Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/10/2008
CSI4*, Hannover (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,25 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Terese Lindroth (Sue) Latino 0 - 57,84
Udo Kloetzel (Ale) AK Caridor Z 0 - 58,57
Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Avienne 0 - 59,25
Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Georgina 0 - 61,62
Kathleen Alexandra Wemhóner (Ale) Up to Date 0 - 61,67
Christina Thomas (Ale) Pionier 0 - 63,79
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double o Seven 0 - 65,4
Gabriela Wentorf (Ale) Rachel 0 - 66
Kira Gammersbach (Ale) Lothar V 0 - 66,5
10º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Dossan 0 - 68,23
11º Karin Haber (Sui) Cosmo De Bonnevieux 0 - 70,62
12º Karin Haber (Sui) Carthagonit 0 - 71,46
13º Celina Finster (Ale) Let's Fetz 1 - 72,31
14º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) SIEC Brigador 1 - 74,01
15º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Coeur De Lion 2 - 76,51
16º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) King'sx De Champagne 2 - 76,67
17º Jesper Brunander (Din) Carajan 4 - 56,7
18º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Alegro 4 - 59,51
19º Leigh Ofer (Isr) Sacha 4 - 60,54
20º Marie Lütgenau (Ale) Chipolino 4 - 60,82
21º Tina von Hirsch Andersen (Nor) La'Come Cloc 4 - 61,06
22º Celina Finster (Ale) Riviera 4 - 61,42
23º Tina von Hirsch Andersen (Nor) Costa Rica 4 - 63,17
24º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Andeona 4 - 63,93
25º Susanne Lorenz (Ale) Chica M 4 - 64,18
26º Louise Rich (Gbr) Claville's Complete 4 - 65,06
27º Satoe Iijima (Jap) Widmark 4 - 66,84
28º Louise Rich (Gbr) Cocette 4 - 67,89
29º Kristina Boll (Din) Doyen 6 - 78,07
30º Benjamin Welsing (Ale) San Juwello 7 - 81,57
31º Tahar Ali (Ale) Cairo 11 - 82,96
32º Oksana Beletskaya (Rus) Carisma 12 - 63,2
33º Leigh Ofer (Isr) Licardo 14 - 77,04
34º Kristina Boll (Din) Car de Priamos R
  Benjamin Welsing (Ale) War Dance R
  Claus Kramp (Ale) Corvette R
  Prueba Nş02 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) First Love 0 - 58,39
Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Casall 0 - 61,48
Jesper Brunander (Din) Tadonia 0 - 63,09
Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Casper 0 - 63,85
Joachim Betz (Ale) Lucor 0 - 64,01
Karin Haber (Sui) Vogue 0 - 70,78
Susanne Lorenz (Ale) Acadio 4 - 57,35
Finn Pahlsson (Sue) O'neal 4 - 62,48
Gabriela Wentorf (Ale) Bajograf 4 - 63,32
10º Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Rabenhofs Fenix 4 - 64,45
11º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Quaterback 4 - 65,03
12º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Aristo 4 - 69,12
13º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Landsturm 5 - 73,73
14º Anna-Elisa Tofall (Ale) Nick Hornby 5 - 74,76
15º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Atlantus 6 - 79,17
16º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) Mo De Abril 8 - 56,57
17º Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Catch me AW 8 - 64,01
18º Isabel Rothenberger (Ale) Piamontina 16 - 84,04
19º Anna Guskova (Rus) Ginger R
  Prueba Nş03 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Casello 0 - 54,31
Anna Guskova (Rus) Puerto Rico 0 - 57,65
Marie Lütgenau (Ale) Campari 0 - 58,39
Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Arkansas 0 - 60,64
Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Lapsus du Lavoir 0 - 61,28
Marie Lütgenau (Ale) Sammy Mad Jo 0 - 62,43
Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Solem's Ticket 0 - 62,96
Pia Niehoff (Ale) Melenora 0 - 66,34
Sonja Bolz (Ale) Napolitain d'excellence 4 - 60,25
10º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Archimides 4 - 60,73
11º Sonja Bolz (Ale) Eibisch 4 - 64,46
12º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Campamento 4 - 64,51
13º Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Cassius 4 - 65,53
14º Kathinka Meyer (Ale) Crack 4 - 68,57
15º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Quintero 8 - 66,06
16º Anna Guskova (Rus) Csardas 12 - 60,53
  Prueba Nş04 7/8 años. 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Argelith Niels 0 - 52,61
Mario Stevens (Ale) Numero Uno 0 - 54,68
Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) Kn Seicalla 0 - 54,84
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 0 - 55,06
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Conception 0 - 55,48
Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Shorena 0 - 55,81
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Luxana H 0 - 56,93
Manuela Schweizer-Moormann (Sui) Ciscos Pelota de Goma 0 - 57,1
Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Racord 0 - 58,25
10º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Beauty Belle van't Roosakker 0 - 58,29
11º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charming Choco 0 - 60,03
