Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/11/2008
CSI5*, Bruselas (Bélgica)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 0 - 51,16
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Naomi 0 - 53,04
Peter Wylde (Usa) Lipton De L'othain 0 - 54,35
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0 - 54,87
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Saporo 0 - 54,99
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 0 - 55,36
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 0 - 55,89
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Nikel De Presle 0 - 56,52
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 0 - 57,08
10º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 0 - 58,03
11º Katharina Offel (Ale) Tico 15 0 - 60,32
12º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Charmender 0 - 61,96
13º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 0 - 62,35
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0 - 68,27
15º Guiseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Lagerfeld 19 0 - 68,37
16º Gianni Govoni (Ita ) Joyau D'opal 0 - 68,7
17º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Santana B 1 - 69,06
18º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Chiavenna 7 Vd Helle 1 - 69,71
19º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Amai 1 - 71,54
20º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Isovlas Itot Du Chateau 1 - 72,02
21º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Alpapillon Armanie 1 - 72,38
22º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 1 - 72,62
23º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 2 - 73,48
24º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 2 - 74,32
25º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 2 - 75,51
26º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 3 - 77,26
27º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 3 - 78,71
28º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 3 - 79,89
29º Eric Lamaze (Can) Narcotique De Muze 4 - 54,92
30º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) U-No 4 - 56,46
31º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Osta Rugs Coronation 4 - 58
32º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita ) Don Diego 4 - 66,42
33º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Collard 4 - 68
34º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Aboyeur W 4 - 68,88
35º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 5 - 69,29
36º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick 4 5 - 71,62
37º Cian O'Connor (Irl ) Ran Corrado 5 - 72,47
38º Jos  Lansink (Bel) VDL Southwind 6 - 73,76
39º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Trento 8 - 65,9
40º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Wonderful 9 - 72,26
41º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Shamrock V 12 - 58,2
42º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Karl De Lusse 14 - 74,17
43º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Hero E
44º Laura Kraut (Usa ) Nocturnal R
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. 2 fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber VH Kapelhof 0 /0 - 28, 05
Gianni Govoni (Ita ) Zamar Love Affair 0 /0 - 28, 64
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 0 /0 - 28, 73
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Norson 0 /0 - 28, 80
Cian O'Connor (Irl ) Complete 0 /0 - 28, 94
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Phaline K 0 /0 - 29, 25
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 0 /0 - 29, 37
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 0 /0 - 30, 11
Eric Lamaze (Can) Take Off 0 /0 - 30, 64
10º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 0 /0 - 31, 75
11º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 0 /0 - 31, 78
12º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Camara 0 /0 - 31, 95
13º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 0 /0 - 33, 41
14º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Arva 0 /0 - 33, 42
15º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 0 /0 - 37, 40
16º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 0 /0 - 37, 72
17º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 0 /2 - 43, 49
18º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Curant 0 /4 - 27, 21
19º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Concetti 0 /4 - 32, 54
20º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 0 /4 - 34, 58
21º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Gestion   Priamus Z 0 /4 - 34, 65
22º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 0 /6 - 45, 28
23º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 27 0 /7 - 49, 48
24º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 0 /8 - 31, 79
25º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Loops De Batilly 0 /8 - 35, 12
26º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 2 - 57, 52
27º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing Z 4 - 44, 52
28º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Mozart des Hayettes 4 - 44, 63
29º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 4 - 45, 17
30º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 4 - 46, 16
31º Laura Kraut (Usa ) Miss Independent 4 - 46, 60
32º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 4 - 46, 74
33º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Late Night 4 - 46, 77
34º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Loi 4 - 46, 79
35º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 4 - 48, 15
36º Peter Wylde (Usa) Esplanade 7 4 - 48, 45
37º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 4 - 49, 83
38º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 5 - 52, 33
39º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita 8 - 48, 02
40º Guiseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeus 2 8 - 48, 45
41º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Limex 8 - 48, 95
42º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 10 - 56, 12
43º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita ) Contact B Z 12 - 45, 67
44º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 12 - 47, 19
45º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Top Gun 12 - 47, 21
46º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) King Solier 12 - 47, 75
  Prueba Nº03 Seis Barras Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe De Cour 0/0/0/0
  Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Victory Da 0/0/0/0
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 0/0/0/4
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Collard 0/0/0/4
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany RD 0/0/0/4
Kevin Staut (Fra) Ali 0267 0/0/0/8
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 0/0/0/8
Katharina Offel (Ale) Candlelight 0/0/4
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 0/0/4
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita ) Kanebo 0/0/4
11º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 0/0/8
  Dennis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 0/0/8
  Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Palermo 0/0/8
  Laura Kraut (Usa ) Wikido 0/0/8
15º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Kador Du Vallon 0/4
16º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Cannelina 4
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 4
18º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Trento 8
  Prueba Nº04 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Kraut (Usa ) Miss Independent 37,14 - 0
Eric Lamaze (Can) Take Off 37,5 - 0
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 37,63 - 0
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Transmission 40,7 - 0
Cian O'Connor (Irl ) Ran Corrado 37,35 - 4
Dennis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 38,88 - 4
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 40,05 - 4
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 41,58 - 4
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 39,23 - 8
10º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans E
11º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 60,26
12º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 60,97
13º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Wonderful 62,99
14º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Loi 63,2
15º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 63,5
16º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 63,74
17º Gianni Govoni (Ita ) Joyau D'opal 64,25
18º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Pablo 64,38
19º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 64,99
20º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 65,07
21º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Top Gun 65,62
22º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Alpapillon Armanie 65,93
23º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Santana B 66,03
24º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 66,6
25º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita ) Contact B Z 66,82
26º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Cristalo 5 67,18
27º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 68,22
28º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Toulon 69,36
29º Jos  Lansink (Bel) VDL Southwind 70,13
30º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 62,97
31º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 63,35
32º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Late Night 63,54
33º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais 65,82
34º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Limex 66,09
35º Guiseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeus 2 66,95
36º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Arva 67,66
37º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 69,88
38º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 63,33
39º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Kador Du Vallon 63,42
40º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 65,66
41º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 67,31
42º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Amai 67,97
43º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen 64,33
44º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quentin 13 64,96
45º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 69,98
46º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Palermo
47º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya
  Prueba Nº05 Final Top Ten. 2 Mangas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 44,37 - 0
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Isovlas Itot Du Chateau 49,19 - 0
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 42,12 - 4
Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 42,71 - 0
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 41,61 - 4
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 42,52 - 0
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 45,19 - 4
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 49,33 - 8
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe De Cour 44,01 - 8
10º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 44,89 - 8
  Prueba Nº06 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) It's Super Girl 0 - 52,49
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Radja 0 - 53,32
Peter Wylde (Usa) Lipton De L'othain 0 - 53,5
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 0 - 53,56
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Osta Rugs Coronation 0 - 53,64
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 0 - 56,03
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 0 - 59,33
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Cannelina 0 - 60,99
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Charmender 0 - 61,91
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Collard 0 - 65,43
11º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Pinochetta 0 - 66,01
12º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0 - 66,6
13º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 0 - 67,32
14º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 0 - 67,87
15º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van T Heike 3 - 79,29
16º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Naomi 4 - 56,55
17º Laura Kraut (Usa ) Nocturnal 4 - 58,62
18º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Saporo 4 - 60,97
19º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Nikel De Presle 4 - 64,22
20º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Trento 4 - 64,28
21º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany RD 4 - 66,32
22º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Tosca's Lena 4 - 66,63
23º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Aboyeur W 4 - 66,79
24º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Wild Thing 10 - 73,33
25º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Shamrock V E
  Prueba Nº07 1,50 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Norson 65 - 44,98
Gianni Govoni (Ita ) Toscane 65 - 45,24
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 65 - 45,38
Cian O'Connor (Irl ) Irish Independent Echo Beach 65 - 46,34
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen 65 - 47,97
Dennis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 65 - 48,92
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 65 - 51,27
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 65 - 51,32
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 65 - 53,11
10º Guiseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Lagerfeld 19 65 - 54,62
11º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Loops De Batilly 65 - 58,47
12º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick 4 65 - 59,55
13º Jos  Lansink (Bel) VDL Southwind 65 - 60,59
14º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 65 - 64,31
15º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 64 - 66,03
16º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 64 - 67,44
17º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 64 - 67,57
18º Michel Robert (Fra) Madame Pompadour M 62 - 76,31
19º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) U-No 61 - 62,38
20º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 58 - 46,59
21º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 58 - 76,57
22º Peter Wylde (Usa) Esplanade 7 57 - 46,79
23º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Karl De Lusse 57 - 48,88
24º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 57 - 55,56
25º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 56 - 68,93
26º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 55 - 66,67
27º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 52 - 66,69
28º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Palermo 33 - 101,5
29º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Curant 31 - 47,25
30º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Naomi 25 - 47,73
31º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Wild Thing 25 - 50,19
32º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Cannelina 23 - 59,39
33º Laura Kraut (Usa ) Nocturnal 19 - 50,73
34º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 18 - 48,65
35º Katharina Offel (Ale) Tico 15 17 - 52,66
36º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Chiavenna 7 Vd Helle 17 - 63,28
37º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Pinochetta 10 - 47,68
38º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 10 - 50,15
39º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita ) Don Diego 1 - 54,55
40º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Hero R
  Prueba Nº08 1,55 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita ) Zamar Love Affair 0/0 - 36,43
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Late Night 0/0 - 38,06
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Gestion   Priamus Z 0/0 - 39,82
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 0/0 - 43,03
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 27 0/0 - 44,35
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Kador Du Vallon 0/4 - 37,41
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 0/4 - 39,37
Cian O'Connor (Irl ) Complete 0/4 - 40,41
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Aboyeur W 0/8 - 40,25
10º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 0/8 - 42,76
11º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 1 - 74,05
12º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 1 - 74,71
13º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Camara 1 - 75,08
14º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 4 - 70,61
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Phaline K 4 - 70,61
16º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Arva 4 - 71,94
17º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 4 - 72,17
18º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Limex 4 - 72,34
19º Katharina Offel (Ale) Candlelight 4 - 72,47
20º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 4 - 73,65
21º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 4 - 73,91
22º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) King Solier 5 - 74,17
23º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Victory Da 5 - 74,58
24º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 5 - 74,64
25º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 5 - 74,72
26º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 5 - 75,86
27º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Amai 5 - 76,06
28º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Concetti 6 - 78,79
29º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing Z 8 - 69,16
30º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ali 0267 8 - 71,2
31º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 8 - 72,55
32º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Mozart des Hayettes 8 - 89,46
33º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 11 - 82,54
34º Laura Kraut (Usa ) Wikido 12 - 87,5
35º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Pablo 13 - 74,34
36º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita ) Kanebo 13 - 75,04
37º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 13 - 76,75
38º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe De Coeur 2 14 - 78,87
39º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber VH Kapelhof R
  Prueba Nº09 1,40 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Saporo 0 - 54,27
Laura Kraut (Usa ) Nocturnal 0 - 54,98
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0 - 56,59
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 0 - 56,65
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Nikel De Presle 0 - 58,39
Peter Wylde (Usa) Lipton De L'othain 0 - 58,57
Gianni Govoni (Ita ) Toscane 0 - 58,79
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 0 - 58,91
Katharina Offel (Ale) Candlelight 0 - 59,28
10º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 0 - 59,56
11º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 0 - 59,66
12º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 1 - 72,51
13º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Chiavenna 7 Vd Helle 1 - 75
14º Cian O'Connor (Irl ) Irish Independent Echo Beach 4 - 56,47
15º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Pinochetta 4 - 57,1
16º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Wild Thing 4 - 57,54
17º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Shamrock V 4 - 58,44
18º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 4 - 61,5
19º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Radja 4 - 62,39
20º Guiseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Lagerfeld 19 4 - 63,03
21º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 4 - 64,01
22º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 4 - 66,21
23º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 5 - 71,09
24º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Trento 5 - 71,42
25º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 5 - 74,25
26º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 7 - 81,57
27º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Cannelina 12 - 64,21
28º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Hero 18 - 93,39
29º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Naomi R
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy R
  Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Osta Rugs Coronation R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Isovlas Itot Du Chateau 0/0 - 35,52
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 0/0 - 35,99
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0 - 36,04
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 0/0 - 36,88
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van T Heike 0/0 - 38,46
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Transmission 0/0 - 38,53
Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 0/4 - 36,11
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 0/4 - 36,62
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 0/4 - 37,57
10º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Loi 0/4 - 39,18
11º Laura Kraut (Usa ) Miss Independent 0/8 - 36,87
12º Gianni Govoni (Ita ) Joyau D'opal 0/8 - 37,79
13º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 4 - 61,87
14º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 4 - 62,48
15º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 4 - 62,58
16º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 4 - 62,89
17º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 4 - 63,68
18º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 4 - 64,12
19º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 4 - 64,46
20º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 4 - 64,74
21º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 4 - 65,12
22º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 4 - 65,55
23º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 4 - 65,68
24º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita ) Da Zara Contact BZ 4 - 66,14
25º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 5 - 67,82
26º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Toulon 5 - 68,23
27º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Wonderful 8 - 63,14
28º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Alpapillon Armanie 8 - 64,61
29º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Top Gun 8 - 64,7
30º Cian O'Connor (Irl ) Ran Corrado 8 - 65,24
31º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 9 - 67,68
32º Guiseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeus 2 9 - 67,87
33º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen 12 - 59,93
34º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 12 - 64,46
35º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Cristalo 5 12 - 65,35
36º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 12 - 65,68
37º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 12 - 66,03
38º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Loops De Batilly 12 - 66,22
39º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 13 - 69,35
40º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Santana B R
  Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino R
  Michel Robert (Fra) Madame Pompadour M R
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin R