Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/10/2008
CSI4*-W, Oslo (Noruega)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 0/0 - 30,56
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 0/0 - 30,57
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 0/0 - 31,3
Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 29 0/0 - 31,74
Peter Wylde (Usa) Quentin 13 0/0 - 31,86
Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 0/0 - 32,5
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno 0/0 - 32,8
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 0/0 - 33,12
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Gestion Priamus Z 0/0 - 33,52
10º Philip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 0/0 - 35,07
11º John Gunvar Knutsen (Nor) Orient Express 0/0 - 35,1
12º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 0/0 - 36
13º Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Cappe Z 0/0 - 37,33
14º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 0/4 - 32,19
15º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 0/4 - 32,51
16º William Funnell (Gbr) Kepi D'elle 0/4 - 32,72
17º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Saffier 0/4 - 33,07
18º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/R - 70,53
19º Connie Bull (Nor) Cezanne 30 1 - 71,24
20º Soren Pedersen (Din) Lobster 43 4 - 65,44
21º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'espoir 7 4 - 67,42
22º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 2 4 - 67,93
23º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 4 - 68,76
24º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Parmala Douche 4 - 68,97
25º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Royal Son Z 4 - 69,32
26º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 4 - 69,6
27º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 4 - 69,78
28º Thomas Velin (Din) Grim St Clair 4 - 69,94
29º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 4 - 70,41
30º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cadeau Z 5 - 71,62
31º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu 4 5 - 73,14
32º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Weldon D'05 5 - 73,79
33º Abdel Said (Egy) Team Harmony Sky-High 6 - 78,27
34º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Felini Skovsby 8 - 65,35
35º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Pegasus 8 - 67,43
36º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 8 - 67,48
37º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ludwig 11 - 80,51
38º Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Canarias 12 - 68,83
39º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 12 - 83,74
  Prueba Nş02 1,40 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Owendel 50,78
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kentucky 51,18
William Funnell (Gbr) Cortaflex Machiavelli 52,1
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Joy's Mouche 52,98
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Wizard 54,57
Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Peligroso 54,59
Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 4 55,28
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 55,64
Soren Pedersen (Din) Lara G 56,88
10º Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Lapdance 57,1
11º Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Limotino 57,32
12º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Nintendo 58,2
13º John Gunvar Knutsen (Nor) Urielle 59,3
14º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 61,1
15º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Seventh Fee 61,96
16º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Cool On 63,05
17º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Emondrian 64,43
18º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet de Pleville 66,45
19º Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Quercus Robur - 67,76
20º Christine Raaholt (Nor) High Spirit 4 71,27
21º Bco Olymp 72,04
22º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Crunship 74,66
23º Stein Endresen (Nor) Cardaxo 77
24º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick 4 81,26
25º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 81,48
26º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Alpapillon-Armanie 82,41
27º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 82,64
28º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Casseur de prix 83,98
29º Thea Backe (Nor) Ifor Williams 83,99
30º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Chippendale Z 84,73
31º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari V 86,22
32º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 87,33
33º Abdel Said (Egy) Vainqueur 88,71
34º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 96,37
  Prueba Nş03 1,60 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Soren Pedersen (Din) Lobster 43 0/0 - 33,71
Peter Wylde (Usa) Campino 103 0/0 - 34,13
Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 0/0 - 35,06
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 0/0 - 36,23
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Sundal Colliers Cattani 0/0 - 41,26
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 0/4 - 33,37
Abdel Said (Egy) Team Harmony Sky-High 0/4 - 36,04
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 0/4 - 36,19
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Enzo II 0/4 - 36,36
10º Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Loyd 12 0/12 - 40,97
11º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 4 - 72,53
12º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Gestion Priamus Z 4 - 73,25
13º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Tomboy 4 - 73,73
14º Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 4 - 74,04
15º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 4 - 74,93
16º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 4 - 75,11
17º Max Kühner (Ale) Calimero 320 4 - 76,84
18º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Kador Du Valon 4 - 77,67
19º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 4 - 77,75
20º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Toulon 6 - 86,23
21º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Galopin du Biolay 8 - 72,66
22º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Parmala Douche 8 - 74,27
23º Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Top Secret 8 - 74,48
24º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Pegasus 8 - 75,42
25º John Gunvar Knutsen (Nor) Orient Express 8 - 76,36
26º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Royal Son Z 8 - 76,57
27º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 8 - 77
28º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Weldon D'05 8 - 78,01
29º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 8 - 78,05
30º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 2 8 - 78,2
31º Philip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 8 - 78,36
32º Connie Bull (Nor) Cezanne 30 8 - 78,98
33º Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Canarias 12 - 74,08
34º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu 4 12 - 78,82
35º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Calandro 2 14 - 102,52
36º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly R
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Cardaxo R
  Prueba Nş04 1,40 m. Elija sus puntos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Owendel 1200 - 49,54
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kentucky 1140 - 52
Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Cool On 970 - 49,5
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 27 960 - 57,94
John Gunvar Knutsen (Nor) Urielle 950 - 54,25
Soren Pedersen (Din) Lara G 830 - 46,43
William Funnell (Gbr) Cortaflex Machiavelli 700 - 56,55
Felini Skovsby 610 - 90,6
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 580 - 48
10º Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Quercus Robur 440 - 46,34
11º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Cooper 39 430 - 53,77
12º Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Lapdance 410 - 55,35
13º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 400 - 50,65
14º Thea Backe (Nor) Ifor Williams 340 - 51,23
15º Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 4 340 - 52,6
16º Abdel Said (Egy) Vainqueur 190 - 72,2
17º Christine Raaholt (Nor) High Spirit 4 150 - 46,32
18º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Quasimodo Z 110 - 47,92
  Prueba Nş05 Seis Barras Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Isky de Baussy 0/0/0
Billy Birr 0/0/4
Lara G 0/4
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 0/4
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 0
Bessemeind's Chuck Z 4
  Emondrian 4
Pegasus 8
  Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Crunship 8
  Prueba Nş06 1,50 m. Dif Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Kador Du Valon 44 - 39,44
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Radja 44 - 39,68
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Isky de Baussy 44 - 39,69
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Wizard 44 - 40,46
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Owendel 44 - 40,7
Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cassino 3 44 - 42,29
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Weldon D'05 44 - 42,49
Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Peligroso 44 - 42,63
Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Canarias 44 - 44,35
10º Philip Spivey (Gbr) Bco Olymp 44 - 44,73
11º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 44 - 46,37
12º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Quasimodo Z 44 - 48,56
13º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 44 - 49,23
14º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Belisario 44 - 51,98
15º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Casseur de prix 44 - 52,17
16º John Gunvar Knutsen (Nor) Urielle 44 - 52,4
17º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 44 - 56,57
18º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet de Pleville 40 - 40,06
19º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Brokers Plastic City 40 - 40,19
20º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 40 - 51,27
21º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick 4 40 - 59,19
22º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Cooper 39 38 - 46,19
23º Max Kühner (Ale) Calimero 320 38 - 67,4
24º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Joy's Mouche 37 - 70,57
25º Vdl Groep Kentucky 34 - 44,71
26º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 12 - 41,43
27º Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 8 - 48,05
28º William Funnell (Gbr) Cortaflex Machiavelli 8 - 55,81
29º Connie Bull (Nor) Cezanne 30 6 - 48,25
30º Cecilie Hógsaas EIide ( Nor) Quercus Robur E
  Christine Raaholt (Nor) Paramis E
  Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Limotino E
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Emondrian E
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Cardaxo E
35º Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 4 R
  Soren Pedersen (Din) Lara G R
  Prueba Nş07 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/0 - 33,14
Thomas Velin (Din) Grim St Clair 0/0 - 34,79
Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu 4 0/0 - 35,01
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Parmala Douche 0/0 - 35,25
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 0/0 - 35,67
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'espoir 7 0/0 - 36,19
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 0/0 - 36,22
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini'Jac 0/0 - 37,68
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno 0/4 - 33,91
10º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 0/4 - 34,54
11º Abdel Said (Egy) Team Harmony Sky-High 0/4 - 34,67
12º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Alpapillon-Armanie 0/4 - 36,62
13º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 0/4 - 40,68
14º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 1 - 77,96
15º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 2 1 - 78,26
16º Soren Pedersen (Din) Lobster 43 4 - 70,47
17º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 4 - 72,43
18º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 4 - 72,46
19º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 4 - 73,18
20º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 4 - 73,23
21º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 4 - 74,4
22º Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Cappe Z 5 - 77,16
23º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Calandro 2 5 - 77,62
24º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Toulon 6 - 80,48
25º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 8 - 70,5
26º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 8 - 71,13
27º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 8 - 72,55
28º Philip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 8 - 73,59
29º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Royal Son Z 8 - 73,96
30º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 8 - 74,03
31º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 8 - 74,5
32º John Gunvar Knutsen (Nor) Orient Express 8 - 74,62
33º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quentin 13 8 - 74,68
34º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 8 - 75,05
35º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Tomboy 9 - 76,76
36º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 12 - 73,75
37º Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 29 12 - 73,97
38º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 13 - 76,78
39º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois R