Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/11/2008
CSI4*, Viena (Austria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beat Mändli (Sui) Cassinga 0/0 - 23,9
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet 0/0 - 24,03
Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 0/0 - 24,39
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Now Or Never 0/0 - 24,51
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 0/0 - 24,67
Christian Fries (Aut  ) L'escale 0/0 - 24,92
Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Juvalia Du Buat 0/0 - 24,96
Patrick Lam (Hkg) Cleveland 0/0 - 27,07
Thomas Ryan (Irl) Gran Carthago 0/0 - 27,21
10º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 0/0 - 27,32
11º Martin Bauer (Aut) Colorado 0/0 - 27,46
12º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Quartz vd Nieuwmolen 0/0 - 27,6
13º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 0/0 - 27,87
14º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Atlántico 0/0 - 27,95
15º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Trump 0/0 - 28,15
16º Dieter Köfler (Aut) Night Flight 0/0 - 28,18
17º Peter Weszits (Aus) Touchiano 0/0 - 28,73
18º Jacek Zagor (Pol) Utopía 0/0 - 28,87
19º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Carassina 0/0 - 28,92
20º Alice Janout (Aut) Romance IV 0/0 - 29,96
21º Rob Raskin (Aut) Cassandra 0/4 - 25,31
22º Andy Candin (Rom ) Nestavilita 0/4 - 25,95
23º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Come On W Z 0/4 - 26,6
24º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Las Vegas 0/4 - 28,57
25º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 0/4 - 28,86
26º Katharina Offel (Ale) Candlelight 0/4 - 29,09
27º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 0/4 - 29,84
28º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 0/4 - 31,89
29º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 0/8 - 27,89
30º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Cui 0/8 - 32,12
31º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ali 0/R
32º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 1 - 43,32
33º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Cold As Ice Z 1 - 43,82
34º Giordano Cattapan (Ita) Quidama 1 - 44,75
35º Alfred Fischer (Aut) Gavina 4 - 39,37
36º Jacek Zagor (Pol) Tyrone 4 - 40,23
37º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Donna Bella 4 - 40,61
38º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Mercurio 4 - 41,17
39º Alena Machova (Che) Duke of London 4 - 41,25
40º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M 4 - 41,39
41º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 4 - 41,84
42º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 4 - 42,59
43º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chester Cabley 5 - 43,68
44º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Pauline 5 - 43,81
45º Roelof Bril (Hol) Snowland 5 - 45,9
46º Barbara Belousek (Aut) Renwood Md 8 - 37,1
47º Morten Gram (Din) Listzdor Rochelais 8 - 39,28
48º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Belisario 8 - 41,12
49º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lynn 8 - 41,23
50º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Cassus van Cayzele 8 - 41,92
51º Michaela Zechner (Aut) Contesse Du Lys 8 - 42,98
52º Stefan Eder (Aut) Lopez 8 - 55,9
53º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Alma 8 - 55,93
54º Christian Schranz (Aut) Lualdi 9 - 43,11
55º Mario Bichler (Aut) Tamerino 13 - 61,34
56º Verena Wagner (Aut) Carolato 15 - 53,2
57º Michael Fries (Aut) Life Is Lovely 16 - 39,96
58º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cardinal 16 - 40,92
59º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Kirsch Du Banney 16 - 55,79
60º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance R
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 0 - 56,5
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0 - 56,93
Linda Heed (Sue) Touch 0 - 59,01
Rob Raskin (Aut) Simon 0 - 59,53
Willi Melliger (Sui) Lea C 0 - 60,09
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 0 - 60,56
Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 0 - 61,07
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Reflection 0 - 61,23
Dieter Kófler (Aut) Giordano 0 - 62,39
10º Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 0 - 62,6
11º Gerfried Puck (Aut) And Bleeker 0 - 64,1
12º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Jpc Modesto 0 - 65,61
13º Barbara Belousek (Aut) Amicelli Bianco 0 - 66,01
14º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Urleven van de Helle 0 - 66,1
15º Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Common Sense 0 - 66,43
16º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Royal Son Z 0 - 66,68
17º Patrick Lam (Hkg) Urban 1 - 68,98
18º Roelof Bril (Hol) Calover 4 - 57,53
19º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Curtis 4 - 57,7
20º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 4 - 60,06
21º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 4 - 60,26
22º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume 4 - 61,81
23º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 4 - 62
24º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 4 - 62,35
25º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Lionel 4 - 62,61
26º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 4 - 62,95
27º Alena Machova (Che) Captain 4 - 63,15
28º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Al Faras Riamo 4 - 63,35
29º Simon Johannes Zuchi (Aut) Apollo von Pachern 4 - 64,29
30º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Edgar 4 - 65,07
31º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U2 4 - 66,45
32º Alice Janout (Aut) Pepita R 4 - 66,96
33º Thomas Gebath (Aut) Horseshop's Cinderella 5 - 68,98
34º Boris Boor (Aut) Raisa 6 - 74,48
35º Christian Fries (Aut  ) Lanco 8 - 61,48
36º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Novesta 8 - 61,79
37º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Cousteau 8 - 63,28
38º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Pherna 8 - 64,42
39º Martin Bauer (Aut) Castello 8 - 64,89
40º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 8 - 64,95
41º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA 8 - 65,6
42º Mario Bichler (Aut) Lascar 8 - 65,78
43º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Capoccino 9 - 68,62
44º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Yamato 9 - 68,71
45º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 10 - 71,62
46º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cool On 12 - 62
47º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Road Runner PSG 12 - 65,34
48º Beat Mändli (Sui) Opus PSG 12 - 82,39
49º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cool-Man 13 - 67,78
50º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) E & W Armani 13 - 69,07
51º Morten Gram (Din) Kenzo des Hottieres 13 - 69,09
52º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Explosiv 13 - 69,67
53º Andy Candin (Rom ) Remember Z 16 - 64,03
54º Peter Weszits (Aus) Rascal Z 16 - 80,07
55º Christoph Erbschwendtner (Aut) Cool Man CE R
  Markus Saurugg (Aut) Optima R
  Prueba Nº03 1,40 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet 50,56
John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 52,59
Christian Fries (Aut  ) L'escale 54,36
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M 54,53
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Cui 55,71
Thomas Ryan (Irl) Gran Carthago 55,79
Rob Raskin (Aut) Cassandra 56,4
Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 57,42
Matthias Raisch (Aut) Atlántico 57,57
10º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Kirsch Du Banney 58,48
11º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Optima 59,37
12º Patrick Lam (Hkg) Cleveland 59,73
13º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 60,98
14º Morten Gram (Din) Listzdor Rochelais 62,64
15º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Pauline 63,45
16º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Belisario 63,54
17º Barbara Belousek (Aut) Renwood Md 64,04
18º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Juvalia Du Buat 65,45
19º Michaela Zechner (Aut) Contesse Du Lys 66,2
20º Dieter Kófler (Aut) Giordano 66,79
21º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Donna Bella 67,14
22º Giordano Cattapan (Ita) Quidama 67,75
23º Alfred Fischer (Aut) Gavina 70,12
24º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Cold As Ice Z 73,14
25º Michael Fries (Aut) Life Is Lovely 73,89
26º Verena Wagner (Aut) Carolato 74,25
27º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Allegro Ls La Silla 76,48
28º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cardinal 76,48
29º Beat Mändli (Sui) Opus PSG 76,89
30º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Come On W Z 80,76
31º Martin Bauer (Aut) Castello 81,32
32º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Alma 81,95
33º Jacek Zagor (Pol) Utopía 91,28
34º Andy Candin (Rom ) Nestavilita R
35º Mario Bichler (Aut) Lascar R
  Prueba Nº04 Derby Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Cousteau 4 - 40,81
Alice Janout (Aut) Pepita R 8 - 39,54
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Pherna 4 - 111,1
Thomas Ryan (Irl) Urleven van de Helle 4 - 112,17
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Now Or Never 4 - 112,6
Beat Mändli (Sui) Cassinga 4 - 112,93
Andy Candin (Rom ) Remember Z 4 - 114,71
Rob Raskin (Aut) Simon 4 - 116,46
Kevin Staut (Fra) Ali 4 - 117,64
10º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 4 - 120,71
11º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cool-Man 4 - 121,67
12º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Al Faras Riamo 4 - 122,23
13º Barbara Belousek (Aut) Amicelli Bianco 4 - 123,34
14º Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 4 - 123,92
15º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Lionel 5 - 126,81
16º Christian Fries (Aut  ) Lanco 8 - 111,31
17º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chester Cabley 8 - 112,18
18º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 8 - 113,75
19º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 8 - 116,14
20º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Quartz van de Nieuwmolen 8 - 121,92
21º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Trump 8 - 123,12
22º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Novesta 8 - 125,03
23º Dieter Kófler (Aut) Night Flight 10 - 133,76
24º Patrick Lam (Hkg) Urban 11 - 134,75
25º Thomas Gebath (Aut) Horseshop's Cinderella 12 - 121,84
26º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Edgar 12 - 122,26
27º Martin Bauer (Aut) Coloredo 12 - 122,4
28º Katharina Offel (Ale) Candlelight 12 - 123,53
29º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 12 - 125,09
30º Peter Weszits (Aus) Rascal Z 12 - 125,31
31º Christian Schranz (Aut) Lualdi 13 - 127,67
32º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) E & W Armani 16 - 114,5
33º Simon Johannes Zuchi (Aut) Apollo von Pachern 16 - 116,71
34º Roelof Bril (Hol) Snowland 16 - 124,17
35º Stefan Eder (Aut) Lopez 18 - 132,62
36º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Yamato 20 - 123,79
37º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 20 - 139,17
38º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 24 - 138,45
39º Mario Bichler (Aut) Tamerino 25 - 145,87
40º Alena Machova (Che) Captain E
  Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cool On E
  Boris Boor (Aut) Raisa E
  Willi Melliger (Sui) Lea C E
  Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Cassus van Cayzele 31 - 134,7
45º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Jpc Modesto R
  Linda Heed (Sue) Touch R
  Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Road Runner PSG R
  Christoph Erbschwendtner (Aut) Cool Man CE R
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Jumex Sport Chi-Kung R
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lynn R
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Linda Heed (Sue) Touch 0 - 60,93
Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 0 - 63,06
Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 0 - 63,23
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chester Cable 0 - 63,48
Matthias Raisch (Aut) Atlántico 0 - 63,73
Beat Mändli (Sui) Opus PSG 0 - 66
Alice Janout (Aut) Romance IV 0 - 66,15
Roelof Bril (Hol) Calover 0 - 66,32
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 0 - 66,82
10º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Royal Son Z 0 - 67,45
11º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U2 0 - 68,29
12º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 1 - 69,14
13º Christian Schranz (Aut) Lualdi 1 - 69,37
14º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Explosiv 1 - 69,62
15º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 1 - 69,68
16º Christoph Erbschwendtner (Aut) Cool Man CE 1 - 72
17º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 4 - 61,28
18º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 4 - 61,7
19º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 4 - 63,59
20º Jacek Zagor (Pol) Utopía 4 - 65,32
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ali 4 - 65,36
22º Willi Melliger (Sui) Lea C 4 - 65,42
23º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 4 - 65,65
24º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cool On 4 - 66,43
25º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Yamato 4 - 67,95
26º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Capoccino 4 - 68,82
27º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 5 - 69,95
28º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Quartz van de Nieuwmolen 5 - 70,11
29º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 8 - 61,92
30º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Curtis 8 - 62,31
31º Christian Fries (Aut  ) Lanco 8 - 63,51
32º Barbara Belousek (Aut) Renwood Md 8 - 63,73
33º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Juvalia Du Buat 8 - 64,07
34º Martin Bauer (Aut) Castello 8 - 64,6
35º Mario Bichler (Aut) Tamerino 8 - 67,67
36º Rob Raskin (Aut) Simon 8 - 68,25
37º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Belisario 8 - 68,54
38º Morten Gram (Din) Listzdor Rochelais 9 - 70,43
39º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Optima 12 - 67,15
40º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Come On W Z 12 - 68,15
41º Michaela Zechner (Aut) Contesse Du Lys 12 - 68,6
42º Peter Weszits (Aus) Touchiano 13 - 69,5
43º Alena Machova (Che) Duke Of Lando 21 - 70,2
44º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 24 - 66,4
45º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance R
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Alma 0/0 - 23,09
Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 0/0 - 23,71
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 0/0 - 24,42
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Pherna 0/0 - 24,62
Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 0/0 - 24,98
Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 0/0 - 25,11
Martin Bauer (Aut) Coloredo 0/0 - 25,67
Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 0/0 - 26,81
Dieter Kófler (Aut) Giordano 0/0 - 26,93
10º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA 0/0 - 27,89
11º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) E & W Armani 0/0 - 29,45
12º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Carassina 0/4 - 27,32
13º Alena Machova (Che) Captain 0/4 - 27,43
15º Simon Johannes Zuchi (Aut) Apollo von Pachern 0/8 - 26,37
16º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Trump 1 - 44,65
17º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 4 - 38,36
18º Andy Candin (Rom ) Remember Z 4 - 38,79
19º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Gran Carthago 4 - 39,37
20º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume 4 - 40,18
21º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Jpc Modesto 4 - 40,39
22º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Cassus van Cayzele 4 - 40,48
23º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Las Vegas 4 - 40,76
24º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cool-Man 4 - 41
25º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 4 - 41,5
26º Roelof Bril (Hol) Snowland 4 - 41,53
27º Patrick Lam (Hkg) Urban 4 - 41,54
28º Stefan Eder (Aut) Lopez 4 - 41,54
29º Boris Boor (Aut) Raisa 4 - 42,42
30º Katharina Offel (Ale) Candlelight 4 - 42,62
31º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Allegro Ls La Silla 5 - 44,35
32º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet 8 - 38,21
33º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lynn 8 - 38,29
34º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Mercurio 8 - 39,12
35º Jacek Zagor (Pol) Tyrone 8 - 40,04
36º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Reflection 8 - 40,28
37º Rob Raskin (Aut) Cassandra 8 - 40,39
38º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 8 - 40,71
39º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Now Or Never 10 - 51
40º Peter Weszits (Aus) Rascal Z 12 - 40,36
41º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M 12 - 40,62
42º Alfred Fischer (Aut) Gavina 12 - 41,03
43º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Pauline 12 - 41,57
44º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 12 - 42,54
45º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 12 - 56,79
46º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Donna Bella 13 - 43,12
47º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Kirsch Du Banney 14 - 48,59
48º Mario Bichler (Aut) Lascar 16 - 38,01
49º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 16 - 42,89
50º Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Common Sense 18 - 65,67
51º Christian Fries (Aut  ) L'escale R
  Morten Gram (Din) Kenzo des Hottieres R
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m. Dif. Progresivas Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beat Mändli (Sui) Cassinga 65 - 48,18
Katharina Offel (Ale) Candlelight 65 - 52,15
Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Cassus van Cayzele 65 - 54,25
Martin Bauer (Aut) Castello 65 - 58,07
Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 65 - 61,56
Stefan Eder (Aut) Lopez 63 - 69,42
John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 62 - 54,42
Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Pauline 62 - 60,78
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 61 - 58,48
10º Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 60 - 50,34
11º Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Common Sense 58 - 66
12º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Atlántico 57 - 52,53
13º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cardinal 57 - 71,57
14º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Quartz van de Nieuwmolen 56 - 60,59
15º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Gran Carthago 55 - 51,95
16º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Cui 51 - 59,28
17º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Allegro Ls La Silla 48 - 69,95
18º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M 41 - 53,18
19º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet 41 - 71,57
20º Verena Wagner (Aut) Carolato 28 - 61,01
21º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Mercurio 27 - 63,56
22º Barbara Belousek (Aut) Renwood Md 27 - 65,03
23º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cool On 25 - 46,82
24º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Las Vegas 25 - 46,86
25º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 25 - 47,57
26º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lynn 25 - 57,04
27º Christoph Erbschwendtner (Aut) Cool Man CE 25 - 63,54
28º Andy Candin (Rom ) Nestavilita 24 - 64,65
29º Michael Fries (Aut) Life Is Lovely 23 - 57,28
30º Mario Bichler (Aut) Tamerino 22 - 52,5
31º Rob Raskin (Aut) Cassandra 22 - 53,28
32º Christian Fries (Aut  ) L'escale 21 - 45,89
33º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 20 - 50,25
34º Dieter Kófler (Aut) Giordano 20 - 51,51
35º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Cold As Ice Z 17 - 53,53
36º Christian Schranz (Aut) Lualdi 17 - 65,73
37º Jacek Zagor (Pol) Tyrone 17 - 67,78
38º Peter Weszits (Aus) Rascal Z 16 - 48,95
39º Mario Bichler (Aut) Lascar 16 - 49,81
40º Michaela Zechner (Aut) Contesse Du Lys 16 - 62,51
41º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Come On W Z 13 - 47,43
42º Peter Weszits (Aus) Touchiano 11 - 49,53
43º Giordano Cattapan (Ita) Quidama 6 - 67,25
44º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Optima 4 - 69,64
  Prueba Nº08 Gramn Premio. AM5 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beat Mändli (Sui) Opus PSG 0/0 - 43,95
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U2 0/1 - 47,59
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 0/4 - 37,87
Christian Fries (Aut  ) Lanco 0/4 - 38,85
Rob Raskin (Aut) Simon 0/4 - 39,25
Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 0/4 - 39,81
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 0/4 - 45,42
Willi Melliger (Sui) Lea C 0/4 - 46,53
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Curtis 0/8 - 40,17
10º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 0/8 - 42,31
11º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/8 - 44,7
12º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Royal Son Z 0/8 - 45,32
13º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 4 - 69
14º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 4 - 69,03
15º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 4 - 69,5
16º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 4 - 70,73
17º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 4 - 71,35
18º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Jpc Modesto 4 - 71,39
19º Roelof Bril (Hol) Calover 4 - 71,73
20º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Urleven van de Helle 4 - 71,84
21º Martin Bauer (Aut) Coloredo 5 - 74,07
22º Alena Machova (Che) Captain 5 - 75,25
23º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume 8 - 70,25
24º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Reflection 8 - 70,61
25º Alice Janout (Aut) Pepita R 8 - 72,14
26º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Cousteau 8 - 72,4
27º Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 8 - 72,4
28º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Al Faras Riamo 8 - 72,45
29º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Yamato 8 - 73
30º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA 9 - 73,03
31º Dieter Kófler (Aut) Night Flight 9 - 73,04
32º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 9 - 73,45
33º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cool-Man 9 - 73,78
34º Barbara Belousek (Aut) Amicelli Bianco 12 - 70,37
35º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 12 - 71,26
36º Patrick Lam (Hkg) Urban 12 - 72,11
37º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Lionel 13 - 73,23
38º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Edgar 13 - 73,42
39º Andy Candin (Rom ) Remember Z 13 - 89,54
40º Simon Johannes Zuchi (Aut) Apollo von Pachern 20 - 71,42
41º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) E & W Armani R