Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/09/2008
CSI5*, Deauville (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,40 m. Especial Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 0 - 39,97
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0 - 40,53
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 0 - 40,68
Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 0 - 41,8
John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 0 - 42,28
Michel Hecart (Fra) Thats Life 0 - 42,56
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 0 - 42,91
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Nintendo 0 - 44,09
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 0 - 44,14
10º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Mistinguete*Normandie 2014 0 - 44,72
11º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Osta Rugs Coronation 0 - 45,4
12º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tomesch 1042 0 - 45,93
13º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Lirving De Volsin 1 - 43,41
14º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 4 - 39,68
15º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 4 - 41,45
16º Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 4 - 41,64
17º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 4 - 42,48
18º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Lothian Des Hayettes 4 - 44,5
19º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pinochetta 2 4 - 45,19
20º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam*HN 4 - 46,57
21º Max Kühner (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 4 - 49,27
22º Eric Lamaze (Can) Take Off 4 - 54,37
23º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 8 - 40,77
24º Kate Levy (USA) Pacific Beach 8 - 45,91
25º Thomas Frumann (Aut) Anatol 8 - 54,88
26º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Victory Da 8 - 57,23
27º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 12 - 55,42
28º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Dublín E
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar E
  Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Kalaska De Semilly E
  Prueba Nş02 1,50 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 0 - 56,42
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 0 - 56,74
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0 - 57,05
Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya II 0 - 58,27
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0 - 58,51
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 0 - 58,92
Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 0 - 58,95
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 0 - 59,11
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Albin III 0 - 60,03
10º Michel Hecart (Fra) Tiny Candy 0 - 61,61
11º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Osta Rugs Quintus 0 - 61,94
12º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0 - 62,23
13º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Itot Du Chateau 0 - 62,78
14º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 0 - 63,37
15º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 0 - 67,26
16º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 4 - 55,22
17º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful 4 - 58,57
18º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 4 - 58,89
19º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 4 - 58,93
20º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 4 - 59,76
21º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno*Hn 4 - 60,27
22º Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 4 - 61
23º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail*Normandie 2014 4 - 62,23
24º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ocolado 4 - 62,93
25º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 4 - 66,54
26º Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Oleandre 4 - 68,9
27º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 8 - 60,07
28º Kate Levy (USA) Vent Du Nord 8 - 62,51
29º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 12 - 60,51
30º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 12 - 61,8
  Prueba Nş03 1,45 m. Ganadores Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Isovlas Vasco 0/0 - 43,99
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Quidame Des Hayettes Z 0/0 - 43,97
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Nintendo 0/0 - 45,54
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Osta Rugs Coronation 0/0 - 45,71
Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 0/0 - 47,03
John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 0/4 - 46,37
Luciana Diniz (Por) Night Lover 0/4 - 45,97
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 0/4 - 46,9
Eric Lamaze (Can) Take Off 0 - 77,92
10º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 0 - 78,92
11º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Winnie Pv 0 - 79,71
12º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 4 - 71,1
13º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Mistinguete*Normandie 2014 4 - 71,3
14º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Myrtille Paulois 4 - 72,16
15º Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 4 - 73,84
16º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 4 - 74,43
17º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rudedski 4 - 75,29
18º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 4 - 75,95
19º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 4 - 78,4
20º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini'Jac 4 - 79,15
21º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Paulin 4 - 79,44
22º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ashdale Futuro 4 - 79,63
23º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Victory Da 5 - 84,79
24º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tamina 12 - 73,63
25º Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Kalaska De Semilly 18 - 103,02
26º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 20 - 71,45
27º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Dublín R
  Kate Levy (USA) Pacific Beach E
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy R
  Prueba Nş04 1,50 m.V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 55,19
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 55,74
Michel Robert (Fra) Madame Pompadour 56,34
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 56,38
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 56,51
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pinochetta 2 57,08
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Jumpy Des Fontaines 57,42
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno*Hn 57,76
Michel Hecart (Fra) Tiny Candy 58,53
10º Eric Lamaze (Can) Narcotique De Muze Ii 58,79
11º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail*Normandie 2014 58,98
12º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 59,35
13º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tomesch 1042 59,65
14º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Lothian Des Hayettes 59,88
15º Thomas Frumann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 59,92
16º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 59,96
17º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 60,16
18º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Osta Rugs Quintus 60,36
19º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 60,41
20º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 62,24
21º Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 62,26
22º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam*HN 63,4
23º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 63,43
24º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ocolado 63,99
25º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 64,45
26º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 64,54
27º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Lirving De Volsin 66,67
28º Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Oleandre 76