12º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Carlina 0 - 60,39
13º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Niack de l'Abbaye 0 - 60,43
14º Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 0 - 60,61
15º Caroline Müller (Ale) Upgrade 0 - 60,76
16º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 0 - 60,9
17º Markus Renzel (Ale) Nausica Tame 0 - 61,04
18º Dieter Smitz (Ale) Copyright 0 - 61,28
19º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Holiday by Solitour 0 - 61,62
20º Theo Muff (Sui) Kosimo CH 0 - 61,7
21º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gut Neuenhof's Lea 0 - 61,84
22º Jörg Naeve (Ale) Likewise 0 - 62,35
23º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) C-Trenton Z 0 - 62,45
24º Werner Muff (Sui) U 0 - 62,54
25º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Cantara 0 - 62,73
26º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Cumana 0 - 65,75
27º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Toscane 4 - 52,42
28º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 4 - 57,03
29º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Quiletta du Domaine 4 - 59,4
30º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Pastell 4 - 59,53
31º John Whitaker (Gbr) Cartenance 4 - 60,29
32º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Cucaracha 4 - 61,01
33º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Axl-Rose 4 - 63,56
34º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Emanuel 4 - 65,06
35º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooney IV 4 - 66,92
36º Otto Becker (Ale) Luxtria Van T Gelutt Z 4 - 67,54
37º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Carinue 4 - 67,75
38º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ultimo 4 - 71,17
39º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Credo 4 - 74,5
40º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Tristán 7 - 87,62
41º Holger Wulschner (Ale) FPG Little Liberty 8 - 53,98
42º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Anuberta 8 - 55,25
43º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 8 - 63
44º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Atalante 8 - 65,26
45º Amanda Goosen (Gbr) Fiora 8 - 73,06
46º James Davenport (Gbr) Vote Picobello Z 11 - 84,57
47º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Puerto Rico 12 - 64,59
48º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Tolille Ahorn 12 - 73,09
  Prueba Nş05 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 0 - 48,98
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Mercedes 0 - 50,37
Markus Renzel (Ale) Christoph Columbus 0 - 50,56
Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0 - 51,35
Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Lacapo 0 - 52,76
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quartz 0 - 53,59
Amanda Goosen (Gbr) Little Tinka 0 - 53,79
Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 0 - 54,12
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 0 - 54,89
10º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0 - 55,6
11º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Centuria 0 - 56,15
12º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Concept 0 - 56,53
13º Theo Muff (Sui) Con Spirito R 0 - 57
14º Caroline Müller (Ale) Caretello 0 - 57,03
15º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco-Blue 0 - 57,67
16º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful 0 - 57,85
17º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 0 - 58,01
18º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cefalo 0 - 58,09
19º Caroline Müller (Ale) Move On 0 - 58,18
20º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhof's Lausejunge 0 - 58,62
21º Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Acorado II 0 - 58,65
22º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito 0 - 58,78
23º John Whitaker (Gbr) U-Do 0 - 58,84
24º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 0 - 59,18
25º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 0 - 59,23
26º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Trouble Shooter 0 - 59,28
27º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cazaro 0 - 59,28
28º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Richmond W 0 - 59,48
29º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Verelst Curtis 0 - 59,51
30º Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 0 - 59,62
31º Theo Muff (Sui) Lima des Halles 0 - 59,68
32º Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) KN Nemo 0 - 59,73
33º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 0 - 59,75
34º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Lanosso 0 - 59,81
35º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Reflection 0 - 59,98
36º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Chamby 1 - 60,68
37º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinka's Son 1 - 60,9
38º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 1 - 61,17
39º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur 1 - 62,21
40º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 1 - 63,64
41º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 1 - 63,67
42º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 2 - 64,15
43º John Whitaker (Gbr) Leandros de Semilly 2 - 64,17
44º Ralf Runge (Ale) Eddie 2 - 64,4
45º Otto Becker (Ale) Romulus 2 - 66,65
46º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Calanda 2 - 66,76
47º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Brisco 2 - 67,81
48º Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 3 - 68,59
49º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Zamar Love Affair 4 - 51,68
50º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Burgherrin 4 - 53,32
51º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood 4 - 53,96
52º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gold Fever 4 - 54,14
53º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 4 - 54,96
54º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Argelith Sambuca 4 - 55,18
55º Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 4 - 55,21
56º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 4 - 55,87
57º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Ragazza 4 - 55,95
58º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Apollo King de Lauzelle 4 - 56,54
59º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 4 - 57,92
60º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 4 - 58,26
61º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Isovlas Vasco 4 - 58,62
62º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 4 - 58,68
63º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma 4 - 58,68
64º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Souvenir 4 - 59,75
65º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Eurocommerce Las Vegas 4 - 59,87
66º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 5 - 60,4
67º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 6 - 64,07
68º Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 6 - 66,11
69º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno 6 - 66,93
70º James Davenport (Gbr) Whats Next 7 - 68,53
71º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacriox 7 - 68,79
72º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Wizzy 8 - 52,01
73º Manuela Schweizer-Moormann (Sui) Queen 8 - 52,96
74º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Calista-Ninette 8 - 53,62
75º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Asgard 8 - 55,18
76º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Jackie Joyner 8 - 55,68
77º Manuela Schweizer-Moormann (Sui) Lacorada 8 - 56,76
78º Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 8 - 58,56
79º Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 8 - 59,79
80º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Red Dawn 9 - 60,5
81º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Jayou d'Opal 9 - 62,01
82º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 9 - 62,78
83º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo A'Arsouilles 9 - 63,5
84º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Capone 9 - 76,01
85º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 9 - 77,39
86º Otto Becker (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 11 - 70,82
87º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Larkanaro 12 - 58,7
88º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Landcircus 12 - 59,39
89º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Clinton H R
  Prueba Nş06 1,25 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leigh Ofer (Isr) Licardo 0/0 - 31,01
Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Andeona 0/0 - 32,53
Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Georgina 0/0 - 33,62
Tina von Hirsch Andersen (Nor) Costa Rica 0/0 - 33,93
Sevil Sabanci (Tur) SIEC Brigador 0/0 - 41,7
Karin Haber (Sui) Carthagonit 0/0 - 41,76
Tina von Hirsch Andersen (Nor) La'Come Cloc 0/4 - 31,82
Claus Kramp (Ale) Corvette 0/8 - 37,07
Celina Finster (Ale) Riviera 0/8 - 37,71
10º Louise Rich (Gbr) Cocette 0/12 - 39,32
11º Leigh Ofer (Isr) Sacha 4 - 37,15
12º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double o Seven 4 - 41,12
13º Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Avienne 4 - 42,45
14º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Coeur De Lion 4 - 44,65
15º Kristina Boll (Din) Car de Priamos 4 - 49,5
16º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) King'sx De Champagne 4 - 51,12
17º Benjamin Welsing (Ale) San Juwello 4 - 53,67
18º Tahar Ali (Ale) Cairo 8 - 45,9
19º Kathleen Alexandra Wemhóner (Ale) Up to Date 8 - 51,86
20º Susanne Lorenz (Ale) Chica M 12 - 37,78
21º Christina Thomas (Ale) Pionier 12 - 40,03
22º Satoe Iijima (Jap) Widmark 12 - 41,71
23º Celina Finster (Ale) Let's Fetz 12 - 42,78
24º Kristina Boll (Din) Doyen 12 - 44,62
25º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Qualified Touch Z 13 - 57,17
26º Gabriela Wentorf (Ale) Rachel R
27º Oksana Beletskaya (Rus) Carisma E
  Prueba Nş07 1,35 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Terese Lindroth (Sue) Latino 0/0 - 29,64
Marie Lütgenau (Ale) Chipolino 0/0 - 30,56
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) First Love 0/0 - 32,75
Udo Kloetzel (Ale) AK Caridor Z 0/0 - 34,2
Gabriela Wentorf (Ale) Bajograf 0/0 - 35,53
Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Quaterback 0/0 - 37,31
Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Aristo 0/0 - 37,75
Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Alegro 0/9 - 45,45
Finn Pahlsson (Sue) Mo De Abril 4 - 37,59
10º Jesper Brunander (Din) Tadonia 4 - 39,76
11º Louise Rich (Gbr) Claville's Complete 4 - 42,25
12º Karin Haber (Sui) Cosmo De Bonnevieux 4 - 42,84
13º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Atlantus 4 - 45,98
14º Anna Guskova (Rus) Ginger 8 - 41,81
15º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Dossan 8 - 44,84
16º Jesper Brunander (Din) Carajan 12 - 39,06
17º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) O'neal 12 - 39,82
18º Isabel Rothenberger (Ale) Piamontina 19 - 62,37
  Prueba Nş08 1,40 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Casello 0/0 - 28,53
Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Catch me AW 0/0 - 31,79
Pia Niehoff (Ale) Melenora 0/0 - 36,95
Joachim Betz (Ale) Lucor 0/0 - 37,51
Kathinka Meyer (Ale) Crack 0/0 - 40,7
Kira Gammersbach (Ale) Lothar V 0/1 - 42,6
Anna Guskova (Rus) Csardas 0/4 - 32,73
Marie Lütgenau (Ale) Sammy Mad Jo 0/4 - 35,62
Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Lapsus du Lavoir 0/4 - 35,89
10º Marie Lütgenau (Ale) Campari 0/8 - 28,01
11º Anna Guskova (Rus) Puerto Rico 4 - 37,93
12º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Archimides 4 - 41,1
13º Anna-Elisa Tofall (Ale) Nick Hornby 4 - 42,12
14º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Casper 4 - 42,37
15º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Quintero 4 - 42,48
16º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Solem's Ticket 4 - 42,5
17º Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Cassius 4 - 44,96
18º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Landsturm 4 - 47,32
19º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Campamento 5 - 55,95
20º Sonja Bolz (Ale) Eibisch 8 - 39,53
21º Susanne Lorenz (Ale) Acadio 8 - 39,67
22º Sonja Bolz (Ale) Napolitain d'excellence 8 - 41,17
23º Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Arkansas 8 - 42,76
24º Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Rabenhofs Fenix 8 - 53,45
25º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Casall R
  Prueba Nş09 7/8 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Beauty Belle van't Roosakker 0 - 48,71
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Toscane 0 - 50,7
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Anuberta 0 - 50,89
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charming Choco 0 - 51,56
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Pastell 0 - 51,85
Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Cucaracha 0 - 53,06
Henrik Lanner (Sue) Axl-Rose 0 - 53,15
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Quiletta du Domaine 0 - 53,5
John Whitaker (Gbr) Cartenance 0 - 53,76
10º Manuela Schweizer-Moormann (Sui) Ciscos Pelota de Goma 0 - 54,75
11º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 0 - 54,79
12º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Holiday by Solitour 0 - 55,84
13º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Racord 0 - 56,15
14º Caroline Müller (Ale) Upgrade 0 - 56,86
15º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Carinue 0 - 57,29
16º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Argelith Niels 0 - 58,6
17º Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) Kn Seicalla 4 - 49,64
18º Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Shorena 4 - 51,18
19º Mario Stevens (Ale) Numero Uno 4 - 51,62
20º Holger Wulschner (Ale) FPG Little Liberty 4 - 51,95
21º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Conception 4 - 52,28
22º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Carlina 4 - 52,93
23º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 4 - 53,29
24º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 4 - 54,07
25º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gut Neuenhof's Lea 4 - 54,82
26º Theo Muff (Sui) Kosimo CH 4 - 56,4
27º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Tristán 4 - 56,48
28º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Cumana 4 - 58,48
29º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ultimo 4 - 59,17
30º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 4 - 60,26
31º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Credo 4 - 63,18
32º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooney IV 8 - 49,37
33º Otto Becker (Ale) Luxtria Van T Gelutt Z 8 - 51,93
34º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Niack de l'Abbaye 8 - 55,14
35º Markus Renzel (Ale) Nausica Tame 8 - 55,42
36º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Tolille Ahorn 8 - 55,84
37º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) C-Trenton Z 8 - 57,48
38º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Likewise 8 - 58,78
39º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Puerto Rico 12 - 53,82
40º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Luxana H 12 - 54,31
41º Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 12 - 57,42
42º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Cantara 12 - 61,98
43º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Atalante 12 - 62,64
44º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Emanuel 16 - 50,75
45º Dieter Smitz (Ale) Copyright 16 - 56,32
46º Amanda Goosen (Gbr) Fiora 16 - 62,92
47º Werner Muff (Sui) U 20 - 57,95
48º James Davenport (Gbr) Vote Picobello Z R
  Prueba Nş10 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Zamar Love Affair 0/0 - 33,56
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gold Fever 0/0 - 35
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell 0/0 - 35,43
Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Souvenir 0/0 - 36,39
Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 0/0 - 37,06
Werner Muff (Sui) Campione CH 0/0 - 38,81
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0 - 39,43
Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 0/0 - 40,25
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Countess G 0/0 - 40,43
10º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 0/0 - 43,15
11º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 0/4 - 36,14
12º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 0/4 - 38,21
13º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0/4 - 39,59
14º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 0/4 - 39,64
15º James Davenport (Gbr) Whats Next 0/4 - 40,7
16º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Calista-Ninette 0/4 - 42,54
17º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Richmond W 0/12 - 38,89
18º Markus Renzel (Ale) Christoph Columbus 0/12 - 42,12
19º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Elton John 1 - 66,2
20º Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) KN Colorado 1 - 66,64
21º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 4 - 62,42
22º Dieter Smitz (Ale) Meret 4 - 62,96
23º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Apollo King de Lauzelle 4 - 63,36
24º Julia Brauweiler (Ale) Buddelei Jet Set 4 - 63,62
25º Caroline Müller (Ale) Caretello 4 - 64,09
26º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Red Dawn 4 - 64,4
27º Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Gavi 4 - 64,61
28º Otto Becker (Ale) Romulus 4 - 65,09
29º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Argelith Sambuca 4 - 65,34
30º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cazaro 4 - 65,45
31º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Werly Chin De Muze 5 - 66,92
32º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Verelst Curtis 7 - 74,89
33º Theo Muff (Sui) Karonda V Schlösslihof Ch 8 - 60,71
34º Manuela Schweizer-Moormann (Sui) Queen 8 - 61,7
35º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Concept 8 - 62,79
36º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 8 - 63,09
37º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Reflection 8 - 63,21
38º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Eurocommerce Las Vegas 8 - 64,23
39º Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 8 - 64,59
40º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito 8 - 64,65
41º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Lacapo 8 - 65,68
42º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Centuria 8 - 65,98
43º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Capone 9 - 68,35
44º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 12 - 64,35
45º Amanda Goosen (Gbr) Little Tinka 12 - 64,56
46º John Whitaker (Gbr) Leandros de Semilly 13 - 67,11
47º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Brisco 13 - 68,2
48º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 13 - 85,67
49º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Mercedes R
  Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Ragazza R
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera R
  Prueba Nş11 Seis Barras Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Landcircus 0/0/0/0
  Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 0/0/0/0
Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Resonanz 0/0/04
  Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Acorado II 0/0/0/4
  Theo Muff (Sui) Lima des Halles 0/0/0/4
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany RD 0/0/4
  Otto Becker (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 0/0/4
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 0/4
  Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) C-Trenton Z 0/4
  Johannes Ehning (Ale) Asgard 0/4
11º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Wingo Plaffitco 4
12º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Burgherrin 8
  Prueba Nş12 Small Tour. Dif.Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tina von Hirsch Andersen (Nor) La'Come Cloc 65 - 53,45
Leigh Ofer (Isr) Licardo 65 - 53,89
Celina Finster (Ale) Riviera 65 - 55,06
Benjamin Welsing (Ale) San Juwello 65 - 57,34
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double o Seven 65 - 57,93
Karin Haber (Sui) Carthagonit 64 - 60,23
Louise Rich (Gbr) Cocette 63 - 61,7
Sevil Sabanci (Tur) SIEC Brigador 63 - 63,29
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) King's de Champagne 63 - 64,09
10º Susanne Lorenz (Ale) Chica M 62 - 59,2
11º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Qualified Touch Z 58 - 56,68
12º Kristina Boll (Din) Doyen 53 - 66,96
13º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Andeona 25 - 51,71
14º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Georgina 25 - 52
15º Christina Thomas (Ale) Pionier 25 - 52,71
16º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Coeur De Lion 25 - 55,51
17º Celina Finster (Ale) Let's Fetz 24 - 62,59
18º Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Avienne 18 - 52,32
19º Leigh Ofer (Isr) Sacha 16 - 50,85
20º Satoe Iijima (Jap) Widmark 16 - 59,67
21º Kristina Boll (Din) Car de Priamos 7 - 96,34
22º Tina von Hirsch Andersen (Nor) Costa Rica E
  Kathleen Alexandra Wemhóner (Ale) Up to Date E
  Prueba Nş13 Medium Tour. Dif. Progresivas. 1,35m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karin Haber (Sui) Cosmo De Bonnevieux 65 - 59,89
Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Quaterback 64 - 61,26
Udo Kloetzel (Ale) AK Caridor Z 63 - 58,1
Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Aristo 62 - 59,06
Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Casall 57 - 60,6
Karin Haber (Sui) Vogue 57 - 74
Anna Guskova (Rus) Ginger 56 - 58
Terese Lindroth (Sue) Latino 25 - 48,73
Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Alegro 25 - 53,15
10º Gabriela Wentorf (Ale) Bajograf 25 - 53,46
11º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) Mo De Abril 25 - 55,93
12º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Atlantus 25 - 58,65
13º Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Rabenhofs Fenix 23 - 54,7
14º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) First Love 16 - 76,04
15º Marie Lütgenau (Ale) Chipolino E
  Isabel Rothenberger (Ale) Piamontina E
17º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Dossan R
  Prueba Nş14 Big Tour. Dif. Progresivas. 1,40m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Casello 65 - 47,98
Anna Guskova (Rus) Puerto Rico 65 - 48,23
Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Lapsus du Lavoir 65 - 50,68
Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Solem's Ticket 65 - 53,56
Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Quintero 65 - 54,79
Marie Lütgenau (Ale) Sammy Mad Jo 65 - 56,51
Joachim Betz (Ale) Lucor 65 - 56,53
Kira Gammersbach (Ale) Lothar V 65 - 57,34
Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Cassius 64 - 61,31
10º Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Catch me AW 56 - 51,07
11º Anna Guskova (Rus) Csardas 56 - 52,96
12º Pia Niehoff (Ale) Melenora 56 - 53,26
13º Kathinka Meyer (Ale) Crack 54 - 64,54
14º Marie Lütgenau (Ale) Campari 40 - 70,31
15º Susanne Lorenz (Ale) Acadio 25 - 51,9
16º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Casper 25 - 54,25
17º Louise Rich (Gbr) Claville's Complete 25 - 59,57
18º Sonja Bolz (Ale) Eibisch 24 - 60,32
19º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Archimides 23 - 56,98
20º Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Arkansas 22 - 54,48
21º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Campamento 18 - 71,28
22º Anna-Elisa Tofall (Ale) Nick Hornby 16 - 62,95
23º Sonja Bolz (Ale) Napolitain d'excellence R
  Prueba Nş15 Final Caballos 7/8 años. AM5. 1,40m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Toscane 0/0 - 28,04
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 0/0 - 29,34
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Carlina 0/4 - 30,81
Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Argelith Niels 0/4 - 32,35
Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Cumana 0/4 - 32,45
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charming Choco 0/4 - 33,28
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Quiletta du Domaine 0/8 - 39,76
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 1 - 66,25
Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 1 - 66,92
10º Markus Renzel (Ale) Nausic Tame 4 - 57,71
11º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Cucaracha 4 - 63,04
12º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 4 - 63,34
13º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Axl-Rose 4 - 63,75
14º Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) Kn Seicalla 4 - 63,79
15º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Conception 4 - 63,81
16º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Niack de l'Abbaye 4 - 65,62
17º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Holiday by Solitour 5 - 66,73
18º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Luxana H 8 - 60,1
19º Caroline Müller (Ale) Upgrade 8 - 62,11
20º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Racord 8 - 63,54
21º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gut Neuenhof's Lea 8 - 65,48
22º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Carinue 9 - 67,07
23º Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Shorena 9 - 67,64
24º Manuela Schweizer-Moormann (Sui) Ciscos Pelota de Goma 13 - 66,84
25º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Pastell 16 - 65,64
26º Mario Stevens (Ale) Numero Uno 20 - 78,46
27º Theo Muff (Sui) Kosimo CH E
28º John Whitaker (Gbr) Cartenance R
  Tobias Meyer (Ale) Beauty Belle van't Roosakker R
  Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Anuberta R
  Prueba Nş16 Calif. Riders Tour. AM5. 1,50m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 0/0 - 32,53
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/0 - 33,06
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Isovlas Vasco 0/4 - 33,82
Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 0/4 - 38,09
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno 0/4 - 38,2
Jórg Naeve (Ale) Catoki 0/4 - 38,4
Caroline Müller (Ale) Move On 0/4 - 41,04
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur 0/4 - 41,21
Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhof's Lausejunge 0/8 - 41,14
10º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Leoville 0/8 - 44,21
11º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco-Blue 0/NP
  Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Calanda 0/NP
  Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 0/NP
14º Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 1 - 72,01
15º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 4 - 64,09
16º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 4 - 65,35
17º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful 4 - 65,59
18º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Lacapo 4 - 66
19º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 4 - 66,7
20º James Davenport (Gbr) Whats Next 4 - 67,62
21º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Lanosso 4 - 68,12
22º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 4 - 68,28
23º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo A'Arsouilles 4 - 68,46
24º Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 4 - 68,64
25º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 4 - 68,9
26º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Elton John 4 - 69,18
27º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinka's Son 4 - 69,39
28º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Trouble Shooter 4 - 69,78
29º Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 4 - 71,48
30º Manuela Schweizer-Moormann (Sui) Lacorada 8 - 65,14
31º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cefalo 8 - 65,46
32º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Jayou d'Opal 8 - 65,56
33º Otto Becker (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 8 - 65,84
34º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 8 - 66,15
35º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 8 - 66,17
36º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 8 - 66,28
37º Theo Muff (Sui) Con Spirito R 8 - 66,65
38º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 8 - 66,67
39º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma 8 - 67,25
40º Ralf Runge (Ale) Eddie 8 - 68,56
41º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 8 - 68,93
42º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Werly Chin De Muze 8 - 68,95
43º John Whitaker (Gbr) Leandros de Semilly 8 - 69,36
44º Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Gavi 8 - 69,62
45º Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) KN Nemo 8 - 71,6
46º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Eurocommerce Las Vegas 12 - 66,96
47º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Argelith Sambuca 23 - 80,43
48º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Ionesco De Brekka E
49º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Larkanaro R
  Werner Muff (Sui) Quax R
  Prueba Nş17 AM5. 1,50m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Souvenir 0/0 - 34,59
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quartz 0/0 - 34,6
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito 0/0 - 35,73
Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 0/0 - 36,4
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 0/4 - 34,01
Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Werly Chin De Muze 0/4 - 39,36
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 0/18 - 52,42
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Zamar Love Affair 4 - 55,76
Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 4 - 56,81
10º Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 4 - 57,39
11º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Richmond W 4 - 57,7
12º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Calista-Ninette 4 - 57,96
13º Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 4 - 58,5
14º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Eurocommerce Las Vegas 4 - 58,53
15º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Chamby 4 - 59,1
16º Otto Becker (Ale) Romulus 4 - 59,42
17º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 4 - 59,46
  Caroline Müller (Ale) Caretello 4 - 59,46
19º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Centuria 4 - 59,7
20º Amanda Goosen (Gbr) Little Tinka 4 - 60,42
21º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Argelith Sambuca 4 - 60,98
22º Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) KN Colorado 4 - 61,03
23º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 6 - 68,45
24º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 7 - 73,17
25º Julia Brauweiler (Ale) Buddelei Jet Set 8 - 56,9
26º Theo Muff (Sui) Karonda V Schlösslihof Ch 8 - 57,2
27º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Burgherrin 8 - 58,71
28º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 8 - 58,84
29º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 8 - 58,86
30º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 8 - 59,25
31º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Reflection 8 - 60,48
32º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cefalo 8 - 61,37
33º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Capone 8 - 62,18
34º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany RD 8 - 79,71
35º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 12 - 60,26
36º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 12 - 61,07
37º Manuela Schweizer-Moormann (Sui) Queen 16 - 60,17
38º John Whitaker (Gbr) Leandros de Semilly 19 - 74,81
39º Dieter Smitz (Ale) Meret 20 - 58,92
40º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Verelst Curtis E
41º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Concept R
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Red Dawn R
  Prueba Nş18 Gran Premio Riders Tour. 2 mangas. 1,55m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otto Becker (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 0/0 - 32,93
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 0/0 - 35,2
Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 0/0 - 35,53
Hergen Forkert (Ale) Elton John 0/0 - 38,32
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 0/4 - 33,92
Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 0/4 - 34,75
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo A'Arsouilles 0/4 - 35,32
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0/4 - 36,17
James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Lanosso 0/4 - 36,42
10º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Catoki 0/4 - 36,67
11º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhof's Lausejunge 4 - 59,28
12º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco-Blue 4 - 59,4
13º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 4 - 60,23
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 4 - 60,26
15º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Jayou d'Opal 4 - 60,51
16º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur 4 - 61,39
17º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Apollo King de Lauzelle 5 - 62,79
18º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Isovlas Vasco 8 - 59,57
19º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 8 - 59,6
20º Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 8 - 60,12
21º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell 8 - 60,82
22º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Leoville 9 - 64,93
23º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 12 - 57,68
24º Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 13 - 64,01
25º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Calanda 13 - 65,43
26º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 14 - 68,9
27º Manuela Schweizer-Moormann (Sui) Lacorada 16 - 58,62
28º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 16 - 61,51
29º James Davenport (Gbr) Whats Next 17 - 62,73
30º Caroline Müller (Ale) Move On 18 - 68,48
31º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinka's Son 20 - 61,71
32º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno R
  Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht R