groep Con Cento S 0 - 73,37
23º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Vicky 0 - 75,63
24º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 0 - 77,53
25º Beat Mändli (Sui) Pezi 0 - 77,73
26º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carry Z 0 - 78,45
27º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Vidikapade 0 - 80,53
28º Blandine Roux (Fra) U Miss Z 4 - 64,78
29º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Rosa 4 - 64,88
30º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Dukhan 4 - 65,34
31º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Baltimore 4 - 69,78
32º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 4 - 70,23
33º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Esperanza 4 - 71,54
34º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha 18 4 - 72,22
35º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Vleut 4 - 72,93
36º Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Vancouver 4 - 74,08
37º Malin Bayard-Johnsonn ( Sue ) H&M Ravenna 4 - 75,99
38º Willem Meeus (Bel) Belinka Vh Overlede Goed 4 - 77,21
39º Maja Friberg (Sue) Lucca Van T Gelutt Z 4 - 81,71
40º Julius Fraenzl ( Aut ) Cocciante 4 - 83,46
41º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 5 - 84,83
42º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Voske 6 - 90,85
43º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Abeltje Z 8 - 69,66
44º Danny Schaper (Hol) Von Dutch 8 - 72,87
45º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick 4 8 - 74,3
46º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Neuf Decoeur Tardonne 8 - 76,6
47º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Sardou Van De Kolmen 8 - 76,78
48º Odile Gierech (Bel) Celentano Z 8 - 81,83
49º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Bariton P 11 - 95,95
50º Tonya Henning (Can) Riesling du Monselet 12 - 76,26
51º Bert Prouve (Bel) U-Prova 17 - 84,51
52º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Surprise 152 17 - 87,14
53º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Valentino E
  Prueba Nş02 CSI2*. 1,35 m. 2 fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndels Cassanova 0 /0 - 28,37
Thierry Pomel (Fra) Mille Et Une Nuit 0 /4 - 29,56
Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Único 0 /4 - 29,58
Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Le Premier K 0 /4 - 32,85
Clementine Bost (Fra) Hasch - 0 /6 - 44,9
James Davenport (Gbr) Atalante 0 /6 - 46,38
Sheikh Shakhboot Bin Nahayan Al Nahayan ( Uae) Tinka Bell 0 /9 - 40,58
Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Arco De La Vie 0 /11 - 50,51
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Welcome Du Petit Vivier 1
10º Brianne Goutal (Usa) Wintina Deux 4
  Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Fabels 4
  Tonya Henning (Can) Quanagra De Sainte-Hermelle 4
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Tobias X 4
  Jane Davies (Gbr) Puidam 4
  Liam Mckee (Irl) Heritage Spirit 4
  Maja Friberg (Sue) Onassis 4
  Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Tintero 4
18º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson Z 5
19º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chester Cable 8
  Mareille Schröder ( Hol ) Michael Braun 8
  Jose Larocca (Arg) Leasing 8
22º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Osto M 22
23º Pia Katharina Beeking (Ale) Georgina 98 E
  Rosella De Simone (Bel) Penelope Z E
  Prueba Nş03 CSI5*. 1,45 m.A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 0 - 61,46
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo 0 - 70,42
Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 0 - 70,46
Alois Pollmann Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco-Blue 0 - 71,07
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Coupe de Coeur 0 - 74,02
Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 0 - 75,54
Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Vdl Groep Chester Z 0 - 76,59
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 2 - 84,21
Philipp Weisshaupt (Ale ) Souvenir 29 3 - 87,13
10º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 3 - 87,65
11º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 3 - 87,67
12º Thomas Velin (Din) Gatsby Vandrin 4 - 62,76
13º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Glory 4 - 66,36
14º Dennis Lynch (Irl) First Love 4 - 67,83
15º John Whitaker (Gbr) Kairouan Rouge 4 - 69,44
16º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 4 - 72,97
17º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 27 4 - 73,55
18º Laura Kraut (Usa) Likewise 4 - 75,44
19º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 4 - 76,03
20º Malin Bayard-Johnsonn ( Sue ) H & M Actrice W 4 - 76,07
21º Bert Prouve (Bel) Hugo de Heup 4 - 76,41
22º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 4 - 91,27
23º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Urico 5 - 79,9
24º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 6 - 97,58
25º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 - T 7 - 86,24
26º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 7 - 86,97
27º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Parmala Douche 7 - 87,84
28º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Arabella 557 8 - 73,41
29º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 8 - 74,28
30º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cartoon Z 8 - 76,41
31º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 8 - 90,59
32º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 9 - 79,74
33º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 9 - 94,15
34º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Tomboy 10 - 81,83
35º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Norson 11 - 85,29
36º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 11 - 101,82
37º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Romy 12 - 73,8
38º Michael Forsten ( Fin ) Atlas 14 - 83,06
39º Beat Mändli (Sui) Landquick 14 - 84,26
40º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Portorico 14 - 84,36
41º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Corrdino CH 15 - 88,39
42º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Lucas 149 19 - 101,96
43º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 21 - 109,33
44º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Special Graaf E
  Prueba Nş04 CSI2*. 1,45 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Cassanova Ar 0/0 - 46,98
Thierry Pomel (Fra) Lasko Du Hecquet 0/0 - 48,13
Annet Willems (Hol) Nirvana 0/4 - 46,17
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Lanosso 000 0/4 - 47,96
Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Red Rose 0/12 - 47,61
Jack Ansems (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 0/18 - 62,18
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U2 0/NP 
  Richard Davenport (Gbr) Werly Chin De Muze 0/NP 
Jane Davies (Gbr) Patrick 4 - 83,39
10º Maja Friberg (Sue) Promise Me 4 - 87,19
11º Uriel Taken (Hol) Rendez-Vous 4 - 88,27
12º Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Chipolinio 9 - 92,09
13º Mareille Schröder ( Hol ) Pino 9 - 93,32
14º Pia Katharina Beeking (Ale) Solem's Ticket 20 - 87,7
15º James Davenport (Gbr) Lulu 41 21 - 92,58
16º Tonya Henning (Can) Prime Tiger 21 - 109,58
17º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndel's Lys Platiere 24 - 82,79
18º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Relinda 25 - 108,17
19º Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri E
  Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Cester 2 E
21º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Con Dios R
  Prueba Nş05 CSI2*. 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jack Ansems (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire B 0 - 59,06
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 0 - 59,9
Jose Larocca (Arg) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 0 - 61,52
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Jacarta 0 - 61,63
Enrique González (Mex) Romanoff 0 - 61,73
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Whycoconah 0 - 63,9
Mareille Schröder ( Hol ) Sina 0 - 65,29
Jane Davies (Gbr) Tulipe Van De Heffinck 0 - 65,59
Annet Willems (Hol) Sambuca 0 - 66,66
10º Maja Friberg (Sue) Scatman 15 0 - 67,09
11º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland 0 - 67,89
12º Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Upstairs 0 - 69,63
13º James Davenport (Gbr) What's Next 0 - 71,45
14º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 0 - 78,68
15º Pia Katharina Beeking (Ale) Quaterback 0 - 79,83
16º Alexa Weeks (Usa) Madison 2 - 85,33
17º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Trappist 4 - 70,08
18º Tonya Henning (Can) Vivaldi Van Het Nijskenshof 4 - 74,17
19º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndel's Orchidee 4 - 74,68
20º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Texola 4 - 75,2
21º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Charro 5 - 81,96
22º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Lord 811 8 - 73,99
23º Brianne Goutal (Usa) Ad Quira 12 - 76,01
24º Petronella Andersson (Sue) Palanda Z 12 - 94,92
25º Sheikh Shakhboot Bin Nahayan Al Nahayan ( Uae) Linotte De Groom 14 - 86,2
26º Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Sauveur de la Cour 15 - 90,16
  Prueba Nş06 CSI5*. 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooligan de Rosyl 0/0 - 39,15
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0/0 - 40,67
Dennis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 0/0 - 43,15
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 0/0 - 47,46
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 0/0 - 49,07
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 0/0 - 49,32
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 0/3 - 52,11
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0/4 - 40,35
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 0/8 - 45,87
10º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Naomie 1 - 78,81
11º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Goldfever 3 4 - 72,82
12º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 4 - 73,49
13º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Orchidee Z 4 - 74,01
14º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 4 - 74,66
15º Alois Pollmann Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 4 - 75,27
16º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 4 - 75,54
17º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Vdl Groep Castella 4 - 75,96
18º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Varetino O H 4 - 76,15
19º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Let's Fly 4 - 76,23
20º Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 4 - 76,64
21º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 4 - 76,66
22º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Amai 4 - 77,43
23º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 4 - 77,58
24º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Adolfo FRH 5 - 78,15
25º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle 5 - 78,87
26º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 5 - 81,57
27º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Now Or Never 8 - 68,64
28º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 8 - 71,93
29º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 8 - 72,92
30º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 323 8 - 74,85
31º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 8 - 76,55
32º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Saffier 8 - 77,36
33º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Sjarmette 8 - 77,64
34º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Platin E 8 - 77,68
35º Michel Robert (Fra) Mme Pompadour M 8 - 77,92
36º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Semtex P 11 - 86,52
37º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 12 - 73,08
38º Laura Kraut (Usa) Likido 12 - 77,88
39º Philipp Weisshaupt (Ale ) Leoville 2 13 - 80,69
40º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Ornella 16 - 76,49
41º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 20 - 108,05
42º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Vicky Van Het Geinsteinde 24 - 74,41
43º Bert Prouve (Bel) Un Ami-S 26 - 85,67
44º Malin Bayard-Johnsonn ( Sue ) H&M Espri R
  Prueba Nş07 6/7 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Dukhan 0 - 66,47
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel's Carat 0 - 67,9
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Niack de l'Abbaye 0 - 68,58
Mareille Schröder ( Hol ) Virginia 0 - 69,45
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha 18 0 - 69,5
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Baltimore 0 - 71,64
Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Calvie 0 - 72,13
Alois Pollmann Schweckhorst (Ale) Cardiolan 0 - 72,15
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Ureke 0 - 72,19
10º Danny Schaper (Hol) Von Dutch 0 - 72,88
11º Blandine Roux (Fra) U Miss Z 0 - 73
12º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick 4 0 - 73,01
13º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Vleut 0 - 73,24
14º Laura Kraut (Usa) Billy Bianca 0 - 73,68
15º Voske 0 - 73,69
16º Cabreado Se 0 - 73,97
17º Willem Meeus (Bel) Belinka Vh Overlede Goed 0 - 74,54
18º Vdl Groep Verdi 0 - 74,59
19º Esperanza 0 - 74,69
20º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Untouchable 0 - 76,69
21º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Courage 0 - 77,1
22º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Vdl Groep Con Cento S 0 - 77,92
23º Beat Mändli (Sui) Pezi 0 - 78,37
24º Tonya Henning (Can) Riesling du Monselet 0 - 79,03
25º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 273 0 - 80,95
26º Philipp Weisshaupt (Ale ) D'Casita U 4 - 63,7
27º Enrique González (Mex) Urgent 4 - 65,56
28º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Beckham Van T Paradijs 4 - 68,28
29º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Ravenna 4 - 69,79
30º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Naturel 4 - 70,35
31º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 4 - 73,38
32º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Sardou Van De Kolmen 4 - 75,41
33º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Vicky 4 - 76,26
34º Acantus Della Caccia 4 - 77,3
35º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 4 - 77,88
36º Odile Gierech (Bel) Celentano Z 4 - 79,36
37º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carry Z 4 - 79,73
38º Bert Prouve (Bel) U-Prova 4 - 83,25
39º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montendro 8 - 72,77
40º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Babeloe 8 - 73,65
41º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Neuf Decoeur Tardonne 8 - 76,16
42º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Nicos Du Theillet 8 - 76,48
43º Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Vancouver 8 - 78,48
44º Maja Friberg (Sue) Lucca Van T Gelutt Z 8 - 84,74
45º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Abeltje Z 9 - 86,43
46º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndels Chanelly 12 - 68,09
47º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Valentino 12 - 72,81
48º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Surprise 152 12 - 73,83
49º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Induparts Guidam Sohn 12 - 77,86
50º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Vidikapade 13 - 86,8
51º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Born to Win 16 - 83,62
52º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Rosa 17 - 89,29
53º Julius Fránzl (Aut) Cocciante 19 - 113,23
54º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Bariton P E
  Prueba Nş08 CSI5*. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber VH Kapelhof 0 - 66,45
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 0 - 67,57
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Arabella 557 0 - 67,86
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Chanell 0 - 68,01
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tamina 0 - 68,65
Michel Robert (Fra) Mme Pompadour M 0 - 69,09
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Myrtille Paulois 0 - 69,39
Thomas Velin (Din) Gatsby Vandrin 0 - 69,78
Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Sydney V 0 - 70,38
10º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0 - 71,12
11º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Kanebo 0 - 71,66
12º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 0 - 72,52
13º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cartoon Z 0 - 72,59
14º Alois Pollmann Schweckhorst (Ale) Corlando 38 0 - 79,88
15º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 0 - 81,4
16º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Concas Z 0 - 83,27
17º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 0 - 83,41
18º Laura Kraut (Usa) Miss Independent 0 - 83,97
19º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Parmala Douche 0 - 84,37
20º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4 1 - 86,33
21º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 2 - 89,53
22º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 17 2 - 91,3
23º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 4 - 62,65
24º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Norson 4 - 69,84
25º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 4 - 73,36
26º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Comissario 4 - 75,66
27º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Tomboy 4 - 76,89
28º Bert Prouve (Bel) Un Ami-S 4 - 77,98
29º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 4 - 78,43
30º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 8 - 63,48
31º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Clark 12 8 - 64,59
32º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Now Or Never 8 - 65,8
33º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany RD 8 - 73,05
34º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Seander 8 - 75,21
35º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 8 - 78,49
36º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Romy 8 - 84,53
37º Beat Mändli (Sui) Opus PSG 11 - 94,27
38º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 11 - 94,94
39º Michael Forsten ( Fin ) Quinault 12 - 78,75
40º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Lucas 149 13 - 101,98
41º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 14 - 89,19
42º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Urico 14 - 91,08
43º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Corrdino CH 18 - 89,05
  Prueba Nş09 CSI2*. 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mille Et Une Nuit 0 - 68,23
Sheikh Shakhboot Bin Nahayan Al Nahayan ( Uae) Vitesse Greenfield 0 - 69,08
Mareille Schröder ( Hol ) Michael Braun 0 - 72,97
Jose Larocca (Arg) Leasing 0 - 75,52
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Fabels 0 - 75,55
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Welcome Du Petit Vivier 0 - 79,43
Rosella De Simone (Bel) Penelope Z 0 - 83,21
Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Sauveur de la Cour 4 - 68,32
Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Vital Vd Gitsberg 4 - 69,32
10º Brianne Goutal (Usa) Wintina Deux 4 - 69,5
11º Tonya Henning (Can) Quanagra De Sainte-Hermelle 4 - 69,64
12º Jane Davies (Gbr) Puidam 4 - 70,14
13º James Davenport (Gbr) Atalante 5 - 85,41
14º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndel's Orchidee 8 - 75,9
15º Maja Friberg (Sue) Onassis 8 - 80,02
16º Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Único 9 - 102,89
17º Liam Mckee (Irl) Heritage Spirit 12 - 80,37
18º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Cester 2 16 - 114,33
  Prueba Nş10 CSI2*. 1,45 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chester Cable 0/0 - 44,26
Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Upstairs 0/0 - 45,16
Uriel Taken (Hol) Rendez-Vous 0/0 - 46,46
Jack Ansems (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire B 0/4 - 41,35
Jane Davies (Gbr) Patrick 0/4 - 43,85
Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Tintero 0/4 - 45,17
Richard Davenport (Gbr) Lord 811 1 - 95,08
Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Chipolinio 4 - 84,73
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Whycoconah 4 - 87,32
10º James Davenport (Gbr) What's Next 4 - 87,78
11º Mareille Schröder ( Hol ) Pino 4 - 89,61
12º Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 4 - 90,6
13º Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Vilarco 4 - 91,1
14º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Texola 5 - 93,9
15º Pia Katharina Beeking (Ale) Solem's Ticket 13 - 92,85
16º Maja Friberg (Sue) Promise Me 13 - 94,77
17º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland E
  Prueba Nş11 CSI2*. 1,40 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Relinda 0/0 - 37,08
Jack Ansems (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 0/0 - 37,51
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Jacarta 0/0 - 38,63
Maja Friberg (Sue) Scatman 15 0/4 - 45,36
Thierry Pomel (Fra) Trappist 0/8 - 40,83
Rosella De Simone (Bel) Ulysses M2s 4 - 80,3
Mareille Schröder ( Hol ) Sina 4 - 82,15
Jane Davies (Gbr) Tulipe Van De Heffinck 4 - 83,01
Petronella Andersson (Sue) Palanda Z 4 - 83,27
10º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Charro 4 - 83,99
11º Clementine Bost (Fra) Hasch 4 - 86,41
12º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson Z 7 - 98,33
13º Brianne Goutal (Usa) Ad Quira 8 - 83,91
14º Sheikh Shakhboot Bin Nahayan Al Nahayan ( Uae) Linotte De Groom 8 - 84,23
15º Jose Larocca (Arg) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 12 - 79,5
16º Tonya Henning (Can) Vivaldi Van Het Nijskenshof 12 - 83,94
17º Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Le Premier K 12 - 87,18
18º Pia Katharina Beeking (Ale) Quaterback 12 - 89,5
19º Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Mill Creek Sparky 12 - 89,86
20º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ricardo 12 - 105,33
21º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndels Cassanova 16 - 86,25
22º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Arco De La Vie E
  Prueba Nş12 CSI5*. 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 0/0 - 38,09
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Amai 0/0 - 39,04
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 0/0 - 39,16
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 0/0 - 43,61
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 0/4 - 40,28
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Coupe de Coeur 0/4 - 41,45
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 2 0/4 - 42,97
Bert Prouve (Bel) Hugo de Heup 1 - 75,94
Laura Kraut (Usa) Likido 1 - 77,05
10º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 4 - 71,18
11º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 - T 4 - 71,68
12º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Karl De Lusse 4 - 71,72
13º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Naomie 4 - 71,89
14º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Curtis 4 - 72,05
15º Alois Pollmann Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco-Blue 4 - 72,8
16º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Vdl Groep Chester Z 4 - 73,4
17º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 4 - 73,47
18º Thomas Velin (Din) Grim St Clair 4 - 74,28
19º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 27 7 - 83,15
20º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 8 - 67,63
21º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooligan de Rosyl 8 - 72,19
22º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Saffier 8 - 73,52
23º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Adolfo FRH 8 - 74,67
24º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Portorico 8 - 74,74
  Philipp Weisshaupt (Ale ) Souvenir 29 8 - 74,74
26º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 9 - 77,89
27º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Glory 10 - 95,8
28º Dennis Lynch (Irl) First Love 12 - 67,64
29º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle 12 - 74,53
30º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 13 - 75,2
31º Beat Mändli (Sui) Landquick 13 - 75,66
32º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Platin E 13 - 77,1
33º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Semsaladem Berkenbroeck 13 - 78,2
34º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Sjarmette 16 - 72,72
35º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 323 17 - 76,3
36º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lord Du Janlie 24 - 71,51
37º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Pialotta R
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Vicky Van Het Geinsteinde R
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover R
  Michael Forsten ( Fin ) Atlas R
  Prueba Nş13 CSI5*. 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0 - 60,83
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 0 - 63,29
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Now Or Never 0 - 63,57
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 0 - 64,48
Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 0 - 65,99
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Clark 12 0 - 66,11
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Comissario 0 - 66,24
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 0 - 67,42
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Antrakt 0 - 68,23
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Arabella 557 0 - 68,55
11º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Sydney V 0 - 68,66
12º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Kanebo 0 - 69,6
13º Alois Pollmann Schweckhorst (Ale) Corlando 38 0 - 69,89
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany RD 0 - 70,15
15º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 0 - 71,28
16º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Concas Z 0 - 73,73
17º Philipp Weisshaupt (Ale ) Souvenir 29 0 - 76,56
18º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Espri 1 - 80,49
19º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 8 1 - 82,37
20º Beat Mändli (Sui) Opus PSG 2 - 85,4
21º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Urico 2 - 86,42
22º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 3 - 88,56
23º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Karl De Lusse 4 - 67,26
24º Dennis Lynch (Irl) First Love 4 - 69,17
25º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Goldfever 3 4 - 70,31
26º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 4 - 70,62
27º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 - T 4 - 72,73
28º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Semsaladem Berkenbroeck 4 - 73,39
29º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 4 - 75,33
30º Bert Prouve (Bel) Un Ami-S 4 - 76,03
31º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Myrtille Paulois 4 - 76,87
32º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Dargita Z 4 - 78,47
33º Thomas Velin (Din) Gatsby Vandrin 4 - 78,84
34º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Norson 6 - 86,89
35º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Sjarmette 8 - 75,27
36º Laura Kraut (Usa) Likewise 8 - 75,96
37º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 323 8 - 77,44
38º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cartoon Z 8 - 77,61
39º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 10 - 86,41
40º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 11 - 88,4
41º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Paloma 12 - 70,24
  Prueba Nş14 CSI2*. 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jack Ansems (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire B 0/0 - 35,96
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 0/0 - 37,2
Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ricardo 0/0 - 40,93
Thierry Pomel (Fra) Trappist 0/4 - 44,52
Brianne Goutal (Usa) Wintina Deux 0/8 - 35,9
Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Texola 0/12 - 42,85
Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndel's Orchidee 4 - 74,56
Jose Larocca (Arg) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 4 - 75
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Relinda 4 - 76,91
10º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chester Cable 4 - 78,84
11º Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Upstairs 4 - 81,65
12º Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Vilarco 4 - 86,1
13º Mareille Schröder ( Hol ) Michael Braun 4 - 87,26
14º Pia Katharina Beeking (Ale) Solem's Ticket 4 - 87,37
15º Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Le Premier K 5 - 89,57
16º Sheikh Shakhboot Bin Nahayan Al Nahayan ( Uae) Vitesse Greenfield 8 - 81,26
17º Maja Friberg (Sue) Scatman 15 8 - 82,68
18º Tonya Henning (Can) Vivaldi Van Het Nijskenshof 16 - 87,66
19º Petronella Andersson (Sue) Palanda Z 27 - 112,94
20º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Cester 2 E
21º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Welcome Du Petit Vivier R
  Jane Davies (Gbr) Tulipe Van De Heffinck R
  Prueba Nş15 CSI2*. Final Small Tour. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Red Rose 0/0 - 41,47
Jack Ansems (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 0/0 - 41,49
Uriel Taken (Hol) Rendez-Vous 0/0 - 41,7
Mareille Schröder ( Hol ) Sina 0/4 - 40,3
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 0/5 - 50,48
Annet Willems (Hol) Nirvana 1 - 83,87
Enrique González (Mex) Romanoff 4 - 71,1
Jane Davies (Gbr) Patrick 4 - 74,64
Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Tintero 4 - 76,37
10º Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 4 - 77,33
11º Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Mill Creek Sparky 4 - 77,88
12º Jose Larocca (Arg) Leasing 4 - 78,33
13º Alexa Weeks (Usa) Madison 4 - 79,07
14º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Cassanova Ar 4 - 79,19
15º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Lanosso 000 4 - 80,42
16º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U2 4 - 81,22
17º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland 5 - 83,64
18º Brianne Goutal (Usa) Ad Quira 8 - 77,77
19º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Lasko Du Hecquet 8 - 77,98
20º James Davenport (Gbr) What's Next 8 - 80,3
21º Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Chipolinio 9 - 83,31
22º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) WHYCOCONAH - Bwp 12 - 79,85
23º Clementine Bost (Fra) HASCH - Sf 12 - 81,26
24º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndel's Lys Platiere 16 - 77,58
25º Sheikh Shakhboot Bin Nahayan Al Nahayan ( Uae) Linotte De Groom 28 - 79,22
  Prueba Nş16 CSI2*. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndels Cassanova 0/0 - 42,8
Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Único 0/0 - 43,48
Rosella De Simone (Bel) Ulysses M2s 0/4 - 45,14
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Jacarta 0/8 - 41,37
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Fabels 0/8 - 45,69
Liam Mckee (Irl) Heritage Spirit 0/8 - 49,36
Pia Katharina Beeking (Ale) Quaterback 1 - 87,13
Thierry Pomel (Fra) Mille Et Une Nuit 4 - 79,9
Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Sauveur de la Cour 4 - 81,91
10º James Davenport (Gbr) Atalante 5 - 84,07
11º Jane Davies (Gbr) Puidam 8 - 79,59
12º Sheikh Shakhboot Bin Nahayan Al Nahayan ( Uae) Tinka Bell 10 - 91,76
13º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Tobias X 11 - 95,99
14º Tonya Henning (Can) Quanagra De Sainte-Hermelle 12 - 79,93
15º Carlos Johannpeter ( Bra ) Vital Vd Gitsberg E
16º Arco De La Vie R
  Prueba Nş17 CSI5*. Gran Premio. 2 mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 0/0/0 - 34,5
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 0/0/0 - 34,97
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 0/0/0 - 36,69
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 0/0/4 - 33,5
Michel Robert (Fra) Mme Pompadour M 0/0/8 - 40,59
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 0/1 - 75,06
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 4/0 - 71,6
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 4/0 - 72,19
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 4/0 - 73,15
10º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 17 0/4 - 73,16
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 0/4 - 73,75
12º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 0/4 - 74,44
13º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 0/4 - 74,73
14º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 0/5 - 76,88
15º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 4/4 - 73,71
16º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 4/4 - 74,28
17º Philipp Weisshaupt (Ale ) Leoville 2 4/8 - 69,94
18º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 4/24 - 73,67
19º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 4 - 74,51
20º Laura Kraut (Usa) Miss Independent 4 - 75,55
21º Alois Pollmann Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 4 - 76,71
22º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 27 4 - 76,93
23º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 4 - 77,26
24º Bert Prouve (Bel) Hugo de Heup 5 - 80,63
25º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo 8 - 71,89
26º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Vdl Groep Castella 8 - 72,1
27º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Platin E 8 - 72,76
28º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 8 - 73,45
29º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Curtis 8 - 74,23
30º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Orchidee Z 8 - 75,08
31º Beat Mändli (Sui) Landquick 8 - 75,12
32º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 8 - 75,75
33º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Parmala Douche 8 - 76,03
34º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 8 - 77,04
35º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Tomboy 9 - 78,58
36º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Varetino O H 9 - 78,62
37º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 9 - 79,9
38º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 12 - 74,35
39º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Let's Fly 12 - 92,03
40º Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 14 - 84,96
41º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 17 - 78,71
42º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Romy 20 - 76,65
43º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle 21 - 78,14
44º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Semtex P 26 - 83,22
45º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Adolfo FRH R
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4 R
  Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Ornella R
  Prueba Nş18 Final Cab. Jóvenes. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique González (Mex) Urgent 0/0 - 35,59
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 273 0/0 - 37,78
Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Esperanza 0/0 - 37,9
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cabreado Se 0/0 - 38,29
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Beckham Van T Paradijs 0/0 - 38,33
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha 18 0/0 - 38,46
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Vleut 0/0 - 39,39
Beat Mändli (Sui) Pezi 0/0 - 45,15
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel's Carat 0/4 - 36,12
10º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Niack de l'Abbaye 0/4 - 36,55
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montendro 0/4 - 38,52
12º Laura Kraut (Usa) Billy Bianca 0/4 - 40,69
13º Mareille Schröder ( Hol ) Virginia 0/8 - 40,97
14º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Vdl Groep Con Cento S 0/10 - 49,53
15º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 0/17 - 60,45
16º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Untouchable 1 - 75,24
17º Blandine Roux (Fra) U Miss Z 4 - 67,84
18º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Ureke 4 - 67,98
19º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Acantus Della Caccia 4 - 68,9
20º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Courage 4 - 69,02
21º Danny Schaper (Hol) Von Dutch 4 - 69,27
22º Ali Al Rumaihi (Qat) Babeloe 4 - 70,04
23º Philipp Weisshaupt (Ale ) D'Casita U 5 - 73,53
24º Alois Pollmann Schweckhorst (Ale) Cardiolan 9 - 73,16
25º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Naturel 15 - 81,19
26º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Dukhan R
  Prueba Nş19 Derby. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 0 - 106,94
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 0 - 109,31
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lord Du Janlie 0 - 110,45
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tamina 0 - 115,92
Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 0 - 117,15
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber VH Kapelhof 4 - 100,77
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 4 - 110,22
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Saffier 4 - 126,01
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany RD 8 - 111,53
10º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Dargita Z 8 - 122,27
11º James Davenport (Gbr) Werly Chin De Muze 8 - 127,68
12º Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 8 - 135,99
13º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Chanell 12 - 110,17
14º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Concas Z E
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Seander E
16º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Sydney V R